Philippines Tenders - 15 May 2026 (Page 3 of 12)

2,352 tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 3 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12861083 Provision of Catering Services Deadline21 May 2026 12861084 26KC0058 Preventive Maintenance along Sayre Highway K1445 575- K1446 154 K1449 460-K1449 630 Manolo Fortich Bukidnon Deadline09 Jun 2026 12861085 26HG0045 - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities Construction of Caritas Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861086 Procurement of Common Office Supplies - SHS Deadline18 May 2026 12861087 26AF0050 - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Road and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities - Construction of Road i Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861088 26HG0046 - SIPAG - Interjurisdictional Roads and or Bridges roads and or Bridges that traversing multiple LGU jurisdictions Construction of San Remigio - Tabuelan - Tabogon Road Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861090 26HG0047 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Antonio y De Pio H-way - K0109 579 - K0111 005 Tabuelan Cebu Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861091 26AF0024 - Construction Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP Access Road leading to San Carlos Beach Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861092 Procurement of milkfish broodstock enrichment feeds PR26-0315 Deadline18 May 2026 12861093 PURCHASE OF 1SET COMPUTER WITH PRINTER FOR MAYOR S OFFICE Deadline18 May 2026 12861094 Purchase of Organic Fertilizer for Distribution to Farmers Individuals and Institution from Pulilan Bulacan 50 Kg bag composed of Plants and Animal Manure Deadline05 Jun 2026 12861095 26HG0050 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building BARANGAY CENTER Brgy Pajo Daanbantayan Cebu 11 240843 124 010015 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861096 IMPROVEMENT OF DETOUR AT CASECNAN BRIDGE 2 AND CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG CASECNAN AND TAAN DAM ACCESS ROAD Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861097 REBIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIFTY 50 HEADS UPGRADED BREEDER HEIFER Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861098 2026-05-095-Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks with Venue for Division Training on the Revised Grades 9 Curriculum on May 27-30 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12861099 26KC0073 Rehabilitation Reconstruction of Roads with Slips Slope Collapse and Landslide along Sayre Highway K1466 364-K1466 394 Sumilao Bukidnon Deadline09 Jun 2026 12861100 26PE0027 RFQ - Construction of Drainage Structure along Road Benguet-Nueva Vizcaya Rd S00382LZ - K0316 079 00-K0316 094 00 Bokod Benguet Deadline19 May 2026 12861101 26HG0052 - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Toledo-Tabuelan-Sn Remigio Rd - K0106 469 - K0108 474 Tabuelan Cebu Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861102 5020312000-2026-25-4-007 Supply and Delivery of Military Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 12861103 Concreting of Pathways Deadline28 May 2026 12861104 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AMMONIUM CHLORIDE INORGANIC FERTILIZER CONSISTING OF THREE 3 LOTS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO RICE FARMERS IN REGION 3 TO REDUCE COST OF PRODUCTION AND ENHANCE RIC Deadline08 Jun 2026 12861105 Proposed Installation of Solar Street Lights Pedro Cruz Compound Barangay Pag-asa Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861106 IMPROVEMENT OF LOCAL ROAD NETWORK IN BARANGAY DAHILIG BARANGAY CAGBUNGA AND BARANGAY DISTRICT 1 Deadline25 May 2026 12861107 2026-05-094-Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks with Venue for Division Training on the Revised Grades 6 Curriculum on May 27-30 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12861108 CONCRETING OF ROAD Deadline22 May 2026 12861109 CONTRACT FOR THE RESTORATION OF ROXAS BOULEVARD FOOTBRIDGE ALONG MIA ROAD - LRT LINE 1 SOUTH EXTENSION PROJECT Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861110 CLUSTER PROJECT 1 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI- PURPOSE HALL 2 REGRAVELLING OF SITIOS ROAD Deadline29 