Philippines Tenders - 15 May 2026 (Page 5 of 12)

2,352 tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 5 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12861542 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the conduct of Various training and activities under the Rice Program in Jimenez Misamis Occidenta Deadline18 May 2026 12861543 Procurement Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment and Storage for the OPAPRU for the 1st Semester of FY 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 12861544 25DO0126 Repair Rehabilitation of Classrooms at Tanay Sampaloc Integrated National High School Barangay Sampaloc Tanay Rizal Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861545 Checking and Cleaning of Airconditioning Units Deadline18 May 2026 12861546 Job Out Supply of labor and materials for the parts and repair of the PDRRMO Fiber boat steering mechanism for the use of PDRRMO Operation and warning division SVP 26-2410 Deadline18 May 2026 12861547 RFQ2026-027_Supply of labor and materials for the Preventive Maintenance of Distribution Transformers Deadline18 May 2026 12861548 PR 2026-05-081 PRINTING MATERIALS FOR ARAL READING AND MATH RESOURCES Deadline18 May 2026 12861549 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice Deadline20 May 2026 12861550 2026-153 - PURCHASE OF FUEL OIL AND OTHER LUBRICANTS Deadline18 May 2026 12861551 To hire contractor to provide materials labor and equipment for the Additional Appropriation for the Construction of the Tamlang Valley Community Primary Hospital Brgy Dobdob Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861552 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Child Development Center at Brgy Bagong Tubig City of Calaca Batangas Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861553 Audio and Visual Equipment Deadline18 May 2026 12861554 AVRC-2026-03-06-O156 - JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline18 May 2026 12861555 RESIDUAL CURRENT CIRCUIT BRKR Deadline19 May 2026 12861556 INVITATION TO BID FOR the Procurement of Security Services Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861558 PORTABLE DOCUMENTATION DEVICE Deadline19 May 2026 12861559 B-12-26-001- CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT PUROK 1 BARANGAY BACAO I CITY OF GEN TRIAS CAVITE Deadline22 May 2026 12861560 Procurement of Software and ICT Equipment Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861561 Supply and Delivery of Medical Grade Carbon Dioxide RFQ 2026-04-027A Deadline18 May 2026 12861562 Supply Delivery of Maternal Milk for Feeding Supplementation of Pregnant and Lactating Women Deadline21 May 2026 12861563 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Deadline19 May 2026 12861564 Supply Delivery of Feeding Ingredients for Complementary Foods Deadline21 May 2026 12861565 PACKAGE FOR FOOD ACCOMODATION VENUE OTHER SERVICES FOR ANCHORING GAD TRAINING SEMINAR 2026 Deadline20 May 2026 12861566 Concreting of Road Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861567 UPGRADING OF NAUGSAD FOOT BRIDGE ALONG CAGCAWAYAN-GINULGAN CONCRETE PATHWAY Deadline25 May 2026 12861568 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF FURNITURE TO BE USED FOR SOUTH COTABATO STATE COLLEGE Deadline19 May 2026 12861569 PERISHABLE AND NON-PERISHABLE FOOD ITEMS Deadline18 May 2026 12861570 PLotter Deadline18 May 2026 12861571 HRMD-26-GM-0306 PROCUREMENT OF WHITE LAID PAPER LETTER TRAY AND OTHERS Deadline19 May 2026 12861572 LTMH 2ND INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY DELIVERY OF 2 UNITS WASHING MACHINE Deadline26 May 2026 12861573 25GGH0077 Procurement of Tire and Battery for use in various Service Vehicle assigned in Maintenance Section of Iloilo 3rd DEO Deadline21 May 2026 12861574 Supply and Delivery of Polyaxial Pedicle Screw with instrumentation 26-0859 Deadline19 May 2026 12861575 Office Equipment Deadline25 May 2026 12861576 Supply and Delivery of Pneumatic Tourniquet Set RFQ 2026-04-026A Deadline18 May 2026 12861577 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY PUBLIC COMFORT