Taiwan Tenders - 16 November 2023 (Page 7 of 11)

2,110 tenders published in Taiwan on 16 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 16 November 2023, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Food & Beverages, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 7 of 11 for tenders published in Taiwan on 16 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Food & Beverages, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3896017 113 Siraya National Scenic Area Environmental Cleaning and Planting Maintenance Labor Service Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 3896018 Survey on coastal ecological resources in western Taiwan waters Deadline29 Nov 2023 3896019 113th Annual Zhangbin Industrial Park Street Light and Underground Cable Line Replacement Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896020 Nantou Shangqing-Qingnong Specialties Shopping Guide Platform Construction and Integrated Marketing Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 3896021 Hybrid laser processing and spindle processing module equipment Deadline23 Nov 2023 3896022 113 Taichung City Government’s green landscaping and maintenance procurement on Taiwan Avenue and Wenxin Second Municipal Building Deadline11 Dec 2023 3896023 Opening contract for dredging work at all levels of Douliu Branch in 2013 (Dounan Station) Deadline22 Nov 2023 3896024 Contracting work for water and electricity in the service area and environmental cleaning, maintenance and inspection of office buildings (113) Deadline20 Nov 2023 3896025 112 Fudong Elementary School computer equipment (9 units) purchase case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896026 Off-campus teaching for the first year of high school in the 112th academic year Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896027 113 years of Deadline23 Nov 2023 3896028 Shuinan Power Distribution Building declares construction start Deadline28 Nov 2023 3896029 Disposable electronic imaging flexible ureteroscope and other urology consumables procurement case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896030 Exhibition hall LED video wall Deadline20 Nov 2023 3896031 Disassembly and installation of paint fenders outside the work dock and loading and unloading of ships Deadline30 Nov 2023 3896032 113-year long-term contract work in medical care business for peach factory employees Deadline05 Dec 2023 3896033 112 Kaohsiung City Parks and Other Facilities Landscape Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3896034 The 112th Annual Environmental Facilities Improvement Project of the Home Guard Circle in the Surrounding Areas of Taijiang National Park Deadline30 Nov 2023 3896035 113 annual cleaning and maintenance labor work in district offices, power distribution centers and other office spaces Deadline28 Nov 2023 3896036 113th Annual Youth Vocational Training Program Consolidation Management Entrusted Operation Service Deadline04 Dec 2023 3896037 113th Annual Youth Vocational Training Program Consolidation Management Entrusted Operation Service Deadline04 Dec 2023 3896038 113 annual water meter replacement (including overage and 100 mm or more faults) outsourcing replacement (2) Deadline30 Nov 2023 3896039 Outsourcing inspection, repair and emergency repair projects of roads in Xiaogang, Qianzhen, Cijin District and other areas in 113 (open contract) Deadline29 Nov 2023 3896040 The 113th Taoyuan City Luzhu District Landscape and Cleaning and Maintenance Work Committee handles cases for parks, green spaces, ponds, etc. Deadline29 Nov 2023 3896041 Operating environment monitoring work in 2013~114 Deadline24 Nov 2023 3896042 Feed preservation antifungal agent (for feed) 36,000Kg Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896043 Feed preservation antifungal agent (for feed) 36,000Kg Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896044 Nantou County’s 113-year plan to increase the capacity of juvenile independent living adaptation assistance services Deadline28 Nov 2023 3896045 Reconstruction project of connecting road in 1 neighboring village of Nanjiang Village, Nanzhuang Township Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896046 A set of high-pressure microchannel liposome generator Deadline23 Nov 2023 3896047 Chiayi County Industrial Waste Audit and Control Plan for 2013 Deadline28 Nov 2023 3896048 Siyuan Building waterproofing and new lightning rod repair project Deadline22 Nov 2023 3896049 Taichung City’s 113th visit to the male group photo Deadline21 Nov 2023 3896050 Seamless stainless steel/alloy steel pipe Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896051 Non-destructive inspection operations for equipment overhaul of Dalin Power Plant #1 unit from 2012 to 2013 Deadline21 Nov 2023 3896052 113th Annual Chiayi County Road Excavation and Repair Project Opening Contract Deadline28 Nov 2023 3896053 High voltage fuse purchase Deadline21 Nov 2023 3896054 ""Public welfare expenditures for the county-managed river dredging case in 2011" 111-Road improvement project within the jurisdiction of Xinpi Township" Deadline28 Nov 2023 3896055 Automatic density meter batch Deadline22 Nov 2023 3896056 Puwei