Philippines Tenders - 15 May 2026 (Page 2 of 12)

2,352 tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Medals & Coins, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 2 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Medals & Coins, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12860813 CONSTRUCTION IMPROVEMENT OF SLOPE PROTECTION at Maligcong Salcedo Ilocos Sur Deadline10 Jun 2026 12860814 Procurement of PPEs for Distribution to all TUPAD beneficiaries in Agusan del Norte Agusan del Sur Surigao del Norte Surigao del Sur and Dinagat Islands under ADL No 2026-03-0 Deadline04 Jun 2026 12860815 CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY HEALTH STATION BRGY BULAG BANTAY ILOCOS SUR Deadline26 May 2026 12860816 One 1 Lot - Supply and Delivery of Various Anti-Dangerous Drugs Advocacy Materials for K-12 Public School Students in San Juan City Deadline03 Jun 2026 12860817 Repair and Maintenance of the Facility Deadline20 May 2026 12860818 Rehabilitation of Casa Hacienda Barangay Tejeros Convention Rosario Cavite Phase III Deadline22 May 2026 12860819 MOTORCYLE FOR THE USE OF DEPARMENT OF THE INTERIOR AND LOCAL GOVERNMENT DILG OFFICE Deadline18 May 2026 12860820 B20262068 - Procurement of 2 Units 10 Wheeler Fuel Tanker for Davao del Norte use Deadline04 Jun 2026 12860822 MEALS Deadline18 May 2026 12860823 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FEEDS TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO THE BENEFICIARIES UNDER LOVE PROJECT REBID Deadline08 Jun 2026 12860824 Construction of Canal Lining at C Abueg St Rosario Cavite Phase III Deadline22 May 2026 12860825 IMPROVEMENT OF BAYAY LUNGSOD NAN CAGDIANAO Deadline03 Jun 2026 12860826 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ROAD WIDENING ALONG PUROK 2 BARANGAY STA MONICA BASILISA DINAGAT ISLANDS Deadline21 May 2026 12860827 Construction of Waiting Sheds Rosario Cavite Deadline22 May 2026 12860828 1 lot Supply and Delivery of various ICT Equipment OCM - For various offices use - OCM PNP CGSO OCPDC HRMO CAFO CEO Deadline18 May 2026 12860829 G-2026-0213 Rental of LED Display Cultural Affairs Tourism and Sports Development Department Deadline18 May 2026 12860830 Supply and Delivery for Ninety-One 91 Pax of Catering Services for 2 Days Per PR No 2026-05-0173 Deadline18 May 2026 12860831 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR DISTRIBUTION Deadline18 May 2026 12860833 IMPROVEMENT REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL OF BARANGAY BATO TUBUNGAN ILOILO Deadline20 May 2026 12860834 G-2026-0217 Supply and Delivery of Flower Wreath Sangguniang Panlungsod Deadline18 May 2026 12860835 B20272176 - Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the use of PSWDO for improvement of non-food warehouse Deadline04 Jun 2026 12860836 RENOVATION OF DRD MOTORPOOL RENOVATION OF GENERATOR ELECTRICAL BUILDING Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860837 B20272174 - Procurement of Hardware and Construction Supplies for the fabrication of culverts in different sizes at PEEDO RCPC and CHB Making Division for the 2nd Quarter of 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 12860838 Replacement of Ceiling at Building A 3rd Floor Deadline18 May 2026 12860839 Proposed Improvement of Mayor s Office People s Hall Elevator Lobbies and Other Areas at Legislative Building Brgy San Antonio Paranaque City Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860840 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF BPLK OFFICE AT BRGY BACULANAD BRGY BACULANAD SANTA FE LEYTE 2026-01-infra Deadline20 May 2026 12860841 ARAL PROGRAM SUPPLIES Deadline18 May 2026 12860842 Improvement of Public Building - Annex at Maayon Capiz Deadline27 May 2026 12860843 Contract No 26-012 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE FOR THE RENOVATION IMPROVEMENT OF EXECUTIVE AND LEGISLATIVE BUILDING - PHASE 5 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12860844 Proposed Repair and Rehabilitation of Four 4 Storey Forty 40 Classrooms at Sun Valley National High School Located at Sitio Maligaya Brgy Sun Valley Paranaque City Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860848 26AH0114 Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Naguelguel Lingayen Pangasinan 16 0021175 120 2482094 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12860849 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO 2nd Quarter 2026 at City of Naga Cebu Lot 3 Anti-Inflammatory Symptom Relief Medications Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860850 Purchase of Purified Vaccine 2 5 IU Freeze-Dried Powder for Injection MHO Deadline05 Jun 2026 12860851 Installation of Solar Streetlights at Barangay Camacho City of Balanga Bataan Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860852 PROCUREMENT LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CALIBRATION OF CHEMISTRY ANALYZER MACHINE MMHO MASINLOC ZAMBALES Deadline19 May 2026 12860853 Installation of Streetlights Phase 1 along Capitol Drive at Barangay San Jose City of Balanga Bataan Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860854 SVP 26-0871 - 1 unit DOCUMENT SCANNER and etc Deadline19 May 2026 12860855 Installation of Solar Streetlights at Barangay Munting Batangas City of Balanga Bataan Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860905 Purchase of Medicines and Medical Supplies Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860906 THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING HORIZONTAL AT PUROK 7 BARANGAY PINOMA CAUAYAN CITY ISABELA Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860907 UNIFORM FOR BNS BHW BARANGAY TREASURER SECRETARY Deadline21 May 2026 12860909 Proposed Installation of Solar Street Lights Sitio Balatik Road Barangay Tatala Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12860910 Proposed Installation of Street Lights F Arada St Barangay Tatala Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12860911 12 RI ACETATE, PLASTIC AND 47 OTHERS L/I Deadline19 May 2026 12860912 26PK0012 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program Rehabilitation Reconstruction of Roads with Slips Slope Collaps Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860913 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE FOOTBRIDGE BRGY LUYA-LUYA MAUBAN QUEZON Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860914 26JF0040 - Concreting of Road Sta 0 000 to Sta 0 861 Barangay Maasin Ipil Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860916 S D of Office Supplies PDRRMO Deadline18 May 2026 12860917 ITB-Construction of Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert located at Brgy San Luis Sara Iloilo Deadline25 May 2026 12860918 CONSTRUCTION OF MINI GYM AT KANDUGAY ES Deadline01 Jun 2026 12860919 IB NO 2026-46 Procurement for the Provision of Prescription Eyeglasses with Services Deadline01 Jun 2026 12860920 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for Tuberculosis Deadline18 May 2026 12860921 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT PUROK 1-6B Deadline26 May 2026 12860922 ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK KANDING MANTALONGON Deadline01 Jun 2026 12860923 Supply and Delivery of Construction materials for the Rehabilitation of concrete canals at Purok 2 and Purok 3 Deadline21 May 2026 12860924 1 Unit Deltaa-wye 75KVa 3 phase step-down dry type isolation transformer primary 480 460V Secondary 240 220V Deadline18 May 2026 12860925 INSTALLATION OF 16KW HYBRID ON OFF GRID PV SOLAR SYSTEM AT BUGA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline18 May 2026 12860926 26CSJG24 - Subsurface Exploration Calyx Drilling Activities for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Legislative Building Barangay Poblacion Lapuyan Zamboanga del Sur Deadline11 Jun 2026 12860928 ITB-Improvement of Eco Park Road Concreting located at Brgy Aldeguer Sara Iloilo Deadline25 May 2026 12860929 2025-GR01 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot III for Repair of Guardrails at Brgy Gumagadong Parang-Barira Road Parang Maguindanao Deadline21 May 2026 12860930 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY BAGAKAY Deadline01 Jun 2026 12860931 Procurement of a Service Provider for Ground Handling Services Tour Operator for the implementation of the May-Kan Discovering the Flavors of the North Through a Gastronomic Expe Deadline18 May 2026 12860932 Labor and materials for the repair and maintenance of portions of the DENR-1 building Deadline18 May 2026 12860933 26JF0061 - Construction of Access Road Sta 0 000 to Sta 0 574-Prk Centro Barangay Veterans Village Ipil Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860935 Grocery Supplies of RRCY residents for CY 2026 Deadline20 May 2026 12860936 