ROOM Deadline25 May 2026 12861578 Office Equipment for the use of PAO- CADD SVP 26-C0312 Deadline18 May 2026 12861579 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline19 May 2026 12861580 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUG TESTING KITS FOR THE USE OF HEALTH FACILITIES AND PARTNER AGENCIES Deadline19 May 2026 12861581 B-GOODS-NVR-26-104-PROCUREMENT OF ADDITIONAL DISHWASHING FOR THE USED OF KABABAIHAN AT BRGY NAVARRO CITY OF GEN TRIAS CAVITE Deadline18 May 2026 12861582 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF BARANGAY WIDE CCTV SYSTEM Deadline29 May 2026 12861583 CONTINUATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL ALONG GILFILAN STREET DAGUPAN CENTRO Deadline27 May 2026 12861584 PRAS NO 2026-03-036 MAINTENANCE OF TOYOTA HI-LUX Deadline21 May 2026 12861585 Repeaters 64 channel etc -REBID 04-0249 CDRRMO Deadline21 May 2026 12861586 PROVISION OF VEGETABLE SEEDS Deadline18 May 2026 12861587 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE 1 UNIT LAPTOP INTENDED FOR MUNICIPAL NUTRITION ACTION OFFICE USE THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline20 May 2026 12861588 Supply Delivery of Growing Up Milk for the Feeding Supplementation of Undernourished Children aged 24-59 Months Old Deadline21 May 2026 12861589 Various Machining Suppliers Deadline19 May 2026 12861590 Cost of 1 lot provision of a Cloud - based Software as a Service Multi-Hazard Impact-Based Monitoring and Early Warning System for use of the City Government of Laoag Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861591 Supply Delivery of Drugs Medicines for Mega Health Caravan Deadline21 May 2026 12861592 Consolidated PR-Other supplies for various offices for 1st quarter - C under PR 2026-02-2295 Deadline20 May 2026 12861593 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED-COURT AT BARANGAY LUMITAN PALIMBANG SULTAN KUDARAT Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861594 Supply of materials needed for Brigada Eskwela 2026 of DepEd One Bauan Municipality of Bauan Batangas Deadline21 May 2026 12861595 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES MOOE SUBSIDY FOR SAMPIANO ES Deadline18 May 2026 12861596 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861597 IT Equipment Deadline25 May 2026 12861598 26GCH0005 RFQ Procurement of Construction Materials for use of Repair of Line Canal along Jose Abad Santos Avenue within DPWH Pampanga 2nd DEO San Antonio Guagua Pampanga Deadline20 May 2026 12861599 Supply and Delivery of Fuel Oil and Lubricants Deadline19 May 2026 12861600 Procurement of Replacement for Fire Pump with Installation parts and labor Deadline21 May 2026 12861601 Supply Delivery Installation of Conference Room Audio System Deadline19 May 2026 12861603 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computer Printer and Split Type Aircon for Various LGU Offices Deadline18 May 2026 12861620 Installation of CCTV Pawik Deadline21 May 2026 12861656 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES Deadline18 May 2026 12861657 ITB2026-6 Deadline21 May 2026 12861658 Supply of Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-226-C Deadline20 May 2026 12861659 Request for Quotation CAD-2026-04-0364 Office Suppplies Deadline20 May 2026 12861660 Engineering and lAboratory Testing Equipment Deadline25 May 2026 12861661 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies Deadline19 May 2026 12861662 Construction of Irrigation Canal at SItio Alilao Brgy Nagbalayong Morong Bataan Deadline27 May 2026 12861663 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline21 May 2026 12861664 Procurement of Common-Use Supplies and Equipment for SDO Urdaneta City Deadline19 May 2026 12861665 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY BANGUIAN DAYCARE CENTER Deadline21 May 2026 12861666 Supply and Delivery of Fuel Deadline19 May 2026 12861667 Proposed Construction of Multipurpose hall Brgy San Lucas 2 SPC Deadline21 May 2026 12861668 Rehabilitation of pathway Deadline21 May 2026 12861669 Supply and Installation of Automated Water Level System