Philippines Tenders - 15 May 2026 (Page 1 of 12)

2,352 tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2026, across industries like Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Energy, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 1 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Energy, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12860342 INF-ITB 26-0001 - Installation of Solar Street Lights Brgy Cacub Koronadal City Deadline21 May 2026 12860343 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO 2nd Quarter 2026 at City of Naga Cebu Lot 8 Cardiovascular Medicines Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860348 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO 2nd Quarter 2026 at City of Naga Cebu Lot 9 Dyslipidemic Agents Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860401 Purchase of disposable syringe gauge use during immunization of children under PMNP T2 Deadline18 May 2026 12860402 26CB0044 Rehabilitation Reconstruction Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Roman Expressway - K0119 278 - K0119 919 Bataan 2nd District Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860403 Procurement for Security Guard Hiring Deadline18 May 2026 12860405 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTPATH Deadline20 May 2026 12860406 Food Stuff Deadline21 May 2026 12860407 Purchase of ready to eat under PMNP T2 Deadline18 May 2026 12860409 Procurement of Common-use Supplies Deadline18 May 2026 12860410 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline19 May 2026 12860411 26AB0057 CONSTRUCTION UPGRADING REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE ALONG NATIONAL ROADS - TERTIARY ROADS BATAC-PAOAY RD - K0473 008 - K0473 299 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860413 Supply and Delivery of Frosted Tempered Glass Board Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860414 ITDI-260684-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ETHANOL USP GRADE Deadline18 May 2026 12860416 Supply delivery of other supplies to be used for CMO Deadline21 May 2026 12860417 Meals and Snacks for 3 days PR26-05-100 Deadline21 May 2026 12860418 ITDI-260683-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF METHANOL AND HEXANE Deadline18 May 2026 12860420 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline19 May 2026 12860421 Concreting of Iyasan-Camarin Road Deadline01 Jun 2026 12860422 26NA0027 Construction of Road Aklan-Alikapawan Road Sitio Tabon Sta 0 000 - Sta 0 665 Barangay Aclan Nasipit Agusan del Norte Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860423 ROAD CONCRETING PATONG Deadline21 May 2026 12860424 Request for Quotation PR No 0330-26 aircondition Deadline19 May 2026 12860425 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials for the Repair and Improvement of Genderized Public Comfort Room at Municipal Park Deadline18 May 2026 12860426 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks to be served during Basic Life Support and Standard First Aid SFA Training Deadline18 May 2026 12860428 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials for Ligao Multi-Species Marine Hatchery Deadline25 May 2026 12860429 Procurement of Office Supplies and Others - ADMIN Deadline04 Jun 2026 12860430 ITDI-260682-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LARGE SCREEN TEMPERATURE Deadline18 May 2026 12860431 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline19 May 2026 12860432 SVP-05-069 - Supply Delivery of Office I T Equipment Deadline21 May 2026 12860433 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO 2nd Quarter 2026 at City of Naga Cebu Lot 11 Mental Health Medicines Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860434 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline19 May 2026 12860435 Van Rental for 3 days PR26-05-101 Deadline21 May 2026 12860436 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL AT BARANGAY 18 MAYA STA CRUZ CAVITE CITY Deadline21 May 2026 12860437 Procurement of Brand-New Semi-Expendable Office Supplies and Materials with an ABC of Php 305 900 00 through Small Value Procurement Deadline18 May 2026 12860438 Supply and delivery installation and Testing of 4 units of Pan-Tilt-Zoom PTZ Camera