May 2026 12861111 Proposed Installation of Solar Street Lights along Azucena St Barangay San Carlos Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861112 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BGY RIO TUBA BATARAZA PALAWAN Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861113 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Equipment 05-119 A PGO Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861114 26KF0033 Rebid Asset Preservation Program Rehabilitation Reconstruction of Roads with Slips Slope Collapse and Landslide- Tertiary Roads Dobleston-Butadon Rd -K1995 581-K1 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12861115 Meals Snack etc 05-0346 CMO Deadline21 May 2026 12861116 Proposed Allocation of Larger 4Ps Office Manila East Road Barangay Calumpang Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861117 Proposed Improvement of Road at Mechilina St Barangay Macamot Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861118 Proposed Installation of Electrical Main Feeder Conductor Binangonan Public Market Barangay Tagpos Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861119 Supply delivery of other supplies to be used for CGSO 2026 Deadline21 May 2026 12861120 Construction of Basketball Court at Atayan Balili Deadline22 May 2026 12861121 Procurement of Goods Vehicle Parts and Accessories for Motorpool Vehicle and Auto Parts Deadline18 May 2026 12861122 Supply and delivery of various Drugs and Medicines for Northwestern Leyte District Hospital Deadline22 May 2026 12861123 Proposed Construction of Drainage System and Pathway beside Alfamart Barangay Tatala Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861124 Proposed Improvement of Road Delas Alas Barangay Macamot Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861125 Supply and delivery of various Medical Supplies for Carigara District Hospital Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861126 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BARANGAY VEHICLE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE L-300 VEHICLE Deadline21 May 2026 12861127 Supply and delivery of Construction Materials at Brgy Buenavista Burauen Leyte Deadline22 May 2026 12861128 Repair Replace Upgrade and Expansion of the Office of the Ombudsman Area Office for Mindanao CCTV System Deadline28 May 2026 12861129 Proposed Improvement of Pathway at Purok 6 Barangay Malakaban Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861130 CONTS OF DRAINAGE CANAL-ARTIS RAPANAN PART Deadline26 May 2026 12861131 Improvement of Level III Water and Sanitation System Deadline09 Jun 2026 12861132 Procurement of Tarpaulin Printing for Brigada Eskwela 2026 Basic Rights Education and School Policies Deadline18 May 2026 12861133 Concreting of Farm to Market Road of Brgy Balugo Valencia Negros Oriental Deadline09 Jun 2026 12861134 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF NALIYAGAN FESTIVAL AGRI-BOOTH Deadline19 May 2026 12861135 Improvement of Covered Court Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861136 Supply Delivery of Office Supplies needed for CSWDO 1st Quarter C Y 2026 SVP 26-C-115 RE-AD Deadline20 May 2026 12861137 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Purok 1 Purok 2 Brgy Jawa Valencia Negros Oriental Deadline09 Jun 2026 12861138 Proposed Improvement of Stage at Barangay Malakaban Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861139 26GDF0007 Admin Purchasing of Construction Materials for the Repair Resurfing of Unpaved Shoulder along various National Roads in Cavite 1st District Engineering Office Trec Deadline19 May 2026 12861140 ADV NO G26-0006-A Supply and Delivery of Fertilizers for Farmers of Claveria Misamis Oriental Deadline08 Jun 2026 12861141 Proposed Installation of Off-Grid 15KW Roof-Mounted Solar Power Supply Water Pump Barangay Bombong Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861142 Proposed Construction of Kitchen at Tennis Court Office Barangay Calumpang Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861143 Repair of Elevated Flume Sta 1 130 00- 1 170 00 Main Canal and Construction of Slope Protection Sta 1 130 00 and Sta 1 170 00 of New Ibajay SIS El Nido Palawan Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861144 Proposed Construction of Artesian Well at Manggahan Upper