Philippines Tenders - 29 May 2026 (Page 15 of 19)

3,700 tenders published in Philippines on 29 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 May 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy.

This is page 15 of 19 for tenders published in Philippines on 29 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13089573 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL /OFFICE SUPPLIES AND SEMI EXPENDABLE EQUIPMENTS OF PUNTA SILUM INTEGRATED SCHOOL - ES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089575 CONSTRUCTION OF SEASHORE PROTECTION/SEAWALL PHASE III Deadline05 Jun 2026 13089576 PURCHASE OF FOOD STUFF FOR PROV. OF NEGROS OCC. - GOV-2026-1373 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13089578 Supply and delivery of Vehicle Parts & accessories Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089579 RFQ 26-05-001/ May 28, 2026 Procurement of Construction Equipment assigned in this Office, DPWH Camarines Sur 5th District Engineering Office, Sta. Teresita, Baao, Camarines Sur Deadline04 Jun 2026 13089581 26KC0099: Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges – Cagascas Br. (B01085MN) Along Misamis Or.-Bukidnon-Agusan Rd. Malitbog, Bukidnon Deadline23 Jun 2026 13089582 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF GOODS FOR HOT MEALS 2026-2027 FOR 387 TARGET BENEFICIARIES OF BPCS- 1st tranche Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089584 Rental of LED Wall, Generator Set, Lights and Sounds System to be used during the Launching a Legacy: Opening Pathways, Building Destinations - Inauguration of the Bambanin-Merit C Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089585 MG-CEN26-044/SVP26-0416-MGJTDC-030 PALLET Deadline03 Jun 2026 13089586 Repair of Public Building (Covered Court) - ITB No. 022-2026 GQ Deadline08 Jun 2026 13089588 26M00091 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Lamsan-Semuay Jct. Rd - (S01756MN) Chainage 367 - Chainage 783, Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline18 Jun 2026 13089589 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL AT BRGY. HALL, BAMBAN, MANITO, ALBAY Deadline05 Jun 2026 13089591 ITDI-260726_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SINGLE-PASS BIDIRECTIONAL DNA STANDARD SEQUENCING Deadline03 Jun 2026 13089592 DDN LMC 2026-03 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13089593 MKNA-GSO 26-00219 Fire Fighting & Rescue Equipment for MCDRRMO , Marikina City Deadline04 Jun 2026 13089595 Well Milled Rice Deadline02 Jun 2026 13089596 PURCHASE OF RICE TO THE FAMILY OF BEREAVED AJUYNONS FOR CY-2026 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13089597 100-26-05-221 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13089599 PROCUREMENT OF TARPAULIN AND STAGE DECOR FOR WORLD IMMUNIZATION WEEK CELEBRATION USE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089600 G-2026-0329 Supply and Delivery of T-Shirt, Cultural Affairs, Tourism and Sports Development Department Deadline03 Jun 2026 13089601 Other Supplies and Materials (TR-04-26-26-03) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13089603 RFQ191 Board and Lodging Conduct of Basic Life Support and Standard First Aid Training for the Province of Isabela on June 22-26, 2026 in Cauayan City Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089604 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT PUBLIC MARKET AND BUS TERMINAL Deadline22 Jun 2026 13089605 IMPROVEMENT OF THE LEGISLATIVE BUILDING Deadline17 Jun 2026 13089607 Procurement of Breeder Stock of Bee Colonies with complete installation & production accessories of 34 colonies at 2 Research Stations in Western Visayas (Antique ROS-18 colonies, Deadline05 Jun 2026 13089608 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for BJMPRO-XII PDL for June 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089609 26KC0098: Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges – Mambuao Bridge (B01658MN) Along Jct. SH- Aglayan-Alanib-Ticalaan Road (Aglayan-Basak), Talakag, Bukidnon Deadline23 Jun 2026 13089611 PROJ. 149 - BBM-SCPF Deadline12 Jun 2026 13089612 1 packge Advertising Placement of Promotional Tourism Video Airing on Airports and Seaports Deadline05 Jun 2026 13089613 DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES FOR MINOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE Deadline02 Jun 2026 13089615 Supply and delivery of Vehicle Parts & accessories Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089616 