Philippines Tenders - 15 May 2026 (Page 10 of 12)

2,352 tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2026, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medals & Coins, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Research & Development, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 10 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medals & Coins, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Research & Development, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12862795 Request for Siphoning of Septic Tanks Including Sludge at Heart Center Building Deadline18 May 2026 12862796 Purchase of Equipments for Tulay Program MHO Deadline18 May 2026 12862797 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EMERGENCY GO BAGS FOR MDRRMO Deadline18 May 2026 12862798 Materials for Installation of 20 Units Loud Speaker at Barangay IV Laur Nueva Ecija Deadline21 May 2026 12862799 Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Cleaning Supplies for ATI-CO 2026 Deadline21 May 2026 12862800 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE OPERATION OF VARIOUS VEHICLES Deadline18 May 2026 12862801 PR-26-04-08-0044 Supply and Delivery of 1 Lot Site Inspection Pull-out Rewinding Installation Commissioning of 165kVAGenerator Deadline20 May 2026 12862802 ITB NO 2026-05-062 REPAIR REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING COVERED COURT FLOORING ONLY Brgy Cantomoja Salcedo Eastern Samar Deadline08 Jun 2026 12862804 Procurement of Drug Testing Kit and Disposable Cups for the City Mayor s Office Ormoc City Deadline18 May 2026 12862846 Purchase and Delivery of Materials for the Repair of Autoclave Machines Deadline19 May 2026 12862847 PROCUREMENT OF 2ND QTR 2026 OFFICE SUPPLIES OTHER MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT NEEDED OF A MABINI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline18 May 2026 12862848 A-26-014 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Integrated Planning Course on Incident Command System IPICS Training for LGU Sapang Dalaga Mis Occ Deadline25 May 2026 12862849 MEDALS AND TWO-FOLD DIPLOMA HOLDER FOR THE 55TH COMMENCEMENT EXERCISES Deadline18 May 2026 12862850 BAC-IB no 2026-22-B SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PURIFIED VERO CELL RABIES VACCINE Deadline02 Jun 2026 12862855 BAC-IB no 2026-22-B SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PURIFIED VERO CELL RABIES VACCINE Deadline02 Jun 2026 12862856 Supply and Delivery of Twenty 20 Units of 45-Inch Smart TVs to be Distributed to All Barangays in the Municipalities of Consolacion and Cordova 6th District Province of Cebu Deadline18 May 2026 12862857 Purchase of Materials for the Installation of Solar Lights Deadline27 May 2026 12862858 Food catering without venue - Community Outreach Service Providers MSWDO - 0614 XX Deadline18 May 2026 12862859 PRAS NO 2026-05-041 CATERING SERVICES ACCOMMODATION HALL RENTAL Deadline20 May 2026 12862860 Board and Lodging for the conduct og Basic Epidemiology Training Course on July 19-24 2026 in San Fernando City La Union Deadline18 May 2026 12862861 RFQ - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS FOR 16TH CYCLE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM MSWDO LGU - JPCN Deadline20 May 2026 12862862 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Lot No 12 16 17 PR No 26-0089 dated 19 January 2026 SN 26a - 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 12862863 Supply and delivery of 5 sets Tire w tube Flab 5 pcs Tubeless tire 205 65 for use of Provincial Agricuture office service vehicle and Trucks ABC PHP127 500 00 Deadline19 May 2026 12862864 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES MHO USE LGU-MERCEDES CAMARINES NORTE Deadline18 May 2026 12862865 Lot 2 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Concreting of Pavement East Side Entrance of Municipal Public Market Poblacion 3 Pigcawayan Cotabato Deadline21 May 2026 12862866 PURCHASE OF HYGIENE KIT FOR DAYCARE AND GRADE ONE STUDENT Deadline20 May 2026 12862867 PRINTING MACHINE Deadline19 May 2026 12862868 NIFZAM-IF6-0426-003 