Taiwan Tenders - 16 November 2023 (Page 10 of 11)

2,110 tenders published in Taiwan on 16 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 16 November 2023, across industries like Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training.

This is page 10 of 11 for tenders published in Taiwan on 16 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3898653 Refined Maltose (Sugar 75þ) 11,520 Kg Purchase Case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898654 Longquan Shenzhen North Branch Line 7-2-3 Small to Enhance Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898655 Oil Pollution Cleaning in the Kitchen Smoke Exhaust System (112) Procurement Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898657 Water Bottom and Water Drainage Facilities of Xixing Village and Zhulunzai Road Improvement Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898658 New Project of Wennanli Activity Center, South District, Tainan City Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898659 113-114 Stone Reef Shooter Training Noise and Hocking Monitoring Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898660 Presidential Palace 113 Annual Business Information and Office Automation System Reconstruction and Construction Project Deadline04 Dec 2023 3898661 Forest Lane Branch Line Road Improvement Project Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898662 Uv Visible Light Detector Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898663 Labor Contract for Cleaning and Maintenance and Kitchen Affairs in 113 Deadline24 Nov 2023 3898664 Multifunctional Classroom Table and Chair Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898665 One Carbon Dioxide Culture Box Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898666 New Taipei High School Sports Equipment and Equipment Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898667 Xinying Working Section 17 Line 139k 500 ~ 146k 500 Landscape Improvement Project Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898668 Punicha Improvement Projects Such as Lane 44 Minsheng Road and Yude Street in Puli Town Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898671 1 Refrigerated Frozen Library 1 Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898672 Nose Treatment Endoscopic Group Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898675 In 113, Computer Room and Network Communication Equipment Maintenance Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898676 Creation Machine's Property Procurement Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898677 In 112, 4g Network Infrared Automatic Camera Property Procurement Case Deadline24 Nov 2023 3898678 Beigou Zhenli Line Reinforcement Project Deadline29 Nov 2023 3898679 Research on the Safety Inspection of Food and Drugs with Exploration Technology" Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898680 In 113, The Labor Inspection Office of the Kaohsiung Municipal Government's Labor Inspection Office under the Jurisdiction of the Environmental Cleaning Labor Procurement Case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898681 Puxin Township Ri Kindergarten Roof Waterproof Project Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898685 113 Microsoft Campus Software Authorization Plan Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898686 113rd Machine Room and Information Equipment Maintenance Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898687 Qiancheng Welfare Plaza Building B2 Floor's Generator Room Emergency Circuit Restoration Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898689 Special Inspection Commissioned Inspection Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898691 113 Years of Official Driving and Administrative Affairs Labor Service Procurement Cases Deadline04 Dec 2023 3898692 High -Frequency X -Ray Machine Procurement Case Deadline30 Nov 2023 3898695 Ping an Insurance Procurement Case in Dali District, Dali District, Taichung City Deadline17 Nov 2023 3898697 Investigation of the Employment Status of the Aboriginal Nations of Pingtung County and the Construction of a Tribal Talent Database Labor Procurement Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898698 Building and Fire Education Training Base Outreachment Clean Work Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898700 Optimization Project of Foreign Australia Ford Palace Bicycle Palace Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898701 Wheelchair Platform Construction Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898703 113 Self -Operated Operation Baking Raw Materials Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898706 113 Driving and Workers' Labor Service Contactions Procurement Case Deadline23 Nov 2023 3898711 In 113, The Business of Various Departments Assisted the Maintenance Work Deadline29 Nov 2023 3898713 Improvement of Roads and Auxiliary Facilities in the Twelfth Phase Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898715 Factory Gmp Management System Maintenance and Expansion Case" Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898716 Campus Network Invasion Defense System Maintenance Service Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898719 Six and Outdoor Landscape Projects including the Four Education Building of Minsheng Campus Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898722 Router -Free Action Time Measurement Measurement Maintenance Work Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898724 113 Ambulance Outsourcing Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898726 Archives Management and Digitalization Service Project Deadline24 Nov 2023 3898731 113 Counter Collection Work Deadline04 Dec 2023 3898732 Cleansing and Maintenance of Labor Contract Procurement Procurement Cases Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898735 In 113, Oil Category Packaging Materials (Plastic) Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898737 High -Voltage Inflatable Vehicle Fault Business Repair Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898738 113-114 Supply Room Disinfection Consumables (Opening Contract) Deadline30 Nov 2023 3898742 Guanyin Pavilion Tennis Court Fence Repair Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898743 Student Dormitory Toilet Ceiling and Jinghui Building Roof Resume Construction and Renovation Project Commissioned Planning, Design Supervision Technology Service Procurement Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898744 Musical Instrument Purchase Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898746 112 Campus Community Transformation Plan-Community Reading Station Project Deadline24 Nov 2023 3898747 Tiger -Tail Raw Materials Self -Cultivation Raw Material 112/113 Years Sugarcane Harvest Transportation Transport Operation Mayuan and Ditch 埧 Farm Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898750 Digital Cable Tv Ratings in Linyuanying District Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898751 Long -Distance Pipeline Repair Work of the Zhu Miao Business Office Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898756 113 "Food Safety Protection Fund Management" Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898759 Labor Contract Procurement Cases Such as Campus Environment Cleaning and Maintenance Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898767 Craft Museum Third Section Exhibition" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898769 113 Action Telephone Supervision Data Line Rental Service Deadline24 Nov 2023 3898773 7 Items Such as the Hip Combined Pressure Intercourse Internal Nail Group Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898774 Observation National Forest Amusement Zone Planning Environmental Impact Manual First Environmental Evidence Difference Analysis Report Entrusted Professional Services Deadline30 Nov 2023 3898777 Purchase of Cabinets on the 7th Floor of the Emergency Building of Heping Hospital District Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898779 Five Guards Such as Resin Taylor Back Frame Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898782 Blue Laser Group 1 Group Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898784 Street Light Maintenance Labor Procurement (Water Source Protection Zone) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898786 Dental Therapy Chair Procurement Case Deadline30 Nov 2023 3898787 In 113, Commissioned Soy Sauce Miso Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898791 113-114 Supply Room Guard Consumption (Open Contract) Deadline30 Nov 2023 3898795 Taitung Working Section Southern Back Hundred Tibet Bid Update Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898797 Industrial Park Central Water Channel Pressure Pipeline Water Valve Investigation Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898801 Memorial Hall Zhongshan Cultural Park Service Index System Design Work Deadline04 Dec 2023 3898805 Automobile and Fishing Boat Gas Stations Oil and Goods Transportation Work Deadline04 Dec 2023 3898807 Outsourcing for Environmental Cleaning in the Lion Toutshan Scenic Area in 113" Deadline24 Nov 2023 3898808 Cold Light Fluorescent Image Analyzer 1 Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898810 113 Annual Animal Rescue Transportation Work Business and Calls Center Labor Commission Foreign Affairs Commission Deadline11 Dec 2023 3898814 Outdent Fuel Oil Sea Transport Insurance Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898816 Clearance and Plant Maintenance Case of Malaz New Village, Taiwu New Village Cultural and Creative Park, Xianguang Ercun, And Guishan Family Village Story Museum Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898820 Faculty Staff Wenkang Activity Toucorcin Product Gift Vouchers Procurement Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898822 In 113, Purchasing and Reinforcement Drugs Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898825 Xiwei Liao Da Ren Raidering Project Deadline29 Nov 2023 3898828 Double Gas Station New Project Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898829 Playground Sports Field and Surrounding Construction Engineering Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898832 Road Maintenance Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898835 Ecological Landscape Pond Water Environment Improvement Project Deadline23 Nov 2023 3898836 In 113, Entrusted Preservation to Receive Goods Receivables Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898838 Military Network Official Document System Database Database Heterogeneous Environment Transfer Service Procurement Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898840 Publishing Operation Service Case Deadline08 Dec 2023 3898841 Fishing Port Marine Food and Research Base Ready Revitalization Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898842 2 Items Such as a Blower Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898845 (113) Emergency Repair and Maintenance Project in the Targery National Forest Play Area Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898851 In the 113rds of the Nanyuan Inspection and Camp and the Environmental Committee of the Bidding Room of the Sincere Camp Area Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898852 Entrusted Management and Management Commissioned Management and Management Taipei Xinglong Tuo Center Center Deadline08 Dec 2023 3898855 Experimental Building 607 Laboratory Smoke Exhaust Cabinet and Pharmaceutical Cabinet Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898860 Sports Equipment and Equipment Property Procurement Cases Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898870 Erpingshan Information Machine House Air Conditioning System Update Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898875 