Purchase of Painting Materials (MENRO) - 0965 XX Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089617 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF PVC-ACCORDION WALL PARTITION Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089619 DDN LMC 2026-01 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13089620 26M00017 (Re-Publication) - Preventive Maintenance - Maharlika Highway (Marbel-Makar Rd) - K1699 + 485 - K1700 + 038, Koronadal City Deadline18 Jun 2026 13089621 ITDI-260729_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline03 Jun 2026 13089623 PROCUREMENT OF IEC MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR DENGUE ADVOCACY Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089624 Prucurement of mats. & labor for Improvement of Brgy. Outpost Deadline05 Jun 2026 13089625 Procurement of Spray Can for Different Barangays – Grants and Donations Deadline10 Jun 2026 13089627 26ID0016 - Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance-Tertiary Roads, Dulag -Julita -Burauen Rd-K0946+655.87 -K0948+000, Julita, Leyte Deadline22 Jun 2026 13089628 Random drug testing of Municipal Officials and Employees in LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089629 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for Health Center Deadline03 Jun 2026 13089631 25M00259 - Construction of Riverbank Protection along Marbel River, Brgy. Saravia, Koronadal City Deadline18 Jun 2026 13089632 26FN0013 OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads - N Deadline22 Jun 2026 13089634 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF TOYOTA INNOVA – SAB9476 FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF THE GAMES AND AMUSEMENTS BOARD – CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY FIELD OFFICE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089635 26FN0011 OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads - Nabu Deadline22 Jun 2026 13089636 Supply and Delivery of materials for Construction of RHU Laboratory at Bgy. Poblacion, Dumaran, Palawan Deadline05 Jun 2026 13089637 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL COVER BRGY 4 AMADEO Deadline05 Jun 2026 13089639 PURCHASE OF FUEL, GASOLINE, OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR 3RD QUARTER YEAR 2026 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13089640 Rice Deadline02 Jun 2026 13089641 26ID0018 - Asset Preservation Program-Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads-Tertiary Roads, Dulag-Julita- Burauen Rd-K0941+(-991)-K0941+ (-331), K0941+(-03 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13089643 Other Supplies & Materials Exps(26-02-0206) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13089644 26AB0084 – REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF TERTIARY ROAD WITH SLIP ALONG BATAC-PINILI ROAD, K0482+900 - K0482+945, BRGY. QUIOM, CITY OF BATAC, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline25 Jun 2026 13089645 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR MUNICIPAL OPERATIONAL CENTER-027 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13089647 Purchase of chair to be used in Super Health Center Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089648 2026-050 JO: Labor and materials for the replacement of various supplies/parts and maintenance of 1 unit RP Vehicle with plate number SAB4019 assigned to DA-RFO 1/RPCO 1 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13089649 26M00016 (Re-Publication) - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Maharlika Highway (Digos-Makar Rd) - K1652 + 110 - K1652 + 701, General Santos City Deadline18 Jun 2026 13089651 Improvement of Farm to Market Road - Sitio Aluyaw,San Fernando Deadline09 Jun 2026 13089652 Procurement of various equipment to be distributed to various barngays and school, Alaminos City Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089653 PROCUREMENT OF FLOTATION DEVICE FOR LAKE CLEANING ACTIVITY UNDER THE INLAND WETLAND WATER MANAGEMENT Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089655 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF WASTE TREATMENT MACHINE WITH INFRASTRUCTURE COMPONENTS Deadline23 Jun 2026 13089656 PURCHASE OF FOOD STUFF FOR PROV. OF NEGROS OCC. - GOV-2026-1386 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13089657 IMPROVEMENT OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER - 1 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13089659 GOODS-2026-05-351 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR BRIGADA ESKWELA 2026. