Philippines Tenders - 15 May 2026 (Page 4 of 12)

2,352 tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 4 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12861302 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF OPEN CANAL Deadline18 May 2026 12861304 RMBGH-26-OSD-0683 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline19 May 2026 12861305 Supply and Delivery of Radiology Disinfectant and Iopromide for Toledo City General Hospital Deadline18 May 2026 12861307 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY PERIMETERV FENCE PHASE II Deadline21 May 2026 12861309 RFP No 040-OHJ-05-13-26 Refurbishment of office space of FC Branch 14 Lingayen Pangasinan Deadline20 May 2026 12861310 Supply and Delivery of G I Pipes and Fittings of Various Sizes Deadline20 May 2026 12861312 BOND PAPER - CAMPUS SEC Deadline19 May 2026 12861314 Construction of comfort room and kitchenette Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861315 Purchase of ECCD Checklist MSWDO - 1211 Deadline18 May 2026 12861317 Construction of multi-purpose building Shed Type Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861318 SK Barangay 856 AB - YDF 2026 Deadline21 May 2026 12861320 Food Catering Services without venue for MPOC Meetings MLGOO - 1157 Deadline18 May 2026 12861321 ITDI-260679-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF A3 DESKTOP PRINTER Deadline18 May 2026 12861323 RFP No 039-OHJ-05-13-26 Waterproofing of concrete gutter roof re-paining Pili Camarines Sur HOJ Deadline20 May 2026 12861324 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline21 May 2026 12861326 Purchase of one 1 unit 2 4L diesel passenger van Deadline21 May 2026 12861327 PR NO 26-05-016 BIOFERTILIZER Deadline18 May 2026 12861328 QCU-26-SERVICES-0351E SUBSCRIPTION TO DEDICATED INTERNET DIRECT SERVICE IDS Deadline19 May 2026 12861330 PROCUREMENT OF BOTTLED WATER Deadline20 May 2026 12861331 To support the logistical requirements of 1MIB 2IR P PA Deadline18 May 2026 12861333 Purchase of Other Supplies and Materials - Bamboo Production Program - OMAg - 1162 Deadline18 May 2026 12861334 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HALL Deadline21 May 2026 12861336 RE-BID II Supply Delivery of 1 unit Desktop Computer Set for OGM w Technical Specs and requirements Deadline19 May 2026 12861338 SVPMG-2026-0040-Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Repair Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges within South Cotabato 2nd District Engineering Office All Road Deadline18 May 2026 12861339 DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE SITE DEVELOPMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER LOCATED AT BRGY DILA BAY LAGUNA Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861341 2026-03 Smart Swim Safe - Free Swimming Lesson Deadline22 May 2026 12861342 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of Season-Long Coconut Farm Business School Batch 7 on June October 2026 in Matu Deadline18 May 2026 12861344 RFQ no 2026-05-13-008_Procurement Zoom Annual Subscription of CCP meetings of every Departments Deadline18 May 2026 12861345 85 pcs Customized Travel Jersey Full Sublimation 3 others for ncentives for the Negros Oriental Delegation Medalist during the NIRAAM and Palarong Pambansa 2026 SVP-640-2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12861347 Materials for Brigada Eskwela 2026 Deadline21 May 2026 12861349 QCTAC-26-SA-0311 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND OTHERS Deadline19 May 2026 12861351 1 lot for repair and maintenance of one 1 Government Service Vehicle assigned in the Office of the Provincial Tourism Officer TOYOTA HILUX - Z2 Z538 SVP-633-2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12861353 Supply Delivery of 100L GI Pipe 1 x 6m mayer S-40 and Other GI Fittings w requirements Deadline19 May 2026 12861355 Pocurement of Books for Library Services Office and Various Colleges and Campuses of Partido State University Deadline18 May 2026 12861358 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE-STOREY TWO CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861360 2026-02-0130 