and Synchronized Wide Alarm System Deadline21 May 2026 12861670 Provision of food and venue for the conduct of Mobile Photography Training in Bukidnon Deadline18 May 2026 12861671 Procurement of Medical Equipment Deadline19 May 2026 12861672 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT COMMUNITY PARTICIPATION ASSISTANCE TO INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS OR FAMILIES FOOD ASSISTANCE RICE DISTRIBUTION PROJECT CORELLA BOHOL Deadline21 May 2026 12861673 PROC OF MEALS SNACKS Deadline18 May 2026 12861675 26CH0014 Asset Preservation Program- Preventive Maintenance- Primary Roads- Jose Abad Santos Avenue JASA K0080 000 K0081 134 56 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861676 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS IRON FORTIFIED RICE FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR SY 2026-2027 GOODS2026-040 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861677 PROC OF FOOD SUPPLIES-RICE Deadline18 May 2026 12861678 26CH0015 Asset Preservation Program- Preventive Maintenance- Primary Roads- Jose Abad Santos Avenue JASA K0084 067 37 K0085 729 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861679 PROC OF MEALS SNACKS Deadline18 May 2026 12861680 Construction of Pathway P 3 and 4 Pawik Deadline21 May 2026 12861681 ITB-Supply Deliveries of materials for the Construction of Canopy located at Barangay Devera Sara Iloilo Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861682 Printing and Delivery of Learning Packets for Grades 1-10 Learners Pang2-ITB-26-05-002 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12861683 Improvement Development of Barangay Infrastructure Projects Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861684 26CH0012 Construction of Road at Barangay Dampe Floridablanca Pampanga Sta 0 000 Sta 0 350 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861685 Food Stuff Deadline18 May 2026 12861686 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE PAVEMENT MALIGAYA VILLAGE Deadline21 May 2026 12861687 Installation of Water System in Sitio Suwa Caditaan Deadline21 May 2026 12861688 PROC OF FUEL Deadline18 May 2026 12861689 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for Municipal Treasurer s Office Deadline18 May 2026 12861690 Procurement of Catering Services for the CESB Second Quarter HRM Fellowship and Learning Session on May 25 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12861691 PROC OF MEALS SNACKS Deadline18 May 2026 12861692 RFQ NO 2026-032 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR HOSPITAL AND OTHER PROGRAMS Deadline18 May 2026 12861693 Procurement of Other Materials - MO Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861694 PROCUREMENT OF SEA AMBULANCE WITH ENGINE Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861695 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE OF ES TRACOM PA AMOUNTING TO PHP1 201 530 00 Deadline18 May 2026 12861696 Procurement for the Construction and Installation of Learning Continuity Space Batch 1 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861697 Vegetable seeds for the use of STEPHEN Program CMO P704 000 00 Deadline21 May 2026 12861698 Purchase of Optimal Mark Reader Assessment System for analysis of learner s data and automation of examinations of DepEd One Bauan Municipality of Bauan Batangas Deadline21 May 2026 12861699 MG-A5M26-032 Deadline19 May 2026 12861700 25CH0090 Dismantling and Recabling of Network Structured Cabling and Additional Switches and Nodes Voice and Data of DPWH Pampanga 2nd DEO Old Office Building Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861701 Concreting of Road Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861702 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline20 May 2026 12861703 Venue and Accommodation RFQ0645 Deadline18 May 2026 12861704 MG-A5M26-109 Deadline19 May 2026 12861705 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of Season-Long Coconut Farm Business School in Bukidnon under CFIDP Program for CY 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12861706 26KL0095 