Php818 990 73 Deadline18 May 2026 12862869 LOT 2 - FOR THE CONDUCT OF DIVISION TRAINING ON THE REVISED GRADES 6 9 AND 10 CURRICULUM Deadline18 May 2026 12862870 S1-BAL26-005 FREIGHT HANDLING AND OTHER CHARGES HAULING OF LUBE OILS MATERIALS SUPPLIES EQUIPMENT AND SPAREPARTS FROM PUERTO PRINCESA CITY POD WAREHOUSE TO BALABAC DPP BALA Deadline19 May 2026 12862871 Lot 4 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Concrete Open Canal along Bonifacio Ave Poblacion 2 Pigcawayan Cotabato Deadline21 May 2026 12862872 GAD ADVOCACY POLO SHIRT Deadline18 May 2026 12862873 MOOE 2ND QUARTER Deadline18 May 2026 12862874 Board and Lodging For use during the condcut of Standard First Aid Training of Facilitators on June 14-19 2026 in La UNion Deadline18 May 2026 12862875 NIFZAM-0326-004 Php 306 270 00 Deadline18 May 2026 12862876 ITDI-260667-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HIGH-VOLUME LOW SPEED HVLS CEILING FAN Deadline18 May 2026 12862877 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFUSION SET FOR PEDIA MICROSET Deadline18 May 2026 12862878 Purchase of Outdoor Tent Trapal Deadline19 May 2026 12862879 Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Office Supplies-Consumables INK for the use of Admin Unit ATI-CO 2026 Deadline21 May 2026 12862880 Completion of Ward Building at Catigbian District Hospital Deadline20 May 2026 12862881 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES AT MHO SAN JOSE TARLAC Deadline18 May 2026 12862882 Rice Assistance to Indigent Individuals and Families in the Municipality of Santa Cruz Laguna Deadline21 May 2026 12862883 MOOE 2ND QUARTER Deadline18 May 2026 12862884 Provision of Food and Accommodation for the Conduct of PSO-RPCO Planning Monitoring and Evaluation Unit 2nd Quarter and Assessment and Planning Workshop Deadline20 May 2026 12862885 106CO-603BDE-2026-534 Deadline18 May 2026 12862886 Support to Farmers - Palay Seeds Assistance Deadline20 May 2026 12862887 Procurement of 2026 Brigada Eskwela Polo Shirt Deadline18 May 2026 12862888 General Merchandise Deadline18 May 2026 12862889 Procurement of Anti-Bacterials Dewormers Vitamins and Minerals Veterinary supplies for Livestock and Poultry Management Program of City Agriculture Office Deadline18 May 2026 12862890 Catering Services to be used during People-Focused Activity Sayawit Kontra Bisyo Talent Showcase Contest on June 18 2026 in La Union Deadline18 May 2026 12862891 MOOE 2ND QUARTER Deadline18 May 2026 12862892 Basketball tournament Deadline20 May 2026 12862893 Supply Delivery of Various materials for use in rehabilitation of CCTV for the Jail Facility Security Monitoring System in PWO Deadline18 May 2026 12862894 RFQ No 2026-38 PROCUREMENT OF MAILING ENVELOPE WITH PRC LOGO Deadline19 May 2026 12862895 TSU-IBSG-0326-003 Php185 009 78 Deadline18 May 2026 12862896 SHS COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline18 May 2026 12862897 Supply and Delivery of Dairy Animal Disease Testing Vaccines and Veterinary Supplies for NDA-CVD for CY 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12862898 Supply and delivery of various Supplies and Combi Blinds Deadline18 May 2026 12862902 Pipette Tips 300uL Yellow RNAse DNAse free Non-pyrogenic 1000 tips pck - PR IHG-2026-045-C Deadline19 May 2026 12862905 Inter Purok Jersey Uniform Deadline22 May 2026 12862906 ITB NO 2026-05-069 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING COVERED COURT Brgy Casidman Arteche Eastern Samar Deadline08 Jun 2026 12862907 HIRING OF SERVICES OF VOLLEYBALL GAME OFFICIAL REFEREES OPEN LEAGUE Deadline18 May 2026 12862908 4411-2026-PMNP-HPG-06 - CONDUCT OF NUTRITION PROGRAM MANAGEMENT WITH REVIEW ON THE 2026-2028 BARANGAY NUTRITION ACTION PLAN BNAP FORMULATION Deadline18 May 2026 12862909 For use in CHO TB Control Program - used for case finding activities and treatment of TB Cases CHO Deadline18 May 2026 12862910 Procurement of supplies and materials for Brigada Eskwela Deadline18 May 2026 12862911 Bid No 2026-0017 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for Sangguniang Bayan Office Municipality of Sibunag Deadline01 Jun 2026 12862912 