Tongxiao Area Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898876 Six -Style Dormitory Migration Project Entrusted Project Management (Including Supervision and Construction Record) Technical Service Case Deadline24 Nov 2023 3898877 In 113, Taichung City Maintenance Engineering Division's Sidewalk High -Altitude Pruning Project (Mountain Line) Deadline24 Nov 2023 3898880 Entrusted Management and Management Commissioned Management and Management Taipei Mingren Totor Center Deadline08 Dec 2023 3898881 113, 114 Nuclear Plant Explore Operation Environmental Protection Supervision and Management Work Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898882 In 113, The Concentration of Pm2.5 and Harmful Air Pollutant Concentration in the Third- and Fourth -Machine Flue Gas Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898887 Road Drainage Improvement Project Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898888 National Newspaper Index: Chinese Journal-Literature Special Library and Other Databases Deadline24 Nov 2023 3898889 Phase 10 Power Distribution Feed Line Automation Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898893 Concert Hall Roof Wave Paint Paint Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898897 Microsoft Surface Hub 2s 50 -Inch (Including Mobile Tripods) 2 Groups Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898898 In 113, The Purchase of Curtain Property in Ruichengli Activity Center, Dali District, Taichung City Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898899 Founded Gas Density Valve Maintenance Committee Opening Contract Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898901 Traditional Area Survey" Labor Procurement (Case Number: Ksh-12003) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898902 329dl Excavator and Other Two Commissioned Business Warranty Deadline12 Dec 2023 3898904 Transportation Procurement Case of Da Mo Shipping Goods in the Southern District Deadline11 Dec 2023 3898914 Zhubei Market Roof and Booth Signature Printing Improvement Project Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898915 113 Annual Affairs Workers' Business Commission Foreign Labor Procurement Case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898916 21 Items Such as Upper Cover Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898918 10,000 Mailbox Baskets Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898919 In 112, Goat Frozen Semen Procurement Case Deadline17 Nov 2023 3898920 Chiayi City Urban Reinforcement Platform-Youth Magnetic ‧ Resource "Value" Jia Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898923 Operation and Maintenance Work of Shuimen Pumping Station in Tainan City Deadline12 Dec 2023 3898924 Library Learning Field Service Capacity Improvement Plan (Including Cabinet Equipment in Various Learning Areas) Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898925 In 113 Steel Cable Procurement Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898926 Water Source Agricultural Road Improvement Project and Other 2 Cases and Other 2 Cases Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898928 In 113, Projects in Tucheng District, New Taipei City, Maintained Water Drainage and Maintenance of River Channels and Environmental Consolidation Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898931 Air Conditioning Ice Water Host Replacement Update Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898934 Park Hydropower Facilities Repair and Replacement and Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898935 2025 Shuangbei World Professional Games Mobile Service System Construction Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898939 Kindergarten Sports Field and Surrounding Ramp Renovation Project Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898941 Feed Squeezing the Granular Machine; 1 Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898946 113 Pingnan Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Factory Pharmacy and Consumption Procurement Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898949 113 Park Tree Pruning Project (A-F) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898951 Flying Airlines General Taiwan Ma Gong Assistant Airlines 113 Cases Cases of Cutting Commission in 113 Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898953 Kaohsiung Office Environmental Cleaning Commission Outsourced Maintenance Service Case Deadline24 Nov 2023 3898956 Dairy Products Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898958 One Set of Eggs with Color Dubelh Ultrasound Scanner Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898962 Town New Tourism Demonstration Program-Smile Lake West Axis Create Plan Deadline23 Nov 2023 3898965 Labor Procurement Case (Opening Contract) Deadline17 Nov 2023 3898967 Moon Calendar Procurement Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898968 Newspapers Procurement Cases Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898970 Graduation Commemorative Book Procurement Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898972 Fish Fry to Cultivate Constant Temperature Circulation Filtering; 1 Set Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898973 Peiwen Elementary School 112 Special Color Game Field Improved Property Procurement Case Deadline17 Nov 2023 3898982 Taipei Brewery Workshop 113 Annual System Preservation Services Labor Procurement Case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898984 Taipei Brewery Workshop in 113 "Farm General Waste (Including Garbage) Cleaning Work" Labor Procurement Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898988 In the 113rd Office of the General Office, Preservation Service Procurement Case Deadline23 Nov 2023 3898991 Decoration of the Kaohsiung Municipal Government Environmental Protection Bureau Setting Air Pollution Prevention Office and Conference Room