Taiwan Tenders - 16 November 2023 (Page 5 of 11)

2,110 tenders published in Taiwan on 16 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 16 November 2023, across industries like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy.

This is page 5 of 11 for tenders published in Taiwan on 16 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3882204 112 Rongxing Village Ludu Lane, 5th Neighboring Pool Improvement Project and Other 2 Cases Deadline21 Nov 2023 3882219 A Batch of Flame Detectors Deadline21 Nov 2023 3882224 Gpu Server 7 Units Deadline21 Nov 2023 3882229 Road Lantern Maintenance Technician Labor Procurement Deadline22 Nov 2023 3882248 Outsourcing Repair and Maintenance Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3882253 Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Factory Drying Bed Update Filter Materials Deadline17 Nov 2023 3882288 Renovation and Resetting Project of the Cleaning Team of Various Districts (Qianzhen District, Qiaotou District, Luzhu District) Deadline20 Nov 2023 3882290 Regular asphalt pavement sporadic repair projects scheduled for the 113th annual provincial highway in the jurisdiction of the Donggang Supervision Station of the Chaozhou Public W Deadline23 Nov 2023 3882309 Taiwan 20 Line 178k 210 ~ 470 Disaster Repair Project Deadline23 Nov 2023 3882342 Daxing Parent -Child Park Improvement Project Deadline17 Nov 2023 3882353 Maintenance and improvement project of Hualien Creek water system and seawall structures north of Hualien Creek mouth in 2013 (opening contract) Deadline27 Nov 2023 3882460 113th Annual Yunlin County Child Development Community Therapy Service Deadline05 Dec 2023 3882489 112-Zhongxing Road and Zhongshan Road Lane Improvement Project in Fangliao Village, Fangliao Township Deadline22 Nov 2023 3882494 In 113, the traffic control center and highway maintenance in the Guguan section area and the earth and stone storage yard control work in the Lishan station area (open contract) Deadline23 Nov 2023 3882507 Steel flange gate valve batch Deadline23 Nov 2023 3882520 113 Cervical Cancer Prevention and Treatment Surveillance and Screening Data Management Plan Deadline29 Nov 2023 3882534 113 annual rental of official vehicles Deadline27 Nov 2023 3882567 2023 Taichung City Heping District Dalishan Atayal Tribe Pear Fruit Promotion Plan Deadline22 Nov 2023 3882611 113 Taichung City Government Yangming Municipal Building Security Guard Service and System Procurement Deadline24 Nov 2023 3882664 2023 Taoyuan Tourism Multimedia Promotional Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3882670 "Puqian Camp New Construction Project" Planning, Design and Supervision Entrusted Technical Services Deadline14 Dec 2023 3882676 Purchasing school lunch ingredients (chicken) Deadline22 Nov 2023 3882688 Luzhu District 113th Annual Managed Park Civil Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3882694 113th Taichung City No. 1 Work District Road Sign Marking and Safety Control Facilities Project Deadline21 Nov 2023 3882698 A batch of purchase cases for endoscopic ultrasonic probes Deadline21 Nov 2023 3883084 Post-disaster reconstruction project of natural disaster public facilities on July 1, 2012 (H3) - No. 1 Farm Road, 7th Street, Yufeng Village Deadline28 Nov 2023 3883088 113th Annual On-site Maintenance of Computer Equipment Deadline22 Nov 2023 3883105 Bridge Placing Station Operation and Maintenance Work Deadline30 Nov 2023 3883110 Improvement Project of Badong Park Game Field, Banqiao District, New Taipei City Deadline23 Nov 2023 3883118 113 Taoyuan City Dragnet Surveillance Video System Leasing Case to Private Business Owners Deadline22 Nov 2023 3883121 The Construction of Public Facilities for Public Facilities in 113 in the Forest Area Deadline23 Nov 2023 3883122 Harmei Town Hejian Road 193 and Lane 222 Lane 222 and Other Roads and Interception Improvement Projects Deadline28 Nov 2023 3883128 Taichung City assistive device service car purchase case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3883129 Improvement Project of Time Park Game Field, Banqiao District, New Taipei City Deadline20 Nov 2023 3883132 In 2013, the Guguan Section Provincial Highway 8 Line 61~110K and Provincial Line 7A Line 45~74K Road Capacity Clearance Work (Open Contract) Deadline23 Nov 2023 3883144 Lining board and other 12 items Deadline21 Nov 2023 3883147 Taichung Sales Office Taichung Port Oil Supply Service Center General Labor