Deadline21 May 2026 12860439 MISS BARANGAY CENTRAL Deadline03 Jun 2026 12860441 Supply and Delivery of Sports Shoes for Kindergarten to Grade 12 Learners Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860442 Philhealth HCI Charges Deadline19 May 2026 12860443 Supply and Delivery of lug tires for garbage truck with Plate No 120110 GAZ 5675 and 0716-612291 Deadline18 May 2026 12860444 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline19 May 2026 12860445 Supply and Delivery of Various Other Supplies and Equipment Deadline18 May 2026 12860447 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING TEEN CENTER LOCATED AT GOVERNMENT CENTER BRGY TUBTUB BROOKE S POINT PALAWAN Deadline04 Jun 2026 12860454 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH Infirmary 2nd Quarter 2026 at City of Naga Cebu Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860499 Purchase of Medicines for Women with GUT Infection Deadline19 May 2026 12860502 Request for Quotation PR No 0345-26 laboratory supply Deadline19 May 2026 12860504 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Flask Type Medical Oxygen Tank 5lbs Deadline18 May 2026 12860505 RFQ2026-05-020 Purchase and Delivery of Parts Materials and Lube Oil for use in the Preventive Maintenance of DPWH Amphibious Excavator K4-96 presently stationed at Mestizo Rive Deadline19 May 2026 12860506 Rehabilitation of Barangay Streetlights Deadline18 May 2026 12860508 PURCHASE OF VITAMINS AND MEDICINES Deadline19 May 2026 12860509 PURCHASE OF DRUGS MEDICINES Deadline01 Jun 2026 12860514 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Oxacillin Sodium 500mg IM IV vial and other drugs and medicines Deadline18 May 2026 12860516 supply delivery of Handheld Radios with NTC License Deadline21 May 2026 12860520 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural and Veterinary Supplies for the Municipal Agriculture Office Negotiated Procurement Deadline20 May 2026 12860521 Marine Solar Panel PRAS2026-05-22 Deadline21 May 2026 12860523 VARIOUS EDUCATIONAL SUPPLIES FOR JHS Deadline18 May 2026 12860554 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines for Municipal Health Office Deadline18 May 2026 12860567 Request for Quotation PR No 0344-26 laboratory supply Deadline19 May 2026 12860608 RFQ No 2026-52 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRAINING KITS FOR PRE-DEPARTURE ORIENTATION SEMINAR FOR THE MAY 2026 SPLE DELEGATION TEAMS AND FACILITATORS Deadline18 May 2026 12860612 26-05-280 Procurement of Desktop Computer Printer Deadline18 May 2026 12860613 Upgrading of Network Infrastructure Phase I of LGU-Bauang La Union Deadline03 Jun 2026 12860614 Supply and delivery of meals and snacks for the Conduct of Workshop on the Development of Contextualized Assessment Tool for Learners with Disabilities LWDs Deadline18 May 2026 12860615 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND TOKEN TO BE SERVED DURING COMMUNITY FLOOD DRILL TO BE HELD ON MAY 28 2026 AT THE PERMANENT EVACUATION Deadline18 May 2026 12860616 Procurement of spare parts for new backhoe B Deadline18 May 2026 12860617 Procurement of Aircon - SP-RFQ-2026-05-018281 Deadline19 May 2026 12860618 Provision of Mooring Dolphins Ballast and Anchor Blocks for the Existing Two Units Floating Pontoons at Ports of Punta Enga o and Sta Rosa Lapu-Lapu City Deadline10 Jun 2026 12860620 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Materials Brgy Matiao Pantukan Deadline21 May 2026 12860621 SVP-05-072 - Supply Delivery of Tarpaulin Printing Deadline21 May 2026 12860622 Purchase of Laptop Computers for Accounting Office Deadline18 May 2026 12860623 CATERING SERVICES FOR CAPACITY BUILDING WORKSHOP FOR BRGY LADY LEGISLATORS Deadline21 May 2026 12860624 PB-05-26-26 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Concreting of Roads at Ork 10 Devine Mercy Rd Magdum Tagum City PR 100-26-05-01052 Deadline26 May 2026 12860625 Request for Quotation PR No 0325-26 tires Deadline19 May 2026 12860626 One 1 Year Subscription to Realtime Community-based Ambient Air Quality Monitoring Node and Wind Module for Environmental Monitoring Program Deadline18 May 2026 12860628 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline19 May 2026 12860629 Supply and