SUPPLY AND DELIVERTY OF NUTRITION AND DIETARY SUPPLIES MEAT Deadline18 May 2026 12861362 5020309000-2026-109-027-03 Procurement of Fuel Oil and Lubricants May Deadline18 May 2026 12861364 RFQ 26-057 Supply and Delivery of Advertising Expenses - SP Secretary Deadline18 May 2026 12861366 Supply Delivery and Installation of Subscription - SMS Blast Solution to be Used in AMAD Office w PR No 2026-04-1455 and ABC amounting Php 675 000 Deadline19 May 2026 12861368 Supply and delivery of computer set and printer for Tourism Office use Deadline18 May 2026 12861370 PROCUREMENT FOR SUPPLIES FOR THE 2ND QUARTER MOOE 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12861372 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Unit Laptop and Printer for the Office of the Bureau of Fire Protection Deadline18 May 2026 12861375 Procurement of Labor Materials and other consumables for the Renovation of the Chamber of Associate Justice Georgina D Hidalgo Deadline20 May 2026 12861377 Provision of Educational Supplies and Materials Deadline19 May 2026 12861379 Supply and Delivery of Refrigerants for the Repair and Maintenance of Airconditioning Units at Old and New Carcar City Hall Deadline18 May 2026 12861381 PRINTER - CAMPUS SEC Deadline19 May 2026 12861383 CATERING SERVICES FOR GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT SEMINAR ON MAY 21 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12861385 TWO 2 UNITS COMPUTER LAPTOP 1 LINE ITEM Deadline25 May 2026 12861387 2026-04-0217 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRION DIETARY SUPPLIES VEGETABLES Deadline18 May 2026 12861389 26OA0022 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Bacog Covered Court Phase 2 Navotas City 14 665786 120 938136 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861391 2026-05-0023-MES-Procurement of Food Venue and Accommodation for GAD Activity Mimbalot ES Deadline18 May 2026 12861393 Procurement of Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables Deadline18 May 2026 12861394 2026-05-0018-DigkilaanNHS-Procurement of Meals for the Conduct of GAD Seminar Digkilaan National High School Deadline18 May 2026 12861395 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall s of Barangay Toril Proper Deadline22 May 2026 12861396 Vehicle Repair and Maintenance Deadline18 May 2026 12861397 Procurement of Information Technology Parts Accessories and Peripherals Online Tools Deadline18 May 2026 12861398 Repair and Maintenance of Monitoring Equipment CCTV Deadline21 May 2026 12861399 Invitation to Bid for INSTALLATION OF BARANGAY SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BARANGAY BAAY LINGAYEN PANGASINAN Deadline11 Jun 2026 12861400 Solid State Drive 2TB and other line items Deadline18 May 2026 12861401 TW25B GUN GREASE SYNTHERIC LUBRICANT (8 OUNCE) AND OTHER LINE ITEMS Deadline18 May 2026 12861402 72 PCS TOILET BOWL AND 98 PACKS HYGIENE KIT Deadline20 May 2026 12861403 supply and delivery of catering services and hotel accommodation Deadline18 May 2026 12861404 RE-ADV NO G26-0037 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF PESO CTEC MHO AND OMAG OF LGU-CLAVERIA MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline25 May 2026 12861405 Supply and Delivery of Additional Wheelchair for OVP CBS SO Deadline18 May 2026 12861406 Supplies Materials for School Supplies Deadline21 May 2026 12861407 Purchase and Delivery of Various Appliances for Pasalubong Center Deadline19 May 2026 12861408 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL OTHER SUPPLIES - VITO BALAMBAN CEBU Deadline22 May 2026 12861409 PROCUREMENT OF ADVOCACY POLO SHIRT FOR THE CONDUCT OF COORDINATIVE MEETINGS WITH BAKUNA CHAMPIONS Deadline18 May 2026 12861410 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT OF PENRO RIZAL Deadline18 May 2026 12861411 FURNISHING OF LABOR MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT RENTALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT SITIO CAMPO BRGY DORONG-AN TIGBAUAN ILOILO Deadline01 Jun 2026 12861412 26DQ0031 - Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building at Villa Isabel Barangay Burol Main Dasmari as City