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline19 May 2026 12860937 26JF068 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Covered Court Freedom Stage Malagandis Elementary School School ID 125870 Barangay Malagandis Titay Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860938 PURCHASE OF FOOD SUPPLIES Deadline18 May 2026 12860939 FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS TONERS Deadline19 May 2026 12860940 26FC0036 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING COVERED COURT BARANGAY MABINI CAPALONGA CAMARINES NORTE 14 28492 N 122 44467 E RE-ADVERTISEMENT Deadline03 Jun 2026 12860941 26CSJG25 - Subsurface Exploration Calyx Drilling Activities for the Rehabilitation of Slope Protection Structure along Maharlika Highway Pagadian City - Zamboanga City Road S01 Deadline11 Jun 2026 12860942 26JF0069 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Covered Court in Barangay Poblacion Titay Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860943 2025-GR02 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot III for Repair of Guardrails at Brgy Ruminimbang Parang-Barira Road Barira Maguindanao Deadline21 May 2026 12860944 26BG0031 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline04 Jun 2026 12860945 26GIA0002 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES TOOLS AND MACHINERY Deadline03 Jun 2026 12860947 RFQ NO 2026-05-0218 FOR USE IN PSYCHOLOGICAL ASSESSMENT OF BAHAY TULUYAN NG MGA BATA HOME FOR GIRLS FOR CY 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12860948 SINOCALAN RIS COB CY 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12860949 Procurement of Customized Miniature Doll Deadline19 May 2026 12860950 26PK0013 Convergence and Special Support Program Construction Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades Industries and Economic Zones Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indu Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860951 Supply and Delivery of 1 SET of Brand New A3 Full Color Multicopier Machine - PR No 26-01-0014-R Deadline18 May 2026 12860952 26GIA0003 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline03 Jun 2026 12860954 26CSJG26 - Subsurface Exploration Calyx Drilling Activities for the Rehabilitation of Slope Protection Structure along Maharlika Highway Pagadian City - Zamboanga City Road S01 Deadline11 Jun 2026 12860955 Procurement of Tree Pole Prunner Deadline19 May 2026 12860956 PUBLIC BIDDING NO 2026-39 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES CONSUMABLES OF CCS ABG MACHINE FY 2026 REBID Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860957 FINANCIAL ASSISTANCE OF VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS IN VARIOUS BARANGAY OF MUNICIPALITY OF BARILI Deadline01 Jun 2026 12860958 Datu Panguluhan ES Procurement of Sch Office Supplies - 05132026 Deadline18 May 2026 12860960 Supply and Delivery of RICE for the Mobile LGU Services - 2nd Quarter CY 2026 ITB 26-143 Re-Bid Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860962 BAC-T GOODS 2026-05-03 Supply and Delivery of Common Medical Supplies Deadline03 Jun 2026 12860965 Procurement of Sewing machine as part of Skills Development Project of Barangay Moonwalk Deadline21 May 2026 12860966 101-26-0566 - VARIOUS TROPHIES AND MEDALS FOR DONATION Deadline18 May 2026 12860967 PROCUREMENT OF ORGANIC FOLIAR FERTILIZERS Deadline03 Jun 2026 12860968 Rehabilitation of Shoreline Protection Brgy Centro Poblacion Culasi Antique Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860969 Rehabilitation of 2nd Floor Slab I T Bldg at Cataning Integrated School at Batangay Cataning City of Balanga Bataan Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860970 Construction of Perimeter Fence at 1Bataan Village of City of Balanga National High School Barangay Tenejero City of Balanga Bataan Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860971 Supply and Delivery of FITC Anti-Rabies Deadline18 May 2026 12860972 Supply and Delivery of Intervention Materials for Biosecurity Training Deadline18 May 2026 12860973 PROCUREMENT FOR VENUE CATERING SERVICES FOR FIVE 5 DAYS LIVE-OUT WITH ONE 1 BUFFET LUNCH AND TWO 2 SNACKS AM PM PER DAY FOR 50 PAX on JUNE 22-26 2026 Deadline20 May 2026 12860974 Supply of Fuels and Lubricants for Road Opening from Purok 1 to 4 Brgy Katipunan Deadline18 May 2026 12860975 CONSTRUCTION OF POST-HARVEST FACILITY LOCATED AT