Taiwan Tenders - 16 November 2023 (Page 9 of 11)

2,110 tenders published in Taiwan on 16 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 16 November 2023, across industries like Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction.

This is page 9 of 11 for tenders published in Taiwan on 16 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3898079 Two Road Drainage Improvement Projects in the First Section of Guangfu Road, Futian Village, Tianwei Township Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898080 Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Work Committee of Luzhu Life Memorial Park Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898085 High -Pressure Motor Maintenance Work in Xingda Repeated Cycle (Dajiu Moving Movement on Weekdays and Five Machines) Deadline23 Nov 2023 3898086 Regeneration-Tuto Longen Shenzhen Waterfront Green Gallery Integrated Construction Plan" Details Design Entrusted Technical Services Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898088 Miaoli County Gongli Public Reinforcement Market New Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898094 Radio Relay Station and Server Update Case Deadline23 Nov 2023 3898096 Added an Indoor Decoration Project in the Investigation Court Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898100 Minding Village Road Improvement Project (111 Road Assessment Bonus) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898101 Maintenance and Grass -Cutting, Tree Species (Moving) Planting Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898102 Low Radioactive Solid Waste Treatment Work Deadline07 Dec 2023 3898103 Miseq Preface Maintenance Service Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898109 Project Improvement Project of the Road to the Zhuanli Tribe, Zhongzhengliwan Road, Zhongzheng District, Zuozhen District Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898116 Environmental Maintenance Work of each Pressure Station with the Pool Environment Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898117 Add Recreational Facility Work outside Fuxinggang Station Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898118 Dounan Sub -Farm Agricultural Machinery Warehouse Roof Leakage Repair Project Deadline23 Nov 2023 3898119 Operation Management System Maintenance Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898120 Transportation Service: Area One Deadline29 Nov 2023 3898121 11 Items including Forged Steel Welding Flange, Including 11 Items, A Total of 11 Items Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898123 Taichung Port District Planting and Maintenance Operations Deadline04 Dec 2023 3898125 Shimen Generator Crew Spare Cooling Water Equipment and Pipeline Update Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898128 School Building Hydropower Maintenance Work Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898129 Duty Labor Outsourcing Work Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898130 4 Purchases Such as Water Meters Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898133 2 Units "Digital C -Arm Mobile X -Ray Machines for Two Years" Deadline23 Nov 2023 3898134 Reunion Elementary School 113 Grade Grade Outdoor Education Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898151 Outdoor Garden Maintenance and Indoor Potting Arrangement Outsourcing Cases Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898153 Ama Electronic Journal Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898177 Technical Services, Entrusted Interior Decoration Engineering Entrusted Engineering Service Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898198 Wooden Paste Pass Pass Contract Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898200 Division of the Banqiao Institute of Measurement Management Network Committee's External Construction Closed Operation (3) Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898204 Multi -Functional High -Level Non -Invasive Respirator Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898206 In 113, Drinking Water Equipment Maintenance and Consumable Replacement Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898210 Retaining Wall Project Next to the Dazhen Lane Road of Xingcun (2) (2) (1121201 ~ 1131231) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898211 Analysis of the Environmental Impact Differences of the Environmental Impact Differences in the Environmental Impact Differences of the Newly Opened Engineering Environment in Dara Deadline11 Dec 2023 3898220 Improving Junior Life Adapt to the Service Available Plan Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898222 Road Disaster Recovery Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Service Deadline01 Dec 2023 3898228 Ping an Insurance, Neighboring Group in Wuqi District, Taichung City Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898251 2 Items of Neurosurgery Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898261 113 Annual Information Equipment Maintenance Commission Service Case Deadline24 Nov 2023 3898268 Traditional Chinese Medicine Express Contract Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898272 113-114 Annual Laboratory Biomedical Waste Protection Commission Outsourcing Service Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898273 Measurement System Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898274 Expansion of the "Medical Rescue Administrative Management System" Deadline23 Nov 2023 3898278 64mm Monochrome Printing Filter Mouth Paper 2,000 Volumes Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898287 Liquid -Phase Analyzer Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898290 Machine Room Tape Machine Procurement Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898306 Microscope with Image Capture Identification System Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898308 Construction Case of Digital Science and Technology