Cavite 14 325362 120 949932 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861413 PROCUREMENT OF CLASSROOM MATERIALS FOR THE 2ND QUARTER Deadline19 May 2026 12861414 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HYDRAULIC HOSES OF MUNICIPAL HEAVY EQUIPMENT AND DUMP TRUCKS Deadline18 May 2026 12861415 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline18 May 2026 12861416 26DQ0030 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Covered Court Barangay Benjamin Tirona General Mariano Alvarez Cavite 14 314382 121 022878 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861417 Purchase of Agricultural Products for Support to Coffee Expansion Program - Inter-Crop with Banana Under P R No 50-2026-04-0963 Deadline18 May 2026 12861418 Hauling and Tipping of Residual Waste for Implementation of Solid Waste Management Program CY 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 12861419 Procurement of Printing of Suloy Yearbook for PLSP Re-Post Deadline18 May 2026 12861420 Procurement of Office Supplies for the City Administrator s Office Ormoc City Deadline18 May 2026 12861421 FOD-C-26-1414 Procurement of One 1 Unit Cassava Chipper Deadline18 May 2026 12861422 Purchase and Delivery of Assorted Native Products Tokens for Visitors of the Office of the Vice Governor Deadline18 May 2026 12861423 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Free LTO Theoretical Driving Program in Celebration of Araw ng Lalawigan Deadline18 May 2026 12861424 Improvement of Road Barangay Baluyot Bautista Pangasinan Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861425 Road Concreting Prk San Agustin Brgy Poblacion MO - 1207 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12861426 Procurement of Printed T-Shirt Expanding Envelope White Folder and Tokens for the Free LTO Theoretical Driving Program in Celebration of Araw ng Lalawigan Deadline18 May 2026 12861427 Supply Delivery of Laptop and Office Supplies for SLP PR 2024-05-0418 Deadline19 May 2026 12861428 Purchase and delivery of Office Supplies 1st Batch Deadline01 Jun 2026 12861429 Supply Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for patients consumption in the PRMMH Deadline19 May 2026 12861430 Construction of Service Road along Kulaman Main Canal at Sta 3 430 3 520 Slope Protection Sta 0 016 0 089 along Sta 3 446 3 519 and Drainage Canal along Sta 3 4 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861431 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall of the Barangay Deadline21 May 2026 12861432 Subscription to software License collection of cloud-based tools Deadline18 May 2026 12861433 3 TANKS FREON FOR SPLIT TYPE AND WINDOW TYPE AIRCON DIODE BRIDGE RECTIFIER AND MOSFET TRANSISTOR Deadline20 May 2026 12861434 RFT LINGAYEN CONSTRUCTION OF CUSTOM SIGNAGE AND PYLON Deadline20 May 2026 12861435 Construction Project Deadline18 May 2026 12861436 Procurement of Marine Plywood and etc for the City Mayor s Office Ormoc City Deadline18 May 2026 12861437 Request for Quotation Supply and Delivery of Software Composition Analysis SCA Tool for at least 5 users for Judiciary Applications Testing Deadline18 May 2026 12861438 PEO-26-326-B REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT REPAIR ALONG LEON-BARASAN-TACUYONG ROAD AT LEON ILOILO Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861439 Purchase of Materials for Improvement of OPCEN LGU - Alicia Bohol Deadline18 May 2026 12861440 Supply and Delivery of Various Printed Forms and Envelopes under ITB No SV26-05-018COR Deadline18 May 2026 12861441 Lease of Venue Including Provision of Meals and Accommodation for the 17th WPEA-NSAP Tuna Data Review Workshop on May 24-27 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12861442 Improvement of Water Treatment Plant Deadline25 May 2026 12861443 Catering Services in Support to the Site Inspection and Structural Integrity Assessment of the Maria Municipal Fire Station Building Unfinished Deadline18 May 2026 12861444 26GME0034 - Supply Delivery of Fuel for use of various Service Vehicles and Equipment assigned at Maintenance Section DPWH-Sarangani District Engineering Office Alabel