FLORA STO DOMINGO ILOCOS SUR Deadline03 Jun 2026 12860976 Supply and Delivery of Reverse Osmosis System Upgrade Dialysis Water System Deadline18 May 2026 12860977 REHABILITATION OF ELECTRIC WIRINGS REPAIR OF MAIN POWER SUPPLY MATERIALS AT ANIBONGAN MACO DAVAO DE ORO Deadline21 May 2026 12860978 Supply and delivery of one 1 lot Various PRINTER INKS for the use of the City Legal Office SVP2026-05-164 Deadline18 May 2026 12860979 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE USE LGU-MERCEDES CAMARINES NORTE Negotiated Procurement 2 Failed Biddings Deadline19 May 2026 12860980 Supply and Delivery of Submersible Cable Deadline18 May 2026 12860981 Office Equipment ARAL AND SNED Deadline20 May 2026 12860982 SURVEYING SERVICES FOR APPROVAL OF SUBDIVISION PLAN GSAP AND GK DESIGNERS VILLAGE AT BARANGAY KINUBAN MACO DAVAO DE ORO Deadline21 May 2026 12860983 Proposed Improvement of Pathway Canal at Purok 1 2 3 Barangay Kinagatan Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12860984 IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY ROAD PUROK 2 BONTUD CLARIN BOHOL Deadline27 May 2026 12860985 Supply and Delivery of Laptops Computer Desktop Photocopier Printers and Drone Deadline03 Jun 2026 12860986 25GH0194 Rebid Repair Rehabilitation of Classrooms Beatriz D Tupas Memorial Elementary School Ajuy Iloilo Deadline02 Jun 2026 12860987 REBLOCKING OF ROAD AT MAGSAYSAY STREET BRGY POBLACION NARRA PALAWAN Deadline09 Jun 2026 12860988 MG-LGD26-010 SVP2026-LOG-001 SUPPLY OF LABOR MATERIALS EQUIPMENT FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BUILDING CENTRAL WAREHOUSE AT BARANGAY DITUCALAN ILIGAN CITY 40 CALENDAR Deadline21 May 2026 12860989 CONSTRUCTION OF MPP PAKAWIT ES PAKAWIT Deadline21 May 2026 12860990 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY CATAO PAKAWIT Deadline21 May 2026 12860991 Procurement of Portable Speaker - Sound System 1KW JBL Deadline21 May 2026 12860992 Procurement of Street Signages and Markers Deadline21 May 2026 12860993 PR 26-1301- To supply labor materials and necessary equipment for the Improvement Food Security Complex Warehouses at Sta Catalina Lubao Pampanga Deadline03 Jun 2026 12860994 Procurement of Motorcycle with Sidecar Rescue- Patrol Patrol Deadline21 May 2026 12860995 REPAIR OF RHU ROOFING CEILING Deadline21 May 2026 12860996 Construction of Spillway at Brgy Vista Hermosa Deadline03 Jun 2026 12860997 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF INORGANIC FERTILZER FOR RICE PROGRAM OF THE LGU FOR CY 2026 WET SEASON Deadline03 Jun 2026 12860998 Supply and Delivery of Jogging Pants and Other Goods - PGO 202 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12860999 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR COMPLETION OF NARRA MUNICIPAL CULTURE AND ARTS CENTER Deadline26 May 2026 12861000 PR 26-1650- Supply and delivery of various medical equipment for Pampanga Provincial Hospital Early Procurement Activity Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861001 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF PGS STRATEGY TRANSLATION AND ALIGNMENT ON MAY 27-29 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12861002 FIVE 5 UNITS LAPTOP COMPUTER Deadline25 May 2026 12861003 FUEL AND OIL CONSUMPTION OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLES HEAVY EQUIPMENT MACHINES FOR 2ND QTR CY 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12861004 O-ring etc 05-0349 CEO Deadline21 May 2026 12861005 PROCUREMENT OF FERTILIZERS AND PESTICIDES Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861006 PROCUREMENT OF FARM MACHINERIES Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861007 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR DOT NIR TOURISM DEVELOPMENT AND REGULATION DIVISION Deadline20 May 2026 12861008 Purchase of Office Equipment Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861009 5020201000-2026-22-03-019 Supply and Delivery of Training Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 12861010 26AH0091 Construction Completin of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Hall Barangay Calumboyan Norte Mangatarem Pangasinan 15 84179028 120 2821911 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861011 Purchase of ICT Equipment in support to operations on Local Health Systems to province-wide and city-wide health system under Special Health Fund Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861013 