Xiaogai 2-3 etc. Zhen Road Strengthening Project Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896057 113 annual service-type labor work Deadline28 Nov 2023 3896058 9 single electronic resources of 2024 Western periodicals Deadline22 Nov 2023 3896059 2012-113 Blood filtration kit unit price contract bidding case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3896060 113th Annual Chiayi County Resource Cycle and Environmental Sanitation Source Management Plan Deadline28 Nov 2023 3896061 113th Annual Changhua County Home Employment Counseling Program for People with Disabilities Deadline21 Nov 2023 3896062 Backup system maintenance in 113-114 (8 issues in 2 years) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3896063 Nanhuali fire brigade road drainage improvement project and other 2 projects Deadline22 Nov 2023 3896064 113th Annual Child and Adolescent Adoption Service Resource Center Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896065 NMR spectrometer purchase case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3896066 High-pressure cleaning work case of Danongdafu Pingdi Forest Park in 113-114 years Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896067 2013 Guanxi Town Natural Disaster Emergency Repair and Reconstruction Entrusted Design and Supervision Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3896068 113 annual information business station technical service personnel and affiliated workstation information security inspection outsourcing work Deadline24 Nov 2023 3896069 Gene editing and fermentation analysis of Methylobacterium exudans and methanophilic yeasts Deadline28 Nov 2023 3896070 Environmental cleaning work inside and outside the product promotion center is contracted by Type B Deadline23 Nov 2023 3896071 113 Yuanlin Section Zhongqing Underground Water Detection and Dangerous Road Section Traffic Facilities Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline23 Nov 2023 3896072 Purchase a batch of media implementation equipment Deadline22 Nov 2023 3896073 Wanqiuli South District Road 8k+330 road improvement project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3896074 Dazhou Zhongxizhou 8-1 small supply and other improvement projects Deadline21 Nov 2023 3896075 Maintenance project of bridge and culvert structures in Gangshan Public Works Section area (113) Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896076 Maintenance project of bridge and culvert structures in Gangshan Public Works Section area (113) Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896077 National Taiwan University Longquan 2nd Section No. 798 and other 1 new faculty dormitory construction project (Base 2) Deadline19 Dec 2023 3896078 1 item of external inspection by the Clinical Laboratory Science and Technology Commission (open contract) Deadline22 Nov 2023 3896079 6 items of reagents for clinical laboratory use (open contract) Deadline29 Nov 2023 3896080 113 years of hardware maintenance for servers and other 4 types of equipment Deadline28 Nov 2023 3896081 The Central District of the Agricultural and Food Administration of the Ministry of Agriculture distributes various material vehicle transportation operations (Taichung area) Deadline29 Nov 2023 3896082 In 2013, Nanzi District and other roads were outsourced for inspection, repair and emergency repair projects (open contract) Deadline29 Nov 2023 3896083 113 Annual Distribution Services for Dependent Elderly Persons, Supervision and Assistance Publicity Services and Resettlement Follow-up Plan Deadline05 Dec 2023 3896085 Outdoor education activities for senior high school students in the 112th school year Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896086 Two-year maintenance contract for embryo time-lapse photography culture system Deadline21 Nov 2023 3896087 113th Yunlin County Xiluo District Child Development Center and Therapy Services Deadline05 Dec 2023 3896088 113th Guanyin District Park Facilities Improvement Project (Open Contract) Commissioned Design and Supervision Services Deadline28 Nov 2023 3896089 113 Taichung City Service Center Project for People with Disabilities Deadline12 Dec 2023 3896090 Exercise ECG system Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896091 Farm road improvement project in Gaoshu Xinfeng Village Beijidian, Wanxing and Taihe Pang communities Deadline30 Nov 2023 3896092 113th Annual Embankment Maintenance and Management Work in the Lower Section of Hualien Creek Water System (Open Contract) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3896093 113th Annual Water Quality Monitoring Operation Management, Inspection and Calibration and Inspection Operations at the Upstream of Gaopingyan Deadline28 Nov 2023 3896094 113 Provincial Highway Traffic Safety Facilities, Marking Improvement and Disaster Repair Project in the Guguan Section Area (Open Contract) Deadline23 Nov 2023 3896095 Improvement of cross-embankment facilities of Huanhe Land Bridge in Sanchong District (after revision) Deadline30 Nov 2023 3896096 Fair Trading Commission 113 Employee Assistance Program (EAP) Labor Services Procurement Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3896097 113th