Philippines Tenders - 29 May 2026 (Page 18 of 19)

3,700 tenders published in Philippines on 29 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Meters, Management Consultancy, Defence, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 18 of 19 for tenders published in Philippines on 29 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Meters, Management Consultancy, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13090226 COMPLETION OF INTERIOR WORK FOR LEGISLATIVE BUILDING AT BINUANGAN, MACO, DAVAO DE ORO. Deadline18 Jun 2026 13090227 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS, LABOR AND EQUIPMENT FOR REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD AT BRGY.MALAPAD NA PARANG LOBO BATANGAS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13090228 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road Deadline09 Jun 2026 13090229 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline04 Jun 2026 13090230 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies (PR# 2026-01-0001-OS) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13090231 30 PIECE ARTERIAL EMBOLECTOMY CATH FR. 5X80 CM Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090232 INSTALLATION OF 2” INCH DIA. PVC SECONDARY LINE AT BRGY. NALUNAO, LUCBAN, QUEZON Deadline08 Jun 2026 13090233 Polo shirts for the Capacity Building in RWO 7 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13090234 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2604322 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090235 Purchase of CCTV at Brgy. Bantog, Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline18 Jun 2026 13090236 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF LSPU-SPCC 2025 YEARBOOK Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090237 2026-05-384 PROCUREMENT OF ACCOMMODATION AND VENUE RENTAL - ESDRRMO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090238 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2604316 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090239 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline18 Jun 2026 13090240 PR#26-05-0075-O Airconditioning Unit for office use (City ENRO) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090241 Procurement of Graduation Sash for CatSU 2026 Commencement Exercise Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090242 PROCUREMENT OF MESH NET FOR PREVENTION OF ASF AND OTHER ANIMAL DISEASES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090243 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2604318 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090245 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2603097 CAT. 56 SPARE PARTS FOR LIGHT AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090247 PR NO. 26-04-159 HIGHLAND VEGETABLE SEED Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090248 100-2026-05-1139 Supply and Delivery of Main brochure, flyer, and CBST Destination Booklet Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090250 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Replacement of Defective Devices of the Fire Detection and Alarm System (FDAS) at the Main Complex Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090252 Venue (Snacks & meals) STRATPLAN - MEDSERV Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090254 2026-05-385 Procurement of CATERING SERVICES – ESDRRMO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090256 PR#26-05-0074-O Airconditioning Unit for office use (PNP) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090258 Purchase of Goods (Grocery Items) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13090261 PR No. 2026-05-0010:Purchase and Delivery of Materials for the Repainting of Bridges along National Roads within the District Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090263 Rehabilitation of Canal Linings Deadline05 Jun 2026 13090265 RFQ 2026-05-125 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STERILIZED MILK FEEDING - SCHOOL BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR SY 2025-2026 OF SCHOOLS DIVISION OF CEBU CITY Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090267 Provision of Services for the Preventive Maintenance and calibration of Laboratory Equipment at ILD Sat. with PR#2026-04-1462 with an ABC P 58,000.00 REPOST. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13090269 RFQ- (2026-70) Office Supplies and Consumables Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090271 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2604087 CAT. 14 CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090273 Repair and Rehabilitation of NAVSHIP Facilities at NSSC, NSPL, FSF, Cavite City Deadline18 Jun 2026 13090276 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2604083 CAT. 14 CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090278 OFFICE SUPPLY AND DEVICES (for Office use) (RFQ - MEO) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090280 Demilition of Terminal Bay at Brgy. Luntal, Tuy, Batangas Deadline08 Jun 2026 13090283 Supply/Delivery of Dietary Milk Supplement for Pregnant Women Deadline23 Jun 2026 13090285 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2604147 CAT. 3 AUDIO VIDEO EQUIPMENT C Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090289 PROCUREMENT