Sarang Deadline19 May 2026 12861445 Office Other Supplies Semi-expendable Office Equipment Semi-expendable ICT Equipment Semi-expendable Other Machinery Equipment of Depore ES Deadline19 May 2026 12861446 26GME0033 - Supply Delivery of Hazard Markers for use in Replacement of Damaged Signages along Demoloc Little Baguio Alabel Road Alabel Sarangani Province Deadline19 May 2026 12861447 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline20 May 2026 12861448 Purchase of Agricultural Products for Support to Rice Production Under P R No 50-2026-04-0982 Deadline18 May 2026 12861449 26NG0020 - MAPASO BR B00976MN ALONG SURIGAO-DAVAO COASTAL RD Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861450 FLOOR ELEVATION CONSTRUCTION OF THE SOCIAL HALL AT BIEC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline20 May 2026 12861451 Procurement of Catering Services for the Conduct of Gender Sensitivity Training on May 18 - 20 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12861452 RMBGH-26-PS2-0679 PRINTING OF HOSPITAL PATIENT CARD AND OTHERS Deadline19 May 2026 12861453 SUPPLY OF LABOR FOR THE REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF MOTOR VEHICLES - AG4 Deadline19 May 2026 12861454 PROCUREMENT OF REAGENT FOR BLOOD CHEMISTRY SERVICES MMHO MASINLOC ZAMBALES Deadline19 May 2026 12861455 Audio and Visual Equipment Deadline20 May 2026 12861456 RESPIRATOR, FULL FACE Deadline19 May 2026 12861457 1. BREAKER, CIRCUIT, MINI Deadline19 May 2026 12861458 SUPPLY OF LABOR FOR SMOKESTACK AIR SAMPLING AND ANALYSIS EMISSION TESTING FOR FOUR UNITS GENERATING SETS OF CLAVERIA DPP Deadline19 May 2026 12861459 Live Animals (Livestock, Birds, Live fish & etc..) Deadline21 May 2026 12861460 Construction of multi purpose building with total floor area of 504.10 sq.m. includes structural works to finishing works of ground floor to 2nd floor slab. Electrical works includ Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861461 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND LABORATORY INSTRUMENT Deadline18 May 2026 12861462 Procurement of School Supplies Deadline21 May 2026 12861463 Water Service Connection Materials/Fittings Deadline19 May 2026 12861464 BOX MAINTENANCE FOR EPSON L1455 Deadline19 May 2026 12861465 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS FOR BULLDOZER D65EX-16 Deadline18 May 2026 12861466 CPO-26-FURNITURE-0701 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE FURNITURE Deadline19 May 2026 12861467 PURCHASE OF FOOD COMMODITIES FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline21 May 2026 12861468 Procurement of Service for the Repair of Mobile Clinic with Conduction Sticker Number D2I 196 of the Directorate for Health Service 2nd Posting Deadline18 May 2026 12861469 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEGETABLE SEEDS FOR FARMERS AFFECTED BY TYPHOON KRISTINE AS PART OF THE FINANCIAL ASSISTANCE AND RECOVERY SUPPORT PROGRAM Deadline18 May 2026 12861470 SVPMG-2026-0037-Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Repair Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges within South Cotabato 2nd District Engineering Office All Road Secti Deadline18 May 2026 12861471 GOODS-2026-687- PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR THE KASALANG BAYAN AT CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS UNITY PARK AND CIVIC CENTER Deadline21 May 2026 12861472 RFP No 042-OHJ-05-13-26 Cleaning and Disinfectation of cistern and overhead water tanks at Quezon City HOJ Deadline20 May 2026 12861473 26DO0034 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buil Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861474 DSQC-26-OESC-0699 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS INKS AND OTHERS Deadline19 May 2026 12861475 4 pcs Tires 265 60R18 3 others for Repair and Maintenance of Service-Transportation Vehicle PGO SVP-640-2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12861476 REHABILITATION OF FARMER S MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline05 Jun 2026 12861477 Supply Delivery of Parts Supplies of Various Vehicles and Equipment for Motorpool Division use