IMPROVEMENT OF FLOOD CONTROL PAPATAYAN CREEK at Ubbog Salcedo Ilocos Sur Deadline10 Jun 2026 12861014 Proposed Installation of Solar Street Lights Lirio St Barangay Macamot Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861015 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Medicines Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861016 PROCUREMENT OF HEALTH CARDS FOR THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline18 May 2026 12861017 Proposed Installation of Solar Street Lights Duavit St Barangay Darangan Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861018 Proposed Installation of Solar Street Lights along San Valentine I St Barangay Pantok Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861019 Various Rubberized Floor Paint Deadline20 May 2026 12861020 DSLR Camera and Voice Recorder Deadline20 May 2026 12861021 Repair and Refurbishment of MEDA Computer Laboratory Deadline20 May 2026 12861022 Cleaning and Maintenance of Airconditioning Units PR26-05-098 Deadline21 May 2026 12861023 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT SOFTWARE Deadline18 May 2026 12861024 Provision of Food and Accommodation for the Conduct of Training-Workshop on the Preparation of Environmental and Social Management Plan and Occupational Health and Safety Deadline21 May 2026 12861025 Purchase of Rat Cage and OL Trap Set Deadline18 May 2026 12861026 Supply Delivery of Ribbon for Graduates and parents for SKSU Graduation Ceremony Deadline20 May 2026 12861027 FARM TO MARKET ROAD CEMENTING IN SITIO AGSUEOKOB-2 OF BARANGAY MAGUBAHAY BATAN AKLAN Deadline25 May 2026 12861028 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT EARLY WARNING DEVICES FOR DRRMO OPERATION CENTER - 1ST POSTING ITB NO 49-GOODS-2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861029 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS CLUSTER 6-2026 BOBOK-BISAL EKIP AND POBLACION Deadline08 Jun 2026 12861030 Proposed Installation of Solar Street Lights Sitio Villamayor entrance exit road Barangay Pag-asa Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861032 26PK0003 Organizational Outcome 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation Reconstruction of Roads with Slips Slope Collap Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861033 26CL0040 - REPAIR OF 1 STOREY 4 CLASSROOM AND ADMIN BUILDING LOOB BUNGA - I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SCHOOL ID -106803 BARANGAY LOOB-BUNGA BOTOLAN ZAMBALES Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861034 Provision of 1 lot of Transportation Services PR 26-04-0334 Deadline18 May 2026 12861036 26KC0053 Rehabilitation Reconstruction of Roads with Slips Slope Collapse and Landslide along Jct SH-Manolo Fortich-Libona-Indahag Rd K1491 783-K1491 837 Libona Bukidnon Deadline09 Jun 2026 12861037 PR 26-05-0056 a-O Publication fo City Ordinance No 2026-019 SSP Deadline18 May 2026 12861038 26-04-285 Procurement for Biology Laboratory Equipment and Supplies Deadline18 May 2026 12861040 26PK0008 Organizational Outcome 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation Reconstruction of Roads with Slips Collapse an Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861041 26AB0045 REHABILITATION RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS SLOPE COLLAPSE AND LANDSLIDE - TERTIARY ROADS ILOCOS NORTE-ABRA RD - K0514 766 - K0514 819 K0526 108 - K05 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861042 ITDI-260685-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline18 May 2026 12861043 SVP-05-064 - Catering Services without Venue - MO Deadline21 May 2026 12861044 Completion of Public Market Building 2 Individual Electrical Works at Poblacion Damulog Bukidnon Deadline01 Jun 2026 12861046 CAPACITY BUILDING TRAINING FOR COCONUT FARMERS COOPERATIVES IN ILOCOS NORTE Deadline20 May 2026 12861047 26KC0055 Preventive Maintenance along Sayre Highway K1445 315- K1445 575 K1460 729-K1461 336 Manolo Fortich Bukidnon Deadline09 Jun 2026 12861048 26DI0011 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Grand Riverside Villa Barangay Market Area City of Santa Rosa Laguna 14 316014 121 118848 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861049 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE APPLIANCES FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline18 May 2026 12861050 Proposed