Barangay San Carlos Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861145 supply and delivery of IT equipment Deadline18 May 2026 12861146 Supply and delivery of various Laboratory Supplies for Tabango Community Hospital Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861147 Proposed Construction of Covered Pathwalk Barangay Pila-pila Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861148 Construction of Dam Structures of Ransang SIP Jose P Rizal Palawan Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861149 Construction of Canal Lining and Canal Structures at Sta 4 897 00- 5 385 00 Main Canal of Talakaigan CIS Aborlan Palawan Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861150 supply and delivery of hardware painting materials and electrical supplies Deadline18 May 2026 12861151 Purchase of NFC Card for Batae o Pass Systemwide Rollout 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861152 Procurement of Laptop for Teachers Deadline18 May 2026 12861153 Food Stuff Deadline18 May 2026 12861154 INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline22 May 2026 12861155 2026-05-096-Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks with Venue for Division Training on the Revised Grades 10 Curriculum on May 27-30 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12861156 Purchase of Workbooks for Day Care Children MSWDO Deadline05 Jun 2026 12861158 For Various office and School supplies use JHS Deadline18 May 2026 12861159 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE ASSISTANCE TO INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS OR FAMILIES - FOOD ASSISTANCE AIIF-FA RICE DISTRIBUTION PROJECT MSWDO Loboc Boho Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861160 Construction of WALL MARKER BRGY INANAMA Deadline20 May 2026 12861165 26M0275E- 0294E Deadline08 Jun 2026 12861166 Supply and Delivery of Deployment Kit for Clearing Equipment of MDRRM Office Deadline18 May 2026 12861167 REPAIR AND REPLACEMENT OF DEFECTIVE PARTS OF DIGITAL MAMMOGRAPHIC EXAMINATION SYSTEM BREASTIMAGING AND DIAGNOSTIC CENTER BRAND HOLOGIC MODEL SELENIA DIMENSION AVIA 3000 2D Deadline19 May 2026 12861168 SV-26-SERVICES-RICE-10186-0355 Provide catering service during the conduct of Training on Basic Gender and Development GAD Concepts and Good Agricultural Practices GAP for Rice Deadline18 May 2026 12861169 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies e g 4 pieces 8-Band Numberer 9mm 100 boxes Ballpen Black 12 pcs box 1 pack Battery AA pack of 4 etc for Office Use and Impl Deadline18 May 2026 12861170 FOOD PACKAGE AND SUPPLIES FOR GAD TRAINING Deadline19 May 2026 12861171 25DK0208 - Repair Maintenance of Road Safety Devices along Marikina-Infanta Road K0090 -021 - K0112 000 Intermittent Infanta Quezon Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861172 WGP-2026-05-11-O460 - TO BE USED FOR WALANG GUTOM KITCHEN Deadline18 May 2026 12861173 25DK0209 - Repair Maintenance of Roads 71X-Special Maintenance along Tayabas-Mainit-Mauban Road S01550LZ K0159 600-K0159 900 intermittent Brgy Liwayway Mauban Quezon Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861174 RFQ 05-03-2026 Item D Deadline20 May 2026 12861177 26CL0041 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY HALL BARANGAY MAGALAWA PALAUIG ZAMBALES 15 49766895 119 89629636 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861178 RFQ No 2026-42 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF FIXED STRUCTURES Deadline20 May 2026 12861179 26CL0042 - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - SECONDARY ROADS OLONGAPO-BUGALLON RD - K0155 -107 - K0156 041 K0158 793 - K0161 000 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861180 26CL0043 - CONSTRUCTION COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE FACILITY BARANGAY SAN JUAN-CANDELARIA SAN NARCISO ZAMBALES 15 01416667 120 085 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861181 26CL0044 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BAHAY KALINGA BARANGAY AMUNGAN IBA ZAMBALES 15 39008333 120 01959 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861182 5020399000-2026-26-4-008 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline09 Jun 2026 12861184 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES FOR BEKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline18 