Delivery of Carpentry Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of the University 05D FACIL DEV E06-F05-2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12860630 26AB0067 BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING BRGY CACAFEAN MUNICIPALITY OF MARCOS ILOCOS NORTE Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860631 supply delivery Various Maintenance Materials Deadline21 May 2026 12860632 PROCUREMENT FOR GOODS AS TOKEN AND AWARDS FOR THE CONDUCT OF BUNTIS CONGRESS MHO Deadline18 May 2026 12860633 ITDI-260694-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTER Deadline18 May 2026 12860635 supply delivery Meals Deadline21 May 2026 12860636 Provision of Food Catering Services for NwSSU s Graduation and for PPP FS Writing STF P R No 2026-05-165 Deadline18 May 2026 12860637 Supply and Delivery of Safety and Occupational Products Deadline18 May 2026 12860638 Training Expenses 26-02-0147 Deadline19 May 2026 12860639 Procurement of Mining Lug Tire 12 X 20 - CEO-RFQ-2026-05-018277 Deadline19 May 2026 12860640 Office Supplies for official use of PPMO Sorsogon for the 2nd Quarter under Project SPLIT Deadline18 May 2026 12860641 Construction of Steel and Concrete Building Markers at Poblacion Damulog Bukidnon Deadline01 Jun 2026 12860643 Meals to be served during the Awarding of the Best Practices for LGU for all Public Health Programs Deadline18 May 2026 12860644 Request for Quotation PR No 0335-26 repair and maintenance Deadline19 May 2026 12860645 Information Technology PRAS2026-05-20 Deadline21 May 2026 12860646 Reproduction Services Deadline18 May 2026 12860647 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE 1 UNIT BRAND NEW CUSTOMIZED VEHICLE TO BE UTILIZED AS FOOD TRUCK AND MOBILE KITCHEN Deadline21 May 2026 12860648 Procurement of Mining Lug Tire 12 X 20 - CEO-RFQ-2026-05-018278 Deadline19 May 2026 12860649 PB-05-26-26 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Concreting of Roads at Merville Chapel St Prk 9 Magdum Tagum City PR 100-26-05-01054 Deadline26 May 2026 12860651 Meals and snacks to be served during the Monitoring and Evaluation of Local Level Plan Implementation Program by Regional Nutrition Evaluation Team of NNC Calabarzon Deadline18 May 2026 12860652 Completion of School Canopy at Watwat Elementary School Deadline03 Jun 2026 12860653 Conference Hall Event Venue Rental PDRRMO Deadline18 May 2026 12860654 PURCHASE OF MATERNAL NEWBORN KIT Deadline01 Jun 2026 12860655 itb gALLEGO STAGE Deadline21 May 2026 12860656 Provision of meals buffet dinner to be served for the Negros Oriental 2026Dragonboat League Dumaguete City Dumaguete City Negros Oriental SVP-652-2026 B to be conducted on May Deadline19 May 2026 12860657 Cost of meals and snacks for the various programs activities and trainings of different offices of the City Government of Laoag Deadline20 May 2026 12860658 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES FOR PATIENTS AND RHU USE Deadline20 May 2026 12860660 Provision and Delivery of Various Office ICT Equipment and Devices Deadline18 May 2026 12860661 RFQ ALS Materials Deadline18 May 2026 12860662 Supply and Delivery of Search Rescue and Retrieval SRR Tools Equipment for LDRRM Unit of LGU-Iba Deadline18 May 2026 12860663 26NA0016 Re-ad Construction Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Trades Industries and Economic Zones Jct Maharlika Highway Surigao-Agusan Section -Zapanta Valley Kitc Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860664 Computer Supplies Deadline18 May 2026 12860665 PB-05-26-26 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Construction of Roads - GAD at Bello - Estabillo Homes St Esmeralda Subd Prk 9 Brgy La Filipina Tagum Deadline26 May 2026 12860666 Publication of Ordinance of the Sangguniang Bayan Office of Iba Zambales Deadline18 May 2026 12860667 Rehab Improvement of Temporary 9th MCTC Office and Repair of Roof Slab Waterproofing Deadline03 Jun 2026 12860668 10 lgth PVC Pipe Blue x10 S-900 and other items for use in the repairs and maintenance - Government Buildings and Other Structure 1st Semester Deadline18 May 2026 12860669 Supply and Delivery of Micronutrients Supplementation for Women of Reproductive Age WRA - Iron with Folic Acid IFA Deadline18 