Annual Yunlin County Taixi District Child Development Center and Therapeutic Services Deadline30 Nov 2023 3896098 In 2013, the field labor work of Heping Campus was outsourced. Deadline30 Nov 2023 3896099 New Taipei City Wanli Elementary School 112th Grade Outdoor Education Tender Case Deadline24 Nov 2023 3896100 (Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012) Post-disaster reconstruction project of bank protection at Dabu Road in Wangshali, Hengchun Town Deadline28 Nov 2023 3896101 Road No. 3 improvement project in the east-west section of Northeast Village, Dongshi Township Deadline29 Nov 2023 3896102 Cooperate with the Hsinchu Science and Technology Management Bureau’s residential area development of 26-inch phase I and phase III pipeline relocation projects Deadline29 Nov 2023 3896103 Precision body composition analyzer Deadline21 Nov 2023 3896104 113 Luodong Sports Park (including gymnastics and martial arts hall) plant care and environmental cleaning and maintenance procurement case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896105 General Management Office Steam Five-Wagon Pedestrian Corridor Landscape Project Deadline29 Nov 2023 3896106 2013 Zhongli Section Provincial Route 61 and Provincial Highway Lighting Improvement Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3896107 112-Retaining wall project in Jiupeng Village, Manzhou Township Deadline20 Nov 2023 3896108 The third phase of the guidance project on improving the Muslim-friendly environment for operators in the Northeastern Point tourist area Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896110 113th Annual M-Police Police Mobile Vehicle Maintenance Case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3896111 Kaohsiung City Fengxiang Elementary School 112th grade outdoor education for sixth grade Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896112 Tongxiao Town Fengshuli Beikeng Second Bridge and surrounding road improvement project Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896113 CAT329DL crawler excavator and other four equipment contracted warranty cases Deadline28 Nov 2023 3896114 113 Chilan River emergency rescue (repair) project (open contract) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3896115 Taipower Changhua District Office’s 113th service station environmental cleaning and maintenance labor service Deadline30 Nov 2023 3896116 Technical services commissioned for the inspection of water conservancy structures in Miaoli County in 2013 Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896118 In 113, Sanmin, Gushan, Yancheng District and other roads outsourced inspection, repair and emergency repair projects (open contract) Deadline29 Nov 2023 3896119 Environmental maintenance of parks, green spaces, plazas and other public areas in Chiayi County’s county seat, expanded county seat areas and high-speed rail specific areas in 1 Deadline05 Dec 2023 3896120 Tainan City Government Social Affairs Bureau's 113th Annual Physical Love Bank Material Opening Contract Procurement Case Deadline30 Nov 2023 3896121 113 Yilan County Stadium facility maintenance management and labor outsourcing professional service procurement case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896122 Taichung factory windshield wall and iron rolling door renewal work Deadline04 Dec 2023 3896123 113 Nanjing Station Cleaning Service Labor Contracting Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896124 Procurement of wastewater treatment machinery and equipment parts for Longtan Plant in 2013 Deadline19 Dec 2023 3896125 Atmospheric and oceanographic information integration system maintenance project Deadline22 Nov 2023 3896126 Emergency repair and maintenance projects of forest roads under the jurisdiction of the Nantou Branch of the Forestry and Nature Conservation Department in 113 Deadline29 Nov 2023 3896127 Eighth grade outdoor education activities in the 113th school year Deadline21 Nov 2023 3896128 Chiayi City entrusted technical services for the 113th annual regional drainage (including side ditch) construction and repair project Deadline30 Nov 2023 3896129 In 2012, the sootblower and damper overhaul of the first-year machine and the damper overhaul of the sixth-year machine were completed. Deadline06 Dec 2023 3896131 113 Annual Office Cleaning and Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3896132 113 Tainan City Yongkang District Reflector Installation and Restoration Project (Opening Contract) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3896133 "Science and Technology Museum Evolution Trail End Facility Improvement Project" commissioned planning, design and construction supervision Deadline28 Nov 2023 3896136 Chiayi City Government’s 113th Annual Community Support and Counseling Team Service Plan for Children and Children from Vulnerable Families Deadline24 Nov 2023 3896138 Nantou branch dormitory second phase renovation project Deadline29 Nov 2023 3896140 New supervision video system maintenance Deadline28 Nov 2023 3896141 Idursulfase infu. 6mg/3ml unit price opening contract Deadline11 Dec 2023 3896143 112 years of "smart transportation device design and