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Kamelon Initao Misamis Oriental 124 335169 8 487619 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861707 Construction Rehabilitation Improvement Multipurpose Hall at Brgy Dolores Tarlac City Deadline09 Jun 2026 12861708 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES TO BERNARDO F SAN JUAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline18 May 2026 12861709 Construction of Flood Control Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861710 PURCHASE OF DENTAL HEALTH AND SANITATION SUPPLIES FOR LANTAPAN WEST DISTRICT USE Deadline18 May 2026 12861711 25MD0082 Re-Ad Repair Rehabilitation of Shoulder Roadslip Repair along Various Road Section along Dualing - New Panay and Dualing -Baliki-Silik-Midsayap Road K1688 100 - Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861712 26NI0041 - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Surigao-Davao Coastal Rd - K1413 000 - K1415 282 72 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861713 2026-08 Kumustahan Mental Health Youth Camp Deadline22 May 2026 12861714 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF APPLIANCES AND FURNITURE OF GUEST HOUSE Deadline18 May 2026 12861715 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served during the conduct of 2nd Quarter City Disaster Risk Reduction Management Council CDRRMC Conference Deadline18 May 2026 12861716 Locally Funded Projects National Building Program Buildings and Other Structures - Multi-Purpose Facilities - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Covered Court in Co Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861717 Supply and Delivery of Electro-Mechanical Equipment Deadline18 May 2026 12861719 Purchase of Laptop for Use in Mayor s Office MOOE Deadline21 May 2026 12861720 422800 Catering services Deadline18 May 2026 12861721 Convergence and Special Support Program Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major S Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861722 CSSU SUPPLY PR 2026-05-0785 Deadline19 May 2026 12861723 Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to support Social Services Construction Completion of M Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861724 Continuation of Site Development and Construction of Nueva Era Multi-Purpose Center Barangay Poblacion Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861725 Concreting of Pathway at Purok 5 Barangay Del Rosario Camalig Albay Deadline21 May 2026 12861726 CID No 26OD0014 - Rehabilitation of Road and Drainage along Felo 1 Street C0 000 to C0 385 Barangay Rincon Valenzuela City Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861727 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELL-MILLED RICE FOR THE INTEGRATED RICE DISTRIBUTION UNDER THE LIVELIHOOD FOOD SECURITY PROGRAM Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861728 Food Catering Services for UNITY DAY FOR RECOVERING Persons Who Used Drugs PWUD MHO - 1218 Deadline18 May 2026 12861729 Purchase Delivery and Installation of One 1 Unit 3HP Wall-Mounted Split-Type Standard Inverter Air Conditioner and One 1 Unit 4HP 3TR Floor-Standing Air Conditioner Includ Deadline18 May 2026 12861730 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the FLS on Dairy Training LHB Program Policy Re-Orientation LHB Municipal Assessment and 10th Bohol Dairy Festival Deadline19 May 2026 12861731 26IL0028 - WIDENING OF PERMANENT BRIDGES STA CRUZ BR B00341LT ALONG BDRY SOUTHERN LEYTE MAASIN MACROHON SOGOD JCT DAANG MAHARLIKA Deadline11 Jun 2026 12861732 Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to support Social Services Construction Completion of M Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861733 ITDI-260406_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PAPER TOWEL Deadline18 May 2026 12861734 25GFO0044 PR 26-05-0018 - Purchase of Spareparts for Various Equipment Hino 300 Dump Truck H3-6831 H3-6975 H2-432 Truck Manlift w Boom Assigned at DPWH Albay 3rd District Eng Deadline19 May 2026 12861735 26KL0094 