Taiwan Tenders - 16 November 2023 (Page 6 of 11)

2,110 tenders published in Taiwan on 16 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 16 November 2023, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom.

This is page 6 of 11 for tenders published in Taiwan on 16 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3889120 Municipal Equipment Committee Maintenance Deadline23 Nov 2023 3889127 Satellite Machine Upper Box Equipment Device Deadline21 Nov 2023 3889130 113 Annual Supply Library Storage Management Deadline23 Nov 2023 3889132 In 112, Taichung City Smart Supervision and Banning High Pollution Vehicle Program Deadline29 Nov 2023 3889133 In 113, A Road Reflective Sign and Reflection Mirror Project Deadline27 Nov 2023 3889138 Maintenance of Flue Gas Monitoring Instruments in Mid -113 Mid -1 to Middle and Eight Machines Deadline01 Dec 2023 3889142 Transplantation and Pre-Medical Goods Wishing for the Quality Improvement Project" Deadline28 Nov 2023 3889145 Fukuoka Station Area 112 Years of Maintenance Project (Phase 2) Deadline24 Nov 2023 3889158 The removal of illegal advertising materials on provincial highways in the Nantou section in 2013 (open contract) Deadline23 Nov 2023 3889159 113 Swimming Pool Lives Survivors Human Resources Outsourcing Labor Procurement Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3889168 Taipei Broadcasting Station 113 Annual Program (January-December) Production and Broadcasting Labor Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3889169 Dupilumab soln for inj 200mg unit price opening contract Deadline11 Dec 2023 3889187 New Work of Dalin Factory G301 Warehouse Safety Railing Ladder Deadline22 Nov 2023 3889197 Taipei Broadcasting Station 113 (January-June) Production and Broadcasting Deadline20 Nov 2023 3889365 Kaohsiung Gas Supply Center from 113 to 115 Employee Health Inspection Work (Kaohsiung Area) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3889379 Distillation of Taochang, The Second Media Group, The Second Diesel Workshop Repair Control Valve Maintenance Work Deadline20 Nov 2023 3889384 In 113, Computer Rooms and Continuous Electricity Maintenance Cases Deadline20 Nov 2023 3889423 Digital display control table Deadline17 Nov 2023 3889428 "Improvement Project of Drainage and Protection of Jiangong Road, Jiangong Village, Xinyu Township" Deadline21 Nov 2023 3889437 Rongshu Unit Generator and Main Transformer Protector Electric Post Update Purchasing Purchase Infrastructure Installation Deadline22 Nov 2023 3889457 Industrial Park Street Lights, Light Boxes, Landscape Light Maintenance Work Deadline20 Nov 2023 3889461 In 113, Lanyang Creek and Hepingxi Water System Construction Construction Maintenance Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3889471 Taiwan ’s Penghu District Court 113 Years of Office Building Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3889495 -80 Degrees Ultra -Low Temperature Freezing Cabinet (500l and 700l) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3889504 113-115 the Treatment of Wastewater and Oil-Containing Wastewater in the Air Heater Deadline27 Nov 2023 3889509 113 Remote Control Drone Insurance Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3889517 Photoelectric smoke detector and base Deadline20 Nov 2023 3889522 Underground Tube Covering a Batch of Anti -Corrosion Bands Deadline20 Nov 2023 3889531 Jiahe Museum Door and Window Replacement Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3889538 113 Annual Taoyuan City Bee and Snake Catching Team Recognition of Outstanding Personnel and Spring Festival Souvenir Distribution Activity Planning and Execution Case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3889546 A Batch of Septum Metering Injection Deadline20 Nov 2023 3889564 Branch and Taichung Program Center Clean Labor Outsourcing Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3889579 Railway Station Stalls District Equipment Improvement Project Deadline23 Nov 2023 3889588 Environment Beautification and Finishing Operation of the Station Station Station Deadline21 Nov 2023 3889593 113 Digital Student ID Service Integration Platform Function Expansion and System Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3889756 Hualien County Council 112 Annual Environmental Education and Training Activities Procurement Case for Members and Staff Deadline23 Nov 2023 3889790 2 Items Such as Bullet Body Deadline28 Nov 2023 3889794 Repeated Cycle St50 Seawater System Pipeline Update and Main Vapor Oil System and Other Related Large Repair Tasks Deadline05 Dec 2023 3889804 Jincheng Factory