Taiwan Tenders - 16 November 2023 (Page 2 of 11)

2,110 tenders published in Taiwan on 16 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 16 November 2023, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Real Estate, Energy, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Defence, Adhesive & Labels, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas.

This is page 2 of 11 for tenders published in Taiwan on 16 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Real Estate, Energy, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Defence, Adhesive & Labels, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3865774 Maintenance and maintenance of elevator equipment in the main building in 2013 Deadline28 Nov 2023 3865778 "113 Years of Labor Service Contracting for Reception and Tour Interpretation" Procurement Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3865781 One dental treatment chair (including headlight) Deadline23 Nov 2023 3865785 FY113 Yukimi area peripheral facilities and external road maintenance project (open contract) Deadline29 Nov 2023 3865789 112-year school building waterproofing and insulation renovation project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3865790 Printing and procurement of family contact book for moral education in primary and secondary schools in the second semester of the 112th academic year Deadline28 Nov 2023 3865859 113 Annual Second District Building Cleaning Labor Procurement Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3865920 Cleaning and maintenance work at Atlanta Overseas Chinese Education Center from January to December 2013 Deadline22 Nov 2023 3865924 113th North District Water Resources Management Platform Maintenance and Update Deadline28 Nov 2023 3865944 112-year Hulin Science and Technology Center's self-made classroom renovation and decoration case - classroom teaching equipment and property procurement Deadline20 Nov 2023 3865946 Rapid urease test reagent opening contract Deadline27 Nov 2023 3865952 2013 Procurement case for installation, management, review and maintenance of the video surveillance system of various agencies in this city Deadline27 Nov 2023 3865957 Chiayi County Dongrong Junior High School’s 113-year rental of buses for general school use (business and sightseeing) labor procurement Deadline21 Nov 2023 3865959 112th annual project to improve barrier-free campus environment Deadline21 Nov 2023 3865960 Basketball court and grass court improvement works Deadline23 Nov 2023 3865962 "In 2012, the Ministry of Education subsidized the local government to provide artistic talent (including outstanding talents) class planning and procurement case" Deadline22 Nov 2023 3865966 113 Annual Donghai Funeral Home Air Pollution Control Equipment and Environmentally Friendly Golden Furnace Maintenance Services Deadline23 Nov 2023 3865968 1 polymerase chain reaction instrument Deadline21 Nov 2023 3865973 112th Annual Agricultural Science Park Asia-Pacific Aquarium Factory Waterproof Repair Project Deadline29 Nov 2023 3865982 Decoration project on 4F of the Administrative Teaching Center Building and 1F of Building 100-3BC Deadline28 Nov 2023 3865989 Cleaning and maintenance of camp environment in Xindian area Deadline27 Nov 2023 3865998 Keelung City Mingchuan three-dimensional parking lot entrusted professional service operation and management labor procurement case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3866001 113-year information computer room equipment and system maintenance case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3866003 113 Annual First District Building Cleaning Labor Procurement Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3866008 113th annual Taoyuan City riverside related projects commissioned design and construction supervision technical services Deadline18 Dec 2023 3866011 Property management system outsourcing maintenance service cases in 2013 and 2014 Deadline29 Nov 2023 3866018 113 Annual Aged and Long-term Care and Medical Management Comprehensive Business Labor Contract Procurement Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 3866019 "112-year Ministry of Education's National Standard Font Stroke Order Learning Network Upgrade Responsive Web Design (RWD) Outsourcing Service Case" Deadline27 Nov 2023 3866021 (113) Annual Keelung Broadband Pipeline Connection and Maintenance Project (Unit Price Bid) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3866028 Taichung City Dali District Office and Neighborhood Newspaper Procurement Case in 2013 Deadline28 Nov 2023 3866030 113 annual feedback facilities entrusted operation management and maintenance services Deadline28 Nov 2023 3866031 Maintenance of uninterruptible power supply system equipment in Tuzi Building Deadline21 Nov 2023 3866044 "Procurement case for leasing student transportation vehicles in Chun'an and Chunsheli in 2013" Deadline30 Nov 2023 3866045 2 intranet load balancing switches Deadline24 Nov 2023 3866070 113 Dapeng Bay Wetland Park planting and tending (including environmental cleaning) and cleaning labor procurement case around the management office building Deadline27 Nov 2023 3866132 Six two-year unit price opening contracts including coronary artery stent systems Deadline11 Dec 2023 3866138 Drainage improvement project for pits and ditches in Lane 825, Wenfa Road, Miaoli City Deadline28 Nov 2023 3866147 113 Taoyuan City Smart Parking Information System Project Labor Procurement Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 3866154 Fishery official ship construction project management (including supervision) entrusted technical services Deadline11 Dec 2023 3866160 Driver outsourcing labor contract procurement case Deadline23 Nov 2023 3866162 1 wireless network gateway Deadline24 Nov 2023 3866170 113-year environmental maintenance and kitchen labor procurement case Deadline04 Dec 2023 3866172 113 Tainan City Opening Contract for Catching Bees and Snakes to Serve the People Deadline06 Dec 2023 3866180 Drainage improvement project for 4 neighbors in Chengbei District, Tongxiao Town Deadline22 Nov 2023 3866186 113 Opening contract for printing of preliminary (final) accounts and other printed matter Deadline20 Nov 2023 3866188 113 Annual Occupational Disaster Prevention and Reconstruction Center ERP System Construction Project Deadline27 Nov 2023 3866196 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Tainan City Government commissioned the Deadline30 Nov 2023 3866197 3 sets of 10G stackable network channel optical fiber network switches Deadline24 Nov 2023 3866234 113-year nursing labor outsourcing procurement case Deadline11 Dec 2023 3866239 "113 annual controlled drug pharmaceutical factory ceramic flat film bioreactor waste (sewage) water treatment system maintenance including equipment parts update" Deadline27 Nov 2023 3866247 112th professional service project entrusted by urban renewal planners’ guidance group for old state-owned houses in the city Deadline22 Nov 2023 3866248 The Taitung County Government’s 113th County Government Video Recording Labor Service Procurement Case Commissioned Deadline29 Nov 2023 3866254 Near real-time high time resolution AI super-resolution sea surface chlorophyll a product accuracy verification Deadline29 Nov 2023 3866261 113th Annual New Community Kezhuang Hecheng Field-Fengyu Sports Basketball Court Toilets and Surrounding Green Space Cleaning and Maintenance Management Deadline20 Nov 2023 3866263 113 annual monitoring and maintenance system maintenance procurement cases at each station Deadline29 Nov 2023 3866272 "Purchase gas mask VPU speaker module and 7 sets of gas mask outer protective glasses" in 2013 Deadline20 Nov 2023 3866277 113 Annual Soil and Water Conservation and Coastal Restoration Project Measurement, Construction and Supervision Contract Deadline19 Dec 2023 3866279 Legislative Yuan Deadline24 Nov 2023 3866285 A batch of dengue non-structural protein 1 (NS1) antigen test reagents Deadline21 Nov 2023 3866287 Taitung County Government’s 113th Annual County Government Construction and Activities Newspaper Advertising Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 3866296 113th Annual Crew Professional Training Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline11 Dec 2023 3866320 Planning