May 2026 12861185 Project on rehabilitation of window jalousie i n Bldg 4 Deadline18 May 2026 12861186 26AH0008 Construction of Road Sta 0 000 - Sta 0 178 Brgy Casibong San Jacinto Pangasinan Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861187 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO 2 BRAND-NEW MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLES WITH PWD-ADAPTED FEATURES FY 2025 RE BID Deadline08 Jun 2026 12861188 26-05-0220 Drugs and Medicines MAYOR HILARION A RAMIRO SR MEDICAL CENTER Deadline22 May 2026 12861189 PEN-25-1454-B REBID 2 SMART TV Deadline21 May 2026 12861190 ITEM F. Chainsaw, Generator Deadline20 May 2026 12861191 CPO-26-OE-0703 PROCUREMENT OF COPIER MACHINE Deadline19 May 2026 12861192 100 pcs Insulator Big and other item for 1st Revision rehabilitation improvement and installation of Street Lighting Facilities and Equipment CEO Deadline18 May 2026 12861194 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR ONCOLOGY Deadline10 Jun 2026 12861195 CONSTRUCTION OF CADAVER HOLDING AREA AND PAVEMENT Deadline20 May 2026 12861196 Procurement of IT Equipment Deadline19 May 2026 12861197 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF ONE STOREY MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY LUNSAD BINANGONAN RIZAL Deadline20 May 2026 12861198 PROCUREMENT OF ADVOCACY POLO SHIRTS DURING EPIDEMIOLOGICAL SURVEILLANCE UNIT POINT PERSONS MEETING Deadline18 May 2026 12861199 Purchase of Chainsaw Deadline20 May 2026 12861200 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE AT ZONE 4-5 SAGURONG PILI CAM SUR Deadline22 May 2026 12861201 Procurement of Rice Deadline21 May 2026 12861202 2 UNITS ROOM AND 1 UNIT CABANA FOR ACCOMMODATION Deadline20 May 2026 12861203 Artistic Work Services for the City Mayor s Office Ormoc City Deadline18 May 2026 12861204 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES CADO-COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM Deadline19 May 2026 12861205 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR OF TERMINAL COMPLEX FA ADE GUTTER AND CR Deadline18 May 2026 12861206 For the Fabrication Installation of Steel Grating Cover Drainage Canal at from Boundary of Tococ Asinan to Dapil Ilog of Barangay Asinan Deadline18 May 2026 12861207 MERCEDES CS-SECURITY Deadline18 May 2026 12861208 RENTAL OF LIGHTS SOUNDS AND STAGE FOR THE CONDUCT OF ENVIRONMENT MONTH KICK-OFF ACTIVITY Deadline18 May 2026 12861209 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE AT ZONE 7 TO ZONE 6 BAGONG SIRANG PILI CAM SUR Deadline22 May 2026 12861210 CATERING SERVICES IN THE CONDUCT OF 3 BATCHES OF INTEGRATED FARMING SYSTEM OF CADCADIR IA AT CLAVERIA CAGAYAN ON APRIL MAY AND JUNE 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12861211 ID NO GDS-06-2026-053 - SUPPLY DELIVERY OF FOOD STUFF Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861212 Improvement of Public Market Deadline21 May 2026 12861213 Procurement of Various Books for Dagupan City Library use Deadline19 May 2026 12861214 26AB0008 REHABILITATION RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS SLOPE COLLAPSE AND LANDSLIDE - TERTIARY ROADS ILOCOS NORTE-ABRA RD - K0530 350 - K0530 360 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861215 SVP 26-0880 - 277 pax MEALS AND SNACKS and etc Deadline19 May 2026 12861216 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF FLEXIBLE VIDEO CONOSCOPE AND FLEXIBLE VIDEO GASTRODUODENOSCOPE Deadline10 Jun 2026 12861217 Purchase of Household Toilet Sanitation Deadline21 May 2026 12861218 Procurement of Materials for the Maintenance of Green Spaces and Public Parks in the Municipality of Mulondo Lanao del Sur Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861219 Procurement of Horizontal Cylindrical Pressure Autoclave for the use of Central Supply Room of Dr Rafael S Tumbokon Memorial Hospital Province of Aklan ITB No 2026-423 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861220 Supply and Delivery of Snacks to be served during the 128th Philippine Independence Day Celebration Deadline18 May 2026 12861221 Provision of Meals and Accommodation with Meeting Facility to be used during the conduct of Training on Material Testing and Quality Control Deadline21 May 2026 12861222 SVP 26-0876 - 1 set OUT BOARD MOTOR Deadline19 