War Love Center" Commissioned Project Management (Including Supervision) Technical Service Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898314 Procurement of Various Envelopes and Official Documents in 113 Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898315 Oil Soaking Transformer Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898320 In 112, The Procurement of Sports Equipment and Equipment Procurement Deadline24 Nov 2023 3898321 1 Handheld Raman Spectrometer Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898324 Fenglin Town 112 New Year's Eve Party Lighting Sound and Other Equipment Leasing Procurement Cases Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898325 Typhoon Disaster Retevation Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898326 Purchase Sanmaoling Ecological Friendly Tunnel Electric Transportation Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898330 113 Installation of the Box Handling Labor Contract Deadline29 Nov 2023 3898331 From 113 ~ 114, The Temperature Measurement Work of the Sea Temperature Drainage Water outside the Jianshan Power Plant Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898333 Subscribe to the Neighboring Newspaper in Xiaying District, Tainan City Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898340 A Batch of Spare Parts Such as Diesel Guns and Leather Tubes from 113-114 Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898341 113 Fixed -Time Watch and Ami Meter Setting Table Replacement Work (B Gong District) Deadline29 Nov 2023 3898359 Repairing Judicial Plan Specialized Case Management Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898360 Procurement Case for Replacement of Computer Screen Lifting Equipment in the First Meeting of the Department of Division Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898362 Taoyuan Tygo Traffic Action Service Application Feasibility Study Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898363 2 Tons of Fork -Type Seat -Type Electric Heap High Machine (For Black Beer) Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898371 Old Building Student Dormitory and Earthquake Repairing Project Deadline24 Nov 2023 3898375 Psychiatry Online Psychiatry Medical Database Set Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898381 Environmental Education and Outdoor Education Professional Knowledge of Integrated Studies Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898383 112 Agricultural Road Maintenance and Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898385 113 Formula Nutrition (Pipe Infiltration) Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898386 Athlete's Physical Fitness Detection Dexa Measurement Facility Construction and Construction Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898398 Patent Information Retrieval System of the Republic of China Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898400 Blood Transfusion Set-Centrifugal Bowl Group (Or the Same Product) and Other 5 Cases Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898406 Sporadic and Road Restoration Project Opening Contract for Dajia District Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898407 Electric Striker Contains Tcp Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898411 Reservoir Environmental Education Museum Update Improvement Work Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898414 Two Unit Price Opening Contracts Such as Anesthesia Depth Sensing Patch Deadline30 Nov 2023 3898415 Pipe Valve Equipment of the Mechanical Group Belonging to the Maintenance and Maintenance Work B Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898423 Locomotive Traction Motor System Renovation 9pc Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898424 Taichung City Taxi Elastic Transportation Service: Area Iii Deadline29 Nov 2023 3898430 Professional Service Fee of Case Management Platform Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898432 The Fifth Brigade of the Security Police of the Security Police of the Ministry of the Interior of the Ministry of the Interior 113 Casual Casual Labor Procurement Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 3898436 Lane 91 Lane 91, Lane 1 of Zhudongli 1 Water Restoration Project Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898438 The Case of Printing Services for the Popular Science Science Book Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898439 Owatrocomputery Post Procurement Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898442 30 Leasing of the Respiratory Care Unit Respiratory Device Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898444 Instant Positioning Information Transmission and Fertilization Machinery Group 1 Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898445 113 Years of Book Procurement Case (Opening Contract) Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898452 Discussion Plan for the Transformation Plan of the Operating System of Taipei Municipal United Hospital Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898453 China Classic Ancient Books Library Issue 1-3 (Details Details) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898454 Taiwan Sugar Kaohsiung Branch 113 Clean Labor and Professional Labor Procurement Deadline04 Dec 2023 3898457 113 Microsoft 365 Microsoft Campus Software Authorization Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898465 18 Items Such as the Valve Tide Combination Deadline23 Nov 2023 3898466 Establishment and Maintenance Work of the Power Distribution Chart Deadline29 Nov 2023 3898472 Pumping Machine Maintenance and Transportation Operational Rescue Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898473 Longshan Community Activity Center Public Security Inspection and Improvement Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898477 Seawall Drift (Including Waste) Cleaning Plan (Opening Contract) Deadline05 Dec 2023 3898483 Neighboring Road