Philippines Tenders - 29 May 2026 (Page 9 of 19)

3,700 tenders published in Philippines on 29 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 May 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Real Estate, Adhesive & Labels, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Medals & Coins, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters.

This is page 9 of 19 for tenders published in Philippines on 29 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Real Estate, Adhesive & Labels, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Medals & Coins, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13087633 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials (Hygienic/Rehabilitation/Livelihood Supplies) for BJMPRO-XII PDL for the Month of June 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087634 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF WATER LEVEL MONITORING SYSTEM Deadline08 Jun 2026 13087635 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF GRADUATION PROGRAM FOR LSPU-SPCC COMMENCEMENT EXERCISES S.Y. 2025-2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087636 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLYAND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13087637 26AB0085 – REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF TERTIARY ROAD WITH SLIP ALONG BATAC-PINILI ROAD, K0483+500 - K0483+590, BRGY. QUIOM, CITY OF BATAC, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline25 Jun 2026 13087638 Procurement of Construction Materials for Construction of Slope Protection Project at Eco-Park Access Road, Barangay Mianay, Ivisan Capiz Deadline05 Jun 2026 13087639 26E00005 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads - CSR Jct-Minas Rd, Deadline17 Jun 2026 13087640 PROFESSIONAL SERVICES FOR INTENSIVE PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT FOR W&H OTOPRENEURS CY 2026 FROM JUNE TO SEPTEMBER 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13087641 Labor and materials for the repair of RP vehicle SES 167 (Nissan Pathfinder) . Deadline05 Jun 2026 13087642 Construction of Infrastructure Projects ITB 26-004 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13087643 Procurement of various office equipment, furnitures and hard drives to be used at the office of CTRU, City Veterinary office and CHO-CESU, Alaminos City Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087644 RFQ 2026-172R WELCOME KIT FOR THE CONDUCT OF 18TH PHILIPPINE GLOBAL CONSULTATION Deadline03 Jun 2026 13087645 Supply, Delivery & Installation of Aircon for the Tanay Municipal Police Station Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087646 ROAD CONCRETING Deadline17 Jun 2026 13087647 Supply and delivery of Hardware materials for the Completion of Multipurpose Hall Deadline04 Jun 2026 13087648 BLGU Kapatagan - PR No. 26-028, Const. Multi-Purpose Bldg. (Commercial Bldg. Phase I) (Php. 800,000.00) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13087649 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICIAL CUSTOMIZED CORPORATE JACKET FOR ERC'S 25th ANNIVERSARY ON 26 JUNE 2026 (2nd ROUND) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13087650 26FO0013-ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Ligao - Pio Duran Rd - K0529 + 00 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13087651 CONSTRUCTION OF CLIMATE-RESILIENT FLOOD CONTROL SYSTEM W/ ROAD CONCRETING Deadline05 Jun 2026 13087652 26GAA0038 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FOR USE OF ROADS AND BRIDGES, MULTI-YEAR PLANNING AND SCHEDULING (MYPS) AND VALIDATION PROGRAM Deadline02 Jun 2026 13087653 ITDI-260754-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NaCI-AR GRADE 1 kg Deadline03 Jun 2026 13087654 Supply and Delivery of ALLIGATOR FORCEP 13" and other 91 items Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087655 Vein Closure System 5cc, Vascular Closure Device 8FR VIP, Snare Amplatz Goose neck type, Embolic Protection System, Peripheral Guiding Introducer Sheath, Peripheral Guiding Sheath, Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087656 26CJ0112 Construction of Moncada - San Manuel Bypass Road, Tarlac, Sta. 8+116.30 - Sta. 8+594.40 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13087657 Construction of Concrete Road at Sitio Proper II, Badiangan Deadline22 Jun 2026 13087658 26ID0020 - Rehabilitation of Concrete Road, Chainage 0+000-Chainage 2+400, Barangay Malobago-Barangay Macanip, Jaro, Leyte Deadline22 Jun 2026 13087659 26ED0008 – R2: Construction of Multi – Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay San Isidro, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro (121.279698°, 13.159914°) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13087660 Procurement of Various Musical Instruments Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087661 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR NBP CAFETERIA/CANTEEN Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087662 Supply and Delivery of Microphones, Mimeo Paper, School Maintenance and Janitorial Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2026 13087663 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF POWER SUPPLY, FAN BLOWER, AND DOOR SENSOR FOR REPAIR OF SAN JUAN CITY HALL ELEVATOR Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087664 Francisco De Castro ES Cleaning and Janitorial Supplies. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13087665 1 unit Rescue Vehicle Van Deadline08 Jun 2026 13087666 26CJ0109 Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Manila North Rd - K0142 + 400 - K0146 + 450 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13087667 INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL CCTV CAMERA FOR DIFFERENT SITIOS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13087668 Contract ID No. 26NC0035 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide of Asuncion-San Isidro-Laak-Veruela Rd - K1532+032 - K1532+078, K1532+1 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13087669 Procurement for Catering Services for Meetings and Training by the Aklan Trade Investments Promotion Center (ATTIPC) of the Office of the Provincial Administrator (PA), Province Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087670 26CJ0108 Access Road leading to Dueg Ecotourism Nature's Park, Barangay Maasin, San Clemente, Tarlac, Section 1: Sta. 0+000.00 - Sta. 1+207.20, Section 2: Sta. 7+022.50 - Sta. 7+35 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13087671 SVP 26-0996 - Purchase of 4 pcs Tire, tubeless & etc. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13087672 Ladderized Training Level IV Deadline04 Jun 2026 13087673 Contract ID No. 26ND0047 - Const. of Multi-Purpose Building, Civil Aviation Authority of the Philippines (CAAP) Extension Office, Brgy. Bancasi, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte, 8.94 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13087674 26CJ0107 Preventive Maintenance Capas-San Jose-Mayantoc-Malacampa Rd - K0144 + 199 - K0144 + 609 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13087675 SVP 26-0993 - Purchase of 150 pcs Certificate Holder & etc. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13087676 Contract ID No. 26NC0034 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Agusan del Sur National High School, San Francisco, Agusan Del Sur 8.503855556N, 125.9814361E Deadline18 Jun 2026 13087677 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR CONSOLACION FIRE STATION (OPLAN LIGTAS PAMAYANAN) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087678 26HE0039 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) o Deadline23 Jun 2026 13087679 25CG0274 - Concreting of Brgy. Mandasig Farm-to-Market Road, Brgy. Mandasig, Candaba, Pampanga Deadline18 Jun 2026 13087680 Procurement of General Merchandise Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087681 Purchase and Delivery of Heavy-Duty Wooden Multi-Purpose Boat for the Fishery Law Enforcement in the Province of Ilocos Sur Deadline02 Jun 2026 13087682 26HE0043 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Bridge Program – Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges, Binalayan Br. (B00623CB) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13087683 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction of Barangay Playground Phase-2 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087684 Supply and Delivery of Medicines and Medical Supplies for MHO Operation Deadline09 Jun 2026 13087685 Supply and Delivery of Fabricated Fishing Boat Deadline22 Jun 2026 13087686 Contract ID No. 26ND0046 - NRJ BCIR to NRJ Butuan City-Malaybalay Rd (via Dumalagan-Nongnong-Bit-Os Diversion Rd), (Sta. 2+500.00 - Sta. 2+599.00), Butuan City, Agusan del Norte Deadline17 Jun 2026 13087687 Repair of Municipal Health Center - ITB No. 021-2026 GQ Deadline08 Jun 2026 13087688 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE FOR THE HAULING AND DISPOSAL (TIPPING) OF GARBAGE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13087689 Construction of Concrete Road at Sitio Malbog, Badiangan Deadline22 Jun 2026 13087690 26DL0029 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP), Deadline18 Jun 2026 13087691 SENIOR CITIZENS PROGRAM (PURCHASE OF BIRTHDAY CAKES FOR JUNE CELEBRANTS) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087692 Purchase of purified drinking water for use in