Philippines Tenders - 29 May 2026 (Page 19 of 19)

3,700 tenders published in Philippines on 29 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 May 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Meters, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy.

This is page 19 of 19 for tenders published in Philippines on 29 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Meters, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13090716 Mountain Search and Rescue (MOSAR) Training Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090719 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies & Consumables for Ilocos Sur Community College Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090721 Van Rental for the Participants of the FMA 7 Management Body (MB) 2nd Quarter Meeting on June 24-25, 2026 in Barugo, Leyte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13090724 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY REAGENTS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090726 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies and Equipments of Mintabon Elementary School Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090728 OFFICE & OTHER SUPPLIES FOR JHS & SHS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090729 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies, Consumables & Other Supplies for Kalsada Task Force Office Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090730 Provision of food for the conduct of BAC-A2 Procurement Conferences/Activities for the month of July-September 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090731 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Improvement of Child Development Center at Brgy. Malinao, Garcia-Hernandez, Bohol Deadline05 Jun 2026 13090732 RFQ No. 26-05-030- PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090733 Purchase of Service Vehicle for Project Implementation, Monitoring & Evaluation & GIWAS Operation Deadline18 Jun 2026 13090734 Procurement of Meals to be served during ENTREPRENEURSHIP Skills Training for Women-Led Organizations Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090735 Purchase and Delivery of Parts and Materials for 300 KVA Gen Set Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090736 2026-GOODS-046_Geotechnical Investigation Services for the Proposed Buildings at the Pangasinan State University Main Campus Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090737 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline03 Jun 2026 13090738 Drugs and Nedicine Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090739 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR NATIONAL RESILIENCE MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090740 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for LGU Offices Activities - PR NO 2026-05-072 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13090741 (PR-26-04-01-0007: Supply and Delivery of 1 Set Tiny Desktop with MS Office 2019 License) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13090742 Purchase of medical kits for use in MHO. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090743 25PA0179 (PACKAGE) (Re-Invitation to Bid) : REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS, a.) 135042 Tayum Central School, Tayum, Abra; b.) 13025 Velasco Elementary School, Tayum, A Deadline17 Jun 2026 13090744 PR#26-05-0145-R Repair and Maintenance of City Hall Vehicle (CGSO) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090745 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT FOR OFFICE USE - 1ST POSTING (ITB NO. 50-GOODS-2026) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13090746 PR No. 2026-05-0013:Purchase of toner of one(1) unit Canon Image Runner Advance DX C3922i Printer of Maintenance Section; DPWH-ISDEO, Roxas, Isabela Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090821 CATERING SERVICES FOR KAIMONAN FESTIVAL ANNIVERSARY PROGRAM ON JUNE 17, 2026. Deadline05 Jun 2026 13090823 Annual rental of one (1) unit of Heavy Duty Photocopying machine (latest version) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090826 1 Lot Supply and Delivery of Brand-New Laptops and Printer (423163) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090828 Catering Services for the Conduct of the Activity “Innovative Technology Training on Fish Processing for SAAD Phase II Beneficiaries in Rapu-Rapu, Albay” on June 16-18, 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13090831 ELECTIRC BED WITH DIGITAL WEIGHING SCALE WITH BEDSIDE CABINET, OVERBED TABLE AND IV POLE Deadline03 Jun 2026 13090833 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Repair and Maintenance of Municipal Building, Burgos, Pangasinan Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090834 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2604385 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090835 CONSTRUCTION / CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, BRGY. IGANG, LUCBAN, QUEZON Deadline08 Jun 2026 13090836 OD Circuit Breaker Etc - COF Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090837 SEMI-EXPENDABLE-FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090838 CONCRETING OF BRGY ROAD Deadline19 Jun 2026 13090839 HBAC-A2-2026-05-1034 - BRAND NEW HEAVY-DUTY RESUSCITATION / EMERGENCY TROLLEY Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090840 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2604462 CAT. 73 CONSTRUCTION REPAIR Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090841 PROCUREMENT OF SURGICAL INSTRUMENTS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13090842 Procurement of Food and Non-Food Supplies for the City Social Welfare and Development Department Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090843 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL 12 MULTI-HAZARD MONITORING DEVICE AT THE LDRRMO OF LGU ZAMBOANGUITA Deadline22 Jun 2026 13090844 PAVING OF REGIONAL TRIAL COURT BRANCH 33 GROUNDS Deadline18 Jun 2026 13090845 MKNA GSO 25-0571 Various Tarpaulin Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090846 SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF RICE FOR THE PROGRAM “BIYAYANG BIGAS PARA SA MAMAMAYAN” OF LGU-ZAMBOANGUITA Deadline22 Jun 2026 13090891 Chlorine and Water Meter Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090892 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT WITH ELEVATED WATER TANK, MUNICIPAL HALL, MALUNGON, SARANGANI PROVINCE -PHP9,000,000.00 (MEO) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13090893 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE STAGE Deadline19 Jun 2026 13090894 Supply and Delivery of Various Catering Services 05-037(P)PSWDO Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090895 Procurement of Equipment for the Sangguniang Panlungsod Office of Coun. Shiella G. Benzon Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090896 Procurement of Office Supplies for the BJMP-Paranaque City Jail Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090897 Procurement of 24 tins Formula Milk for 0-12 mos specialized milk HA, 880g etc. for the use of RSCC residents for the 3rd Quarter of CY 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090898 CONSTRUCTION OF I LOVE LIMAY CONCRETE LETTER AT LIMAY PARK Deadline09 Jun 2026 13090899 PROCUREMENT OF LED WALL TV Deadline05 Jun 2026 13090900 Supply and Delivery of Various Grocery Items 