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Sta Ana Tagoloan Misamis Oriental 124 800042 8 537200 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861736 Purchase of Feeds - Support to 30 Sow Level Multiplier Farm OMAg - 1066 Deadline18 May 2026 12861737 Purchase of Fuel BJMP - 0362 Deadline18 May 2026 12861738 Purchase of micronutrient supplements for the pregnant and lactating mother under PMNP T2 Deadline18 May 2026 12861739 PR NO 26-05-050 CATERING SERVICES Deadline18 May 2026 12861740 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES GENERAL TREATMENT AND QUARTERLY MAINTENANCE OF LGU-PILAR FACILITIES Deadline19 May 2026 12861741 Grocery Items Deadline18 May 2026 12861742 RFQ NO 2026-05-031 SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION TESTING COMMISSIONING OF TWO 2 AUTOMATIC WELL PRO CHLORINATOR SYSTEM FOR LHMRH Deadline18 May 2026 12861743 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHAIR MONOBLOC WHITE OR BEIGE CORRECTION TAPE AND OTHER OFFICE EQUIPMENT 26-0823 Deadline19 May 2026 12861744 FOOD HOTEL ACCOMMODATION Deadline18 May 2026 12861745 Construction Build and Design of Storage Facility of CENRO-Pi an Zamboanga del Norte at Segabe Pi an Zamboanga del Norte Deadline21 May 2026 12861746 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT PARTS NIA CBIMO HEAD OFFICE MADDARULUG SOLANA CAGAYAN Deadline20 May 2026 12861747 QUOTATION NO 25-05-568 VEHICLE RENTAL Deadline20 May 2026 12861748 Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline18 May 2026 12861750 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR HETLE 103 UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-05-PYB-05-017 Deadline18 May 2026 12861752 Procurement of Handheld Radio for the Evacuation Center Deadline21 May 2026 12861754 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline18 May 2026 12861755 2026 - 05 - 054 - Lot 1 Catering Services with Hotel Venue for Innovative Learning Package Development and Quality Assurance for Enhanced Teaching and Learning Deadline18 May 2026 12861757 1 SET ZOLL AED PLUS WITH SOFT CASE AND 55 OTHERS L/I Deadline19 May 2026 12861758 Medicines and medical for the use of city health office for mental health program Deadline18 May 2026 12861760 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS - BRGY SAN VICENTE VILLABA LEYTE SOURCE OF FUNDS PROVINCIAL AIDE CY 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861762 2 PKG LABOR MICROSOFT ANNUAL PREVENTIVE REPAIR MAINTENANCE SERVICES APPLICABLE TO 2 EXISTING UNITS AND OTHER ITEMS Deadline18 May 2026 12861763 RFQ - Provision of ICT Supplies and Equipment to various CSU Admn Offices and Colleges to effectively support operational insturctional and administrative functions RAF-101-26-05 Deadline18 May 2026 12861764 Supply and Delivery of Diesoline oil and lubricants for the use of LGU Light and Heavy Equipment for the Improvement of local road from Barangay Batu to Barangay San Isidro Siay Deadline18 May 2026 12861765 26IA0037 Rehabilitation Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Ungali Br B00042BR along Biliran Circumferential Rd Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861766 PURCHASE OF 2 UNITS LAPTOP FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF THE MPDC OFFICE Deadline18 May 2026 12861767 25GGH0080 - Procurement of Office Supplies to be used by Maintenance Section Deadline21 May 2026 12861768 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies PR 25-02-0226 Deadline18 May 2026 12861770 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE DROP-SIDE TRUCK Deadline21 May 2026 12861771 Supply delivery tailoring w materials furnished of Graduation caps gowns and hoods for ISU-Cabagan Isabela Deadline18 May 2026 12861772 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BUNTIS KIT FOR BUNTIS CONGRESS MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE LGU CANDELARIA QUEZON Deadline20 May 2026 12861774 2026-151 - PURCHASE OF FUEL OIL AND OTHER LUBRICANTS Deadline18 May 2026 12861775 Procurement of Semi Expandable Office ICT and Other Equipment s Deadline19 May 2026 12861777 