construction" Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896145 Lifting water pump set Deadline22 Nov 2023 3896146 Kaohsiung District General Affairs Section 113 Annual Environmental Sanitation and Cleaning Labor Procurement Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896147 Changhua County Government Child Care Resource Network Construction Project Deadline30 Nov 2023 3896149 113 Pingtung County severance notification and employment insurance involuntary separation list review and comparison implementation plan Deadline20 Nov 2023 3896151 112 Annual Activity Center Audio and Video Equipment Financial Procurement Deadline20 Nov 2023 3896152 "113th annual campus environment outsourcing cleaning" (including tree and shrub pruning) Deadline04 Dec 2023 3896154 2024 Gaoshu Township Agricultural Products Promotion and Water Resources Promotion Activities Deadline20 Nov 2023 3896155 Longquan Shenzhen North Branch Irrigation Supply Waterway and other Shenzhen strengthening projects Deadline30 Nov 2023 3896156 "113 Annual Exhibition Space Design and Layout" Art and Culture Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3896157 "113 Years of Employment Service Labor Service Outsourcing" Procurement Case Deadline11 Dec 2023 3896159 Miaoli County Qiaowen Elementary School 112th Annual Second Comprehensive Stadium Renovation Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3896161 Procurement of passenger and cargo elevators in Zhongai Camp Area in 113 years Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896163 Tainan City Mass Rapid Transit System Green Line Comprehensive Planning and Environmental Impact Assessment Technical Service Case Deadline26 Dec 2023 3896164 Xingsanji damper driver equipment overhaul work in 2012 Deadline05 Dec 2023 3896166 Kaohsiung City Niaosong District Office outsourced cleaning of the 113th office building and surrounding areas Deadline21 Nov 2023 3896167 Procurement of 6.5-ton frame-type large trucks in 2012 Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896168 New Taipei City Tucheng District 113th Annual Study Activity (2 days) Deadline11 Dec 2023 3896169 Pneumatic large bone drill handpiece set 4 sets Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896171 Maintenance services of instruments for material risk analysis of nuclear power plant components Deadline23 Nov 2023 3896172 Hydraulic push bed Deadline28 Nov 2023 3896173 113 Year Yizhu Township Project Entrusted Survey, Design and Supervision Service Opening Contract Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896174 Property procurement case of 2-meter U-shaped universal red dragon pillar in 2012 Deadline24 Nov 2023 3896175 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Xinsanqing Group and other factories overhaul heat exchanger tube bundle cleaning work Deadline22 Nov 2023 3896176 Pluvicto inj 27 mCi/mL one-term two-year unit price open contract Deadline11 Dec 2023 3896177 Taichung Factory 113-year joint verification and audit of ISO management system Deadline28 Nov 2023 3896178 Audit Department Keelung City Audit Office, Taiwan Province 113 Annual Administrative Assistant Labor Outsourcing Procurement Case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3896179 (Software) Factory Intelligent Virtual and Real Integration Platform - 24 sets of basic (student) version and 1 set of flagship (teacher) version Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896180 Purchased 120,000 kilograms of disaccharide sugar. Deadline22 Nov 2023 3896181 Lane 468, Section 2, Changrong Road, Xinying District (towards Xinying Fuyuan Funeral Area) and external road surface repair project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3896182 The Bureau outsourced the entry of 113 traffic violation cases Deadline11 Dec 2023 3896183 Comprehensive wastewater treatment equipment overhaul (#3 machine 22nd time) Deadline24 Nov 2023 3896184 Guanshan Youth Entrepreneurship Training Dream Base Construction Plan Turnkey Project Entrusted Project Management (Including Supervision) Technical Service Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 3896185 Demolition project of the old office building of Toucheng Town Government Deadline28 Nov 2023 3896186 113 Contracting of labor services for group injury insurance for tourists in Zengwen Reservoir Scenic Area and Recreation Area Deadline22 Nov 2023 3896187 113 Keelung Sales Office’s long-term contract (two years) for oil-absorbing cotton and other consumables Deadline22 Nov 2023 3896188 Miaoli County Government 113th Miaoli District Court Family Service Center Commission Program in Taiwan Deadline29 Nov 2023 3896189 Bank protection and box culvert improvement projects in Beipingli, Zhenxingli and Dongshili, Erlin Town Deadline23 Nov 2023 3896190 Printing and binding of study handouts at the Three Gorges General Hospital Deadline20 Nov 2023 3896191 2013 "Taitung Branch High-End Mixer" Procurement Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896193 1 batch of lockers Deadline21 Nov 2023 3896194 113 Annual Xingda and Dalin power plant major (inspection) maintenance construction frame erection and dismantling operations Deadline28 Nov 2023 3896195 113 