May 2026 12861223 Rehabilitation Improvement of Old Multi-Purpose Building Libay Wharf Phase II -Rebid Deadline21 May 2026 12861224 SVP 26-0879 - 1 set PORTABLE TROLLEY SPEAKER and etc Deadline19 May 2026 12861225 Procurement of Office Equipment for JMEEDPU Office Deadline22 May 2026 12861226 Provision of Medicines for Diabetes Deadline18 May 2026 12861227 Procurement of IT Supplies for ID Card Production and University use Deadline19 May 2026 12861228 CONST OF PATHWAY GOING TO BRGY GYMNASIUM Deadline18 May 2026 12861229 Procurement of Four 4 Truckloads Siphoning Service of Non-Hazardous Waste of Public Comfort Rooms Makong Deadline19 May 2026 12861230 Supply of Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2026-063 Deadline20 May 2026 12861231 Construction of Box Culvert MEO Deadline21 May 2026 12861232 1 lot Hardware Materials PR 468-26 Deadline21 May 2026 12861233 VITAMIN A - PALMITATE PR 8700 - C Deadline18 May 2026 12861234 Various Submersible Pump Deadline20 May 2026 12861235 Supply Delivery of Meals Snacks for TRINING ON THE REVISED K TO 10 CURRICULUM IMPLEMENTATION -GRADES 9 10 Deadline21 May 2026 12861236 Procurement of Tarpaulin for the Various Events and Activities of Provincial Government of Tarlac Deadline20 May 2026 12861237 LABOR SERVICES FOR THE REPAIR OF DIKES AT NP1 NP2 NP3 NP4 NP5 AND NP6 AT NMBADTC PACITA LALA LANAO DEL NORTE Deadline18 May 2026 12861238 POSTPAID MOBILE PHONE SUBSCRIPTION SERVICES FOR ONE 1 YEAR Deadline19 May 2026 12861239 ITDI-260676-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HUMAN PAPILLOMAVIRUS TYPES 6 11 16 AND 18 GARDISIL 4 Deadline18 May 2026 12861240 Tokens and Awards Deadline18 May 2026 12861241 PURCHASE OF FAMILY TENT FLOOR TILES FOR USE DURING DISASTER OPERATIONS Deadline19 May 2026 12861242 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline19 May 2026 12861243 RFQ - Various Medical Supplies Deadline18 May 2026 12861244 Package 3-Construction Project EDF-MEO Deadline21 May 2026 12861245 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OPTICALLY STIMULATED LUMINESCENCE DOSIMETRY OSLD Deadline19 May 2026 12861246 SVPMG-2026-0042-Supply and Delivery of Roadside Personnel Uniforms Personal Protective Equipment and other Minor Tools under Work Category 18 Traffic Services Maintenance I Deadline18 May 2026 12861247 ITDI-260680-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF A3 DESKTOP PRINTER Deadline18 May 2026 12861248 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT OF THE ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline20 May 2026 12861249 Office Equipment Deadline20 May 2026 12861250 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR BATTERY SYSTEM Deadline05 Jun 2026 12861252 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF S E TECHNICAL SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT OF INTEGRATED LABORATORY DIVISION Deadline18 May 2026 12861253 Food Catering services without venue for Municipal Wide Youth Congress 1 day activity MO - 1083 Deadline18 May 2026 12861254 HEALTH-26-OESC-0517 PROCUREMENT OF INK AND MASTER ROLL FOR RISOGRAPH MACHINE Deadline19 May 2026 12861255 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL AND LUBRICANTS FOR REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROADS Deadline21 May 2026 12861256 Procurement of Food Venue and Accommodation for the participants during the Capability Building for Child Development Workers on May 28 to 29 2026 to be conducted by the Office o Deadline18 May 2026 12861257 26IL0027 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM BIP BIP ACCESS ROADS AND OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD S LEADING TO MAJOR STRATEGI Deadline11 Jun 2026 12861258 Supply and Installation of 1 lot Customized Partition Panel size 300cmLx280cmH Laminated Panel with Aluminum Powder Coated White Frame with Glass and Door 1 unit Console Cabin Deadline18 May 2026 12861259 B-GOODS-NVR-26-105-PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES AT BRGY NAVARRO CITY OF GEN TRIAS CAVITE Deadline18 May 2026 12861260 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE R M OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS DEPED MASINLOC ZAMBALES Deadline18 May 2026 12861261 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF ENGAGEMENT SESSION WITH SELECTED HEALTH