Maragondon Police Station in LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087693 Contract ID No. 26NC0033 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Evacuation Center Rosario Elementary School, Rosario, Agusan Del Sur 8.387311111N, 126.0065611E Deadline18 Jun 2026 13087694 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL OF ALL JURISDICTION AT BARANGAY ANTIPULUAN, NARRA, PALAWAN Deadline05 Jun 2026 13087695 26CJ0102 Preventive Maintenance Paniqui-Camiling-Wawa Rd - K0166 + 425 - K0166 + 46 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13087696 Purchase of Fuel (MENRO) - 1293 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087697 OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE SUPPLY OFFICE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087698 26CJ0101 Preventive Maintenance Paniqui-Camiling-Wawa Rd - K0159 + 904 - K0161 + 250 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13087699 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies for the 31st Barangay Health Workers (BHW) Congress Deadline02 Jun 2026 13087700 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087701 SBFP SY 2026-2027 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13087702 26FO0012-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s lead Deadline23 Jun 2026 13087703 Contract ID NO. 26NC0032 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay New Visayas, San Francisco, Agusan del Sur 8.443333333N, 125.8991667E Deadline18 Jun 2026 13087704 Procurement of Meals for Healthcare Workers and BNS/BHW Training, LGU-Rosario, Northern Samar Deadline08 Jun 2026 13087705 Procurement of Event Organizer for the conduct of the Wellness Clinic Advocacy Run Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087706 CID No. 26IC0021: BIP - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Binotong, Alangalang, Leyte (124.82142°, 11.240208°); ABC: P6,732,000.00; 127 CD Deadline18 Jun 2026 13087707 26CG0039 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads Leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ F Deadline18 Jun 2026 13087708 Negotiated Procurement (3 Failed Postings) - Replacement of Fire Hose Cabinets at NCCA Building Deadline02 Jun 2026 13087709 Supply/ Delivery of Fuel for Graveling of Barangay Road Deadline15 Jun 2026 13087710 Contract ID No. 25ND0173 - Rehabilitation/Completion of Police Security and Protection Unit - Region XIII, Barangay Libertad, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte Deadline17 Jun 2026 13087711 26AB0086 – REPAIR/REHABILITATION ON DAMAGED/ERODED SHOULDER AND SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG BATAC-PINILI ROAD (K0484+200 - K0484+224), BRGY. QUIOM, CITY OF BATAC, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline25 Jun 2026 13087712 Invitation to Bid for the Fabrication and installation of 2,230 markers for the delineation of legal easement along Maragondon River System Deadline05 Jun 2026 13087713 25CSE00004 - Consulting Services on the Conduct of Sub-Soil Investigation for the: Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide – Secondary Roa Deadline30 Jun 2026 13087714 26CJ0098 Preventive Maintenance Manila North Rd - K0142 + 093 - K0142 + 713, K0143 + 286 - K0143 + 665 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13087715 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE - MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT (HEALTH OFFICE) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13087716 Procurement for Other Supplies & Materials Expense (Various ICT Equipments) of the Aklan Provincial Information and Communications Technology Office (APICTO), Province of Aklan (RF Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087717 RFQ 3-0526-081 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13087718 Purchase of flags to be use on celebration of National Flag Day of LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087719 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts including Labor and Installation (For use of Generator Set (Model 100KVA Cummins 6BT5.9-G2) installed in ENRO-OPAG Building) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13087720 G-2026-0327 Rental of Venue, Office of the City Mayor - LDRRMD/Cultural Affairs, Tourism and Sports Development Department Deadline03 Jun 2026 13087721 2026 DP-006 RFQ : Supply and Delivery of Materials for Replacement of Load Limit Signs of National Bridges along Third Congressional District of Laguna Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087722 DRRM Deadline02 Jun 2026 13087723 26DF0019 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Services, Construction of Cov Deadline18 Jun 2026 13087724 PACKED MEALS (LGU-CITY OF