Philippines Tenders - 29 May 2026 (Page 6 of 19)

3,700 tenders published in Philippines on 29 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 May 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Energy, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management.

This is page 6 of 19 for tenders published in Philippines on 29 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Energy, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13075844 Provision of Support and Services of Hyperconverged Infrastructure Deadline17 Jun 2026 13075845 26NI0040(Re-Ad) - Construction of Road, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+409.5, Barangay Santa Fe to Barangay San Jose Road Section, Tagbina, Surigao del Sur Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075847 Construction of Slope Protection at Barangay San Nicolas-Malabahay Deadline23 Jun 2026 13075848 26NI0039(Re-Ad) - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Package A, Barangay Malixi, Tagbina, Surigao del Sur (8.42384, 126.17135) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075850 Supply and Delivery of 4 pieces of Acrylic Logo, 2ft x 2ft, Etc Deadline02 Jun 2026 13075851 Preventive Maintenance System of Medical Oxygen Manifold System (OMMC-PR-884) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075854 26NI0054 - Construction of Lingig, Surigao del Sur to Trento, Agusan del Sur Bypass Road (Union-Bogac-Rajah Cabungsuan-Napanpanan-Sitio Luna), Sta. 0+850 - Sta. 0+940 (L/S), Sta. 9 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075855 2LSSM2026A-523 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075856 26NB0074, Talacogon Bypass Road, Sta 1+240 – Sta. 1+524.40, Brgy. Labnig Section, Agusan del Sur, Talacogon, Agusan del Sur Deadline18 Jun 2026 13075858 Purchase of Various Supplies and Materials Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075859 Supply and Delivery for Laboratory Kits and Supplies (2nd Qtr), BCICH, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075862 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT, COMPUTER ACCESSORIES, AND SUPPLIES TO BE USED FOR THE OPERATIONS AND DAILY ACTIVITIES IN THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR'S OFFICE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075865 PR NO. 2026-04-021 - Procurement of Office Supplies , IT Equipment and Consumables , and Other Supplies for use in the Conduct of Feasibility Study/Pre-Feasibility Study/Prelimina Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075867 REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI – PURPOSE HALL, & FACILITIES @ BRGY. STO. NIÑO, SAN PASCUAL BATANGAS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13075869 Procurement of Premium Rice-Two Failed Bidding Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075870 Concreting Paving of Barangay Road with CHB Drainage Canal, Zone 22, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075871 PB NP 26-031-B Completion of Brgy. Evacuation Center, Brgy. Teresita, Sto. Niño, South Cotabato Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075872 Catering Services: Strategic Coordination Metting and Phased Transition & Relocation Plan to the New Tanjay City Government Center on June 15, 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13075873 IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL BUILDING @ PADRE CASTILLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, PADRE CASTILLO, SAN PASCUAL BATANGAS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13075874 Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Sitio Bunga-bungan, Brgy. Amguhan, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075876 Supply and Delivery of 15000 liters Diesel Fuel, OCM - For fuel consumption of government service vehicles and equipment operating of the City of Oroquieta for the period of June 1 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075878 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075880 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES-026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13075882 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT SOFTWARE SUBSCRIPTION Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075884 Construction of Health Center (Phase I), Brgy. Bidlinan, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075886 Supply and Delivery for Diesel, LGU-CEO, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075888 2026-131 - PURCHASE OF THREE (3) UNITS OF PRINTER Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075890 Procurement of Catering and Billeting Services w/ Venue Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075892 Supply & Delivery of Tires for MENRO Dump Truck With Plate Number SNA 7971 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075894 PBD OF RICE FOR FOOD ASSISTANCE TO INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS OR FAMILIES UNDER THE FY 2026 GAA (RA NO. 12314) IN THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075896 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF NISSAN URVAN SFA 1040, MEDIC 21 (P.R. NO. CMB-100-26-05-136A) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13075898 Office Equipment Supplies , and Other Supplies and Materials Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075900 Purchase of rice for assistance indigent individuals or families-food assistance (AIIF-FA) rice distribution project Deadline17 Jun 2026 13075903 OCF4-0526-047 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13075905 Construction of Barangay Road, Brgy. Bidlinan, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075907 INF ITB 26-101 Renovation of APPC Building at Brgy. Tinongcop, Tantangan, South Cotabato Deadline18 Jun 2026 13075909 Construction of Daycare Center (Phase I), Brgy. Punta, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075911 Supply and Installation of LEDWALL infront of Muncipal Hall of the Municipality of Tabuelan Deadline08 Jun 2026 13075914 Supply and Delivery of Laptop Computers Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075916 Drugs and medicines (fluids) for LPH-Luisiana District Hospital Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075918 OCF4-0526-048 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13075920 PURCHASE OF REAL-TIME KINEMATIC SURVEY EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Jun 2026 13075922 Supply and Delivery of Electric Scissor Lift Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075924 ORIENTATION AND TRAINING WORKSHOP ON REPUBLIC ACT. NO. 12009 FOR LGU- PANAY (SECOND CLASS MUNICIPALITY) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13075926 1 lot Supply and Delivery of Various Common-use Supplies (Office Supplies), CGSO - For the different offices of the City Government of Oroquieta Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075928 26BE0023: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – BIP – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13075932 26RF0020 - ROAD WIDENING - BACOLOD-CITY BDRY RD - (S00428NR) CHAINAGE 000 - CHAINAGE 620 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075933 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3 AMPS ADENOSINE AND (60) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0194-26 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13075935 PROCUREMENT OF 2500 SETS OF MODIFIED LIGHT REACTION REGIMENT DISTINCTIVE UNIFORM (MLRRDU) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075936 Construction of Streetlights on the New Constructed Seawall (Binisitahan del Sur) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075937 The Improvement of Multi Purpose Hall/ Health Center @ Brgy. Bilog Alfonso Cavite Deadline15 Jun 2026 13075941 Supply and delivery of 1,054 vial Anti-Rabies Vaccine to be distributed to the Provinces of Ilocos Region. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075942 OCF4-0226-004 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13075943 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipments Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075945 REHABILITATION OF SUROK DAM, PHASE 2, BARANGAY SUROK, BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline22 Jun 2026 13075946 Procurement of Catering Services for Various Activities of Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-455). Deadline05 Jun 2026 13075947 Construction of Material Recovery Facility (Ginangra) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075949 Supply and Delivery of Calf Grower Feed Concentrates for CFIDP Project, NDA Southern Mindanao Deadline17 Jun 2026 13075950 PBD 011-2026 COMPLETION OF ARCHIVE WAREHOUSE BUILDING Deadline24 Jun 2026 13075952 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for Various Offices Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075953 PURCHASE OF GOOGLE TELEVISION FOR GRADE 1 SCHOOLS Deadline17 Jun 2026 13075955 SUPPLY LABOR, TOOLS, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE CALIBRATION OF 2 UNIT PT PUMP FOR 200KW CUMMINS 6LTAA8.9-G3 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13075956 ITB 26-153 ( RE-BID) TO PROVIDE LABOR, MATERIALS , FUEL AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL,ALI-IS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075959 The Construction of Retaining Wall @ Brgy. Bilog Alfonso, Cavite Deadline11 