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089660 Procurement of mats. for Construction of Pathwalk Deadline05 Jun 2026 13089661 PURCHASE OF ELECTRIC PATROL VEHICLE Deadline05 Jun 2026 13089663 Operational Repair of Floating Assets Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089664 ITDI-260753-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INVERTER SPLIT AND WINDOW TYPE AIR CONDITIONER Deadline03 Jun 2026 13089665 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS/EQUIPMENT Deadline05 Jun 2026 13089666 Procurement of various printing supplies to be used at the City Government of Alaminos Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089668 RFQ189 Procurement of Newsletter Provide support in planning, writing, designing, coordinating, and distributing Newsletter Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089669 PURCHASE OF ANTI- RABIES VACCINE Deadline03 Jun 2026 13089671 Construction of Water System at Barangay Tagubanhan Deadline22 Jun 2026 13089672 MKNA-GSO 26-0218 Fire Fighting & Rescue Equipment for MCDRRMO , Marikina City Deadline04 Jun 2026 13089673 PROVISION OF LEARNING MATERIALS FOR DAY CARE CENTERS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13089675 P-CAD-26-00213 - Hiring of Services of An Event Coordinator, Per Terms of Reference Deadline03 Jun 2026 13089676 Food Catering w/o venue for Linggo ng Kabataan 2026 (MO) - 1321 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089677 RFQ FOR GTAW NC-II TRAINING SUPPLIES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089678 PROVISION OF FOOD DURING CONDUCT OF DIALOGUE REGARDING ISSUES AFFECTING ADJOINING BARANGAYS ALONG PANICUAN RIVER Deadline04 Jun 2026 13089679 ITDI-260738-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IODIZED SALT Deadline03 Jun 2026 13089681 Procurement of School Supplies Deadline05 Jun 2026 13089682 26ED0028 – R2: Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Calapan South Rd – K0034+350 – K0039+000, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline18 Jun 2026 13089683 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND CONSUMABLE OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE OFFICES OPERATIONS USE Deadline05 Jun 2026 13089685 26E00018 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Bridge Program - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges of Langogan Br. (B00201PW) along Puert Deadline17 Jun 2026 13089686 Purchase of Medical Supplies_SpecialHealthFund 2026 (MHO) - 1336 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089688 Provision of Catering Services Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089689 Purchase of Assorted Supplies for use of CEEDMO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089690 RFQ190 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies To be used in the augmentation/allocation of Laboratory Supplies for surveillance specimen collection Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089692 PROCUREMENT OF PAINTING MATERIALS FOR THE DIMATALING DISTRICT OFFICE USE DURING BRIGADA ESKWELA KICK-OFF 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089693 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO LABAK, BARANGAY JANAGDONG 2, SARIAYA, QUEZON Deadline09 Jun 2026 13089694 Procurement of various consumable inks and office supplies to be used at the City Mayors Office, Alaminos City Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089696 25M00067 - Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads - Datu Paglas - Columbio - Matanao Road Package 2, Columbio, Sultan Kudarat Deadline18 Jun 2026 13089697 26DL0031 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG), SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADI Deadline18 Jun 2026 13089698 Improvement of Barangay Hall at Brgy. Bolasi, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline05 Jun 2026 13089700 Pork, lean meat, fully trimmed, fresh Deadline03 Jun 2026 13089701 PRC-2026-5-0047 - PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR BASD OFFICE Deadline03 Jun 2026 13089703 1 unit Brand New Utility Van for the transport of personnel, equipment, supplies, products and materials of the City Livelihood Home Industries and Development Office (CLHIDO), Dum Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089704 RFQ No. 2605-308 Proc. of Goods (Fire Woods) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13089706 INVITATION TO BID FOR Procurement of Goods and Services for the End-to-End Planning, Catering, Production, and Staging of the PICCI 50th Anniversary Gala Night Deadline22 Jun 2026 13089707 G-2026-0328 Supply and Delivery of Office and Janitorial Supplies, City Health Services Department Deadline03 Jun 2026 13089709 SVP 26-0997 - Purchase of 2 rolls Laminating Film & etc. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13089710 Installation of Water System Irrigation, Brgy. Mapgap, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline02 Jun 2026 13089712 26ED0027 – R2: Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Calapan South Rd – K0031+000 – K0032+000, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline18 Jun 2026 13089713 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089715 EDUCATIONAL MATERILAS OF BARANGAY MAYMANGGA AMADEO CAVITE Deadline02 Jul 2026 13089716 25CG0304 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Masantol, Pampanga Deadline18 Jun 2026 13089718 Procurement of Administrative Applications Refresh Managed Services Deadline23 Jun 2026 13089719 Procurement of School Supplies Deadline05 Jun 2026 13089721 Purchase of medicines Deadline08 Jun 2026 13089722 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LEARNING MATERIALS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13089724 ITDI-260730_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIONAL ANALYSIS OF RTE DOOD Deadline03 Jun 2026 13089725 Supply & Delivery of Meals serve for the conduct of Dinamulag Festival (Sports Event: Color Fun Run,Road Bike, 4x4 OFF Road Challenge,Motocross and Airsoft) on April 10-11, 2026 w Deadline03 Jun 2026 13089727 To be use for CDRRMO-CCC Section-238 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13089730 ITDI-260329-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline03 Jun 2026 13089732 26DL0030 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG), SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADI Deadline18 Jun 2026 13089734 26FJ0010: CSSP – BIP – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major / Strategic Public Buildings / Facilities – Construction of Road, Barangay Rizal, Deadline17 Jun 2026 13089736 Conduct of HGDG capacity Building: Training on Harmonized Gender and Development Guidelines (HGDG) for Gender Analysis and its Scoring Process for the Design Checklist Deadline04 Jun 2026 13089738 Supply and Delivery of Petroleum, Oil and Lubricants (POL) and Other Related Products and Services Deadline17 Jun 2026 13089740 Supply & Delivery of Office and Other Supplies for use in the SMDH Deadline03 Jun 2026 13089742 RENTAL OF TABLES AND CHAIRS FOR 10TH ABACA FESTIVAL AND 65TH CHARTER ANNIVERSARY Deadline04 Jun 2026 13089743 Repairs and Maintenance - Transportation Equipment of TOYOTA Hilux Patrol MV File/PLt NO: S8L-299 (PNP) - 1017 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089744 26ED0007 – R2: Construction of Multi – Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Fortuna, Socorro, Oriental Mindoro (121.335305°, 13.028°) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13089745 REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL BOULEVARD (SHORELINE PROTECTION, PUBLIC CR AND CONCRETE PLANTER Deadline22 Jun 2026 13089746 CY 2026 BEFF CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF LEARNING CONTINUITY SPACE (LCS) Batch 2 - ONE (1) UNIT LCS @ ZAMBOANGUITA CES Deadline04 Jun 2026 13089747 26DG0019: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Rehabilitation of DILG Building, Barangay Kaybagal South, Tagaytay City, Cavite Deadline16 Jun 2026 13089748 NAWF-0526-098 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089749 Supply/Delivery of Sugar 50 kls, coffee 3 in 1 at least 28 grams, chocolate milk at least 12 sachets per pack & etc. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13089750 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY LANDMARK AT BRGY. BANCA-BANCA VICTORIA, LAGUNA Deadline08 Jun 2026 13089751 OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS EXPENSES (HEALTH OFFICE) (2) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13089752 Procurement of Bucket for the Replacement of Wornout Bucket of Heavy Equipment Kumatsu PC-200 Hydraulic Excavator, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089753 25DG0080: Repair/ Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Amuyong Elementary School, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline16 Jun 2026 13089754 MKNA-GSO 26-0220 Fire Fighting & Rescue Equipment for MCDRRMO, Marikina City Deadline04 Jun 2026 13089755 26DL0026 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG), SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADI Deadline18 Jun 2026 13089756 25M00066 - Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads - Columbio - Lutayan - Koronadal Road Package I, Columbio, Sultan Kudarat Deadline18 Jun 2026 13089757 Supply and delivery of Full Sublimation sling and PVC ID of all LGU Mawab Employees - PR NO 2026-05-098 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13089758 Nutritional Milk Drink, Adult powder, vanilla flavor, 1.6 kgs/tin Deadline03 Jun 2026 13089759 PR #05-162-26 WALK BEHIND TRANSPLANTER WITH MANUAL SEEDER AND TRAILER BED Deadline02 Jun 2026 13089760 Supply and Delivery for Agricultural Products, LGU- City Agriculture Office, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline02 Jun 2026 13089761 Supply and Delivery of Newsletter for Charter Day Celebration Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089762 REHABILITATION OF CANAL LOCATED AT BARANGAY SAN JOSE, SANTA CRUZ, LAGUNA Deadline09 Jun 2026 13089763 NCES.2026-05-361 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13089764 Supply and Delivery of Bed Foam Mattress Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089765 Purchase of Tire for DUMPTRUCK Deadline02 Jun 2026 13089766 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPECIAL MEDICAL SUPPLIES (2026-GOODS-32) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13089767 PRAS NO. 2026-05-046 CATERING SERVICES, ACCOMMODATION Deadline05 Jun 2026 13089768 Urine Container, 60ml screw cap, plastic with sticker for labeling purposes (for urinalysis use) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089769 SEMI-AUTOMATIC BIOPSY INSTRUMENT Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089770 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089771 Procurement of jersey uniform for the 4th Barkadahan Men & womens volleyball tournament (District wide), Alaminos City Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089772 25JD0119 - Construction of Raba - Guisapong Bypass Road, Brgy. Raba and Guisapong, Godod, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline22 Jun 2026 13089773 Supply and Delivery of materials for Improvement of Manpower Building at Bgy. Poblacion, Dumaran, Palawan Deadline05 Jun 2026 13089774 Delivery of Monobloc Chairs & Steel Pipe Tent Deadline05 Jun 2026 13089775 SVP-26-055 Provision of Catering Services Deadline04 Jun 2026 13089776 Supply and Delivery of Foldable Table for use During Various City Events Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089777 Supply and Delivery of 8,865 bags of rice for Distribution in the Municipality of Tabontabon Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089778 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND REIFORCEMENT OF PERIMETER FENCE OF NBP-MINSECAMP Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089779 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13089780 PROCUREMENT FOR STOCKPILING OF BASIC EMERGENCY SUPPLIES Deadline03 Jun 2026 13089781 Labor & Materials for the Repair & Improvement of PACD and Comfort Room 01D(GASS) E07-2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089782 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL , DENTAL AND LABORATORY (CDRRMO) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13089783 SVP 26-0979 - Purchase of 2,500 pcks Meals (packed) & etc. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13089784 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SURVEILLANCE DRIVE AND 3 OTHERS FOR SPUG LOD Deadline04 Jun 2026 13089785 CONTRACT FOR MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD Deadline16 Jun 2026 13089786 26ED0013 – R1: Retrofitting/Strengthening of Macatoc Br. (B00011MR) along Calapan South Rd, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline18 Jun 2026 13089787 Meals & Snacks for Write-shop Deadline02 Jun 2026 13089788 Provision of Internet Connectivity Services in Municipalities - Phase 1 in the Province of Bulacan under Region III Deadline05 Jun 2026 13089789 Maintenance of Airconditioning Units of BIR RR 3 for 3rd and 4th Quarter of CY 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13089790 25CG0227 - Asset Preservation Program: Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Tertiary