OF 3-SET CLOSED-CIRCUIT TELEVISION (CCTV) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090292 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2604387 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090295 Concreting of Brgy. Road at Brgy. Luntal, Tuy, Batangas Deadline08 Jun 2026 13090299 CONSTRUCTION OF BASKETBALL STAND Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090301 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR BARANGAY VISITATION CUM RICE DISTRIBUTION: A COMMUNITY OUTREACH INITIATIVE Deadline22 Jun 2026 13090304 RADIO STATION PACKAGE RATE (2026-04-002303) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090307 Concreting of Brgy. Road at Brgy. Lumbangan, Tuy, Batangas Deadline08 Jun 2026 13090309 Barangay Road Concreting Purok 3 - Anibongan Deadline17 Jun 2026 13090311 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BUNKER RAKE FOR THE USE OF CLUB INTRAMUROS GOLF COURSE AS PER PR NO. 26-05-0174 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090313 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602188 CAT. 3 AUDIO VIDEO EQUIPMENT C Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090315 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2604398 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090316 Repair of CSO /BFP Vehicle- Php 392,722.75 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13090317 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GASOLINE AND DIESEL (2026-04-5175) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090319 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POLYAXIAL PEDICLE SCREW WITH INSTRUMENTATION; POLYAXIAL PEDICLE SCREW AND OTHER MEDICAL SUPPLIES (26-0931) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13090321 Procurement of BOC Media Monitoring Services for FY 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090323 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOP FOR INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13090329 Improvement of Day Care Center at Purok Octavio Barangay Cannery Site Polomolok, South Cotabato PR NO. 2026-04-065 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13090381 RFQ-044-2026 TO SUPPORT THE FILLING OF DATA GAPS OF THE RECOGNITION BOOK FOR DELINEATION AND TITLING OF PRIORITY CADT APPLICATIONS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13090383 Food Stuff Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090385 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090387 RFQ Number: 26-05-0595 = Procurement of Electrical Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2026 13090389 S/D OF FIFHTY (50) PAIL PAINT BAGUIO GREEN (WATER BASE) AND NINETEEN (19) OTHER LI OF 1FSSU, PA (PHP 995,165.00) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090391 Request for Quotation (Supply and delivery of porcelain floor tile, anti-slip for the repair and refurbishments of Male & Female Toilets at SC New Building Ground Floor (near Mini Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090393 Supply and Delivery of materials needed for the Improvement of Barangay Multi-Purpose Hall, Villasol (SVP 26-A-129) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13090395 APR-RMCES2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13090397 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for Restoration Works (SVP) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13090398 IMPROVEMENT AND REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY MARKER Deadline05 Jun 2026 13090399 SOUND SYSTEM (CAPEX) IV: INDOOR LOUDSPEAKER, 6 UNITS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13090400 RFQ 01-029 - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERAILS FOR THE UPGRADING OF DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS OFFICE AT CBDEM BUILDING (LOT BIDDING) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13090401 Construction of Deepwell Water Deadline04 Jun 2026 13090402 Concreting of Gloriani Street Deadline15 Jun 2026 13090403 AGR-26-526-B Procurement of CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13090404 Purchase of Meals and snacks during the anti-illegal drugs advocacy campaign for college students with integrated labor education and labor market information orientation of Gingoo Deadline03 Jun 2026 13090405 GOODS-2026-780- PROCUREMENT OF VETERENARY SUPPLIES USE OF CITY VETERINARY OFFICE OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090406 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS (CITYWIDE), CITY WIDE, CITY OF SAN JOSE DEL MONTE, BULACAN Deadline16 Jun 2026 13090407 Construction of Drainage Canal Deadline04 Jun 2026 13090408 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Heavy Equipment Vehicle Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090409 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT TO SUPPORT HOSPITAL OPERATIONS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13090410 RFQ 26-1459 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090411 Construction and Improvement of ACDRRMO Building City Hall Compound, Barangay Pulung Maragul, Angeles City Deadline17 Jun 2026 13090412 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR FABRICATION OF CLASSROOM TABLES AND REPLACEMENT OF DEFECTIVE WIRINGS AND CIRCUIT