Project Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898992 Tainan Bay Lili Post Office House Repair Project Deadline17 Nov 2023 3898994 Information Machine Room Equipment Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline24 Nov 2023 3898998 Ballast Cutting Machine Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898999 Keelung Port Container Terminal and Self -Operated Cabinet Development Positioning Positioning and Business Model Analysis Commissioned Technical Service Case Deadline30 Nov 2023 3899000 Hualien Municipal Library Building Improvement Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3899003 Wufeng Garden Police Station's Self -Lifting Room New Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3899004 50kg-N Rails for Pc Pillow-Type Telescopic Joint 4st Deadline21 Nov 2023 3899009 The Rural Development of the Ministry of Agriculture and the Sub -Sub -Department of the Ministry of Agriculture and the Affiliated Branch of the Subordinate Execution of the Dange Deadline20 Nov 2023 3899011 Embankment Maintenance Repair Express Contracts" Commissioned Design and Monitoring Technical Services Deadline21 Nov 2023 3899013 113 Flue Dalogin Inspection Deadline20 Nov 2023 3899016 Procurement of Outdoor Education Activities in Grade 3 and Fifth Grade 112 of Hsinchu County in Hsinchu County Deadline21 Nov 2023 3899017 Construction of Irrigation Systems Such as Ruixi Shenzhen Trunk Lines and Other Irrigation Systems Commissioned to Supervise Technical Services Deadline28 Nov 2023 3899018 113 Annual Purchase and Monitoring System Labor Procurement Deadline27 Nov 2023 3899022 220 Procurement Cases Such as Computer Forms and Medical Forms Deadline22 Nov 2023 3899026 Building B Teaching Building Drainage System Repair Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Service Deadline20 Nov 2023 3899089 Small Air -Conditioning Maintenance Work in 113 Campus Deadline28 Nov 2023 3899090 Newly Repaired and Restoration Project Deadline30 Nov 2023 3899091 Industrial Park Surveillance Digital Monitoring Plan Deadline27 Nov 2023 3899093 Railway Station Prospect Light Facilities Improvement Project Deadline17 Nov 2023 3899094 113 Freshwater Institute of Foreign Institute of Persposy Contracting Deadline22 Nov 2023 3899098 New Building and Training Classroom System Procurement Deadline22 Nov 2023 3899107 Research on the New Generation of Global Forecasting System (1/3) Deadline24 Nov 2023 3899110 In 113, Fluid Tube Irrigation Nutrition Procurement Deadline28 Nov 2023 3899111 Improvement Project of Agricultural Road Deadline29 Nov 2023 3899112 Conditional Purchase Case Operation Contract for Medical News Deadline21 Nov 2023 3899113 Regular Inspection Work Deadline01 Dec 2023 3899114 Ophthalmology Clinic of Ren'Ai Hospital, 9 East Ward and the East Side Office Area of the 12th Floor and the Anatomy and Hospital for the Department Deadline29 Nov 2023 3899148 Pavilion Wall Surface and Surrounding Facilities Repair Engineering Commissioned Planning, Design, And Supervision Technical Service Cases Deadline23 Nov 2023 3899149 Taitung Machine Affairs Section 113-114 the General Business Waste Cleared Deadline28 Nov 2023 3899150 113 -Year -Old Sugar Workshop Raw Material Sugar Feeding Work Deadline22 Nov 2023 3899157 113 Fixed -Time Watch and Ami Meter Setting Table Replacement Work (A Worker Zone) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3899158 "Episode 2024 Lantern Festival and Water Resources Promotional Campaign Integrate Marketing Planning and Executive" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3899159 Remote -Control Power Life Ring Contains the Procurement Case of Hanging Racks (Groups) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3899161 Environmental Reconstruction Project around Lu Gulou, Dalin Town, Chiayi County Deadline27 Nov 2023 3899162 113-115 Sr-850 Double-Door High-Pressure Vapor Disinfection Cooker Maintenance Maintenance Deadline20 Nov 2023 3899166 Valuable Instrument Control System Deadline21 Nov 2023 3899167 4 Unit Price Opening Contracts Such as Embedding Boxes Deadline30 Nov 2023 3899173 Counseling Kaohsiung Camping Farm Non -Metropolitan Land Permit Application Assignment Assignment Service Service Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3899174 In 113, The Regular Inspection Work Deadline01 Dec 2023 3899178 In 113, Taichung City Taxi Elastic Transportation Service: Area Ii Deadline29 Nov 2023 3899778 X-Band Antenna Receiving System Deadline12 Dec 2023 3899781 Xinyi Office Building Cleaning Services Work Deadline07 Dec 2023 3899785 Environmental Monitoring Program of Kaohsiung Port Deadline13 Dec 2023 3899789 The Project of Mobile Pollution Inspection and Management in Taoyuan City for 2024 Deadline13 Dec 2023 3899790 Water Resources Allocation and Gate Operation of the Niaozueitan Artificial Lake in 113 Deadline13 Dec 2023 3899793 Planning, Design and Supervision Works for the Building Project of Hubin-1st Rd Dependent Dormitory at Hsinchu Science Park. Deadline22 Dec 2023 3899794 New Construction of Funeral Complex in Taoyuan District, Taoyuan City Deadline05 Dec 2023 3899795 Outsourcing Service of Environmental Greening Maintenance in Zhongxing New Village in 2024 Deadline12 Dec 2023 3899796 Purchases High-Speed Printing System Peripherals including Toner and Corresponding Service Maintenance Deadline12 Dec 2023 3899798 Provincial Road Enviromment Cleaning Work of Xinyi Township of Taiwan in 2024(Open Contract) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3899799 Outsourcing of Labor Services in Jhongli Industrial Park Service Center in 2024 Deadline07 Dec 2023 3899803 Waste Management Plant Commission Edprocessing Plan in 2023-2024. Deadline20 Nov 2023 3899804 Financial Purchase Case for Replacing 1 Rescue Equipment Vehicle Deadline12 Dec 2023 3899810 Master Plan for the National Launch Center Deadline18 Dec 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us