annual information security equipment software and hardware maintenance and technical support service maintenance Deadline20 Nov 2023 3896197 105th annual cooperative primary school building renovation project and soil and water conservation project Deadline04 Dec 2023 3896198 113 annual fire rescue and rescue command dispatch control and information communication system maintenance case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896199 Annual maintenance work of a group of control equipment in Yizi in 2013 Deadline05 Dec 2023 3896200 Street light maintenance and addition project in Wuqi District in 2013 Deadline30 Nov 2023 3896201 Pujiang Zhongpai Second Class Zhen Road Strengthening Project Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896216 Landscape and drainage improvement project of Fan Jiangzu Hall, a new building designated as a historic site Deadline29 Nov 2023 3896218 Minsheng Tennis Court entrusted operation and management Deadline04 Dec 2023 3896219 Inspection and maintenance of electrical equipment in scheduled camps in the southern region from 113 to 114 years Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896222 113th Annual North Base Yihua Jinma District Job Redesign Project Unit Plan-Collection Operation Services Deadline04 Dec 2023 3896226 Activities to celebrate the 113th Women’s Day in Changhua County Deadline28 Nov 2023 3896227 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Tainan City Government commissioned the private sector to provide the 113th annual support service for family caregivers of persons with disabiliti Deadline30 Nov 2023 3896228 In 2013, the joint outsourcing of inspection services of the 23 District Health Centers affiliated to the Kaohsiung City Government Health Bureau Deadline04 Dec 2023 3896229 Purchased a new high-pressure air filling machine Deadline24 Nov 2023 3896230 Fully functional automated payment system maintenance Deadline20 Nov 2023 3896231 DNA gel system; 1 set Deadline22 Nov 2023 3896233 Maintenance of iron parts of S314/SL102 storage tank and sandblasting, rust removal and painting work of Taochang Sharon Aviation Irrigation Course Deadline22 Nov 2023 3896234 113 Tainan Industrial Park Flood Control Pumping Station Electric Rotary Rake Chain, Scraper, and Gate Water Seal Replacement and Maintenance Work Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896235 Administrative work and computerized system maintenance and management work plan for the establishment of emergency consolation funds by the Ministry of Education’s academic-indu Deadline29 Nov 2023 3896236 113 Annual Administrative Affairs Work Service Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3896237 Natural gas treatment plant waste gas emission tower design and technician visa work Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896238 Pingtung County’s 112th Annual Local Government Special Education Community Institution Visit Activities Labor Procurement Deadline21 Nov 2023 3896239 112 Annual Auditorium Single Gun Equipment Update Deadline23 Nov 2023 3896240 Part-time official car rental in 113-114 years (specific dates of each month) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3896241 Entrusted supervision of post-disaster recovery turnkey project of Kaiyuan Security Checkpoint accommodation area Deadline23 Nov 2023 3896242 113-year Deadline29 Nov 2023 3896243 Lian 1, 2, and 3 sets of Intouch PLC graphic control system development version upgrade accessories Deadline05 Dec 2023 3896244 Motor drive experimental platform Deadline22 Nov 2023 3896245 113th Changhua County Home-based Care Service Project for People with Disabilities Deadline23 Nov 2023 3896246 Tainan City’s 113th Annual Nutritious Lunch Delivery Labor Procurement for Naba Elementary School and Shanshan Elementary School Deadline21 Nov 2023 3896247 113th New Taipei City Gongliao District New Bus, Happy Bus and Happy Xiaohuang route entrusted operation service Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896248 Line 2 Drainage Zhen Road Strengthening Project near Land No. 1100 in Dongyang Section Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896249 113 batch of patrol cars and detection and prevention vehicles Deadline18 Dec 2023 3896250 Newspaper purchase cases from 113 to 116 Deadline22 Nov 2023 3896251 New Taipei City Pingxi District 113th Annual Planting Maintenance and Greening Work (Including Tree Disaster Relief) Opening Contract Deadline27 Nov 2023 3896252 Five items including daily care and medical equipment for nursing residents in the nursing home area on the third floor of the nursing home Deadline21 Nov 2023 3896254 The Taichung City Government’s 113th New Year’s Eve event of giving out Spring Festival couplets was launched and the venue was purchased Deadline22 Nov 2023 3896255 The transportation case of the 113th-year trainees at the ICAC’s Integrity Training Center of the Ministry of Justice Deadline22 Nov 2023 3896256 113-year Chemical Substance Survey and Sampling Testing Plan Deadline15 Dec 2023 3896257 Marine engine lubricant additives Deadline21 Nov 2023 3896258 HyRead e-magazine Deadline22 Nov 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us