MATI VARIOUS ACTIVITIES CITYHOOD) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13087725 Procurement of Three Thousand (3,000) pcs. Sticker for SAFENET Advocacy Deadline03 Jun 2026 13087726 NAWF-0526-095 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087727 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO SOUTHVILLE 8C NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13087728 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL ID FOR S.Y. 2026-2027 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13087729 Provision of Vehicle Rental in Region V (Catanduanes) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13087730 Procurement of Re-chage of fire extinguisher Deadline09 Jun 2026 13087731 CID No. 25IC0164 (Readvertisement): Repair/Maint. of DPWH Building Leyte 1st DEO Annex - Finance, Supply, Maint. (Phase 2), Pawing, Palo, Leyte (125.003973°, 11.18835°); ABC: P1, Deadline18 Jun 2026 13087732 Procurement of Goods: Drugs and Medicines (SVP 2026-285) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087733 26DL0028 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP), Deadline18 Jun 2026 13087734 Provision of Internet Access via Low Earth Orbit Satellites (PIALEOS) for Government Support for Basilan Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087735 Procurement of Various Equipment to be used by various barangays, Schools, and Associations, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087736 RFQ 05-05-2026 Item E Deadline05 Jun 2026 13087737 Construction of BPAT Outpost Deadline04 Jun 2026 13087738 Renovation of Sangguniang Bayan Office (Installation of Floor Tiles at Third Floor of Multi-purpose Building) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13087739 26GOH0005 RFQ : Purchase of Materials for the Repainting of Curbs, Center Islands, Sidewalk and other Roadway Objects within SMDEO Jurisdiction Deadline03 Jun 2026 13087740 OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS EXPENSES (HEALTH OFFICE) (1) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13087741 OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS EXPENSES (SIBULAN TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT AUTHORITY) (1) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13087742 RFQ SUPPLIES Deadline04 Jun 2026 13087743 PR# 2026-05-0387S SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF MODUWALL FOLDING DOOR - HEAVY DUTY Deadline02 Jun 2026 13087744 PR NO. 26-04-162 CATERING SERVICES Deadline02 Jun 2026 13087745 NAWF-0426-092 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087746 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) CALIBRATION AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF OLYMPUS MICROSCOPE (2 UNITS) RFQ No. 2026-ORD-031 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087747 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of One (1) unit FULL DIGITAL MOBILE X-RAY MACHINE Deadline17 Jun 2026 13087748 ROOM ACCOMMODATION FOR BARANGAY OFFICIAL FOR UPCOMING BARAGATAN FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087749 Repair and Rehabilitation of CCTV Surveillance System including Fiber Optic Cable, UTP Cable, 2Port Network, NAP box, Junction box, Brackets ,Accessories and Labor Deadline11 Jun 2026 13087750 ITDI-260704_REBID-REPLACEMENT OF POWER SUPPLY Deadline03 Jun 2026 13087751 Supply and Delivery of Regulated Drugs and Medicines for SPCGH. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087752 PROCUREMENT OF HEARING SCREENER OTO ACOUSTIC EMISSION MACHINE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087753 Provision of meals, snacks and accommodation to be utilized during the conduct of the Modern Ag-Leader: Precision Communication and Public Speaking Training. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13087754 Materials and Labor Component for the Improvement of Drainage Canal System at Dorong-an, Del Carmen-San Isidro, Sagñay, Camarines Sur Deadline22 Jun 2026 13087755 Supply and Delivery of Mosquito Adulticide for Fogging Operations - Disease Outbreak Prevention Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087756 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE IN BARANGAY LUS-ONAN (PHASEI) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13087757 Improvement of Health Center (Behia) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13087758 Supply and Installation of Exhaust Ventilating Unit at the Main Powerhouse Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087759 PROCUREMENT OF ACCOUTABLE FORMS (OCEEM-MARKET) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13087760 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FLOOD LIGHTS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13087761 