Philippines Tenders - 29 May 2026 (Page 5 of 19)

3,700 tenders published in Philippines on 29 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 5 of 19 for tenders published in Philippines on 29 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13075552 CONCRETING OF HALLWAY AND IMPROVEMENT OF CAMAYA CAMPUS AT BRGY. CAMAYA MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline22 Jun 2026 13075554 Procurement of SERVICES: LIGHTS & SOUND SYSTEM RENTAL Deadline02 Jun 2026 13075556 Supply & Deliver of 1-lot hardware and construction supplies for Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court, Antipolo, Albuera, Leyte Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075559 Construction of Barangay Gymnasium (Phase 6) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075561 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR CLASSROOM TEACHING AND SEMI-EXPENDABLE EQUIPMENT FOR CALAWAG IS-ELEM Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075563 Provision of All in Package for Pantigoan sa Dalan 2026 in Celebration of Baragatan sa Palawan 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075565 2ND QUARTER MOOE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075567 Renovation/Rehabilitation of Perimeter Fence of Barangay Plaza Phase 2 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13075569 NEW CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL, VILLEGAS,POZORRUBIO,PANGASINAN Deadline11 Jun 2026 13075585 Purchase of Food & Drinks for BAT Orientation/ Seminar Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075586 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Barangay Health Center at Brgy. Wacal, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline11 Jun 2026 13075587 Furnishing Labor and Materials for the Repair of School Library at TMCNHS, Cabuco extension, Trece Martires City Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075588 1st & 2nd Quarter School Supplies of Paitan IS - SHS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13075589 Herbecides to be used by the Production Unit Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075590 DAVUY ES SEMI EXPANDABLE EQUIPMENT 2026-05-001 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13075591 Printer and Various Inks Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075592 VArious Agricultural Supplies to be used by the Production Unit Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075593 PURCHASE OF OFFICE/SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND CLEANING MATERIALS FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE 2026 FOR SAN ISIDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075594 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075595 S/D OF FIFHTY (50) PCS 1/4''x4'x8' MARINE PLYWOOD AND NINETY EIGHT (98) OTHER LI OF HSC, 7ID, PA (PHP 515,745.00) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075596 Purchase and Delivery of Assorted Cooking Utensils and Kitchenware for Distribution Provincewide Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075597 Purchase of HVLS Industrial Fan Deadline11 Jun 2026 13075598 WATER SYSTEM PROJECTS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075599 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for the Various Activities of PMNP Deadline02 Jun 2026 13075600 Supply and Delivery of Aerial Drone for Community-Based Monitoring for Disaster Preparedness and Response of MDRRMO Deadline11 Jun 2026 13075601 Upgrading of Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Narvacan From Level 1 to Level 2, Narvacan, Ilocos Sur Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075602 2ND QUARTER IT SUPPLIES (RE) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13075603 PLASTIC PALIT-BIGAS PROGRAM Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075604 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075606 26DI0024 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Calamba-Sta Cruz-Famy Jct Rd - K0062 + 335 - K0062 + 725, K0062 + 772 - K0062 + 892, K0063 + 298 - K0063 + 659, K0064 + 325 - K0 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075607 PROJ. 261 - BBM-SCPF Deadline11 Jun 2026 13075608 26DI0023 - Preventive Maintenance – Primary Roads - Calamba-Sta Cruz-Famy Jct Rd - K0051 + (-092) - K0052 + 425, K0057 + 207 - K00057 + 557 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075609 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THREE (3) UNITS BRAND NEW AMBULANCE Deadline25 Jun 2026 13075610 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075611 26DI0022 - Preventive Maintenance – Primary Roads - Biñan-Cavite Rd - K0035 + (-502) - K0035 + 000 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075612 Public Bidding for the Procurement of Supply of Labor and Materials for the Repair/Restoration of Pellet Conveyor of Pellet Loading Conveying System Structural, CNO/Cochin Pipeline Deadline17 Jun 2026 13075613 26DI0021 - Preventive Maintenance – Primary