Deadline21 May 2026 12861478 DSQC-26-MF-0420C FABRICATION OF WATERWAYS TRASH FUNNEL Deadline19 May 2026 12861479 Supply and Delivery of Diesoline oil and lubricants for the use of LGU Light and Heavy Equipment for Ground leveling for the location of 2 units Commercial Building and Public Mar Deadline18 May 2026 12861480 QN 2026-017-MAY GAO Booster Pump Deadline20 May 2026 12861481 1 unit Printer Print A3 Wi-Fi Max Resolution 4800 x 1200 dpi Print Speeds Draft 5 others for Procurement of Semi-Expendable Machinery and Equipment for the Provincial Touri Deadline19 May 2026 12861482 2026-05-01-N1clustered schools-Procurement of Food Venue and Accommodation for Gender and Development Seminar GAD 2026 of North 1 Clustered Schools Deadline18 May 2026 12861483 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING REPAINT Deadline29 May 2026 12861484 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELL-MILLED COMMERCIAL RICE NOT MORE THAN 25 BROKEN AS ASSISTANCE TO INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS OR FAMILIES FOOD ASSISTANCE FOR RICE DISTRIBUTION PROJECT Deadline22 May 2026 12861485 5 836 pcs Reading Glasses Good Quality for IPHO SVP-618-2026 T-004 Deadline19 May 2026 12861486 HCDRD-26-FURNITURE-0677 PROCUREMENT OF VERTICAL FILING AND MOBILE PEDESTAL CABINET Deadline19 May 2026 12861487 Office supplies for the use of PASSO in the 2nd qtr SVP 26-3912 Deadline18 May 2026 12861488 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Set 10 HP Centrifugal Pump complete with controls and accessories Deadline20 May 2026 12861489 Fencing of BB Cour Covered Court Deadline18 May 2026 12861490 Nourishing Futures Repair of Feeding Center - Camaman-an Elementary School Deadline20 May 2026 12861491 25 bxs Apramycin Sulfate Powder 6g x 48 14 others for Small Ruminant Breeder Production and Demonstration Station SVP-624-2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12861492 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THE ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE MALABON CITY JAIL - MALE DORMITORY Deadline19 May 2026 12861493 166 rolls H D P E Pipe 1 60M rll ISO SPR 11 PGO SVP-617-2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12861494 Rice 50kls sack fresh well milled white clean and no husk Deadline19 May 2026 12861495 Agricultural Equipment for the use of Repair and maintenance of building other structures PAGRO 2nd qtr SVP 26-C0482 Deadline18 May 2026 12861496 Request for Quotation for Procurement of Shockwave HandPiece Cable Compatible with Enraf Nonious Endopuls 811 p n 0650823 per PR no 175446 Deadline19 May 2026 12861497 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861498 MG-A5M26-076 Deadline19 May 2026 12861499 SVP BAC-2026-02-0077 26-02-0058 2ND REPROCESS 2ND EXTENSION - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BENCHTOP ABSORBENT LINER LABORATORY MAT Deadline19 May 2026 12861500 PROCUREMENT OF SPARE PARTS OF RISOGRAPH FOR REPLACEMENT AND MAINTENANCE Deadline18 May 2026 12861501 Agricultural and Marine Supplies Farm Materials Deadline21 May 2026 12861502 Grocery Items Deadline19 May 2026 12861503 26DO0032 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buil Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861504 Services of the Production Staff for Rosas ng Santa Rosa 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12861505 Jacket with lining as per design and Polo Shirts as per design for the use of PHO Various programs T-shirt Printing 2nd qtr SVP 26-C0198 Deadline18 May 2026 12861506 Printing of DA CALABARZON Rice Program Brochure and Booklet for 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12861507 Delivery of Farm Inputs for Wet Season 2026 Deadline20 May 2026 12861508 RFP No 041-OHJ-05-13-26 Refurbishment of office space for RTC Branch 171 San Pedro Laguna Deadline20 May 2026 12861509 OCM-LDRRMF BCRD -26-HLMF-0298 LINE 1 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION AND OTHERS FOR THE EMPOWERING CSO PATNERS CAPACITY BUILDING FOR EMERGENCY AND DISASTER RESPONSE Deadline19 May 2026 12861510 CFL-Photo and Video Coverage for 3 Events_Buwan ng Wikang Pambansa 