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLEMENTAL FOOD FOR THE REGIONAL PARTICIPATION TO THE 2026 PALARONG PAMBANSA Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087762 Rehabilitation of Barangay Roads Deadline02 Jun 2026 13087763 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for the Roxas City Health HIV/ Aids control Program Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087764 Supply and Delivery of Tarpaulins, standee and stickers for mho, comelec,Tourism, MADAC, MDRRMO and Mayors - PR NO 2026-05-102 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13087765 MKNA-GSO 26-0221 IT Equipment for Engineering Office, Marikina City Deadline04 Jun 2026 13087766 Purchase of Meals to be served in the upcoming PARDSS Year end activity and recognition and feeding programs of LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087767 SUPPLY OF FUEL (DIESOLINE AND GASOLINE) FOR THE MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE'S OFFICE FIELD OPERATIONS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087768 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE BLEACHERS AND CANOPY Deadline05 Jun 2026 13087769 PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT OF VENTILATION AND FLOOR TILES OF EARIST MANILA CANTEEN - REPOST Deadline04 Jun 2026 13087770 Meals & Snacks for City Hall sa Barangay Deadline02 Jun 2026 13087771 JOB ORDER “Continuance Construction of Boulder dike at the Southern Side of Banica River Near Purok Banikanhon at Barangay Taclobo” Deadline22 Jun 2026 13087772 Supply and delivery of Gold Award Medals with Neck ribbon - PR NO 2026-05-100 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13087773 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES TO BE USED IN THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE BAY, LAGUNA FOR THE 2ND AND 3RD QUARTER Deadline10 Jun 2026 13087774 Supply and Delivery of Drop Wire, Bulb, Wheelbarrow and Jetmatic Pump Deadline05 Jun 2026 13087775 400 pax Breakfast for 200 pax per day etc.. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13087776 Purchase of Inorganic Fertilizer (Urea) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13087777 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline09 Jun 2026 13087778 Kidney Month Program Deadline02 Jun 2026 13087779 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STRIP FOILS FOR TRIAL FORMULATION OF DOUBLE DOSE LAGUNDI AND SAMBONG HERBAL TABLETS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13087780 OFFICE-26-05-005 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13087781 26FJ0016 - CSSP - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Concrete Road, Purok 7, Ba Deadline17 Jun 2026 13087782 Purchase of Tire for PRIMEMOVER- HINO Deadline02 Jun 2026 13087783 Procurement of Goods Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087784 PURCHASE OF ANTI DENGUE CHEMICALS USE OF BARANGAY SANTIAGO CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13087785 Purchase of Tire for Roadgrader KOMATSU GD Deadline02 Jun 2026 13087786 Invitation to Bid for Solid Waste/ Garbage Collection and Disposal Services in City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline23 Jun 2026 13087787 Supply & Delivery of various Materials for the Repair & Maintenance of various Offices, New Flag Raising Ceremony Venue and New Public Market Building, Urdaneta City Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087788 Purchase of Tire for DUMPTRUCK – HINO Deadline02 Jun 2026 13087789 Procurement for Periodicals of the Department of Education (DEPED), Province of Aklan (RFQ No. 2026 -0405). Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087790 PURCHASE OF 2 UNITS MOTORCYCLE FOR PNP SISON USE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087791 RFQ SPORTS SUPPLIES Deadline04 Jun 2026 13087792 PRN 075-COMFORT PACK-CSWDO-LDRRMF-GOODS-2026 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13087793 Catering Services (For Support and Logistical Assistance during the 2026 Provincial Events and Deployment Day 1 to 6) for PDRRMU Deadline03 Jun 2026 13087794 Reproduction of Official DOH Region 1 Magazine to be used for Health Information, awareness and Motivate Readers to adapt Healthier Lifestyle Deadline04 Jun 2026 13087795 SSBn,10ID-Procurement of Field Maintenance Tools Level 1 for 10SSBn Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087796 Procurement for Awards for the Campus Journalism Program of the Department of Education (DEPED), Province of Aklan (RFQ No. 2026 -0404). Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087797 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM (BAGAULIN DIVERSION WATER SOURCE) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13087798 ENHANCING COCONUT TODDY QUALITY AND LIVELIHOODS THROUGH THE PROVISION OF COCONUT DYE (TUNGOG) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13087799 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROADS (DEL VALLE, SINTORISAN, CALLEJON, SAMPAGUITA, POBLACION, BALAT-ATIS, PURY, PULO, SAMPAGA, MAGSAYSAY AND BAGONG NIING) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13087800 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline09 Jun 2026 13087801 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR YAKAP CARAVAN Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087802 PROVISION OF TSHIRTS OF PARTICIPANTS AND COMMITTEES FOR THE 10TH ABACA FESTIVAL Deadline04 Jun 2026 13087803 Procurement of Heavy Duty Plastic Pallets-Pob.Altavas,Aklan Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087804 Provision of heavy duty steel double deck beds to be used for 4H Hub. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087805 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNIFORM FOR BARANGAY OFFICIAL USE FOR UPCOMING BARAGATAN FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087806 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline09 Jun 2026 13087807 S/D OF SEVENTEEN (17) TINS QDE AND TWENTY THREE (23) OTHER LI OF SFS, SFR(A), PA (PHP 324,150.00) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13087808 Procurement of Consultancy Services for the Development of Health Promotion Strategic Plan Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087809 Supply and Delivery of Office Laptop, Desktop and Printer Deadline03 Jun 2026 13087810 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR 4P’S BENEFICIARIES FOR PUGAY TAGUMPAY GRADUATION CEREMONY Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087811 WATER METER & FITTINGS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13087812 Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal Deadline16 Jun 2026 13087813 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline02 Jun 2026 13087814 COMPLETION OF OUTPATIENT DEPARTMENT (OPD) OF LILOAN COMMUNITY HOSPITAL Deadline22 Jun 2026 13087815 26 – 0015– S - Supply and Delivery of Corrective and Preventive Maintenance Spare Parts for the use of Service Vehicle with DPWH No. H1-6007 (SDA 9220) Detailed in the Office Deadline04 Jun 2026 13087816 26FJ0015 - OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Masbate-Cataingan-Placer Rd - K0066+380 - K0067+052 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13087817 1 unit Diesel Generator Deadline04 Jun 2026 13087818 Accommodation (Participants from Far-flung LGUs and Resource Speakers from DILG Region VI in Strengtheing Provincial Capacities: 5 days Management of Dead and Missing (MDM) Coaches Deadline04 Jun 2026 13087819 Replacement of Two (2) Units Fan Blower Assembly for the Two (2) Units Packaged Air Conditioning Units (PACUs) at the Forum Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087820 Supply and Delivery of TB Medicine for City Health Office I (CHO I) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087821 Procurement of Various Office Supplies, P.R. NO. 880 - CPDO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087822 Purchase of Cultural Attire during 44th Araw ng Nagtipunan Deadline05 Jun 2026 13087823 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR THE 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13087824 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies for 7FSSU, ASCOM, PA Deadline02 Jun 2026 13087825 Integrated Three-Phase Web Infrastructure Program for the Province of Pangasinan and See Pangasinan Website Phase 2 [The Province of Pangasinan Website’s Webhosting and Maintenan Deadline02 Jun 2026 13087826 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FAST MOVING SPARE PARTS FOR 2X200KW CUMMINS GENERATING SETS OF ITBAYAT DPP Deadline04 Jun 2026 13087827 PROCUREMENT OF SPAREPARTS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF LGU'S HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087828 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNIFORM FOR LGU PARTICIPANTS USE FOR UPCOMING BARAGATAN FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087829 26FJ0014 - OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Buenavista- Kawayan Rd - K0053 + 000 - K0053 + 153 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13087830 PROCUREMENT OF MANUAL OBGYN EXAMINATION TABLE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087831 Procurement for Printing of Research Journal of the Department of Education (DEPED), Province of Aklan (RFQ No. 2026 -0403). Deadline01 Jun 2026 13087832 RFQ 05-05-2026 Item H Deadline05 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us