Work Deadline27 Nov 2023 3883148 113-114 Taichung City Parent-Children's Pavilion Entrustment Operation Deadline07 Dec 2023 3883151 Effectiveness Examination and Facility Places Promotion Plan Deadline24 Nov 2023 3883153 In 2013, Lingya, Qianjin, Xinxing District and other roads were outsourced for inspection, repair and emergency repair projects (open contract) Deadline29 Nov 2023 3883154 Community farm road improvement project on the outer ring road of Longquan Village, Neipu Township, beside Jinling Road, Lane 592 of Xinsheng Road and Lane 135 of Jinling Road Deadline30 Nov 2023 3883155 Outdoor education and teaching activities for first grade students in the 112th academic year Deadline23 Nov 2023 3883156 Off-campus teaching for the second year of high school in the 112th academic year Deadline27 Nov 2023 3883157 Procurement of engine refurbishment materials for Alishan Forestry Railway DL40 locomotive Deadline28 Nov 2023 3883158 Improvement project of the side retaining wall at about 9.8K of Miao Line 33 in Xihu Township Deadline22 Nov 2023 3883159 112 Annual Mosquito-borne Public Environmental Cleanup Project Small Machinery Procurement Case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3883160 Petrochemical Division official car driving work Deadline06 Dec 2023 3883161 113-year Dapeng Bay National Scenic Area Management Office website overall maintenance and update case Deadline08 Dec 2023 3883162 113 Annual Administrative Labor and Animal and Plant Quarantine Technical Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline30 Nov 2023 3883163 Miaoli County Government’s 113th Annual Children and Youth Foster Home Placement Service Commission Plan Deadline04 Dec 2023 3883164 Nantou County’s 113th Annual Child and Child Protection Relative Family Matchmaking Support and Follow-up Visit Plan Deadline28 Nov 2023 3883165 Mammography X-ray machine rental Deadline22 Nov 2023 3883166 Labor procurement for outdoor education activities for grades 1 to 6 in the 112th school year of Xinhu Elementary School in Hsinchu County Deadline27 Nov 2023 3883168 Enhancement Project of Beinanzhen Branch Line System Deadline24 Nov 2023 3883170 A batch purchase case of water and electricity consumables Deadline20 Nov 2023 3883171 Taitung County Police Station-Strengthening the Safety Maintenance Work of Important Festivals in 113 Deadline17 Nov 2023 3883172 Legislative Yuan "113 Official Vehicles (Chinese GRUNDER Model) Maintenance Case" Deadline24 Nov 2023 3883174 "1 Medical Grade Pharmaceutical Refrigerator" Purchase Case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3883177 Improvement and Tourism Service Facility Enhancement Project Deadline22 Nov 2023 3883201 112 Outdoor Basketball Venue Construction Project Deadline23 Nov 2023 3883207 Taitung County Police Station-113 Important Intersection Monitoring System Equipment Maintenance and Maintenance Labor Procurement Case Deadline23 Nov 2023 3883210 Road Tree Transplant Opening Contract Deadline27 Nov 2023 3883211 Affiliated Unit Preservation Service Procurement Case Deadline24 Nov 2023 3883230 Interior Decoration Project Entrusted Project Management and Construction Supervision Technical Service of the Indoor Decoration Project of Banqiao District, New Taipei City Deadline27 Nov 2023 3883231 1 hydraulic shearing machine equipment Deadline20 Nov 2023 3883353 Renewal Project after the Heavy Rain Guanshan Drainage Ditch Disaster Deadline17 Nov 2023 3883392 Road Improvement Projects Such as Huinan Road and Other Roads in Pingli, Zhen, Hemei Town Deadline28 Nov 2023 3883492 Hearing-Impaired Education Auxiliary Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3883529 Improvement Project of Agricultural Road in the Community Next to Shi Nong Cemetery in Zhongpu Township Deadline24 Nov 2023 3883609 113 Leasing Vehicle (Taxi) Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3883779 In 113, The Maintenance Management of Beinan Creek Embankment (Kaishi Contract) Deadline20 Nov 2023 3883924 112 Kansai Middle School Basketball Basketball Piece Construction Project Deadline23 Nov 2023 3883929 113 Hualien Railway Cultural Park Termite Prevention and Control Deadline20 Nov 2023 3883963 Cellebrite Ufed 4pc Ultimate and Physical Analyzer Mobile Phone Learning Software Authorized Purchase Case of 112 Telecom Investigation Brigade Deadline23 Nov 2023 3884005 113 Hualien Railway Cultural Park Clean and Maintenance Deadline20 Nov 2023 3884022 Fieldpaq