Surface Improvement Project in Muguangli, Zuozhen District Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898484 Construction Project of the Irrigation System of Jingpu Village, Fengbin Township Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898486 Student Outdoor Education Labor Procurement Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898489 Drinking Water Equipment Maintenance and Procurement Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898493 Pilot Secondary Wine Machine and the Roll Machine Component Deadline23 Nov 2023 3898496 Radio Communication Platform Maintenance and Maintenance Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898501 112 International Education Exchange Activities Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898508 Spring Festival Couplet Commissioned Design Printing Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898510 113 Cleaning Team Vehicle and Machine Engine Repair Service Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898511 Lubricating Oil Business Department Bulk Oil Transportation Work Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898517 73w Coal Bare Roof Steel Plate Damage Maintenance Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898518 1 Multi -Functional Special Service Vehicle Transport Vehicle Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898519 Longxi Qiquan Field 69kv Electric Equipment Procure Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898524 Cleaning Team Cleaning Team Business Vehicle Insurance Procurement Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898528 113 Cleaning Team Vehicle Machine Motor Maintenance Service Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898529 113 Cleaning Team Vehicle Machine Tire Repair Service Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898535 Taichung Municipal Uri National Middle School Drainage Dragline Repair Project Deadline24 Nov 2023 3898536 Waterway Water Calling Pool Slope Sideline Remediation Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898537 Computer Operation System Software and Hardware Maintenance Service Deadline24 Nov 2023 3898539 113 Electronic Volume Certificate Scanning Business Labor Contract Procurement Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898540 Beigang Raw Materials Self -Cultivation Raw Materials 112/113 Years Sugarcane Harvesting and Handling Operations Dahu Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898541 Maintenance Plan of the River Seawall Area and Drainage Environment (Opening Contract) Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898542 Green Island Facilities Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline24 Nov 2023 3898543 113 Factory and Management of Elevator Maintenance Deadline23 Nov 2023 3898544 113 Ningtan Community Transportation Train Service Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898545 Factory Area Thermal Insulation, Oil Leakage Treatment, And Ah Cleansing Water Washing Work and Other Maintenance Work Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898546 113 Years of Service Preservation Service Work Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898547 Face Shape Recognition Piercing Record Machine Procurement Case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898548 Galishan Trail Trestle Improvement Project Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898549 General Career Waste (Garbage) Clearance Work Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898550 Traffic Facilities Maintenance and Management Service Cases Deadline23 Nov 2023 3898551 Shelter Workshop Product Marketing Promotion Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898553 Reinforcement Project of Water Melter Channels Such as Ruisui Shenzhen Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898554 Micro -Array Chip Scanner Deadline23 Nov 2023 3898555 Gukeng Public Retail Market Combines Local Industrial Creative Life Plans to Commission Technical Service Work Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898556 Neighbors and Rented Members of Tucheng District, New Taipei City Deadline23 Nov 2023 3898557 Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant Restrics Elix Repairing Old Updated Procurement Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898558 Household Line and Trees Pruning Work Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898559 Reconstruction Plan for the Activity Center of Wanli Tong Tong Tong Racing Center in Hengchun Town Deadline23 Nov 2023 3898560 Reinforcement Projects Such as Yudongzhen 8 -Branch Water Inlet and Other Reinforcements Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898561 Ceramics Electric Kiln Equipment Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898563 Psychological Building 2f Toilet and Space Repair Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898564 Core Switch Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898565 Enwanian Non -Spherical Astigmatism Correction Artificial Crystal Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898567 Overall Improvement Project around Ji'An Park, Xintian District Deadline23 Nov 2023 3898568 Promoting Waves of Wave Tourism Friendly Service Environment Creation Project Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898569 Air Conditioning and Heat Pump System Equipment Maintenance (Fixed Amount) Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898570 Transactional Work Labor Service Outsourcing Service Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898573 Computer Room Environmental Control Maintenance Case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898574 In 113, The Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Work Deadline30 Nov 2023 3898576 112 Academic Year 2 Semester Textbooks Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898577 Chiayi County Montessori Teaching Aid Subsidy Procurement Case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898578 