Roads – Arayat-Magalang Rd – K0092+310– K0094+000 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13089791 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089792 RFQ-PROCUREMENT OF ICT SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline05 Jun 2026 13089793 For the use of ICT Month.CMO-355 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13089794 Lot 1: 375 pax Meals, 620 pax Snacks, Lot 2 375 pax Meals, 620 pax Snacks Deadline05 Jun 2026 13089795 RENOVATION OF BRGY. HEALTH CENTER Deadline05 Jun 2026 13089796 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR CATTLE PRODUCTION UNDER LIVESTOCK ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT (LEED) PROGRAM-TRUST FUND Deadline09 Jun 2026 13089797 CID NO. 26IF0026 (SVP) - 41X - Replacement of 39 Blocks Damaged Concrete Pavement along Palompon - Isabel - Merida - Ormoc Road Deadline04 Jun 2026 13089798 Catering Services and Venue for the Town Hall Meeting with Barangay Captains and Health Leaders in Masbate for 2026 MR SIA on June 9, 2026 in a Hotel in Masbate City Deadline04 Jun 2026 13089799 G-2026-0325 Supply and Delivery of Printer, Cultural Affairs, Tourism and Sports Development Department Deadline03 Jun 2026 13089800 26E00017 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Bridge Program - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Sayab Br. 2 (B00379PW) along Palaw Deadline17 Jun 2026 13089801 Procurement of 20 pcs Rubber Dumper, (10 units HOWO Dump Truck) etc. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13089802 SVP 26-0992 - Purchase of 2 units Airconditioner. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13089803 SUPPLY OF TWO (2) UNIT BRANDNEW 4X2 UTILITY VEHICLE PICK UP Deadline16 Jun 2026 13089804 Paclitaxel Coated Balloon Catheter with 2-8mm balloon diameter and 30-150mm balloon length, Vascular Iliac and Biliary Premounted Stent System size 7x40x135cm and all possible size Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089805 Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of the 2026 Mid Year Assessment and 1st Semester FY 2026 Management Review on July 7-8, 2026 at ATI RTC III San Ramon Deadline03 Jun 2026 13089806 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materils Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089807 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Urine Bag and other medical supplies Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089808 1 unit Service Rescue Vehicle Deadline08 Jun 2026 13089809 PURCHASE OF SNACKS FOR 4P’S BENEFICIARIES FOR PUGAY TAGUMPAY GRADUATION CEREMONY Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089810 PURCHASE OF FOOD STUFF FOR PROV. OF NEGROS OCC. - GOV-2026-1434 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13089811 Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Spare parts for repair and maintenance for Isuzu Dumptruck SGL 645 and Pink Forward SKS 749 - PR NO 2026-05-105 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13089812 Repair and Maintenance- Building & Other Structures - PR NO 2026-05-103 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13089813 PURCHASE OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR EVERYDAY AND MONTHLY ACTIVITIES CONSUMPTION OF HFWG RESIDENTS FOR FY 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13089814 Procurement of BCDA Records Storage Box for official use of the BCDA Records Office under PR0002181 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13089815 Supply & Delivery of 1 unit Digital Copier Deadline01 Jun 2026 13089816 SVP 26-0987 - Purchase of 2,500 pcs Leaflets & etc. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13089817 26FJ0008 - CSSP - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Concrete Road, Poblacion t Deadline17 Jun 2026 13089818 5 units Portable Cardiac Monitor Deadline08 Jun 2026 13089819 26GAA0037: PROCUREMENT OF TIRES AND SPARE PARTS FOR USE OF VARIOUS SERVICE VEHICLES AT DPWH-INFDEO, LAOAG CITY, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline02 Jun 2026 13089820 CONTRACT FOR MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD Deadline16 Jun 2026 13089821 G-2026-0318 Supply and Delivery of Personalized Wrapper, Office of the City Mayor Deadline03 Jun 2026 13089822 Meals and Snacks to be used for the Technical Writing Workshop of the GAD Council TWG & Other Representation Deadline01 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us