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12861511 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING IN BARANGAY VENTURA SAPANG DALAGA MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861512 PURCHASE OF ONE 1 UNIT BRGY SERVICE VEHICLE PATROL AT CONCORDIA ALITAGTAG BATANGAS Deadline21 May 2026 12861513 Procurement of Pig Gilt for PWD CY 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12861514 Request for Quotation Food Requirements for Public Interview of Candidates on various dates from May to June 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12861515 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Stage Decoration of Rosas ng Santa Rosa Coronation Night 2026 at City Sports Complex Deadline18 May 2026 12861516 5 bxs A I glove shoulder length 15 others for Dairy Production Program GATASANG BARANGAY - LCPC SVP-622-2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12861517 Construction Rehabilitation of Local Road at Sitio Paroba 2 Brgy Carangian Tarlac City Deadline09 Jun 2026 12861518 Procurement of Supplies for Community Outdoor Wellness Project - MHO Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861519 26OA0024 - Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Tanza Pabahay Navotas City 14 681318 120 93533 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861520 Electrical Supplies Deadline19 May 2026 12861521 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Rehabilitatiom of Water System Deadline21 May 2026 12861522 26DO0030 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation Reconstruction Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861523 Construction Rehabilitation Improvement Multipurpose Hall at Brgy Carangian Tarlac City Deadline09 Jun 2026 12861524 Repair and Maintenance of Quartermaster Equipment Deadline18 May 2026 12861525 Purchase of School and Other Supplies of Miaray ES Negotiated Supplies - 2nd Quarter - 2026 Deadline20 May 2026 12861526 Supply and Delivery of chairs at Center for Culture and Arts Building gymnasium of NEMSU Cantilan Campus Deadline19 May 2026 12861527 IMPROVEMENT OF PUROK CENTER Deadline26 May 2026 12861528 Office supplies for the use of PAGRO to sustain office operations- 2nd qtr SVP 26-C0329 Deadline18 May 2026 12861529 Procurement of IT Equipment for the operations of various Colleges and Units for the 1st and 2nd Quarter of Calendar Year 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861530 002-ASPHALTING OF VARIOUS ROADS-PUNTURIN-INFRA-2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861531 SVPMG-2026-0035-Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Repair Maintenance of National Roads within South Cotabato 2nd District Engineering Office All Road Section Deadline18 May 2026 12861532 PR 2026-05-070 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF REVISED GRADES 6 9 10 CURRICULUM TRAINING PROGRAM Deadline18 May 2026 12861533 PROCUREMENT OF WEB APPLICATION FIREWALL WAF HARDWARE APPLIANCE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES DENR Bid Ref No DENR-CO-2026-004 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861534 orcinol monohydrate 99 purity HPLC powder 100g - PR IHG-2025-227-A Deadline20 May 2026 12861535 Printing of Animal Bite Patient Cards for Municipal Health Office Deadline18 May 2026 12861536 Procurement of Goods Supply Delivery Installation Testing and Commissioning of One 1 Unit Short-Throw Laser Projector at 7th Floor Pedia Conference Room SVP 2026 -252 Deadline21 May 2026 12861537 MG-A5M26-099 Deadline19 May 2026 12861538 26FO0006-Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - SIPAG - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leadi Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861539 Supply and Delivery of Attires and Other Pageantry Materials for Rosas ng Santa Rosa Coronation Night 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12861540 Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline25 May 2026 12861541 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS DIETARY SUPPLEMENTATION FOR NUTRITIONALLY AT RISK SECTORS Deadline21 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us