Ii Vibration Analyzer Deadline28 Nov 2023 3884244 Taipei Dome's Main Stadium Insulation Paper Post Work Deadline17 Nov 2023 3884255 In 112, The Irrigation Storage Tank Project and the Beginning of the Sea Town to Strengthen the Project to Strengthen the Project Deadline27 Nov 2023 3884273 Jian'An Elementary School's 112 "Independence Kitchen Repair and Peripheral Environment Improvement Project" Deadline23 Nov 2023 3884305 Purchase of 2 sets of high-speed mail sealing machines and peripheral equipment (including warranty) and maintenance Deadline20 Nov 2023 3884312 112 Campus Bilingual Context Building Property Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3884450 Construction of the Taipei Art Center Engineering Book Picture Storage Space Deadline20 Nov 2023 3884478 Baseball Invitational Team Reception Team Entrusted Professional Services Deadline22 Nov 2023 3884655 2 Mobile Breast Ultrasound 2 Deadline23 Nov 2023 3884709 A Total of 1 Item of the Engine High -Pressure Cleaning Machine Deadline20 Nov 2023 3884786 Wuling Farm in 112 Camping Zone Sewage System (Including Increase and Improvement Project) Commissioned Planning, Design and Monitoring Service Deadline20 Nov 2023 3884827 Sanjiang Elementary Elementary School Kindergarten Enriched and Improved the Teaching Environment Renovation Project in 112 Years Deadline17 Nov 2023 3884865 Heavy Rain H3-021 Elite Village Quannan Section of the Nong Road Deadline21 Nov 2023 3884888 Central Park Optimization and Improvement Project Deadline23 Nov 2023 3885019 113th Wufeng District sign markings, reflectors and other traffic control facilities projects (open contract) commissioned design supervision technical services Deadline21 Nov 2023 3885075 Road Section Traffic Safety Improvement Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3885132 Rural Bridge (7 Seats) Improvement Project Commissioned Design Supervision Deadline24 Nov 2023 3885157 113 annual office building environmental cleaning maintenance and official document delivery and other labor contracting Deadline29 Nov 2023 3885175 112 Academic Year Bilingual Innovation School Enrich Teaching Equipment Deadline27 Nov 2023 3885200 "112 Education Facilities Funding -Activity Center Roof Waterproof and Referred Project" Commissioned Planning, Design Supervision Technology Service Procurement Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3885229 Feeder's Oil Pressure Pump and Lubricating Oil Procurement Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3885238 Urban Image Promotion Plan Deadline20 Nov 2023 3885248 113 Institute of Talent Resources Development Center Planning Labor Commission Service Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3885263 2 Cases Such as Information Consumables Deadline22 Nov 2023 3885297 Leasing Low -Temperature Plasma Sterilization Cooker Deadline23 Nov 2023 3885328 Repairing Project of Beitun District and Nearby Areas of Taichung City in 113 Deadline17 Nov 2023 3885347 Procurement Case of Recording and Broadcasting System in the Department of Students Deadline17 Nov 2023 3885500 Thirteen Purchases of 30w Led Projection Lights (2b12t230007) Deadline23 Nov 2023 3885529 Frozen Air Conditioner and Energy Department "Large -Scale Flow Field Visual Experimental Observation System" Purchase Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3885531 113th Annual Deadline29 Nov 2023 3885539 Jin Xiangxian Microscopy B Deadline20 Nov 2023 3885543 Vela Respiratory Maintenance Maintenance Deadline23 Nov 2023 3885567 Box Culvert Improvement Project Deadline22 Nov 2023 3885590 Road Drainage Dent Glores and Road Improvement Engineering Entrusted Design Deadline17 Nov 2023 3885605 Mode Simulation System Support, Operation and Maintenance Deadline27 Nov 2023 3885638 Data Shopping Circuit Rental Case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3885661 Museum Information Machine Room Equipment Management and Information Safety Management" Commissioned Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3885714 Hot and Cold Circulating Oven Deadline20 Nov 2023 3885719 Cases of Documents and Archives Management Business Committee" Deadline07 Dec 2023 3885751 Heavy Rain G1-006 Renai Township Wanfeng Village Wanfeng Village's Zhuoshui Creek Branch Liuye Creek Protects the Restoration and Construction Project Deadline21 Nov 2023 3885902 Scale Host and Cloud Host and Related Software and Hardware Maintenance Cases Deadline08 Dec 2023 3885949 