Jun 2026 13075961 26BE0021: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) – SIPAG – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/ Deadline17 Jun 2026 13075962 SUPPLY LABOR, TOOLS, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE MACHINING OF 12 PCS CYLINDER LINERS OF UNIT 4, 300KW CUMMINS FOR SAN ANTONIO DPP Deadline03 Jun 2026 13075964 26BE0022: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) – SIPAG – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/ Deadline17 Jun 2026 13075966 Improvement, Repainting and Installation of Flag Poles of Police Stations, Ilocos Norte Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075971 OCF4-0226-008 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13075987 PREPARATION OF TECHNICAL, STRUCTURAL PLANS, DRAWINGS, DETAILED ENGINEERING DESIGNS AND PROGRAM OF WORKS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CAWIT BRIDGE. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075990 26LD0179 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Evacuation Center), Barangay Bagong Silang, Kiblawan, Davao del Sur (125.196110°, 6.603000°) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13075992 26LD0180 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Evacuation Center), Barangay Sinawilan, Digos City, Davao del Sur (125.376450°, 6.782760°) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13075995 26GPE0006 (RFQ) - Supply and Delivery of Road Safety Devices to be Used along Various Roadlines of DPWH Benguet 1st DEO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075999 PURCHASE OF CANOPY TENTS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13076001 26LD0125 - Construction of Public Water Supply System, Bansalan, Davao del Sur Deadline18 Jun 2026 13076014 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY ITEMS Deadline22 Jun 2026 13076017 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline04 Jun 2026 13076022 26LD0061 (Re-bid) - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium) at PENRO, Digos City, Davao del Sur (125.367222°, 6.738333°) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13076025 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline04 Jun 2026 13076028 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline01 Jun 2026 13076031 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL II POTABLE WATER SYSTEM, BARANGAY PINGBIRAYAN MUNTI , PARACALE,CAMARINES NORTE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13076034 26NE0063 (RE-AD) - Construction of Wharf, Barangay Llamera, Libjo, Dinagat Islands Deadline17 Jun 2026 13076036 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES OF LUBILAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL-ES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13076040 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR MUNICIPAL OFFICES, 2ND QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13076042 26NE0079-Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Dinagat-Loreto Rd - K0020 + 000 - K0021 + 005.94 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13076045 26NE0077-Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, (Barangay Hall) Barangay Mabini, Tubajon, Dinagat Islands, (10.317865, 125.584776) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13076048 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies for Regional Anti-Doping Education Program 2026 – For All Legs Deadline01 Jun 2026 13076051 Procurement of Fuel-Two Failed Bidding Deadline04 Jun 2026 13076056 Catering Services for KALAHI-CIDSS Philippine Community Resilience Program (KC PCRP) CDD Stage 1 Activities for the Municipality of Kabugao, Apayao CY 2026 - 2nd Barangay Assembly Deadline02 Jun 2026 13076057 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE SANITARY LANDFILL FACILITIES AT BARANGAYS PALIPARAN II AND SALAWAG, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE (JULY TO DECEMBER 2026) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13076059 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR THE SY 2026-2027 BRIGADA ESKWELA KICK-OFF IN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline18 Jun 2026 13076061 Catering Services for KALAHI-CIDSS Philippine Community Resilience Program (KC PCRP) CDD Stage 1 Activities for the Municipality of Kabugao, Apayao CY 2026 - First Barangay Assembl Deadline02 Jun 2026 13076064 Dumdumon Ta School Rehabilitation Program Deadline08 Jun 2026 13076066 Procurement of Additional Communication Devices (Radio, Coaxial Cable with connector, Stacked Dipole and Power Supply) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13076069 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD FOR THE 2026 DIVISION-WIDE GIRL SCOUTS CAMP. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13076309 Barangay 417 SOCIO-CIVIC PROJECT FUNDS 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13076310 Purchase of Medical, Laboratory and Dental Supplies for RHU Sagbayan Deadline02 Jun 2026 13076378 Procurement of ICT Equipment for the City Solid Waste Management Office (Reposting) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13076380 Procurement of Various Supplies for the City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office (Reposting) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077134 Professional Theater Production Company to Mount the 2026 Independence Day Concert Deadline01 Jun 2026 13077396 Procurement of Garments Deadline01 Jun 2026 13078924 Long-Term Arrangement (LTA) for Online Payment Gateway Services UNICEF Philippines – Private Fundraising and Partnerships (PFP) Long-Term Arrangement (LTA) for Deadline22 Jun 2026 13078931 Provision of Digital Fund Disbursement Services in all 18 Regions of the Philippines via Long Term Agreement Provision of Digital Fund Disbursement Services in all Deadline10 Jun 2026 13078956 Various Materials for the CE Program of LGU beneficiaries Various Materials for the CE Program of LGU beneficiaries Deadline12 Jun 2026 13078988 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline03 Jun 2026 13079103 Disposal of Used Vehicles through Sale Disposal of Used Vehicles through Sale Deadline11 Jun 2026 13079112 Provision of Technical and Logistical Support Services for Philippine Stakeholder Engagement under the Philippine Pacific Health Initiative (PhilPac) Provision of Deadline05 Jun 2026 13079113 Provision of Technical and Logistical Support Services for Motivational Interviewing Training in Hypertension Prevention and Control under the Philippine–Pacific Health Initiativ Deadline05 Jun 2026 13079152 Construction of Ice Block Making Plant with Cold Storage, Barangay Port Holland Zone II, Poblacion, Maluso, Basilan, BARMM, Philippines Construction of Ice Block M Deadline05 Jun 2026 13079154 Construction of Small-Scale Sea Cucumber and Abalone Hatchery, Barangay Karaha, Panglima Sugala, Tawi-Tawi, Bangsamoro Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao (BARMM), Philippines Deadline05 Jun 2026 13079157 Construction of Multi-Purpose Processing Center in Barangay Kalanganan 2, Cotabato City, Bangsamoro Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao (BARMM), Philippines Const Deadline05 Jun 2026 13079167 Comprehensive Nutrition Supply Chain Assessment and Systems Strengthening Comprehensive Nutrition Supply Chain Assessment and Systems Strengthening Deadline29 May 2026 13079481 TSP for Advancing WEE in Agrifood System and Unlocking Inclusive and Blended Fin TSP for Advancing WEE in Agrifood System and Unlocking Inclusive and Blended Fin Deadline29 May 2026 13079596 INF ITB 26-097 Construction of Brgy. Namnama Health Station, Brgy. Namnama, Koronadal City, South Cotabato Deadline18 Jun 2026 13079599 CONTRACT OF SERVICES FURNISHING LABOR ONLY FOR THE PERIODIC MAINTENANCE OF AIRCON UNITS OF DIFFERENT GOVERNMENT OFFICES IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF OTON Deadline01 Jun 2026 13079604 CONSTRUCTION AND REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL ALONG LIBANAN ROAD, BARANGAY SONGCO, BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline22 Jun 2026 13079607 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANIMAL FEEDS FOR ILOILO CITY POUND AND ANIMAL SHELTER (P.R. NO. CMB-100-26-05-129A) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13079608 DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE NECESSARY REPAIR OF PNP HILUX VEHICLE WITH PLATE NUMBERS SND 9423, A4 H503 AND SDA 8073 TO ENSURE ITS SAFETY, RELIABILITY AND CONTINUED OPER Deadline01 Jun 2026 13079611 INF ITB 26-096 Construction of Brgy. Edwards Health Station, Brgy. Edwards, T'boli, South Cotabato Deadline18 Jun 2026 13079612 Purchase of IT Equipment Deadline01 Jun 2026 13079614 DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE NECESSARY REPAIR OF REVO GLX 1.8 WITH PLATE NUMBER EFI 7K-E USED UNDER SB MEMBER ANGELITO DE MESA Deadline01 Jun 2026 13079616 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies needed for Operation of CICL Center(1st Quarter C.Y. 2026). SVP 26-C-130 RE-AD Deadline08 Jun 2026 13079619 Various Lumber Materials for GSIS Central Office Deadline03 Jun 2026 13079620 Manual Resuscitator Bag Deadline02 Jun 2026 13079623 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Construction of Pathway at Brgy. Lapolapo I, San Jose, Batangas Deadline04 Jun 2026 13079624 PURCHASE OF RICE Deadline04 Jun 2026 13079627 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE OUTDOOR LED WALL PANEL FOR ENHANCED DISASTER RISK COMMUNICATION IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF SAN ENRIQUE, ILOILO. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13079629 CONCRETING OF CANAL GUTTER Deadline04 Jun 2026 13079632 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Devices, IB No. SB-2026-024 Deadline19 Jun 2026 13079637 Supply and Delivery of Oil, Lubricants, Tire and Tubes, Spare Parts and Supplies Needed for Various Dump Truck and Heavy Equipment of CEO Motorpool for the Period of 1st Quarter (1 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13079638 OPENING WITH CONRETING OF POBLACION FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline04 Jun 2026 13079641 Construction of Various Infrastructure Projects ITB 26-003-BEFP Deadline17 Jun 2026 13079642 Purchase of Commercial Rice Deadline01 Jun 2026 13079645 RFQ 26-05-0073-01 PR 26-05-0238 Hepa B 258,215.00 PHARM Deadline04 Jun 2026 13079646 Procurement of Infrastructure for Improvement of PDOHO Guimaras Building, IB No.SB-2026-025 Deadline19 Jun 2026 13079649 IMPROVEMENT OF WASTEWATER COVERED CONVEYANCE CANAL, BARANGAY PEPELITAN, BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline22 Jun 2026 13079651 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES (LOT 4 – IV MEDICINES) FOR LGU-BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR (Re-Bid) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13079654 Supply of Long Sleeve Cotton Shirt Deadline01 Jun 2026 13079656 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Construction of Drainage System at Brgy. Bigain South, San Jose, Batangas Deadline18 Jun 2026 13079658 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS, TOKEN, ANTI RABIES VACCINES AND SUPPLIES, TO BE SERVED AND USED IN THE FOLLOWING ACTIVITIES: A HAPPY MOUTH IS A HAPPY LIFE, EFFECTIVE SAFETY TRAINING PROGRAM Deadline01 Jun 2026 13079659 8FSSU-05-678-2026 R&M Motor Vehicles Deadline01 Jun 2026 13079661 PURCHASE OF FOOD AND REFRESHMENTS (BUFFET SET-UP) - (KASALANG BAYAN - JUNE 2026) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13079662 Milk Provision for Senior Citizen Deadline17 Jun 2026 13079664 Supply and Delivery of Paracetamol 500 mg tablets and Other Items; PR No. 26-1359 dated April 08, 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13079666 Procurement of Public Address System (Tagas) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13079667 RFQ No. 2026-05-313 - Procurement of Food and Drinks - DTCAM Deadline04 Jun 2026 13079669 Supply and Delivery of Clean and Green Supplies (2nd QTR) - Mayor's Office Deadline01 Jun 2026 13079671 NCES.2026-04-288 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13079673 Procurement of Seeds Deadline01 Jun 2026 13079674 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies Deadline05 Jun 2026 13079676 Procurement of Catering Services, Venue Rental and Hotel Accommodation for the City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office (Reposting) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13079677 Supply and Delivery of Safety Vest and Other Items; PR No. 26-1357 dated April 07, 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13079680 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Road Rehabilitation at Brgy. Banaybanay II, San Jose, Batangas Deadline04 Jun 2026 13079681 Procurement of Inbred Rice Seeds (Certified) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13079683 Procurement of Hybrid Yellow Corn Seeds Deadline01 Jun 2026 13079684 ACCOUNTING-26-FURNITURE-0724 PROCUREMENT OF EXECUTIVE CHAIR Deadline02 Jun 2026 13079686 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Road Rehabilitation at Brgy. Palanca, San Jose, Batangas Deadline11 Jun 2026 13079687 Procurement of Ube Planting Materials Deadline01 Jun 2026 13079689 Supply and Delivery of Cotton Buds (Absorbent), 200 tips and Other Items; PR No. 26-1332 dated April 14, 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13079690 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD P1 TO KINALIYAN DUGPA, PINUKPUK, KALINGA Deadline11 Jun 2026 13079693 Spare Parts and Tires for STRADA CPDO (YOT-246) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13079694 Supply and Delivery of Padlock and Other Items; PR No. 26-1333 dated April 15, 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13079696 Catering Services: 2026 Tanjay City 128th Independence Day Celebration on June 12, 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13079697 INF ITB 26-091 Construction of Sports Facility in the Province of South Cotabato, Region XII (SOCCSKSARGEN), South Cotabato