CARE FACILITIES OF PRO NCR SOUTH Deadline18 May 2026 12861262 Procurement of Catering Services for the Committee on Social Services and Development CSSD Public Hearing on May 19 2026 in the Special Geographic Area Deadline18 May 2026 12861263 Procurement of 243 Organic Soil Amendment - organic plant supplement Deadline22 May 2026 12861264 PURCHASE OF CONSRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO ALL SCHOOLS IN SUPPORT TI BRIGADA ESKWELA Deadline19 May 2026 12861265 RFQ No 056-OHJ-05-13-26 Air conditioning units for FC Branch 6 Sta Cruz Laguna Deadline20 May 2026 12861266 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BLEACHING SOLUTIONS X 3 S SOAP POWDER AND OTHER CLEANING MATERIALS 26-0858 Deadline19 May 2026 12861267 Design and Build for Upgrading of Waste Water Treatment Facility at Macabug Slaughterhouse Ormoc City Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861268 Provision of Sports equipment for DepED Deadline19 May 2026 12861269 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Skin Punch Biopsy and Magnifying Lamp with stand Deadline18 May 2026 12861270 Procurement of ARAL Summer Program Materials PR 2026-130 Deadline18 May 2026 12861271 RE-IB 26LF0057 Benigno S Aquino Jr National Highway - K1556 000 - K1556 782 Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861272 ITDI-260681-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTING AND BINDING SERVICES FOR ITDI CITIZEN S CHARTER BOOK Deadline18 May 2026 12861273 2026-05 PrintSKwela Free Printing for Learning Access Deadline22 May 2026 12861274 Purchase of Agricultural Supplies - Community Outreach MSWDO - 0611 Deadline18 May 2026 12861275 Rehabilitation of Reading Center Phase III Deadline28 May 2026 12861276 Procurement of Air and Land Shipment of Products Items for the ASEAN Chairship Programs Deadline18 May 2026 12861277 RFQ 26-05-016- SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AIRCONDITIONING UNIT FOR USE IN THE DPWH BOHOL 2ND DEO Deadline20 May 2026 12861278 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD FOR 2026 MALABON MENTAL HEALTH MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline19 May 2026 12861280 RE-IB 26LF0021 Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd - K1532 920 - K1532 975 Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861281 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS DENTAL EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline21 May 2026 12861282 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies MEO Deadline18 May 2026 12861284 Supply and Delivery of BRAND NEW 6-WHEELER COASTER BUS- 36 SEATERS to be used by the students teachers and staff especially during OJTs seminars and trainings Deadline18 May 2026 12861285 RFQ No 055-OHJ-05-13-26 Air conditioning units for RTC Br 187 Manila City Deadline20 May 2026 12861287 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of Season-Long Coconut Farm Business School in Misamis Oriental for CY 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12861288 Other Property Plant and Equipment Deadline21 May 2026 12861290 Procurement of 7 units Pump and Engine Set to be distributed in support to high value crops of Laguna Batangas and Quezon under HVCDP FY 2025 Cont Fund Deadline18 May 2026 12861292 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEALS SNACKS AND ACCOMMODATION FOR TRAINING OF COMMUNITY VOLUNTEER WORKERS Deadline21 May 2026 12861293 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR INDUSTRIAL WASHINE MACHINE Deadline18 May 2026 12861295 26FO0009-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Ma Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861296 1 Agricultural Supplies-Chemicals for the use of STEPHEN Program CMO P66 950 00 2 Agricultural Materials for the use of STEPHEN Program CMO P265 600 00 Deadline21 May 2026 12861298 ATERING SERVICES SNACKS LUNCH WITH ACCOMMODATION OF PARTICIPANTS RESOURCE SPEAKER IN THE CONDUCT OF REFRESHER COURSE BASIC FIRSTAID TO THE CHILD DEVT WORKERS Deadline18 May 2026 12861299 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE PUROK 4 Deadline21 May 2026 12861301 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM LOCATED AT TAGOLILONG SULOP DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline21 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us