BREAKER Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090413 Installation of cctv Deadline04 Jun 2026 13090414 GOODS-2026-781- PROCUREMENT OF SIX (6) DOORS STEEL LOCKER USE OF CDRRMO OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090415 LAGONOY-26-05-023 / Fuel for Emergency Response Vehicles Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090416 Blood Pressure Monitor Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090417 Purchase and Delivery of Supplies and Materials for the Improvement of Barangay Road Deadline05 Jun 2026 13090419 26FJ0003 - CSSP - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Concrete Road, San Mateo - Deadline17 Jun 2026 13090420 Procurement of School supplies Deadline05 Jun 2026 13090422 Procurement of Construction Supplies Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090424 26GSHD0033 - Supply and delivery of office equipment supplies and consumables for use in various sections, DPWH Cebu 1st DEO. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090425 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13090427 LAGONOY-26-05-006 / Communication Services Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090428 Supply and Delivery of Ready to Use Motorized Banca, Fishing Engine,Tools for Welding Shop Business,Farming Tools ,Equipment for Cold Beverages and Frozen Products Business,Tools a Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090430 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Various BFAR 3 SAAD Trainings/Activities for the Third Quarter of 2026 in Tarlac and Nueva Ecija Deadline04 Jun 2026 13090431 ITDI-260707_REBID-SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 2.0 HP WINDOW TYPE INVERTER AIR CONDITIONER Deadline03 Jun 2026 13090433 Procurement of IT Equipment for APECO Admin and Finance Department Deadline05 Jun 2026 13090435 Provision of meals and snacks to be served during the conduct of End-Season and Year-end Meeting ofvarious R4D Projects and Activities of Ilocos Sur at DA-ISReC, San Juan, Ilocos S Deadline05 Jun 2026 13090436 CMC-002-26 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT SAN ANTONIO, SASMUAN, PAMPANGA Deadline22 Jun 2026 13090438 Provision of meals and snacks to be served during the conduct of Detailed Proposal Evaluation and Workshop in DA-ILIARC. Deadline05 Jun 2026 13090439 26GSHD0032 - Supply and delivery of vehicle parts and accessories for use in Maintenance Section, DPWH Cebu 1st DEO. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090441 Request for Quotation (MPRSD-2026-05-0424 Improvement of Planetarium) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13090442 Supply and Delivery of Meals, and Snacks for the conduct of 2026 2nd Quarter Industry Tripartite Council Meetings Deadline03 Jun 2026 13090445 GOODS-2026-779- PAYMENT OF SUPPLIES TO BE USED DURING THE CITY YOUTH DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL SPORTSFEST 2026 OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090446 Procurement of Donation Procurement of Information & Communication & Technology Equipment Deadline05 Jun 2026 13090448 INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL STREETLIGHTS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13090449 Provision of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of Training and Orientation on various DA Programs with PR# 2026-05-1928 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13090451 Improvement of Buildings and Structures (MEO Function Hall and Repainting of MEO, MENRO and MSWD Building) at Hidalgo St., Barangay 7, SJOM Deadline23 Jun 2026 13090452 Meal and Snacks for the use of EXECOM > SVP 26-3828 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090454 Construction of Perimeter Fence in Aroma Beach Fountain at Airport Road, Barangay San Roque, SJOM Deadline09 Jun 2026 13090455 S/D OF TWENTY (20) PCS BARREL AND TWENTY TWO (22) OTHER LI OF 1FSSU, PA (PHP 1,964,620.00) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090458 Supply and Delivery of Hospital, Medical and Dental Supplies for ELJMH Deadline08 Jun 2026 13090459 TO PAYMENT FOR VARIOUS EXPENSES USE IN TEAM BUILDING IN MAYOR'S OFFICE Deadline03 Jun 2026 13090461 SIBUGUEY VALLEY IRRIGATION SYSTEM CY 2026 (Construction of Canalization and Canal Structures) Bayog, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline17 Jun 2026 13090462 PURCHASE OF SIGNAGE - CONSTRUCTION OF SHED (FRONTING RHU ANNEX BUILDING) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13090464 Repair and Maintenance of Elf Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090465 Procurement of ICT Equipment- Laptops, Laptop-Tablet Hybrid,UPS,Printer & Two-way Radio Set for LTID Divislon Deadline04 Jun 2026 13090467 Procurement of various office supplies to be used at the Office of COA,HRMO and during the Buntis congress 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090468 Procurement of Construction Supplies Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090470 Purchase of Materials for Extension of Open Canal P-1 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090472 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BUILDINGS- MDRRMO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090474 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS EDUCATIONAL SUPPORT SUPPLIES FOR SNED 2026 PROGRAM SUPPORT FUND Deadline03 Jun 2026 13090477 PTO-26-642-NP2(Sec.35.6) Publication Deadline04 Jun 2026 13090479 PROCUREMENT OF TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT FOR LOGISTICAL SUPPORT. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13090481 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR BRGY. HEALTH STATIONS AND PRIMARY CARE FACILITY – PHILIPPINE MULTISECTORAL NUTRITION PROGRAM (PMNP PBG) SUPPORT TO SERVICE DELIVERY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13090483 TILING OF GROUND FLOOR HALLWAY IN RPAPA BUILDING Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090485 26FL0047-001: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Bulan Seaport Rd - (S03772LZ) Chainage 186 - C Deadline22 Jun 2026 13090487 Procurement of assorted construction supplies for Improvement of Barangay Stage at Sitio Igbagacay, Mabuyong, Anini-y, Antique Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090489 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090491 26NG0044 - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING IN BARANGAY CANSAYONG, MALIMONO, SURIGAO DEL NORTE 9.57991, 125.41325 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13090493 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REAGENTS FOR THE LABORATORY SECTION OF SAN PABLO CITY GENERAL HOSPITAL. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13090495 Procurement of various office supplies and consumables to be use in the office of Municipal Civil Registrar Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090498 TILING OF GROUND FLOOR HALLWAY IN CAYETANO BUILDING Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090500 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090502 Procurement of School Supplies Deadline05 Jun 2026 13090504 Catering Services for Farmers and Fisherfolks meeting Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090506 FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION- ORIENTATION ON VARIOUS GOVERNMENT PROGRAM-SAAD Deadline03 Jun 2026 13090509 Purchase of Food Stuff for Division Level Cascading of the Regional Reorientation on Alternative Delivery Modes (ADM) under PR No. GCD 01-023-05-26 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090511 Supply and Delivery of Dental Supplies and Materials SY 2026-2027 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13090513 ESTABLISHMENT OF A PERMANENT EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER (EOC) AT THE MDRRM OFFICE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13090515 25GDO0206 (P.R.NO. 2026-05-0052) - Procurement/Supply of 1 pc. Konica Minolta Imaging Unit (Yellow) and 4 pcs. Konica Minolta Feed Roller to be used in the copier machine Konica Mi Deadline03 Jun 2026 13090518 S/D OF FIFHTY-SIX (56) PCS BARREL GROUP AND SIXTEEN (16) OTHER LI OF 1FSSU, PA (PHP 1,924,000.00) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090519 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE CHAIRS FOR LEGISLATIVE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13090520 PR2026-05-0029 (READVERTISEMENT)Supply and delivery of Tires and Spare Parts (TOYOTA HILUX KBA 2138/TOYOTA HILUX H1-8460/ TOYOTA HILUX H1-9465 & MITSUBISHI L300 H1-6416, Planning a Deadline03 Jun 2026 13090521 Procurement of School Supplies Procurement of Sports Materials Procurement of Other Properties Plant and Equipment Deadline05 Jun 2026 13090522 PROCUREMENT OF FLOOR DRYER Deadline04 Jun 2026 13090523 ITB 2026-05-008 PURCHASE OF FOOD SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR CALAMITIIES Deadline19 Jun 2026 13090524 Purchase of Various Materials for the repair/maintenance of Municipal Plaza Covered Court of LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090525 Supply and delivery of materials for repair and maintenance of water lines - PR NO 2026-05-104 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13090526 UNIFORM FOR THE UPCOMING COCROM TINTATIVE DATE JUNE 25, 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090527 Purchase of Office Supplies - SUPPORT TO BUSINESS ONE STOP SHOP (BOSS)/Office Supplies Expenses (MO) - 1304 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090528 ITB 2026-05-005 PURCHASE OF FOOD AND DRINKS, SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR NUTRTION MONTH 2026 Deadline19 Jun 2026 13090529 Invitation to Re-bid for the Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for Repair/Rehabilitation of New & Old Public Market Deadline23 Jun 2026 13090530 Repair and maintenance of MEO motorcycle and Nissan Navarra Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090531 SSBn,10ID-Semi-Expendable-Other Machinery and Equipment and Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090532 Delivery of and Installation of Trash Traps anf gadbage pedicab Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090533 RFQ FOR PURCHASE OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090534 Purchase of Goods for Sustenance Packs Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090535 Procurement of Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of E8C/E8CS-RS TVS Probe Deadline09 Jun 2026 13090536 Supply & Delivery of Various Plastic Products for GOV-2026-1345 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13090537 25GDO0205 (P.R. NO. 