05-020(M)Opag Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090902 Supply/Delivery of Brand New Motor Vehicle – Passenger Van Deadline09 Jun 2026 13090903 Parts and Labor for the maintenance of RPv CAJ 7308 of CENRO Laoag Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090904 8FSSU-05-693-2026 R&M of Building Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090905 Fabrication of Plant Boxes Deadline19 Jun 2026 13090906 Supply/Delivery of Utility Terrain Vehicle (UTV) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13090907 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF AMULUNG PUBLIC MARKET (EAST) & REHABILITATION OF PUBLIC MARKET AT CENTRO AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline24 Jun 2026 13090908 PURCHASE OF DIESOLINE FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS GOVERNMENT VEHICLES FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE-JULY 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090910 Supply/Delivery of Oil and Lubricants Deadline09 Jun 2026 13090912 CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGE LOCATED AT SIVED, STO. DOMINGO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline18 Jun 2026 13090914 Supply and Delivery of Grease Solvent and Drain Declogger for General Services Office and City Economic Enterprise Development Office use Deadline09 Jun 2026 13090916 Procurement of Various Appliances, Tools and Equipment for the Paranaque City College Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090918 Construction of Perimeter Fence Deadline19 Jun 2026 13090920 INSTALLATION OF WIRELESS INTERNET CONNECTIVITY FOR THE WHOLE SCHOOL AREA, INCLUSIVE OF LABOR AND MATERIALS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13090923 Procurement of Office Supplies for the Office of the City Treasurer Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090926 Construction of Children's Park Deadline19 Jun 2026 13090928 Procurement of 78 kgs Chicken Breast etc. for the consumption of RHWG residents for 3rd Quarter CY 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090930 DHSUDR6-2026-013 - Procurement of Internet Service Provider for DHSUD Regional Office VI for the period of July to December 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090932 Procurement of Medical Supplies for the CSWDD’s Women Wellness and Crisis Center Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090935 26GCK10 - Supply and Delivery of Latex and Reflectorized Traffic Paints for the Maintenance of Concrete Bridge Railings and Wheel Guards within Third District of Tarlac (Bamban, Ca Deadline03 Jun 2026 13090937 Procurement of hygiene kit for the activity Community-Based “Hugas Kamay, Healthy Buhay” Handwashing and Sanitation Advocacy Campaign To strengthen awareness on handwashing, sa Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090939 Proposed Construction of Two (2) Storey Multi-Purpose Hall at Target Range 2, Dela Rama, Brgy. B.F., Paranaque City Deadline04 Jun 2026 13090941 Procurement of Office Supplies for the Schools Division of Paranaque City Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090943 NSWF-0226-062 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090945 Procurement of Medicine Kits for the activity “Health in Every Barangay: Medicine Kit Distribution and Wellness Drive”.To improve access to essential medicines and strengthen p Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090947 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for the activity “Libreng Konsulta Para sa Lahat: Community Medical Outreach Caravan”.To provide accessible basic health services, consultati Deadline03 Jun 2026 13090950 Procurement of Learning Materials for the activity “Edukasyon Para sa Lahat: Community Learning Support and Materials Distribution Program”.To strengthen inclusive education by Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090952 Procurement of Agri Fishery Product for the activity “Magsasakang Makabago: Agri-Fishery Innovation and Support Caravan”.To strengthen agricultural and fisheries productivity t Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090954 Procurement of activity materials for the activity Barangay Drug Clearing Advocacy Campaign: “Kabataang Malaya sa Droga” To mobilize communities in sustaining drug-cleared bara Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090956 Procurement of activity materials for the activity Interactive ECCD Learning and Parenting Session: “Batang MDN, Batang Matatag” To support holistic child development through e Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090959 Procurement of catering services for the activity Self-Employment and Financial Literacy Workshop: “Kabuhayan Starts Here” To encourage self-employment, financial independence, Deadline03 Jun 2026 13090961 Procurement of catering services for the activity Implementation of “Busog na Bata, Handang Matuto” School Feeding Activity To improve child nutrition and school participation Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090963 MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-SULU: REPAIR AND RENOVATION OF LABORATORY HIGH SCHOOL LIBRARY (Re-Posting) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13090965 Poultry Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090967 Fruits Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090969 Procurement of catering services for the activity Community Crime Prevention and Safety Awareness Campaign: “Safe Communities, Stronger Tomorrow” To encourage public participat Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090972 Procurement of catering services for the activity Conduct of “Clean Hands, Bright Futures” WaSH and Hygiene Awareness Seminar for ECCD Families To promote proper hygiene, sanit Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090974 Procurement of catering services for the activity Barangay Drug Clearing Advocacy Campaign: “Kabataang Malaya sa Droga” To mobilize communities in sustaining drug-cleared baran Deadline02 Jun 2026 13090976 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR PMNP-MPMO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090979 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Consummables of Engineering Office Deadline01 Jun 2026 13090982 2026-05-0023 Purchase of Gasoline and Diesel for Maintenance Section, DPWH Masbate 2nd District Engineering Office, Masbate City. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13094074 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the CE Program of Davao City Deadline12 Jun 2026 13094078 National Consultant: Development of Operations Manual Deadline12 Jun 2026 13094757 National Consultant: Development of Operations Manual National Consultant: Development of Operations Manual Deadline12 Jun 2026 13094758 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the CE Program of Davao City Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the CE Program of Davao City Deadline12 Jun 2026 13095110 Assistance to Indigent Individuals or Families-Food Assistance Rice Distribution Deadline01 Jun 2026 13095113 Common office supplies of various offices for 2ND Quarter Deadline02 Jun 2026 13095115 Four (4) Capability Development (CAPDEV) Trainings for Lupon Secretaries, Functionaries and VAWC Desk: Gender-Responsive Case Documentation, VAWC & Trafficking Referral, Gender Sen Deadline02 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us