and design of Erlun Hebaoyu Hengxin Hall, a historical building in Yunlin County (including response plan) Deadline30 Nov 2023 3866323 1 bottle of magnetic bead purification reagent set Deadline22 Nov 2023 3866329 30 48Port network switches Deadline24 Nov 2023 3866337 Neutralizer 1 batch unit price contract Deadline20 Nov 2023 3866344 Environmental cleaning and plant maintenance labor work at the Chishang-Beinan system base in 113-114 Deadline18 Dec 2023 3866347 North District Branch Taipei and Miaoli Office Official Vehicle Rental Deadline22 Nov 2023 3866442 113 Hutoupi Scenic Area Environmental Cleaning and Human Resources Outsourcing Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3866629 113th Chiayi City cadastral map retest entrustment case Deadline01 Dec 2023 3866937 Vertical shaft engine-driven seawater fire pump in Shenzhen-Ao Port Area (including installation, testing and education and training) Deadline22 Nov 2023 3867238 113th Annual Ruisui-Fuli System Base Environmental Cleaning and Planting Maintenance Labor Service Deadline15 Dec 2023 3867241 Improvement project next to No. 103 Zhongyang Road, Guangfu Village, Gaoshu and the farm road in Taifu Community Deadline04 Dec 2023 3867457 A batch of audio-visual linked seats Deadline24 Nov 2023 3867535 Promote 2 purchases including motor roller bearings Deadline20 Nov 2023 3867635 New Taipei City Government assists primary and secondary school students from low-income households in purchasing lunch vouchers during the 2013 winter vacation Deadline30 Nov 2023 3867971 113-115 ISO27001 Information Security Management System (ISMS) coaching and verification service case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3868040 113th Annual Taoyuan City Caspian Academy Promotion Plan Deadline28 Nov 2023 3868102 Lukang Branch Generator Equipment Replacement Procurement Case Deadline23 Nov 2023 3868104 National 3 Dongshan service area central air conditioning ice water main unit and cooling water tower replacement procurement (112) Deadline15 Dec 2023 3868176 100-ton crane lifting commission and other 3 items Deadline20 Nov 2023 3868223 About 8K+300 drainage improvement projects on Line 130 in Yuanli Town Deadline22 Nov 2023 3868238 In 2013, Taichung City launched mobile recreational and leisure tour services for the elderly Deadline04 Dec 2023 3868296 Purchase sports equipment Deadline20 Nov 2023 3868303 Alishan National Scenic Area 113-Year Planting Optimization Implementation Case Deadline30 Nov 2023 3868631 112-113 years air respirator air and oxygen cylinder filling length is about Deadline27 Nov 2023 3868671 Road improvement project of Xinnan Road (Xinbei Street to Qinhan Street) in Xinnanli, Xinying District and AC pavement improvement project of village lanes such as 58-1 Zhaqian, Hu Deadline28 Nov 2023 3868845 2 items including performance improvement of waste gas extraction and washing treatment equipment (2 groups in total) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3868859 In 113, we provided guidance to public institutions in applying for breastfeeding rooms and child care service plans. Deadline27 Nov 2023 3868929 112th Anniversary of Corporate Donations, Software Licensing and Talent Cultivation Achievements Conference Opening Contract Deadline22 Nov 2023 3868988 Improvement and optimization of multi-functional classroom and lecture theater facilities on the 2nd floor of Jingguo Pavilion Deadline23 Nov 2023 3869086 Disaster reconstruction project of slope retaining wall at Lane 74, Minzu Road, Guangdeli, Meinong District Deadline20 Nov 2023 3869089 112 Annual Metal Detection Door 1 Group Procurement Deadline28 Nov 2023 3869144 The OSCE examiner scoring system is connected and integrated with the system of our college. Type 1 Deadline21 Nov 2023 3869328 Entrusted planning, design and supervision technical service case for the renovation project of Dongjiyu and Dongyuping management service facilities Deadline27 Nov 2023 3869480 112-year 2-year maintenance contract for high-pressure steam sterilizers and cleaning and disinfection dryers in the supply room of the biomedical hospital Deadline20 Nov 2023 3869489 