2026-05-0050) - Procurement/Supply of 1 pc. Digimax 4-Channel Digital Readout Unit, LSCON0793 for Compression Machine and 1 pc. Pressure Transducer LPBCM0001 to Deadline03 Jun 2026 13090538 Purchase of Paints for Brigada Eskwela Deadline03 Jun 2026 13090539 OFFICE SUPPLY AND DEVICES (for Office use) (RFQ - ADMIN) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090540 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies for the Repainting, Sanding, Top Coat and Cleaning of DRCC Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090541 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED FUEL FOR DAILY OPERATION Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090542 Supply, Delivery and Configuration of Two Way Portable Radio Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090543 ITB 2026-05-003 REPAINTING OF BARANGAY STA. LUCIA ARK Deadline19 Jun 2026 13090544 26DL0027 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP), Deadline18 Jun 2026 13090545 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL FUEL FOR IMPROVEMENT OF TRIDENT OLD MINING ROAD TO MANMADE LAKE AT UPPER LAPU-LAPU, BRGY. POBLACION, NARRA, PALAWAN Deadline09 Jun 2026 13090546 OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS EXPENSES (MAYOR'S OFFICE) (3) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090548 2026-05-393 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES - PSWDO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090549 26CG0038 - Basic Infrastructure Program: BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Dulong Ilog, Candaba, Pampan Deadline18 Jun 2026 13090550 Representation Expenses under PR No. 2026-05-3542 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13090551 Procurement of Goods Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090552 Procurement of Office supplies Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Procurement of supplies for Peace and Order Procurement of Information & Communication & Technology Equipment Pro Deadline05 Jun 2026 13090555 Request for Quotation PR No. 0369-26 (catering) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090557 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Supplies and Materials Deadline03 Jun 2026 13090641 Request for Quotation PR No. 0385-26 (vehicle repair) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090644 Supply and Installation of Speech Laboratory Deadline05 Jun 2026 13090647 PR#26-05-0148-R Repair and Maintenance of City Hall Vehicle (PNP) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090650 Procurement of hauling and disposal of garbages and other solid waste materials within the premises of Central mail Exchange Center Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090653 RFQ NO. 2026-05-034, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline03 Jun 2026 13090656 Repair/Improvement of Accounting Office and Logistics Office, ITCD Cubicle at Lobby, Stage, Roof at Lobby and RHQ Steel Gate of BFP Caraga Region Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090659 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HALL Deadline09 Jun 2026 13090664 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Heavy Equipment Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090667 ITB No. (GDS) 2026-05-052 PROCUREMENT OF I.V. FLUIDS, Eastern Samar Deadline18 Jun 2026 13090670 PR#26-05-0146-R Repair and Maintenance of City Hall Vehicle (CGSO) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090673 Procurement of Agricultural Supplies Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090676 Procurement of General Merchandise Deadline05 Jun 2026 13090679 Repair and Maintenance- Building and Other Structures ( Administrative Building) - PR NO 2026-05-076 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13090683 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline05 Jun 2026 13090686 IMPROVEMENT AND REHABILITATION OF HEALTH CENTER Deadline05 Jun 2026 13090689 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FUELS @ NIA CRPIS, TUAO, CAGAYAN Deadline04 Jun 2026 13090692 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY, Zone 5-7, Brgy. Cabariwan, Ocampo, Cam. Sur Deadline05 Jun 2026 13090696 Purchase of One(1) unit laptop for use in Tourism Office of LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090698 Machine Tools/Machinery and Equipment Deadline11 Jun 2026 13090700 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV AT ILANG-ILANG ST., CAMIA ST., AND AT GOVT CENTER BRGY. ALANGAN, LIMAY, BATAAN Deadline05 Jun 2026 13090702 CONSTRUCTION OF OPEN CANAL Deadline05 Jun 2026 13090705 Purchase of medical supplies and test kit. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090707 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (SITIO CADINGLIAN) AT BRGY. BOLOC, TUBUNGAN, ILOILO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13090709 Supply and Delivery of medicines for the health support and medical needs of Senior Citizen of the Municipality of Mawab for the Enhanced Health Care Services of the Municipal Mayo Deadline08 Jun 2026 13090712 To support the logistical requirements of 97IB,1ID, PA Deadline03 Jun 2026 13090714 Establishment Procurement of Criminology laboratory of Magsaysay College Deadline15 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us