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Rescue Operations Deadline18 May 2026 12861778 RFQ Number 26-03-0371 REBID Supply of parts and labor for the replacement of defective relays of the Automatic Transfer Switch ATS Deadline18 May 2026 12861780 Procurement of hardware materials for the Development of Government Owned Lot-Earth Filling Dumping at La Purisima Quipayo Calabanga Camarines Sur Deadline18 May 2026 12861781 Cluster 06-2026 1 Improvement of Amkawa Pathway Tocucan 2 Improvement of Lisin Pathway Talubin 3 Hiknun Pathway with railings Talubin 4 Improvement of Volla pathway with railings Deadline21 May 2026 12861783 Spare parts Light Vehicle for the use of Mitsubishi Strada with Plate No 1101-1148029 PIR-PEO-11-663-2025 SVP 26-2494 Deadline18 May 2026 12861784 Convergence and Special Support Program Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861786 Purchase of Food to be Served During the Handa Caravan Matatag at Ligtas na Batangas for District IV on June 1 5 2026 to be Conducted by the Office of the Provincial Dis Deadline18 May 2026 12861787 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES FOR BALIWAGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline18 May 2026 12861789 Procurement of Heavy Duty Trash Bins for various facilities Deadline18 May 2026 12861790 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR AUGMENTATION ASSISTANCE TO DIABETIC AND HYPERTENSIVE CLINIC NON-COMMUNICABLE DISEASE PROGRAM Deadline20 May 2026 12861792 Request for Quotation Supply Delivery and Installation of Preliminary Works etc for the official use in ORCM JR12 Iligan City Deadline18 May 2026 12861793 SVP26-05-225 CATERING WITHOUT VENUE Deadline21 May 2026 12861795 Procurement of Materials for the Improvement of Public-School Facilities in the Municipality of Mulondo Lanao del Sur Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861797 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Prosecutor s Trial Court Building at National Government Center at Brgy Lumbang Calzada Calaca City Batangas Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861798 Business Plates Tricycle Plates and Stickers for the use of BPLO BPLO P249 970 00 Deadline21 May 2026 12861799 Request for Quotation MPRSD-2026-04-0386 Improvement of Cagayan De Oro River Basin Flood Forecasting and Warning Center Deadline20 May 2026 12861801 KC-PAG-ABOT-2026-05-13-0482 TO PROVIDE MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CAPACITY BUILDING TRAINING OF THE MAASIN FISHERFOLKS ASSOCIATION UNDER THE KC PAG-ABOT PROGRAM Deadline18 May 2026 12861803 Repair of Bureau of Fire Protection Office BFP La Carlota City Deadline18 May 2026 12861804 PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING MEALS AND SNACKS FOR REVISED GRADES 6 9 AND 10 CURRICULUM TRAINING PROGRAM Deadline18 May 2026 12861806 Supply and Installation- 3 0HP AC Wall Mounted Non-Inverter Type with wireless remote controller and bracket for the use of PICTO in the maintenance and installation of ICT equipme Deadline18 May 2026 12861807 Improvement Concreting of Barangay Roads at Lagura Road P Biyed Road Barangay Sto Nino Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861809 Procurement of Lighting Circuits Convenience Outlets and General-Purpose Branch Circuits in Residential and Commercial Buildings Deadline19 May 2026 12861810 SVP 26-0883 - 160 units WHEELCHAIR and etc Deadline19 May 2026 12861811 Supply Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies HAWILIAN- GOODS-01-2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12861813 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT AND BIOLOGICS FOR THE PROVINCIAL VETERINARY CLINIC-OPVET Deadline19 May 2026 12861814 Procurement and delivery of certified reference materials and laboratory standards and bottle top dispenser Deadline21 May 2026 12861816 Procurement of 1 unit Pick-Up Vehicle Deadline18 May 2026 12861817 R1SVP26-05-226 INTERNET INSTALLATION Deadline21 May 2026 12861819 Reproduction of Diagnostic Tet Pre-Test for SY 2026-2027 Deadline21 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us