Tainan Municipal Library New Main Branch outsources maintenance of air-conditioning system equipment for 113th year Deadline28 Nov 2023 3869515 Cardiac surgeon support labor procurement case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3869522 Taipei City’s special garbage bags and environmentally friendly dual-purpose bags in 2013 Deadline12 Dec 2023 3869527 2 items of thoracic surgery equipment Deadline27 Nov 2023 3869530 Nine-car cage drainage Longsheng Bridge downstream disaster reconstruction project Deadline22 Nov 2023 3869539 Temperature stickers and other 9 purchases Deadline21 Nov 2023 3869541 Fire water pipeline renewal work for small and medium-sized projects in Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline04 Dec 2023 3869556 Labor procurement case for indoor decoration permit application for the memorial halls on both sides of the Jingxing Hall of the Southern District Funeral Home (No. 59 and 60 Hepin Deadline23 Nov 2023 3869557 112-year 2-year maintenance contract for high-pressure steam sterilizers and cleaning and disinfection dryers in the supply room of the biomedical hospital Deadline20 Nov 2023 3869565 Technical service case commissioned for the supervision and work report of the restoration project of the Hsinchu City Fire Museum, a designated historic site Deadline27 Nov 2023 3869567 113-year office environment cleaning work case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3869568 Announcement in 2013 and 2014 of the accounting voucher verification plan related to the business (import) volume of designated container responsible operators Deadline15 Dec 2023 3869570 113th regular maintenance work of on-site equipment at the sewage treatment plant in Nangang Industrial Park Deadline22 Nov 2023 3869576 Changhua County Government purchased privately owned existing road land in 2012 Deadline18 Dec 2023 3869578 113 annual cleaning and maintenance outsourcing Deadline20 Nov 2023 3869586 The first (2024) National Oceanic Institute International Academic Conference on Marine Vision (VISION MARINE CONFERENCE, VMC) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3869597 113 Annual Marine Environmental Management Policy Planning and Implementation Effectiveness Management Plan Deadline15 Dec 2023 3869599 112th annual Mangzi Mangpi dredging and bank protection project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3869601 Yunlin County's 113-year water regime monitoring (measurement) equipment rental case Deadline30 Nov 2023 3869604 Subscribe to the 113-year LibGuides library subject guide service (CMS version) Deadline24 Nov 2023 3869606 ""Administrative Assistance Fee for the County-managed River Dredging Case in 2011" 111-Shangwan'an Section and Wanlong Section Infrastructure Improvement Project" Deadline28 Nov 2023 3869608 112th Xiuguluan River Lehe Embankment Structure Maintenance and Improvement Project Deadline27 Nov 2023 3869610 113 regular maintenance services for the central air-conditioning system of the school Deadline27 Nov 2023 3869623 113 years of administrative labor services in the Eastern District Deadline06 Dec 2023 3869628 Maintenance and management work of embankment structures in the lower reaches of Wuxi (downstream of Wuxi Bridge) in 2013 (open contract) Deadline22 Nov 2023 3869632 The first batch of Western-language journals in 2024 Deadline07 Dec 2023 3869638 "113 Road Excavation Pavement Restoration and Sporadic Road Pavement Repair Project (Open Contract)" Commissioned Supervision Service Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3869640 Second grade educational trip in academic year 112 Deadline28 Nov 2023 3869652 property insurance Deadline28 Nov 2023 3869653 112-Jialianli large-scale dredging project in Donggang Town, Pingtung County Deadline21 Nov 2023 3869655 113th Branch Equipment Electromagnetic Pulse Protection Construction Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 3869664 Select printing manufacturers for 113th year and purchase anti-counterfeiting labels for special garbage bags and environmentally friendly dual-use bags in Taipei City Deadline14 Dec 2023 3869673 Taipower Maple Harbor Hall