113. Chiayi City Government Office Building and Minquan Road Dormitory Fire Insurance and Typhoon and Earthquake Insurance Premiums Deadline24 Nov 2023 3885953 The Central Office Step Classroom Connecting Seat Replacement and Floor Renovation Deadline17 Nov 2023 3885972 113-114 Taichung Public Private Termination Center and Community Public Tyrture Home Entrusted Operation Services (3 Case) Deadline07 Dec 2023 3885980 Central Road Asphalt Concrete Laying Project (Central Plains Intersection to the Entrance and Exit of Tzu Chi Hospital) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3886158 Two Commissioned Design and Supervision Work, Including the after Reaches of the Wild Stream in Dahukouxi, Guilin Village, Gukeng Township Deadline23 Nov 2023 3886171 Smart Record Classroom Type 1 Deadline21 Nov 2023 3886315 In 113, Small Projects Such as Roads, Drainage and Landscapes (Including Rescue Repair)-Including Rescue and Other Projects (Including Rescue Repair) Deadline23 Nov 2023 3886323 113th Annual Asphalt Pavement Improvement Project Deadline27 Nov 2023 3886389 Scival Research Evaluation and Analysis System Deadline17 Nov 2023 3886394 The Second Brigade of the Security Police of the Security Police Department of the Ministry of the Interior and the Central Teams and Police Dogs of the Police Dogs Deadline24 Nov 2023 3886412 Northern Leaf Elementary School 112 Academic Year Rented Student Transportation Car Labor Procurement Deadline17 Nov 2023 3886430 Ren'Ai Township 80 Line 2k 750 Road Drain Dentage Improvement Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3886439 Improvement Project of Drainage Gulf of the First Neighborway in Dada Village Deadline21 Nov 2023 3886716 Baseball Invitational Ceremony, Propaganda and Social Resources Group Entrusted Professional Services Deadline22 Nov 2023 3886751 Improving Project of Railway Railway, 8th Neighborhood Road, Zhongzheng Village, Renai Township Deadline21 Nov 2023 3886823 New Project of Sanshi Langli Activity Center in Qichen District, Tainan City Deadline24 Nov 2023 3886846 Swimming Pool Power Improvement Engineering Commissioned Technical Services Deadline20 Nov 2023 3886865 Chiayi Municipal Government's 113 -Year -Old Men's Delivery of Vehicles Leasing Deadline21 Nov 2023 3886902 Improvement Project of the 14th Line of Datong Village and the Intersection of Gao Fengxiang Deadline21 Nov 2023 3887091 #1 machine SCC second stage reducer and belt update operation Deadline23 Nov 2023 3887113 Road Drainage Ditch Improvement Project below the Qingliu Tribe Deadline21 Nov 2023 3887222 New Urban Street Lantern Lighting Project (Opening Contract) Deadline20 Nov 2023 3887252 Shimen Reservoir 60th Anniversary Memorial Specialized Specialized Making Labor Procurement Deadline21 Nov 2023 3887278 112nd Restroom Expansion Project for Kindergarten and Kindergarten Classes Affiliated to Dashe Elementary School Deadline23 Nov 2023 3887315 Attach the Kindergarten Dolphin Classroom Floor Floor Improvement Plan Deadline20 Nov 2023 3887390 #1 machine SCC second stage reducer and belt update operation Deadline23 Nov 2023 3887547 Facility and Equipment-National Music Instrument Procurement Deadline21 Nov 2023 3887588 Annual Information Equipment Deadline27 Nov 2023 3887602 Optical Microscope Deadline17 Nov 2023 3887631 Multi -Parameter Carrying Water Quality Analyzer; 1 Deadline17 Nov 2023 3887671 Multi -Parameter Desktop Water Quality Analyzer Deadline20 Nov 2023 3887750 Caotun Town Rainwater Sewer Damage and Leakage Repair Project Deadline23 Nov 2023 3887964 First Brigade and the First Team of the First Brigade Deadline20 Nov 2023 3887967 The 113th Annual Youth Park Management Office Park Renovation Project - Zhongzheng District and Wanhua District Greening Maintenance Appointment Project and Taipei City's 113th Ann Deadline29 Nov 2023 3888010 Seawater Pump Item B Deadline20 Nov 2023 3888036 Thirty Items Such as Pump Shaft Deadline20 Nov 2023 3888054 Hydrogen (Cluster Group) Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline28 Nov 2023 3888093 2 Items Such as Hot Fan Deadline22 Nov 2023 3888134 Castable Refractory Mud (For Lane) 8,000 Kilograms (Delivery in Batches) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3888138 113 Campus Safety Preservation Service Deadline21 Nov 2023 3888142 Maintenance and improvement project of the Xiuguluan River water system and the seawall structure south of the mouth of Hualien River in 2013 (open