Sports Complex, Brgy. Zone IV, City of Koronadal, South Deadline18 Jun 2026 13079699 Supplies and Tokens (National Daycare Workers Week) - MSWDO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13079700 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL ALONG ESADEF, BARANGAY A, BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline22 Jun 2026 13079702 Supply and Delivery of Cup Noodles (Beef) and other item; PR No. 26-1346 dated April 08, 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13079703 PROVISION OF FOOD ASSISTANCE Deadline18 Jun 2026 13079705 Procurement of Goods (Materials for the use in Fish Sanctuary, Brgy. Mac, Sogod, Southern Leyte) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13079706 Supply and Delivery of Mixing Cups Array 48's and other items; PR No. 26-1695 dated April 9, 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13079708 QCTD-26-MI-0449B PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS AND OTHERS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13079709 PROVISION OF FOOD ASSISTANCE Deadline18 Jun 2026 13079710 Supply and Delivery of Tuna Flakes and other item; PR No. 26-1348 dated April 14, 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13079712 Supplies (Semestral Conduct of Capacity Building to SLP Program Associations) - MSWDO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13079713 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF FLOOR-MOUNTED AIR CONDITIONING UNITS TO IMPROVED VENTILATION AND MAINTAIN A COMFORTABLE WORKING ENVIRONMENT FOR GSO AND HR OFFICE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13079715 Repair and Maintenance of PTV Ambulance - MHO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13079716 Catering Services (National Daycare Workers Week) - MSWDO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13079717 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0151-26 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13079718 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH CENTER PHASE 5 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13079719 Catering Services (Behia) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13079720 Supply and Delivery of various office equipment consumables and supplies for Tuburan Campus Deadline04 Jun 2026 13079721 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies - Mayor's Office Deadline01 Jun 2026 13079722 Purchase of Monoblock Chairs - Mayor's Office Deadline01 Jun 2026 13079723 BSGH CASH PRIZE AWARD PROGRAM- OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Jun 2026 13079724 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PRINTED FORMS AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR OFFICIAL USE IN THE OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL ASSESSOR Deadline04 Jun 2026 13079725 Widening of Roads (4M to 6M) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13079726 PB NO. 10-2026-PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR JULY TO DECEMBER 2026 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13079727 Gasoline (Motorcycle) - MASO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13079729 Purchase of janitorial supplies for use in various offices Deadline01 Jun 2026 13079730 Supply and Delivery of Opthalmology Supplies Deadline01 Jun 2026 13079731 Supply and Delivery of IT products and peripherals for Tuburan Campus Deadline04 Jun 2026 13079733 Construction of Slope Protection at Pantabangan National High School, Barangay East Villarica, Pantabangan, Nueva Ecija Deadline05 Jun 2026 13079734 Supply and Delivery of Various Appliances for Tuburan Campus Deadline04 Jun 2026 13079736 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING_TIPOLO Deadline04 Jun 2026 13079737 CONCRETING AND IMPROVEMENT OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD WITH ROAD COMPONENT, BRGY. VITO TO SULPA ROAD SECTION, SIRUMA, CAMARINES SUR Deadline17 Jun 2026 13079740 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE, CARRIEDO, BRGY. MINUYAN PROPER, CITY OF SAN JOSE DEL MONTE, BULACAN Deadline16 Jun 2026 13079743 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials (Repair of Municipal gym Comfort rooms, DTI comfort room, Birthing Center Comfort room and Mun. gym Tables) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13079745 CONSTRUCTION OF ALTERNATE OPERATION CENTER WITH WATER SYSTEM IN SOUTH AREA OF BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline22 Jun 2026 13079746 CDH-26-632-B LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13079747 Supply and Delivery of Sardines and other item; PR No. 26-1350 dated April 15, 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us