Surveillance System Batch Deadline28 Nov 2023 3869677 iPad tablet equipment rental and purchase case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3869685 Provincial Route 0K~5K road improvement project Deadline27 Nov 2023 3869689 Beigang, Huwei and Taixi Institute's 113-114 annual pipeline leak repair project opening contract Deadline21 Nov 2023 3869699 Judicial Yuan's "111 years ago (inclusive) archives compilation, filing and image scanning commissioned services" labor procurement case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3869741 Taichung City’s 113th annual highlight park greening and landscaping maintenance work-Pinglin Forest Park and Macaron Park Deadline11 Dec 2023 3869781 Entrusted operation cases of 9 parking lots including Malongtan in Taichung City Deadline08 Dec 2023 3869834 113 Annual Gongguan Township Cleaning Team Vehicle Repair and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement (Open Contract) Deadline20 Nov 2023 3869857 Chiayi City’s 113th Annual Pregnancy Services and Follow-up Counseling Program for Under-20s Deadline27 Nov 2023 3870176 112 annual pipeline project unit price procurement Taitung Institute (excluding outlying islands and remote mountainous areas) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3870313 Sloped roof project of Chung Cheng Building and Hong Tao Building Deadline28 Nov 2023 3870324 113 New Taipei City Gaotandi Constructed Wetland Management and Functional Benefit Analysis Plan Deadline12 Dec 2023 3870744 Military-civilian-private cooperative development plan Deadline30 Nov 2023 3870851 Hot spring development permit and water rights application case No. 383-6, Hot Spring Section, Baihe District, Tainan City Deadline28 Nov 2023 3870946 112-113 Taipei City Traffic Monitoring System Project (Software Engineering) Deadline04 Dec 2023 3871089 Maintenance and maintenance of mechanical and electrical facilities of Niaozuitan artificial lake gate in 2013 Deadline19 Dec 2023 3871090 112th Mechanical and Electrical Department Intelligent Manufacturing Robotic Arm Technology Internship Site Environment Improvement Project Deadline22 Nov 2023 3871091 Pipeline replacement project at Jinshan Road, Yanchao District, Gao City Deadline30 Nov 2023 3871092 Farm road improvement project in Puzhuang and Guandi Temple Houshan Community in Wanqiu Deadline04 Dec 2023 3871096 Switchboard system maintenance Deadline28 Nov 2023 3871097 Taoyuan City Luzhu District 113th Annual Love Care Activity Deadline28 Nov 2023 3871098 Tainan City Chonghe Elementary School sports playground and surrounding facilities renovation project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3871099 113 years of interpretation service project human labor procurement case Deadline29 Nov 2023 3871100 Treasures of the Earth permanent exhibition electromechanical air-conditioning fire protection project new project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3871702 113th Chiayi City Environmental Education Promotion and Integration Plan Deadline04 Dec 2023 3872105 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical service case for the new toilet construction project at No. 870 in the Tianzhong section of the high-speed railway Deadline21 Nov 2023 3872128 113 Years of Domestic Violence Correspondence and Preventive Counseling Service Program Deadline28 Nov 2023 3872532 113th Annual Zhangbin Industrial Park Road and Bridge Inspection Work Deadline22 Nov 2023 3872707 Retaining Wall and Pavement Reconstruction Project of Xiakeng Lane, Shigang District, Kanufeng Disaster Deadline20 Nov 2023 3872722 Green Landscaping and Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Work of Linkou District, New Taipei City (Opening Contract) Deadline23 Nov 2023 3872741 Gushan Branch Parking Lot Portal Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3872746 Single Pole 26fr. Removal Mirror Group Deadline17 Nov 2023 3872774 Steel Plate, Specification: 3-44406 "Hitachi Original Brand", Quantity: 100pc. Deadline27 Nov 2023 3872787 Hualien City Link Garden Meal Meal Supply Ingredients Deadline24 Nov 2023 3872807 Northern Leaf Elementary School Medium