contract) Deadline27 Nov 2023 3888174 113-114 Water Supply Facilities Maintenance Deadline20 Nov 2023 3888192 113 Self -Run Training Media Marketing Procurement Case Deadline23 Nov 2023 3888211 Urgent improvement and sporadic projects in various villages (Tungpu, Tongfu, Shenmu) No. 4 project Deadline23 Nov 2023 3888473 112th Taipei Education Expo (Experimental Education Zone) Venue Layout Labor Procurement Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3888543 "Super Diesel Procurement (Including Transportation and Filling)" Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3888890 113 Pleelnekle Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline21 Nov 2023 3888925 Application Evaluation of Virtual Synchronous Machine in the Power Grid 1 Deadline20 Nov 2023 3888943 Annual Hyplid Room Research Test Assistance Labor Work 1 Deadline27 Nov 2023 3888964 Cloud Resources Super Fusion Virtualization Environment Maintenance and Maintenance Services for Main Order Equipment Deadline07 Dec 2023 3888971 30 Triangular Belts and Other 30 Items Deadline22 Nov 2023 3888972 21 Items Such as Pads Deadline22 Nov 2023 3888979 3 Items Such as Laser Rust Machines Deadline22 Nov 2023 3888989 Nursing House Repair Project in Front of the Toilet and Laundry Room Deadline20 Nov 2023 3888996 Ecological pool water recycling system construction plan Deadline21 Nov 2023 3888997 The Hualien County Government entrusted the operation and management of the Deadline28 Nov 2023 3888998 The 52nd Clothing Procurement Case of the Independent Commission Against Corruption Officer Training Course of the Ministry of Justice Deadline23 Nov 2023 3889002 Maintenance Cases of Various Test Bench Factories Deadline22 Nov 2023 3889004 Heating Air Conditioner and Other Procurement Deadline22 Nov 2023 3889008 Poisoning Verification is Batch of 113 Full -Automatic Blood Oxygen Analyzer Consumables Deadline24 Nov 2023 3889012 High -Efficiency Pearl Mill Average of the Toxic Verification Deadline24 Nov 2023 3889015 Alcatel Digital Telephone Switch System Maintenance Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3889017 4th grade off-campus teaching in the 112th academic year Deadline22 Nov 2023 3889022 Online Telephone Switch Update Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3889026 113-114 Medical Liquid Oxygen Deadline20 Nov 2023 3889032 Commissioned Design and Supervision Deadline21 Nov 2023 3889054 Farm road improvement project in Turtle Shell and Wangmingli (Mangzimang Section 950-1) communities Deadline30 Nov 2023 3889055 113th school swimming pool lifeguard manpower outsourcing case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3889059 Warehouse Fence Demolition and New Project Deadline22 Nov 2023 3889066 School Teaching Visit to Travel Labor Procurement Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3889074 Water Supply Filtering System Open -Type Shangwei Deadline20 Nov 2023 3889075 2013 Pingtung Science and Technology Industrial Park water purification field mud drying field filter material update Deadline05 Dec 2023 3889079 Ice Water Host System Open Shangwei Deadline20 Nov 2023 3889084 2023 Keelung City Water Seed Teacher and Water Activity Development Study Plan Plan for Labor Procurement (112m17) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3889090 Tie Tire Tire Clearance Open -Opening Maintenance Deadline20 Nov 2023 3889094 Taking Care of the Waiter's Labor Work Committee 2 and Other 2 Items Deadline12 Dec 2023 3889096 Hualien County Council 112 Annual Environmental Education and Training Activities Procurement Case for Members and Staff Deadline23 Nov 2023 3889099 113th school swimming pool lifeguard manpower outsourcing case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3889100 Elementary School Raodie Recycling and Utilization System Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3889102 Newborn Processing Station Group 1 Deadline23 Nov 2023 3889106 Neighbor and Mediation Committee Member of the Ningxing District Public Office of Kaohsiung City Subscribed to Newspapers Procurement Cases in 113 Years Deadline20 Nov 2023 3889110 Park Planting Landscape Maintenance Labor Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3889113 Classification of Documents and Archives and Procurement Works" Deadline20 Nov 2023 3889116 Roadside Parking Management System Outsourced Maintenance and Rental Equipment Deadline23 Nov 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us