Roads - Calamba-Sta Cruz-Famy Jct Rd - K0068 + 814 - K0069 + 111 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075615 Purchase of Educational Materials Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075616 2026-49 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POL PRODUCTS FOR THE 62 UNITS 62-FOOTER HANDLINE FISHING BOATS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075617 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES FOR MOBILE HEALTH SERVICES FOR THE PROVINCE ILOILO ON JUNE 6-8, 2026 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13075618 Procurement of Semi-Expandable Information and Communications Technology(ICT) Equipment Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075619 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR CLASSROOM TEACHING AND SEMI-EXPENDABLE EQUIPMENT FOR CALAWAG IS-JHS. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075620 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075621 ELECTRIFICATION OF BARANGAY PINAGBIRAYAN MALAKI , BARANGAY BAKAL, PARACALE,CAMARINES NORTE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13075623 Supply and Delivery of New Tires for the Patient Transfer Vehicle (PTV) and Rescue Vehicle of MDRRMO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075624 Hotel & Lodging & Meeting Facilities 2026-04-2807 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075625 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES FOR MOBILE HEALTH SERVICES FOR THE PROVINCE GUIMARAS ON JUNE 2-3, 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075626 26EG0092 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Cabigaan, Aborlan, Palawan (9° 59’ 55.98” N, 118° 47’ 8.394” E) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13075627 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Gas-Powered Tricycle (Three-Wheeled) for Biri Fire Station, Biri, Northern Samar Deadline18 Jun 2026 13075628 Procurement of Cleaning, Repair, and Maintenance Services for Air Conditioning Units of DepEd Division Office Buildings in the City of Biñan, Laguna Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075629 Purchase of Electrical Supplies 2026-05-2101 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075630 Purchase of Agricultural Machinery and Equipment 2026-04-1617; 05-0412 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075631 Customized Plaques, Wristwatches and Frames for the PRAISE 2026 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13075632 Procurement of accommodation and meals for Office of the Chairperson Midyear Assessment at Davao City Deadline02 Jun 2026 13075633 PPD-26-720-SVP Food and Accommodation Services Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075634 26EG0013 - Preventive Maintenance - Puerto Princesa South Rd - K0016 + 856 - K0017 + 398, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline17 Jun 2026 13075635 CONSTRUCTION OF DA INTEGLAB GATES AND PERIMETER FENCE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075636 PURCHASE OF BARANGAY OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075640 26EG0008 - Preventive Maintenance - Aramaywan -Berong - Pto Princesa Rd - K0069+1034 - K0071+505, Aborlan, Palawan Deadline17 Jun 2026 13075641 ROAD OPENING KULO DOS Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075642 26HD0105 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Valencia, City of Carcar, Cebu (10.146762°, 123.618011°) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075643 Purchase of Information Technology 2026-04-2904 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075644 “IMPROVEMENT/MAINTENANCE OF GOVERNMENT FACILITIES (Office of the Municipal Vice Mayor” Deadline11 Jun 2026 13075645 “PROVISION OF DRAINAGE CANAL at Mabini Street, Barangay Poblacion, Bayog, Zamboanga del Sur” Deadline11 Jun 2026 13075646 Agricultural Supplies for the Guimaras State University-Baterna Campus Deadline08 Jun 2026 13075647 ROAD CONCRETING PUROK SAMBAG 1 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075648 REHABILITATION OF LIFELINES FACILITIES ( COMPLETION OF AMDALAO WWS ) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13075649 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES, TRAINING HALL RENTAL, AND ROOM ACCOMMODATION re: Conduct of 5-day Integrated Planning Course on Incident Command System” Deadline11 Jun 2026 13075650 One (1) Contract for the Consulting Services for Soil Testing/Exploration of Proposed Infrastructure Projects at Guimaras State University Deadline08 Jun 2026 13075652 S.A. TECALA INTEGRATED SCHOOL SEMI-EXPENDABLE EQUIPMENTS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13075653 26FI0014 Convergence and Special Support Program – Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indust Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075655 HOTEL ROOM ACCOMMODATION FOR 2026 DAVAO REGION PARTICIPANTS ON COCOFARMCOOP SUMMIT Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075657 26RB0063 – CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER AT BRGY TALAPTAP, LA CASTELLANA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075659 26FI0013 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Network Development – Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads – Asid-Tigbao-Bara-Malbug R Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075660 26NB0073, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE II PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT CENTER, Barangay Patin-ay, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur, Brgy. Patin-ay, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur Deadline18 Jun 2026 13075661 PROCUREMENT AND REHABILITATION OF PUBLIC ADDRESS Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075662 supplies and materials Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075663 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Seeds for Farming Support Services Program (FSSP) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075664 26CK0065 – Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Lourdes, Bamban, Tarlac Deadline18 Jun 2026 13075665 Improvement of Community Fish Landing Center (CFLC) and KADIWA Center at Barangay Poblacion, Biri, Northern Samar Deadline17 Jun 2026 13075666 Purchase of materials for the Construction of Canal Lining Zone 2 at Barsat West, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline17 Jun 2026 13075667 IMPROVEMENT OF THE FARMERS TRAINING CENTER, DANGTALAN Deadline17 Jun 2026 13075668 Provision of meals, snacks and accommodation to be served during the conduct of Capability-building Trainingon Farm Mechanization and Equipment Handling. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075670 26CK0076 – Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Mayang to Barangay Kapanikian, La Paz, Tarlac Deadline18 Jun 2026 13075672 26RF0087 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY CENTER) BRGY. VISTA ALEGRE, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL (10.6470886,123.0133604) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075673 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR LECTURES/SEMINAR & COMPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075674 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENTS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13075675 Comprehensive Pest Control Services for NCDA and DRDC Bldg Deadline03 Jun 2026 13075676 RFQ 2026-05-0040 Furnishing of Materials for the Repainting of pavement markings along national roads and bridges for the 2nd Qrtr CY 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075677 PROCUREMENT DELIVERY OF SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLY AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR SECOND QUARTER 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075678 26FI0012 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public B Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075680 26GEB0003: Provision for Security Services for FY 2026, DPWH Mindoro Occidental DEO Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075681 8 pieces Pencil, etc. Deadline05 Jun 2026 13075682 Procurement of Office Supplies and Janitorial Supplies for the use of Department of Transportation, Province of Aklan (Re-Bidding) (ITB No. 2026-463) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13075683 26FI0009 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public B Deadline16 Jul 2026 13075684 26CK0058 – Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay San Vicente, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline18 Jun 2026 13075685 26RB0061 – CONSTUCTION OF CONNECTING ROAD SITIO PROPER AND SITIO VICTORIA, ISABELA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075686 Barangay Supplies and Materials Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075687 BP-2026-INF002 - Dredging of Canal at All Puroks, Barangay Poro, City of San Fernando, La Union Deadline17 Jun 2026 13075688 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR BARANGAY COLLECTION ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM OF APOPONG GSC. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075689 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PETROLEUM, OIL, AND LUBRICANTS” Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075690 26NB0069, CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, Bayugan National Comprehensive National High School, Barangay Poblacion, Bayugan City, Agusan del Sur 8.715619, 125.7 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13075691 26NB0070, CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, Barangay Zillovia, Talacogon, Agusan del Sur 8.425916, 125.743022, Brgy. Zillovia, Talacogon, Agusan del Sur Deadline18 Jun 2026 13075692 BP-2026-INF003 - Fabrication of Canal Covers at All Puroks, Barangay Poro, City of San Fernando, La Union Deadline17 Jun 2026 13075693 Repair of Medical Oxygen High Pressure