Maiyu Class B Building B Fixed Lift Platform Replacement Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3889818 Interior Decoration Project of the Administrative Building of Baicun Elementary School Deadline27 Nov 2023 3889833 "Slowly Settling Trash Bill" Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3889858 Evaluate Evaluation and Treatment Equipment Group Deadline27 Nov 2023 3889863 Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance and Planting Maintenance Work Deadline27 Nov 2023 3889872 Batch of Ice Water Host Maintenance Materials Deadline17 Nov 2023 3889886 Pharmaceutical Service Awards Ceremony Planning and Layout and Video Shooting Production Deadline22 Nov 2023 3889893 113 Yilan Sports Park Planting and Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Entrusted Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3889907 Cable Phone System Equipment Replacement Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3889921 1 Purchasing Case of High -Performance Detection Vehicle Deadline27 Nov 2023 3889936 4 Items Such as Emu700 Power Supply Supplier and Other Items Deadline28 Nov 2023 3889970 113 waste cleanup and transportation in Sanchong District (open contract) Deadline01 Dec 2023 3889994 Mini RFID Panel Antenna Deadline20 Nov 2023 3889999 113 Chinese Book Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3890009 Public Broadcast Films Procurement Cases Such as Artificial Intelligence Era Dvd Disc Deadline22 Nov 2023 3890021 Rod Micro -Computers Running through Red Light Radar Deadline27 Nov 2023 3890026 Spring Community Activity Center Facilities Improvement Project Deadline27 Nov 2023 3890041 Library Seat Management System Deadline22 Nov 2023 3890113 The first phase of the project to improve the access path to school in the mountain dormitory area and the outdoor environment of the dormitory Deadline28 Nov 2023 3890262 2 Items Such as Ammonium Nitrate (112-113) Deadline20 Nov 2023 3890281 113 Annual Newspaper Subscription Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3890286 In 113, 0.6l-58 Degrees Honglong Wine Porcelain Bottle and Other Five Items Deadline21 Nov 2023 3890291 2 Center Machine Deadline27 Nov 2023 3890310 ABC Dry Powder Fire Extinguisher Deadline17 Nov 2023 3890315 Annan Elementary School House Aluminum Doors and Window and Indoor Space Improvement Project Deadline21 Nov 2023 3890325 Taiwu Mountain Tap Water Facilities Improvement Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3890339 Improving Project of Road and Bridge and Affiliated Facilities of Shijie District Deadline23 Nov 2023 3890350 113 annual bedding supplies cleaning purchase case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3890370 Transportation Engineering Equipment Deadline28 Nov 2023 3890390 Crisis Treatment and Emergency Strain Simulation Analysis Training System Deadline27 Nov 2023 3890408 Changhua Farm Field Lighting Hood Updated Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3890417 Campus Air Pollution Prevention Measures of "Zhuoshui Creek Dust Dust Defense System and Improvement of the Second Phase Action Plan" in Zhutang Turk Elementary School, Changhua Co Deadline27 Nov 2023 3890426 Decoration Project of the German Community Reading Station in Germany 112 Deadline20 Nov 2023 3890435 Express Highway Traffic Control System Update Promotion and Reform Integration Construction Case Deadline30 Nov 2023 3890469 Cut Glove Procurement Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 3890478 Road Improvement Project, Xinzhong Village, Wandan Township Deadline29 Nov 2023 3890491 Haishan Branch's Clothing Washing Fee in 113 Deadline22 Nov 2023 3890580 113 annual official and fire vehicle tire maintenance procurement case Deadline30 Nov 2023 3890687 Post-disaster reconstruction project of No. 1474 Farm Road in Jiaokengli Jiaokengzi, Xinhua District, Xinhua District, after Typhoon Haikui in September 2012 and heavy rain in Sept Deadline20 Nov 2023 3890788 Anti -Adhesive Thin Film Two -Year Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline24 Nov 2023 3890817 2023 Nydfs Cyber Security Requirements Comply, Audit and Consult Deadline20 Nov 2023 3890838 Outsourced Procurement Cases of Hydropower and Cleaning Labor Commissions Deadline28 Nov 2023 3890850 Coal Feeder Control Module B Batch Deadline22 Nov 2023 3890875 Buy Sports Equipment Deadline20 Nov 2023 3890883 Power Improvement Project of the Southern Side Deadline24 Nov 2023 3890891 In 112, Digital Learning Equipment Procurement Deadline20 Nov 2023 3890900 In 112, "Personal Computer, Laser Printing Machine" Deadline20 Nov 2023 