Purchase of Agricultural Product for Support to Vegetable Herbs Under P R NO 50-2026-04-1066 Deadline18 May 2026 12862913 Procurement of Furniture for the Business Permits and Licensing Office Ormoc City Deadline18 May 2026 12862914 Construction of Children s Playground Supply and Installation of Children s Playground Equipment Deadline20 May 2026 12862916 PROCUREMENT OF RICE Deadline21 May 2026 12862917 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR LABORATORY AND DIAGNOSTIC PROGRAM OF RHU - PR 26-04-0598 Deadline18 May 2026 12862918 ITDI-260639_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SINGLE-USE PETG ERLENMEYER FLASKS WITH PLAIN BOTTOM STERILE 500ML Deadline18 May 2026 12862919 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SERVICE VEHICLE FOR MENRO - PR 26-04-0560 Deadline18 May 2026 12862920 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE CLEANING SUPPLIES AND HARDWARE MATERIALS Deadline18 May 2026 12862921 CONSTRUCTION OF TIREPATH LAYTOC PAKAWIT Deadline20 May 2026 12862922 ITDI-260634_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3D PRINTER HYPER PETG FILAMENT 1 75 mm 1kg consumable Deadline18 May 2026 12862923 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE FOR DENTAL PROGRAM OF RHU - PR 26-04-0596 Deadline18 May 2026 12862924 ITDI-260481_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SHOTGUN METAGENOME SEQUENCING SERVICE Deadline18 May 2026 12862926 Procurement of Meals Snacks Hall Rental and Accommodation for the Program Review and Evaluation Workshop CSCCO Tabuk City Kalinga Deadline20 May 2026 12862927 Provision of Tool or Web Application on Plagiarism Checker for Research - Reposting Deadline18 May 2026 12862928 Supply of Labor Materials and Equipment Rental for the Construction of 2 units Nursery in Benguet and Mountain Province in Support to HVCDP Deadline20 May 2026 12862930 Purchase of Office Equipment for Legislative Office Deadline20 May 2026 12862931 Construction of Drainage Canal Deadline20 May 2026 12863018 Procurement of Office Supplies for the City Administrator s Office Ormoc City Deadline18 May 2026 12863019 Procurement of Various Semi ICT Equipment under Rice Banner Program and Support to APCO Stations Deadline18 May 2026 12863020 Procurement and Delivery of Support Facility in the Marketing Activities of Agcabugao Multi-purpose Cooperative under PAHP Project for CY 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12863021 Procurement of Computer Set for the City Budget Office Ormoc City Deadline18 May 2026 12863022 Adv No 26-063 Supply and delivery of 10 000 pieces MONOBLOCK ARMCHAIRS for distribution to different school in the Province of Cebu Deadline01 Jun 2026 12863023 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline20 May 2026 12863024 MKNA-GSO 26-0196 Various Aircon Materials for the relocation of Various Office Aircon for Budget and Legal Office Marikina City Deadline18 May 2026 12863025 26NG0018 - OROK BR B00815MN ALONG QUEZON-MAPAWA-CAPALAYAN-ESPINA-NAVARRO RD Deadline02 Jun 2026 12863026 Procurement of Laptop for the City Veterinarys Office ormoc City Deadline18 May 2026 12863027 Procurement of Two Units Printer DILG Tabuk City Kalinga Deadline20 May 2026 12863028 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES CADO -COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM Deadline19 May 2026 12863029 Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures Tables and Chairs City Engineering Office Tabuk City Kalinga Deadline20 May 2026 12863030 Painting of Barangay Plaza and Session Hall Deadline18 May 2026 12863031 Procurement and On-site Delivery of School Supplies to Schools in Pintuyan District Pintuyan Southern Leyte Deadline19 May 2026 12863032 Procurement of Seven Units Velocity Radar Gun to be donated to PNP Tabuk City City Mayor s Office Tabuk City Kalinga Deadline20 May 2026 12863033 Various Items for Pancitan Festival 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12863034 Construction of Rectangular Canal Lining at Main Canal for Batunewla CIS-Package 2 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12863035 Procurement