May 2026 12860670 Request For Quotation Pest Termite Control Services Deadline20 May 2026 12860671 Various IEC Collaterals PRAS2026-05-23 Deadline21 May 2026 12860672 ONE 1 LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND-NEW SMART DISPLAY AND VIDEO CONFERENCING SOLUTION FOR THE GOVERNANCE COMMISSION FOR GOCCS GCG Deadline18 May 2026 12860673 VARIOUS CONSTRCUTION SUPPLIES FOR SECOND QUARTER JHS Deadline18 May 2026 12860675 26NA0028 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay 1 Nasipit Agusan del Norte 8 990305 125 342608 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860676 Procurement of Venue Hotel Accommodation and Meals for the Levelling-Off Reorientation and Forum of the Legal Services Division Deadline19 May 2026 12860677 RFQ2026-05-046HEDF Procurement of supplies materials and training kits to be used for the conduct of five 5 series of activities in the Developing and Empowering Peer Facilitato Deadline19 May 2026 12860678 Construction of Drainage System in Barangay Furao Deadline08 Jun 2026 12860679 Procurement of Printer Consumables W9004MC HP Black with Identification Number HPB 2026-02-ITRA Deadline03 Jun 2026 12860680 Printing Supply Delivery of One 1 Lot Information Material Posters for use in the 2026 Barangay and Sangguniang Kabataan Elections SBAC-BSKE Ref No SVP-2026-BSKE-003A-POS Deadline18 May 2026 12860681 IB NO 2026-41 Procurement of Progestin Sub-Dermal Implant Deadline01 Jun 2026 12860682 Office equipment supplies for Second Quarter JHS Deadline18 May 2026 12860683 26JF0015 - Construction Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades Industries and Economic Zones Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Program - ROL Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860684 Transforming Dingalan into a Smart and Sustainable Municipality through Science Technology and Innovation Deadline28 May 2026 12860685 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUJIFILM APEOS C3061 TONER Deadline20 May 2026 12860686 Request For Quotation Supply Delivery of Housekeeping Laundry Supplies Deadline20 May 2026 12860687 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS AND LIGHTING COMPONENTS INTENDED FOR INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BRGY LANGGAS-BALOBO INFANTA QUEZON Deadline21 May 2026 12860689 Supply Delivery and Subscription of Video Conferencing Software to be used for DA-RFO III operation with PR No 2026-04-1734 ABC PhP65 000 00 Deadline20 May 2026 12860690 PURCHASE INTALLATION OF IP CAMEARS AND OTHER ACCESSORIES BRGY LUPOK GUIUAN EASTERN SAMAR Deadline26 May 2026 12860692 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS WITHIN PUBLIC MARKET Deadline19 May 2026 12860725 PROCUREMENT OF EPSON L2290 PRINTER 4N1 Deadline20 May 2026 12860730 S D of Repair and Maintenance Supplies PDRRMO Deadline18 May 2026 12860731 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT PUROK 7 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860732 Rabies Vaccine for use in Mass Rabies Vaccination activity of Provincial Veterinary Office Deadline18 May 2026 12860734 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS AND LIGHTING COMPONENTS INTENDED FOR INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BRGY PILAWAY INFANTA QUEZON Deadline21 May 2026 12860735 IB NO 2026-44 Procurement of Rabies Vaccine Chick Embryo Cell Purified Inactivated 2 5 IU mL lyophilized powder 1 dose vial 1mL diluent Deadline01 Jun 2026 12860736 2025- WS08 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials Lot I for Repair of Water Sanitation with 1 hp Solar Pump Water System at Datu Wampa PS Datu Odin Sinsuat Maguindanao Deadline21 May 2026 12860737 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL BRGY ROSARIO MAUBAN QUEZON Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860738 26JF0029 - Construction of Concrete Road Barangay Banker-Diampak-Shiolan Sta 10 520 to Sta 13 876 50 Kabasalan Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860739 construction materials Deadline21 May 2026 12860742 FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF A3 COLORED MULTIFUNCTION PRINTER Deadline19 May 2026 12860744 26FC0039 BRIDGE PROGRAM CONSTRUCTION OF NEW BRIDGES MATANLANG BR ALONG