Bus Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3872878 113 Years of Rental Official Vehicles Deadline24 Nov 2023 3872892 Activity Center to Replace Energy -Saving Lamps Property Procurement Deadline20 Nov 2023 3872953 Labor Procurement of Lunch Transportation Work in 113 Deadline17 Nov 2023 3872962 Online Investment Review System Maintenance and Functional Expansion Case" Deadline21 Nov 2023 3872976 Sewage Treatment Plant Commissioned Operation Management to Maintain Labor Procurement Cases Deadline24 Nov 2023 3873006 Hsinchu Gongxuejia Community No. 135 & 137 Pipeline Replacement Work Deadline20 Nov 2023 3873024 Journalist and Audio Equipment Installation Design Paintings in Beigang Town, Yunlin County Deadline21 Nov 2023 3873028 In 113, The Lili and Lands Group's Lawn Rehearsal Environment and Trees were Trimmed after Zhongke. Deadline21 Nov 2023 3873054 Miaoli County Overseas Shan Shan Shan Elementary Elementary School and Peripheral Space Improvement Project Entrusted Design and Monitoring Technical Services Deadline20 Nov 2023 3873058 112 ~ 113 Ruifang's 400mm Electromagnetic Water Volume Meter a Batch Deadline20 Nov 2023 3873063 Classroom Teaching Display Equipment Construction Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3873072 "113 Annual Administration and Environmental Clean Labor Contracting Work" Deadline23 Nov 2023 3873090 (112) the Construction of the Surrounding Wall of the Community of Huxi Township (Opening Contract) Deadline24 Nov 2023 3873094 Road and Drainage Improvement Project on Zhongzheng Road, Sanzhe Village, Sandi Gate Township Deadline21 Nov 2023 3873252 113 Kaohsiung City Hongmaogang Village Resettlement Land Environmental Cleanup Opening Contract Deadline22 Nov 2023 3873317 Machine Room Software and Hardware Equipment Maintenance Work Deadline22 Nov 2023 3873340 Reconstruction Project of the Residue on the Shore of Zhushe Creek, Shimen Village, Mudan Township Deadline23 Nov 2023 3873344 4 Maintenance Projects Such as Houkou Station in 112 Houkou 20-11 Small Drainage Road Deadline24 Nov 2023 3873353 113 Electronic Preservation Service Deadline21 Nov 2023 3873367 Entrectinib Cap. 200mg Drug Procurement Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3873371 Green Island System-Green Island 100-Ton with New Projects Deadline20 Nov 2023 3873385 National Taiwan Library on the Fourth Floor of the Ceiling, Fire and Lighting Improvement Project Deadline23 Nov 2023 3873394 113 Agricultural Science Park Road (Garden) Light Maintenance Operation (Opening Contract) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3873407 Office District Labor Contracting Deadline30 Nov 2023 3873416 Maintenance Project of Broadband Pipeline of Linshi (Explanation Contract) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3873424 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Tainan City Government commissioned the Deadline14 Dec 2023 3873449 In 113, Promoting Friendly Fishing Management Programs Deadline23 Nov 2023 3873457 Outsourcing Maintenance Service of the Electromechanical Equipment Committee of Taitung Air Station (Including Lanyu Station) Deadline23 Nov 2023 3873461 2024 Xu Xingyu Valley Bicycle Travel Promotion Case Deadline23 Nov 2023 3873475 Inspection Method Consultation Mailbox and Food Inspection Technology Exchange Platform System Maintenance and Functional Expansion Case" Deadline21 Nov 2023 3873480 2024 Western Electronic Journal Deadline20 Nov 2023 3873497 Drainage Facilities Repairing Unit Price Back Project (Open Contract-Badde Division) Deadline24 Nov 2023 3873511 113-114 Concentrated Procurement Case Printing in Nantou Academy of Institute Deadline20 Nov 2023 3873533 Sodium Hydroxide 220,000 Kg (Unit Price Purchase) Deadline20 Nov 2023 3873545 Medical school backbone network replacement and integration case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3873548 Cosmetics Carton and Carton; 1 Battery (Need to Provide Separate 2þ Spare Supplies) Deadline20 Nov 2023 3873553 Purchase case of 72 micro cameras in 2012 Deadline20 Nov 2023 3873554 Annual Maintenance of Gas Analysis Instrument Deadline20 Nov 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us