3890908 AI Product and System Evaluation Center Unveiling Event Deadline20 Nov 2023 3890924 Caregivers for Nursing Staff Outsourced Procurement Cases Deadline11 Dec 2023 3890941 Street Dust Cleaning Supervision and Management and Evaluation Plan Deadline27 Nov 2023 3890973 In 113, Hsinchu County Street Dust Cleaning Project Deadline27 Nov 2023 3890977 Hsinchu County's 113 -Year -Old Service Plan Deadline24 Nov 2023 3890982 113 Project Administrator Commissioned Service Plan Procurement Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3891178 TC4x embedded multi-core computer board, flight control computer Deadline22 Nov 2023 3891333 ISO5660-1 Fire Protection Detection and Verification of Railway Vehicle Materials and Components Deadline23 Nov 2023 3891493 Ecological monitoring of potential indicator benthic organisms in sea areas affected by sand pumping Deadline28 Nov 2023 3891842 Aortic balloon catheter two-year unit price opening contract Deadline29 Nov 2023 3892144 113 Yujing District public projects (including disaster recovery projects) entrusted design and supervision opening contract Deadline05 Dec 2023 3892232 2024 Taiwan Lantern Festival Labor Procurement at Tainan Awards Ceremony Deadline22 Nov 2023 3892416 113th Chiayi County intercity intercity public transportation monthly commuter pass entrustment professional service case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3892617 Factory-wide elevator maintenance and repairs in 2013 Deadline23 Nov 2023 3892756 Opening contract for channel dredging work at all levels of Beigang Branch in 2013 (Shuilin Station) Deadline27 Nov 2023 3892804 Bai Cun Elementary School network and other equipment construction and relocation and office OA construction Deadline22 Nov 2023 3892950 Community farm road improvement project in Lane 331, Section 2, Fuxing South Road, Pingtung City Deadline30 Nov 2023 3893167 Outsourcing inspection, repair and emergency repair projects of Zuoying District and other roads in 2013 (open contract) Deadline29 Nov 2023 3893315 113th Annual Skills Competition Promotion Activities and Social Network Website Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 3893412 113 Taitung County Government Office Building Public Area Cleaning Labor Outsourcing Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 3893431 In 113, the Central District Urban Infrastructure Engineering Branch of the Ministry of Interior's Land Management Bureau handled a road engineering business labor contracting case Deadline15 Dec 2023 3893611 113 Annual Secretarial Office and Information Room Labor Contracting Type 1 Deadline28 Nov 2023 3893842 112th Annual Taichung City Promotion of Digital Learning Model School Exchange Visit Deadline22 Nov 2023 3893906 Fengnian Elementary School--School Building Legalization Project Labor Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3893915 113 Annual File Outsourcing Scanning and File Destruction Related Operation Service Opening Contract Deadline22 Nov 2023 3894074 Guanshan Zhengan 9 to 1 branch line disaster reconstruction project-Typhoon Dusuri Deadline28 Nov 2023 3894119 113 Horse Management Office Information Committee’s External Station and Maintenance Case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3894243 Inspection work on bridges and culverts in the Pingtung Public Works Section area (113) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3894422 112th Changhua City Huaxing Park Improvement Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline28 Nov 2023 3894423 Bridge monitoring services for Provincial Highway 8 Duming Bridge and Provincial Highway 61 Crossing County Road No. 132 Back Bridge (Phase 2) Deadline23 Nov 2023 3894425 113 University’s cloud book review system strengthens remote backup and backup files Deadline05 Dec 2023 3894426 The labor procurement case of nutritious lunch service for the elderly in Chengxing Village in Wujie Township, Yilan County in 2013 Deadline22 Nov 2023 3894427 Outdoor education activities for seventh and eighth graders in the 112th school year Deadline22 Nov 2023 3894428 113-year medical contract employment type B case Deadline23 Nov 2023 3894429 Medical waste removal and disposal by Hsinchu County Government Health Bureau and 13 township and city health centers Deadline29 Nov 2023 3894430 Documentary business outsourcing and labor procurement case in 2013 Deadline04 Dec 2023 3894658 2024 Japan Market Expansion and Business Opportunity Media Cooperation Plan Deadline27 Nov 2023 3894839 Yilan Regional Water Recycling Center Phase II Project Deadline07 Dec 2023 3894906 One