TALOBATIB-CALABASA-TULAY NA LUPA-LABO CIRCUMFERENTIAL RD K0326 680 40 K0326 711 Barangay Matan Deadline03 Jun 2026 12860745 26BG0036 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline04 Jun 2026 12860746 26FC0040 NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM PAVING OF UNPAVED ROADS TERTIARY ROADS STA ELENA-CAPALONGA BY PASS COASTAL RD K0277 169 K0277 358 K0279 491 K0279 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12860747 2025-OB- 02 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials Lot I for Repair of Maintenance Section Office at MPW Mag 1st DEO Tamontaka Datu Odin Sinsuat Maguindanao Deadline21 May 2026 12860748 Supply and Delivery of other supplies Deadline19 May 2026 12860749 26BG0037 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline04 Jun 2026 12860750 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline19 May 2026 12860752 AMBAYOAN RIS COB CY 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12860753 26CSJG27 - Subsurface Exploration Calyx Drilling Activities for Reconstruction of Road Slope Protection along Maharlika Highway Pagadian City - Zamboanga City Road S01453MN St Deadline11 Jun 2026 12860754 Re-Construction of Portland Cement Concrete Pavement from Junction Alvarez St to Lapuz Road 0 20mx6 00mx441 00ln m Sta 0 000 to Sta 0 346 to Sta 0 780 to Sta 0 875 Baranga Deadline22 May 2026 12860755 PR 26-1322- Supply Delivery of Various Meals with Full Catering Service for Various Activities of the Provincial Government of Pampanga Single Year Framework Agreement Deadline03 Jun 2026 12860756 2025-WS13 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot II for Repair of Water Supply Level 1 with 2 hp Solar Pump Water System at Bulibod Masjid Sultan Kudarat Maguindana Deadline21 May 2026 12860757 SVP26-05-232 INTERNET INSTALLATION Deadline21 May 2026 12860758 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline19 May 2026 12860759 Supply and Delivery of Well Milled Commercial Rice White 10 Kg per Sack Deadline05 Jun 2026 12860761 26CSJG28 - Subsurface Exploration Calyx Drilling Activities for Rehabilitation Major Repair of Permanent Bridges-Bobuan Br B01561MN along Sindangan-Bayog-Lakewood Rd at Brgy Deadline11 Jun 2026 12860762 Procurement of Herbicide and Sprayer Deadline19 May 2026 12860763 RFQ NO 2026-05-0209 MATERIALS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF NTSB FACILITIES Deadline18 May 2026 12860764 2025-OB-02 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot II for Repair of Maintenance Section Office at MPW Mag 1st DEO Tamontaka Datu Odin Sinsuat Maguindanao Deadline21 May 2026 12860765 2025-OB- 03 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials Lot I for Repair of Planning and Design Section Office at MPW Mag 1st DEO Tamontaka Datu Odin Sinsuat Maguindanao Deadline21 May 2026 12860766 25DI0175 - Construction of School Building Bambang Elementary School Barangay Bambang Los Ba os Laguna Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860768 RE-IB 26LF0022 Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd - K1687 925 - K1687 980 Deadline04 Jun 2026 12860769 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR NEONATAL INTENSIVE CARE UNIT Deadline10 Jun 2026 12860770 CID No 26OD0015 - for Rehabilitation of Road including Drainage System along Domingo Street C0 000 to C0 120 Barangay Rincon Valenzuela City Deadline03 Jun 2026 12860771 ENG G PABAC3 006-26 Construction of One 1 Unit Warehouse with Amenities at HFSRR PA Camp Tecson San Miguel Bulacan Deadline03 Jun 2026 12860772 26BG0041 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline04 Jun 2026 12860773 Procurement of Materials for the Construction Installation of Partitions and Windows in Naga Station Deadline19 May 2026 12860774 26BG0040 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline04 Jun 2026 12860775 Supply and Delivery Computer Supplies Deadline19 May 2026 12860776 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL IN PUROK 2 KUMAGINGKING Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860777 26DN0008-PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE -TERTIARY ROADS - ANGONO DIV RD - K0027 -884 - K0027 -775 K0027 -627 - K0027 -502 RIZAL 1ST DISTRICT Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860778 