Regulator (OMMC-PR-883) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075694 “PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF PLASTIC CRUSHER (Heavy Duty, Diesel Engine)” Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075695 Barangay supplies and materials Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075696 26HD0036 - Construction of Road, San Fernando - Carcar City Coastal Road, Phase 2 (STA. 0 + 583 - STA. 1 + 508), City of Carcar, Cebu Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075697 26NB0068, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, GOVERNMENT CENTER A, BARANGAY PATIN-AY, PROSPERIDAD, AGUSAN DEL SUR 8.550064, 125.945721, Brgy. Patin-ay, Prosperidad, Agusan del Deadline18 Jun 2026 13075698 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (RHU I) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075699 SOCIO - CIVIC PROJECT FUND - 2026. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075700 PEN-25-1607-B(REBID 3) DRONE Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075701 Improvement of Health Center Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075702 REPLACEMENT OF DAMAGE ROOFING AT SUPPLY OFFICE INCLUDING LABOR AND MATERIALS UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-05-MAN-05-030 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075703 26NB0067, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY POBLACION, SIBAGAT, AGUSAN DEL SUR 8.824768, 125.688930, Brgy. Poblacion, Sibagat, Agusan del Sur Deadline18 Jun 2026 13075704 26HD0029 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Secondary Roads - Cebu South Coast Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075705 Repair and Maintenance of AC unit for the operationalization of Monolithic Cold storage at DA-ISReC, San Juan, Ilocos Sur. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075707 Purchase of materials for the Construction of Canal Lining @ Zone 2, 3 & 4 at Awallan, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline17 Jun 2026 13075709 26FI0008 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Network Development – Road Widening – Secondary Roads – Lagta-Crossing Malinta Rd – K0 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075710 CONTINUATION OF PATHWAYS ( Sitio tabok 1 Upper, Sitio Tabok 2, Sitio Tabok 3 Lower, Sitio Tabok 4, Proper 1 & Proper 2 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075712 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INORGANIC FERTILIZER TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO BENEFICIARIES OF SCALE-UP PALAYAMANAN FOR RICE BASED FARMS IN REGION 3 FOR CY 2026 WITH PR NO. 2026-04-1776 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075714 26NB0066, Construction of Road, Barangay Padiay, Sibagat-Barangay San Juan, Package 1, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 5+300, Bayugan City, Agusan del Sur, Sibagat, Agusan del Sur Deadline18 Jun 2026 13075715 DDH-26-311-B(REBID) LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075716 SUPPLY OF FUEL FOR GOVERNMENT VEHICLE USE FOR THE PERIOD JUNE 1-15, 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075717 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Way Radio to be used by the Documentation Team, ACM Group, CCS, and MCR Group in preparation for the Bangsamoro Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Deadline02 Jun 2026 13075718 Straight Contract for the Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. IV-Poblacion, Himamaylan City Deadline17 Jun 2026 13075719 CONSTRUCTION OF COMFORT ROOMS FACILITY FOR THE MEDICAL AND DENTAL CLINIC (cr'S FOR PWD, FEMALE AND MALE) INCLUDING LABOR AND MATERIALS UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-05-MAN-05-029 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075720 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT AT SABINA LOON DRIVE, SAN ROQUE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13075721 Supply and Delivery of Digital Voice Recorder for use by the Office of Commissioner Ernesto Ferdinand P. Maceda Jr. (Project ID No. SVP-2026-059A-VRECORDER) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13075722 OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR CLUSTERED TRAINING OF TEACHERS ON THE REVISED GRADES 6,9,&10 CURRICULUM Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075723 26HD0028 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Carcar Bypass Road Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075724 26EB0065-R1: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Infrastru Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075725 26FI0002 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Network Development - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Lagta - Crossing Malinta Rd - K0105+59 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075726 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS/SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR APOPONG GIYA ALANG SA KABUS (GAK) AICS PROGRAM OF BRGY. APOPONG GSC. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075727 SUPPLIES FOR THE SHARP COPIER MODEL AR-7024 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075728 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for the use of Provincial Health Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-460). Deadline05 Jun 2026 13075729 Purchase of equipment for Rabies Prevention & Control Program Deadline03 Jun 2026 13075730 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT LAPTOP WITH PRINTER Deadline18 Jun 2026 13075731 26RF0064 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY SINGCANG AIRPORT, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL (10.64671, 122.931834 & 10.663232, 122.933959) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075732 26RF0063 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY MANDALAGAN, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL (10.6886385,122.9693751) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075733 26RF0052 - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY 12, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL (10.6717, 122.9465) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075734 26RF0060 - REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY MANDALAGAN, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL (10.692577, 122.966165) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075735 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS OTHERS SUPPLIES & MATERIALS/MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR BARANGAY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT OFFICE OF APOPONG GSC. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075736 Straight Contract for the Construction of School Building, Brgy. I-Poblaicon, Himamaylan City Deadline17 Jun 2026 13075737 Straight Contract for the Construction of School Building, Brgy. II-Poblaicon, Himamaylan City Deadline17 Jun 2026 13075738 Labor and materials to be utilized for the conduct of KADIWA Trade Fair. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075739 Procurement of Furniture for office use - OMM/PDAO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075740 26HH0016 -OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Bridge Program-Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges-Arch Reyes Flyover 1 (B00043CB) along Archbishop Reyes Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075741 Supply and Delivery Of Other Supplies Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075748 REPAIR AND REPLACEMENT OF SOME PARTS OF CEILING AND PAINTING OF IDENTIFIED PARTS AT THE ADMIN BUIDLING INCLUDING LABOR AND MATERIALS UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-05-MAN-05-028 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075750 Installation of CCTV with Fiber Optic Wire at Brgy. Maruglo, Capas, Tarlac Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075751 SBFP OPERATIONAL EXPENSES SY 2026-2027 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075754 26GGI0013 - Supply and Delivery of Spareparts for the repair of Mitsubishi Adventure SGF-633/H1-5685 assigned at Maintenance Section of DPWH, Iloilo 4th District Engineering Office Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075757 26GGI0012 - Supply/Delivery of Asphalt Materials for use in Routine Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075760 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR USE IN OPERATION TULI Deadline02 Jun 2026 13075761 Provision of Comprehensive Preventive Maintenance Services for Fire Suppression Systems at the COMELEC Data Center (Project ID No. SVP-2026-031-PMFSS2) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13075764 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL II POTABLE WATER SYSTEM, BARANGAY BAKAL, PARACALE,CAMARINES NORTE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13075768 PROCUREMENT OF ONE HUNDRED (100) UNITS OF STEEL DOUBLE DECK BUNKS FOR NPC PAGADIAN Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075770 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075772 25GGI0026 - Supply/Delivery of Painting Materials for use in Routine/Roadside Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075776 26CSNF02:CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF SOIL EXPLORATION AND/OR GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION FOR THE 1. CONSTRUCTION OF MPB (TWO-STOREY SOCIAL SERVICES BUILDING) PHASE I PASE Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075780 Adv. No. 26-0041 Procurement of CONCRETING OF PUROK 1B SITE, RIZAL, CLAVERIA MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline22 Jun 2026 13075782 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF 77TH FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY CELEBRATION OF BROOKE’S POINT, PALAWAN Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075784 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF FEEDING ROOM Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075786 KALIPAYAN ES- COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES 1ST QUARTER Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075788 REPAIR AND REPLACEMENT OF COVERED COURT ROOFING Deadline17 Jun 2026 13075790 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 35 KVA DIESEL GENERATOR WITH HIGH PRESSURE WASHER FOR SLAUGHTERHOUSE LOCATED AT BRGY. ORING-ORING, BROOKE’S POINT, PALAWAN Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075792 26CSNF01:CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF SOIL EXPLORATION AND/OR GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION FOR THE 1. CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY NAVARRO, SOCORRO, SUR Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075794 RE-ADV. NO. G26-0009 Supply and Delivery of Infrastructure Materials for the Various Infrastructure Projects related to Local Disaster Risk Reduction and Management of Claveria, Mi Deadline22 Jun 2026 13075795 Procurement of One (1) Kit Salt Water Aquaculture Outfit for City Agriculture Office use Deadline02 Jun 2026 13075796 PURCHASE OF TRAINING SUPPLIES FOR BNS BASIC COURSE TRAINING FOR 5 DAYS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075798 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR 2ND QUARTER FY2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075801 PURCHASE OF COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR DIFFERENT OFFICES FOR 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13075803 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075804 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE(1) UNIT E-BIKE AND ONE(1) UNIT MOTORCYCLE TO BE USED FOR DRR ACTIVITIES AND RESPONSE OPERATIONS Deadline17 Jun 2026 13075806 HEALTH-26-HLMF-0419 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION WITH FOOD AND DRINKS, AND OTHERS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13075807 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CARABAO FOR DISPERSAL TO 16 BARANGAYS Deadline17 Jun 2026 13075808 Catering Services for various KALAHI-CIDSS Philippine Community Resilience Program (KC PCRP) CDD Stage 1 Activities for the Municipality of Kabugao, Apayao CY 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13075809 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075811 Philhealth E-Claims Services Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075812 Barangay Supplies and Materials Deadline05 Jun 2026 13075814 Barangay Supplies and Materials Deadline05 Jun 2026 13075815 Purchase of Tables and Chairs Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075817 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UPVC PIPES Deadline11 Jun 2026 13075818 Supply and Delivery of various Office Supplies Deadline02 Jun 2026 13075820 26MD0024 (Re-Ad) - Jct. Dulao-Ricor-New Leon-Patag, Dado Road in support of the Banana, Coffee and Highland Vegetable Production and Marketing, Alamada, North Cotabato, Sta. 3+197 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075823 Purchase of Laptop Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075824 Barangay Supplies and Materials Deadline05 Jun 2026 13075826 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OTHER MOE - PRESSURE WASHER, WELDING MACHINE, DEMOLITION CHIPPING HAMMER, ROTARY HAMMER DRILL, ANGLE GRINDER, SUBMERSIBLE WATER PUMP W/HOSE, GRASS CUTTER, PORT Deadline02 Jun 2026 13075827 Procurement of Donations Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075828 CY2026 PROGRAM OF WORKS (POW) OF IMPROVEMENT OF SERVICE ROAD AT STO. NIÑO CIS Deadline18 Jun 2026 13075829 RFQ 2026-797A: Procurement of semi-expendable IT supplies and equipment for BSU-La Trinidad Campus Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075831 26NI0056 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lago, Tagbina, Surigao del Sur (8.44440, 126.21860) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075832 CY2026 PROGRAM OF WORKS (POW) OF REPAIR OF CAGURAY RIS (LAT B1-1) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13075834 26NI0055 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Cambatong, Hinatuan, Surigao del Sur (8.46090, 126.36149) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13075837 26GGH0017 – Procurement of Diesel, Gasoline and Motor Oil for Use of Various Services Vehicles and Equipment of the Maintenance Section of this Office Deadline18 Jun 2026 13075838 CY2026 PROGRAM OF WORKS (POW) OF CONSTRUCTION OF MAMARA SIP Deadline18 Jun 2026 13075840 Barangay Supplies and Materials Deadline04 Jun 2026 13075841 Supply and Delivery for Medical Supplies, BCMDDC, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline01 Jun 2026 13075842 Job Order: Supply, delivery and printing of information, education and communication (IEC) materials for the farmers under Livestock Banner Program in Region1. Deadline04 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us