of Other Machinery Equipment-SE Deadline18 May 2026 12863036 RFQ PR 26-05-138 Chest Freezer at least 10 cu ft and Others Deadline18 May 2026 12863057 Procurement of Collapsible Tents to be donated to Barangay Naneng SPO 13 Duyan Tabuk City Kalinga Deadline20 May 2026 12863060 IMPROVEMENT OF VAW-C OFFICE Deadline22 May 2026 12863062 Purchase of Agricultural Products for Support to Root Crops Production Under P R NO 50-2026-04-0939 Deadline18 May 2026 12863065 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE FOR SUPPORT TO MENTAL HEALTH PATIENTS OF RHU -PR 26-04-0595 Deadline18 May 2026 12863068 SVP 2026-1351 PRINTING CONSUMABLES Deadline18 May 2026 12863071 Repair and Maintenance of Building - Organic Agriculture Center Deadline18 May 2026 12863076 IMPROVEMENT OF PATPAT-LABAAN ACCESS ROAD AT BARANGAY TABIO Deadline21 May 2026 12863080 General Merchandise to be used in the repacking of relief goods intended for distribution to affected families during disaster response operations Deadline18 May 2026 12863088 Procurement of Diesel Fuel 2026-03-0025-DF Deadline28 May 2026 12863093 Folding Tripod Cot to be used during deployment of PDRRMO personnel under the all hazards Incident Command System during emergencies and disasters Deadline18 May 2026 12863099 SVP 2026- 1349 PRINTED LEARNING MATERIALS Deadline18 May 2026 12863109 Construction of 8mx9m Multi-purpose Building BODEGA Deadline18 May 2026 12863113 Procurement of Laptop for official use by RAED Deadline18 May 2026 12863233 BASIC LIFE SUPPORT AND STANDARD FIRST AID-SUPPLIES- MDRRMO CAJIDIOCAN ROMBLON Deadline19 May 2026 12863237 Procurement of Spare Tires for Light Vehicles CMEPO Tabuk City Kalinga Deadline20 May 2026 12863241 General Merchandise to be used for product development in Agri-processing Centers under Value Addition Program Deadline18 May 2026 12863243 MKNA-GSO 26-0197 2 Units Brand New Room Aircon for New 2 Units Brand New Room Aircon for New Marikina City Deadline18 May 2026 12863247 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies for OHL use Deadline18 May 2026 12863249 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AND CROSS DRAINAGE ALONG BAYOYO-PAS-ADAN FMR AT TABIO MANKAYAN Deadline21 May 2026 12863387 FURNISHING OF LABOR MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT RENTALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF HYBRID ON OFF GRID PV SOLAR POWERED SYSTEM OF TIGBAUAN MUNICIPAL HALL Deadline01 Jun 2026 12863390 Procurement of IT Equipment and Peripherals for the Transportation Development Franchising and Regulatory Office Ormoc City Deadline18 May 2026 12863393 PR NO MG-ADM26-031 DRUG TESTING Deadline20 May 2026 12863399 Supply and Delivery of Construction Tools and Equipment Deadline19 May 2026 12863406 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR OFFICE USE Deadline08 Jun 2026 12863411 Provision of Food Venue and Accommodation Deadline18 May 2026 12863460 IMPROVEMENT OF AMPONTOC-BAGUYOS ACCESS ROAD PHASE II AT COLALO Deadline21 May 2026 12863498 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR THE PUBLIC MARKET COMFORT ROOMS Deadline18 May 2026 12863504 Procurement for repair maintenance of transportation Vehicle Heavy Light Equipment Navara pick up SLG 229 Isuzu Fuego SFT842 Montero sports TP 046005 Hino DT SAA 2796 Deadline18 May 2026 12863511 Procurement of Medical Supplies-Semi Expendables under IB PB Goods 2026-011 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12863513 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOYBEAN SEEDS Deadline18 May 2026 12863519 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR BRGY BINAN CITY OF BINAN LAGUNA Deadline20 May 2026 12863520 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR TILE SETTING NC II Deadline18 May 2026 12863524 Enhancing Barangay Revenue Generation and Updating of Barangay Citizen s Charter Through Writeshop on June 3-5 2026 Deadline20 May 2026 12863526 Procurement of Speed Gun for the City Mayor s Office Ormoc City Deadline18 May 2026 12863530 6 SACKS RICE Deadline20 May 2026 12863532 PROVISION OF MEALS WITH VENUE AND SNACKS AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE DIFFERENT ACTIVITIES OF PROVINCIAL SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline19 May 2026 12863536 Construction of Pipe Culvert at Barangay Bagong Silang Deadline04 Jun 2026 12863538 REPOST - Supply and delivery of One 1 unit service vehicle Barangay Cauplasan Sta Maria Pangasinan Deadline02 Jun 2026 12863540 PR NO MG-ADM26-032 WOMEN S ASSEMBLY TSHIRT FOR VL I II SPORTSFEST POLYDEX CLOTH V-NECK WITHOUT COLLAR Deadline20 May 2026 12863541 LTMH 2nd REQUEST FOR QUOTATION RFQ For the Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline19 May 2026 12863542 PR NO 26-05-208 QN NO A26-05-040 re PROCUREMENT OF HIGH TEST HYPOCHLORITE DRY GRANULAR CHLORINE Deadline19 May 2026 12863543 PR NO MG-ADM26-038 CABINET STEEL 4 DRAWERS LATERAL 2 OTHER ITEMS Deadline20 May 2026 12863545 RFQ 2026-187 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BIKERS AND FUN RUN T-SHIRTS FOR THE NACC s AACCW CELEBRATION 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12863546 HBAC-A2-2026-05-0978 - ONE 1 UNIT SPIROMETER Deadline19 May 2026 12863547 FO-Based Skills Training on Good Agricultural Practices GAP on Fertilization Care and Maintenance Pests and Diseases and Harvest Handling in Banana Plantation Rehabilitation Deadline20 May 2026 12863548 Supply and Delivery of Piglets for Swine Dispersal Deadline18 May 2026 12863550 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT AIRCONDITION FOR THE BPLS Deadline18 May 2026 12863551 Request for Quotation PR No 0351-26 learning kits Deadline19 May 2026 12863552 IMPROVEMENT OF GAYAMAN-TILLILO FMR PHASE V Deadline02 Jun 2026 12863553 ID NO INF-06-2026-014 - CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT HICMING VIRAC CATANDUANES Deadline03 Jun 2026 12863554 PURCHASE OF CALAMANSI SEEDLINGS FOR THE CIVIL SERVICE MONTH Deadline18 May 2026 12863555 FO-Based Skills Training on Good Agricultural Practices GAP on Fertilization Care and Maintenance Pests and Diseases and Harvest Handling in Banana Plantation Rehabilitation Deadline20 May 2026 12863556 26CB-GSC-178 R OFFICE EQUIPMENT Rebid Deadline21 May 2026 12863557 ID NO INF-06-2026-015 - IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT PUROK 7 STO DOMINGO VIRAC CATANDUANES Deadline03 Jun 2026 12863558 Cluster 08-2026 1 Improvement of Pattig Pathway with railings Bontoc Ili 2 Improvement of Pathway Bontoc Ili 3 Improvement of pathway with railings at Pospos Caluttit 4 Rehabi Deadline21 May 2026 12863559 Room Accommodation 6 days Deadline19 May 2026 12863560 GOODS-2026-0675- PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE FURNITURE AND STORAGE SOLUTIONS FOR THE PUBLIC EMPLOYMENT SERVICE DIVISION OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline19 May 2026 12863561 FO-Based Skills Training on Good Agricultural Practices GAP on Fertilization Care and Maintenance Pests and Diseases and Harvest Handling in Banana Plantation Rehabilitation Deadline20 May 2026 12863562 Procurement of Document Centric-Digital Procurement Platform for Rizal Technological University RTU eProcure System Deadline08 Jun 2026 12863563 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE PUBLIC MARKET Deadline18 May 2026 12863564 SBS-0326-0002 Php299 614 75 Deadline18 May 2026 12863565 26AB0030 BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY PARADO DINGRAS ILOCOS NORTE 18 06655 120 69805 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12863566 Contract ID No 26IJ0016 OO1 REHABILITATION RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS SLOPE COLLAPSE AND LANDSLIDE - SECONDARY ROADS CALBAYOG CATARMAN RD K0800 415 K0800 555 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12863567 PR NO MG-ISD26-036 MONITOR AT LEAST 27 INCH CURVED LED Deadline20 May 2026 12863568 SJADS INFRA 26-11 OPENING CONSTRUCTION OF TUGAS ST TO NAHALINAN PHASE 2 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12863569 PURCHASE OF MOTOR WITH BANGKULONG Deadline26 May 2026 12863570 Farmer s Organization FO - Based Skills Training on Good Agricultural Practices GAP for Coconut Production Deadline20 May 2026 12863571 