set of three-reel grinding machine (horizontal sand mill) Deadline22 Nov 2023 3895279 Construction Office Office OA Adjustment Operation in 2012 Deadline20 Nov 2023 3895293 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the bank protection next to 2151 Wanggong Temple Section 2151, Dongrongli, Xinhua District, Xinhua District, after Typhoon Haikui in Septemb Deadline20 Nov 2023 3895400 1 set of pressure testing instruments Deadline22 Nov 2023 3895737 Taiwan Railway Tengyun Cabin Business Class Wet Wipes Deadline28 Nov 2023 3895780 Part-time official vehicle leasing case in 2013 Deadline24 Nov 2023 3895945 113 Annual Procurement and Installation of Laboratory Instruments and Equipment in the West Line of Zhangbin Industrial Park Deadline22 Nov 2023 3895946 13 maintenance items including control display unit Deadline20 Nov 2023 3895947 113th grade outdoor education activities for ninth grade Deadline23 Nov 2023 3895948 113-114 Oil tanker driver operation labor work at Shimen Oil Supply Center Deadline11 Dec 2023 3895949 Dalin factory wheelchair lifting platform (purchased with installation) set Deadline21 Nov 2023 3895950 113th Annual Office Garbage Removal Work Deadline22 Nov 2023 3895951 Dongxing Elementary School Campus Environment Improvement Project Deadline21 Nov 2023 3895952 113th Annual Quanxing Industrial Park Greening and Environmental Maintenance Work Deadline22 Nov 2023 3895953 Computer classroom space and facilities improvement project turnkey project for the Department of Architecture Deadline22 Nov 2023 3895954 Zhuoxi Township primary school joint graduation trip outdoor teaching Deadline27 Nov 2023 3895955 Entrusted manufacturing supervision (including visa) services for the improvement project of adding a north exit ramp at the Dali Interchange of Provincial Highway 74 Deadline21 Nov 2023 3895956 Biomedical waste removal and treatment Deadline30 Nov 2023 3895957 113 Annual Guanyin, Zhongli, Pingzhen, Yangmei, Xinwu, and Longtan branch monitoring system equipment maintenance (open contract) procurement cases Deadline27 Nov 2023 3895958 Improvement of Baihe Elementary School Children’s Playground in 2012 Deadline20 Nov 2023 3895959 113th Yunlin County Kouhu District Children’s Development Center and Therapeutic Services Deadline30 Nov 2023 3895960 Office building windows and fire protection equipment repair projects Deadline21 Nov 2023 3895961 112 annual activity center stacking chairs (including trolley) Deadline23 Nov 2023 3895962 113 Taoyuan City Municipal River Environment Management and Civil Engineering, Mechanical and Electrical Ancillary Facilities Opening Contract Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3895963 Nanguang Elementary School 112th grade sixth grade off-campus teaching labor procurement Deadline21 Nov 2023 3895964 Unit price procurement of pipeline projects in Zhubei Operation Area (112 years) (open contract) Deadline30 Nov 2023 3895965 113 years of purchasing baking materials Deadline29 Nov 2023 3895966 Dou Liuguo Primary School 112th grade off-campus teaching for grades 1-5 Deadline29 Nov 2023 3895967 Datong Elementary School 112th grade sixth grade graduation travel labor procurement Deadline20 Nov 2023 3895968 Road improvement projects on key sections such as Cloud 10, Cloud 174, County Road 141, Cloud 67 and Cloud 62 Deadline29 Nov 2023 3895969 113 annual office cleaning and maintenance labor work Deadline01 Dec 2023 3895970 Urgent improvements and sporadic projects in various villages (Dongpu, Tongfu, Shenmu), the 5th project and 18 other projects Deadline27 Nov 2023 3895971 In the 113th year, various districts in Sanchong District purchased uniforms and cold-proof coats for the mutual aid team members (open contract) Deadline23 Nov 2023 3895972 113 annual foreign language translation service cases Deadline20 Nov 2023 3895973 New Taipei City Special Scenic Area Security System Protection Service Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 3895974 113 Changhua County Community Resource Center Operation Service Plan Deadline28 Nov 2023 3895975 Unit price procurement of pipeline projects under the jurisdiction of Zhudong Operations (112 years) (open contract) Deadline30 Nov 2023 3895976 113-year integrated web page system RPAGE maintenance procurement case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3895977 Airport substation transformer and ancillary power equipment replacement project Deadline01 Dec 2023 3895978 Taipei Sports Park Track and Field Equipment and Sports Professional Equipment Property Procurement Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 