Installation of Solar Street Lights Sitio San Jose Barangay Pag-asa Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861051 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF DRD FACILITIES Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861052 26CB0043 Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility Barangay Bagong Silang City of Balanga Bataan 14 678126 120 519999 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861053 RFQ Supply and delivery of various IRAD promotional materials Deadline18 May 2026 12861054 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Toners for Canon Image Class MF643Cdw Printers Issued to Various Sections Divisions Deadline19 May 2026 12861055 2025-OB- 09 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials Lot I for Repair of Military Police Company Office at Camp Siongco Awang Datu Odin Sinsuat Maguindanao Deadline21 May 2026 12861056 Desktop Computer for use of BAC - Infrastructure Deadline18 May 2026 12861057 2025-OB-09 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot II for Repair of Military Police Company Office at Camp Siongco Awang Datu Odin Sinsuat Maguindanao Deadline21 May 2026 12861058 RFQ No 2026-05-001 Deadline19 May 2026 12861059 26PE0024 - Construction Completion of 4STY-20CL Multi-Purpose Building at Tuba Central National High School School ID 318904 Tuba Benguet Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861060 Procurement of Pest Control Services for the New Iba Municipal Hall Deadline18 May 2026 12861061 2026-05-086-Supply and Delivery of Materials for Division Training on the Revised Grades 6 Curriculum on May 27-30 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12861062 Supply and Delivery of Rice ERPAT Celebration Municipality of Ibaan Batangas Deadline18 May 2026 12861063 Purchase of Floor Standing Aircon and Window Type AC for MDRRMO OPeration Center Office Deadline05 Jun 2026 12861065 Procurement of Various Materials for the Improvement Rehabilitation of School Buildings and Facilities at Mabuttal Integrated School Deadline21 May 2026 12861066 26PK0010 Organizational Outcome 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation Reconstruction of Roads with Slips Slope Collap Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861067 SUPPLY TRANSPORT HANDLING AND DELIVERY OF ORGANIC PLANT SUPPLEMENT Deadline18 May 2026 12861068 26KC0057 Preventive Maintenance Along Sayre Highway K1463 857- K1464 824 87 Manolo Fortich Bukidnon Deadline09 Jun 2026 12861069 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LEARNING TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT - SCIENCE AND MATHEMATICS EQUIPMENT LTE-SME FOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861070 Various Janitorial Supplies PR26-05-099 Deadline21 May 2026 12861071 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF LIVELIHOOD MATERIALS 2026 Deadline22 May 2026 12861072 26PE0025 - Construction of 4STY-20CL Multi-Purpose Building at Benguet National High School School ID 305133 La Trinidad Benguet Deadline02 Jun 2026 12861073 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR USE AT MTO Deadline19 May 2026 12861074 Construction of Potable Water System Deadline29 May 2026 12861075 Office Equipment for use of Provincial Administrator s Office Admin Division Deadline18 May 2026 12861076 26AF0010 - Asset Preservation Program Construction Upgrading Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads Primary Roads Manila North Rd K0232 522 K0232 659 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861077 CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL Deadline21 May 2026 12861078 26AF0016 - Asset Preservation Program Rehabilitation Reconstruction of Roads with Slips Slope Collapse and Landslide Tertiary Roads Anduyan-San Pascual Rd K0250 027 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12861079 Provision of Food Assistance to Individuals Families in Especially Difficult Circumstances Deadline18 May 2026 12861080 Procurement of Aggregate Base Coarse for the Improvement Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road Road Regravelling Deadline21 May 2026 12861081 Proposed Installation of Solar Street Lights Apostadero St Barangay Macamot Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12861082 Printing of Various NCIP IEC Materials Deadline20 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us