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING Deadline21 May 2026 12863572 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF KC PHILIPPINE COMMUNITY RESILIENCE PROJECT Deadline18 May 2026 12863573 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING 2025 Deadline22 May 2026 12863575 Contract ID No 26IJ0017 CSSP BIP - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD BARANGAY RIZAL I BARANGAY GUINBAUYAN SUR CALBAYOG CITY SAMAR STA 0 000 00 STA 0 526 00 Deadline04 Jun 2026 12863576 26AB0031 BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING CIVIC CENTER PAOAY LAKE NATIONAL PARK PAOAY ILOCOS NORTE 18 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12863577 PF-0426-035 260 417 96 Deadline19 May 2026 12863578 NVPH 2nd REQUEST FOR QUOTATION RFQ For the Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline18 May 2026 12863579 PR NO MG-ISD26-017 SUPPLY OF LABOR MATERIALS EQUIPMENT FOR THE REPAIR MAINTENANCE OF IT EQUIPMENT ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline20 May 2026 12863580 26CB-GSC-226 HARDWARE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT Deadline21 May 2026 12863581 Procurement of Janitorial Services for the Office of the Presidential Adviser on Peace Reconciliation and Unity OPAPRU from 01 June to 31 December 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12863583 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR 2ND QUARTER -PHP499 995 00 SB Deadline25 May 2026 12863584 Provision of Catering Services Deadline18 May 2026 12863585 S3-KDP26-014 - Lease of 3 0MW Modular Diesel Gensets for Kalamansig DPP Deadline02 Jun 2026 12863586 Siphoning and Manual Cleaning Services of Quinapondan Public Market Septic Tanks Deadline21 May 2026 12863587 Invitation to Bid for Construction of Drainage Canal at Sitio Centro Sitio Nipa Phase II Deadline22 May 2026 12863597 Contract ID No 26IG0033 Construction of Road Barangay San Sotero Sta 0 228 - 0 355 Section 1 Sta 0 312 0 580 Section 2 Javier Leyte Deadline02 Jun 2026 12863623 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Ormoc City Tourism Office Ormoc City Deadline18 May 2026 12863632 Procurement of display rack and portable kiosk for FITS Center Enhancement Project Deadline19 May 2026 12863634 Provision of Laundry and maintenance services of ATIng Bahay 4H Hub linens from June to December 2026 recanvass due to fuel price increase Deadline18 May 2026 12863638 UPLB-RQ-05-245-26-GOODS Deadline19 May 2026 12863642 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR EMERGENCY RESPONDERS Deadline02 Jun 2026 12863643 TSP for Advancing WEE in Agrifood System and Unlocking Inclusive and Blended Fin TSP for Advancing WEE in Agrifood System and Unlocking Inclusive and Blended Fin Deadline29 May 2026 12863645 Contract ID No 26IG0034 Construction of Road Barangay Caningag Sta 3 175 - 3 475 Matalom Leyte Deadline02 Jun 2026 12863651 Invitation to Bid for Road Concreting at Laoac Road Seselangen Brgy Road Deadline02 Jun 2026 12863669 Construction of Ice Block Making Plant with Cold Storage, Barangay Port Holland Zone II, Poblacion, Maluso, Basilan, BARMM, Philippines Construction of Ice Block M Deadline05 Jun 2026 12863675 Purchase of Fuel for the Road Maintenance Brgy Buntoc Lambunao Iloilo Deadline22 May 2026 12863677 Construction of Small-Scale Sea Cucumber and Abalone Hatchery, Barangay Karaha, Panglima Sugala, Tawi-Tawi, Bangsamoro Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao (BARMM), Philippines Deadline05 Jun 2026 12863680 Purchase and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline02 Jun 2026 12863687 PROCUREMENT OF IMMUNIZATION CARDS TO BE USED DURING THE CONDUCT OF IMMUNIZATION ADVOCACY CAMPAIGN Deadline18 May 2026 12863695 Alteration of Existing Doors Stairs Fire Protection System and Fire Detection and alarm system for the Police Commissioned Officer at Condo 15 Building Deadline19 May 2026 12863700 Construction of Multi-Purpose Processing Center in Barangay Kalanganan 2, Cotabato City, Bangsamoro Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao (BARMM), Philippines Const Deadline05 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us