3895979 113 Provincial highway Provincial Highway 3, Provincial Highway 1 B, and Provincial Highway 13 clean-up work in the Taichung section (open contract) Deadline23 Nov 2023 3895980 Outdoor education procurement for grades 1-5 in the 112th school year of Fengxiang Elementary School in Fengshan District, Kaohsiung City Deadline22 Nov 2023 3895981 Taipei Central Office Building Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Contract Outsourcing Case Deadline15 Dec 2023 3895982 113th Hsinchu City Industrial Waste Assessment and Management Plan Deadline27 Nov 2023 3895983 113 Changhua County Household Service Information System Hardware Equipment Maintenance Case Deadline30 Nov 2023 3895984 Hualien County Changliang (VIII) Early Agricultural Land Rezoning Area Agricultural Water Road Renovation and Improvement Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3895985 Taipower Nuclear Energy Backend Operations Office 113 Annual Labor Outsourcing Manpower Deadline28 Nov 2023 3895986 Urgent improvement and sporadic projects in various villages (Tungpu, Tongfu, Shenmu) No. 3 project Deadline23 Nov 2023 3895987 113 Taichung City Disaster Response Center Information Equipment Software and Hardware Maintenance Case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3895988 113-114 Years of Accurate Environmental Health Awareness Program Deadline29 Nov 2023 3895989 New Taipei City Tucheng District's 113th annual facility maintenance and repair project for various parks (including squares and green spaces) Deadline30 Nov 2023 3895990 113 annual material labor work Deadline29 Nov 2023 3895991 Purchase a batch of professional recording studio equipment Deadline22 Nov 2023 3895992 (Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012) Post-disaster reconstruction project of drainage bank protection beside Hutou Road in Renshouli, Hengchun Town Deadline22 Nov 2023 3895993 Zhongjianshan Xiaojie 3-1 and other Zhen Road enhancement projects Deadline27 Nov 2023 3895994 Emergency excavation project of drought relief well in Puzi Branch in 2012 Deadline21 Nov 2023 3895995 Pipe extension project (mechanical and electrical) in Dafeng Village, Guangfu Township Deadline30 Nov 2023 3895996 113 New bus route entrustment operation service in Sanzhi District, New Taipei City Deadline22 Nov 2023 3895997 24,000-hour main engine maintenance (overhaul) case for the No. 8 fleet patrol vessel directly under the Affiliated Fleet Deadline11 Dec 2023 3895998 113 New Taipei City Tucheng District Watch and Help Team Uniforms and Accessories Deadline28 Nov 2023 3895999 113 Miaoli County Life Reconstruction Service Plan for People with Physical Disabilities Deadline30 Nov 2023 3896000 112 annual long-term care assistive devices Deadline22 Nov 2023 3896001 Tainan City Government Fire Department’s 113th Yonghua and Civil Disaster Response Center Information and Communications Equipment Maintenance Service Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3896002 Dalin Power Plant #1#2#5#6 unit low voltage equipment new addition and maintenance work Deadline23 Nov 2023 3896003 Entrusted maintenance and management of 4 elevators in 2013 and 2014 Deadline22 Nov 2023 3896004 "113 Annual Website, Taipei Land Government Electronic Museum and Electronic Document Subscription System Maintenance and Function Expansion Service Case" Deadline22 Nov 2023 3896005 Turnkey project for the second phase of the new school building of Qingyuan Elementary School in Zhongli District, Taoyuan City Deadline23 Nov 2023 3896006 113th Children’s Development Center and Therapeutic Services in Douliu District, Yunlin County Deadline05 Dec 2023 3896008 113 annual service labor outsourcing work Deadline30 Nov 2023 3896009 Jialan Elementary School--112 Kindergarten Improvement Teaching Environment Equipment-Procurement Case of Environmental Improvement Equipment and Property for the Kindergarten Affi Deadline21 Nov 2023 3896010 Hualien County Hualien City Office 113-114 second-hand photocopier rental service procurement case Deadline23 Nov 2023 3896011 113th Annual Taipei Port Administration Building Air Conditioning Maintenance and Inspection Deadline29 Nov 2023 3896012 8 electric treadmills Deadline20 Nov 2023 3896013 Luzhu Wind Farm Coastal Protection Project Deadline01 Dec 2023 3896014 1 vertical milling machine Deadline22 Nov 2023 3896015 New construction of public toilets in Zhenhai Park, Donggang Town, Pingtung County Deadline20 Nov 2023 3896016 113 Tainan Factory Environmental Cleanup (Open Contract) Deadline23 Nov 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us