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline19 May 2026 12860780 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE CONCRETING OF BARANGAY AT ZONE 5 SITIO BALIGON GOA CAMARINES SUR Deadline21 May 2026 12860781 2025- WS10 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials Lot I for Repair of Water Supply Level 2 with 2 hp Solar Pump Water System at Ibotegen Sultan Kudarat Maguindanao Deadline21 May 2026 12860783 26BG0042 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline04 Jun 2026 12860784 26DN0009-PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE -TERTIARY ROADS - BINANGONAN DIV RD - K0034 396 - K0035 000 RIZAL 1ST DISTRICT Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860785 25DI0177 - Construction of School Building Phase 2 Kay-anlog Elementary School Barangay Kay-anlog Calamba City Laguna Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860786 Purchase of Service Vehicle BFP Deadline05 Jun 2026 12860788 2025- WS12 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials Lot I for Repair of Repair of Water Supply with 2 hp Solar Pump Water System at MPW-Mag Del Norte DEO Tamontaka Datu Odin S Deadline21 May 2026 12860789 2025-WS10 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot II for Repair of Water Supply Level 2 with 2 hp Solar Pump Water System at Ibotegen Sultan Kudarat Maguindanao Deadline21 May 2026 12860790 2025- WS13 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials Lot I for Repair of Water Supply Level 1 with 2 hp Solar Pump Water System at Bulibod Masjid Sultan Kudarat Maguindanao Deadline21 May 2026 12860791 VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR SECOND QUARTER SHS Deadline18 May 2026 12860792 Purchase of Rubber Boat Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860794 Purchase of vehicle parts and accessories Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860795 Proposed Installation of Forty Six 46 Units Solar Streetlights at Bernabe Village Homeowners Association Inc Bernabe Phase 3 Brgy San Dionisio Paranaque City Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860796 Proposed Installation of Fifty 50 Units Solar Streetlights Along Access Road From Quirino Avenue to PCC Campus Brgy San Dionisio Paranaque City Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860797 Supply and Delivery of Various Fertilizer Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860799 PNPA INFRA-2026-28 Construction of New PNPA Mess Hall Kitchen Phase 3 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12860800 26AH0005 Construction of Road Sta 1 225 - Sta 1 374 Barangay Anolid Mangaldan Pangasinan Deadline03 Jun 2026 12860801 Procurement of PPEs for Distribution to all TUPAD beneficiaries in Agusan del Norte Agusan del Sur Surigao del Norte Surigao del Sur and Dinagat Islands under ADL No 2026-03-01 Deadline04 Jun 2026 12860803 Five Lots Various Chemical per BSP Terms of Reference and Technical Specifications 150 bags Polyvinyl Chloride 4472 1 350 kgs Polyvinyl Chloride 9070 32 000 grams Tertiary But Deadline04 Jun 2026 12860804 DSWD12-PDBBM-2026-05-002 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR OFFICE FURNITURE FOR THE USE OF PDBBM FOR FY 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860805 Acquisition and Installation of Electric Transformer for LGU Facilities 2 Units 50 KVA Deadline21 May 2026 12860806 Procurement and Delivery of ICT office supplies Deadline21 May 2026 12860807 Improvement Rehabilitation of Kulaman Water System Level III Phase 2 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12860808 RFQ No 2026-43 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR PLUMBING SYSTEMS Deadline20 May 2026 12860810 Procurement of Managed Services for Portable Low Earth Orbit LEO Satellite Connectivity Deadline03 Jun 2026 12860811 OFFICE EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR LUBO INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline18 May 2026 12860812 26KA0047 Reconstruction Rehabilitation Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads Along Kapalong-Talaingod-Valencia Bukidnon Rd K1580 650 - K1580 780 Brgy Halapitan San Fernando Bukid Deadline03 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us