Hsinchu City Ciyun Road Air Pedestrian Trail Bridge Project Deadline29 Nov 2023 3898579 90g/㎡ 510mm Rolled Bronze Copper Version Paper 45,000kg Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898581 Second Phase of Environmental Facilities around Lu Shankeng Park Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898582 Taipei Machine Affairs Section 113 the Lights Clear Transportation Work Deadline30 Nov 2023 3898583 In 113, Commercial Fire Insurance (Additional Theft Insurance) Procurement Case Deadline05 Dec 2023 3898584 Haikong Road (Military Academy Road to Haigongxin Village) Rainwater Water Channel Disaster Repairing Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898586 The Neighbor Newspaper in the 113rd of Tainan City Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898587 113 Corporal Document Delivery and Office Building Clean Labor Procurement Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 3898588 Havigndling Hard Polyvinyl Chloride Plastic Pipe and Pipe Parts (Unit Price Procurement) Deadline29 Nov 2023 3898590 Improving Campus -Free Campus Environmental Plan (New Cabin -Free Elevator in the South Building) Deadline24 Nov 2023 3898591 Water Conservancy Facilities Projects Such as Bridge No. 6 Bridge in Front of Hemei Town Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898593 Reserve Police Monitoring System Equipment Renewal and Repair (Repair) Protection (1st after the Revision) Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898594 A Batch of Laboratory Analysis Utensil Cleaning Equipment Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898595 Beigang Town Stewin Road and Huasheng Road 588 Lane Intersection Bottleneck Improvement Project Deadline23 Nov 2023 3898597 Atmospheric Data Test Device Procurement Case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898598 Enstase Non -Spherical Artificial Crystal Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898600 Clean and Maintenance of the Hospital in 113 Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898602 Cardiac Surgery Ultrasound Image Report System Expansion Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898603 Film Production Practice and Companion Workshop" Procurement Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898604 Environmental Improvement Project around the 21st Cemetery of Hemei Town Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898605 "Hsinchu Health Bureau's Air -Conditioning Ice Water Host and Energy Management System (Ems) Setting Project" Commissioned Design and Monitoring Technical Service Case Deadline24 Nov 2023 3898607 Eighty -Eighth Wind Disaster Memorial Park and Sports Health Facilities New Project (Phase 2) Deadline24 Nov 2023 3898610 Surface Roof Structure Rust and Rust Removal Paint Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898611 Loaded Informal Artificial Crystal Injection System Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898613 2024 Light Linyuan to Welcome the New Year Deadline24 Nov 2023 3898616 113 Cleaning and Maintenance Committee of the Children's Memorial Hall in 113 Deadline04 Dec 2023 3898617 Automatic Focusing on the Large System Bc Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898618 Ecri Global Medical Equipment Warning Database Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898619 In 113 "Drug Protection Service of Drug Pharmaceutical Pharmaceutical Factory" Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898621 Public Land Management Geographical Information System Maintenance Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898623 Operation and Maintenance Work of the Shuimen Pumping Station Deadline12 Dec 2023 3898624 Viscosity Meter B Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898625 113 Special Medical Staff on -Site Health Services Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898626 Changzhong 112 Academic Year Student Unified School Teaching Deadline28 Nov 2023 3898627 Air Compressor Bc Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898628 In the 113rd Park, Weeding and Green Landscaping Operations (Opening Contract) Deadline05 Dec 2023 3898630 113 Annual Information Equipment Project Maintenance Management Service Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898631 Fengshan County Town Repair and Landscape Improvement Project in the Pennal Sites in Kaohsiung City Deadline24 Nov 2023 3898633 Shimizu Elementary School Trive Window and Sanjieyou Wind Gate Procurement Case Deadline24 Nov 2023 3898634 System Platform of Matsu Micro Academy is Established Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898635 In 113, Personal Computers, Printers and Surrounding Equipment Maintenance Cases Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898636 Dalin Workshop 113 Crude Syrup and Raw Materials for Carglycetics Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898638 Newborn Gene Test Procurement Case Deadline23 Nov 2023 3898639 Repairing Judicial Plan Specialized Case Management Purchase Purchase Cases Deadline29 Nov 2023 3898640 Outsourcing for Planting and Conservation of Shishan Scenic Area in 113" Procurement Cases Deadline24 Nov 2023 3898642 Warehouse Environment Cleaning and Maintenance and Miscellaneous Work Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898643 Electrometer Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898644 Transportation Facilities and Human Commission Cases Deadline20 Nov 2023 3898646 Decoration Project of the Small Underground Parking Lot of the Republic of China in Dali District, Taichung City Deadline22 Nov 2023 3898649 Car City Elementary School Consultation Room Space Improvement Project Deadline21 Nov 2023 3898651 1 Micro Computer Electric Hemostatic Machine System Group Deadline27 Nov 2023 3898652 Circular Clearance Procurement Case of General Corporation of Corporation Deadline29 Nov 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us