Taiwan Tenders - 5 May 2025 (Page 2 of 7)

1,275 tenders published in Taiwan on 5 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 5 May 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 2 of 7 for tenders published in Taiwan on 5 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7830895 Retaining wall post-disaster reconstruction project of Dongshan District Plateau Linan Line 104 (Beiliao Gaofen 19) in 2014 Deadline13 May 2025 7830896 Cleaning and repairing tanks of oil pools No. 16 and 17 in Shichuanying District Deadline07 May 2025 7830897 114 annual technology-assisted independent learning to promote the use of planning teaching courses Deadline06 May 2025 7830898 BD needle-free infusion valve set and accessories 5 items of clothing Deadline20 May 2025 7830899 114 Annual Emergency Repair and Maintenance of Oil Facilities (including Oil Pipeline Maintenance) Case Deadline07 May 2025 7830900 114 Yunjing Talent Cultivation of Civil Services AI Empowerment Entrusted Professional Services Deadline16 May 2025 7830901 60 items of purchase of reception chairs, etc. Deadline07 May 2025 7830902 Technical service case for the parking lot improvement project of the second floor of the basement Deadline12 May 2025 7830903 Monitoring plan for the number of wandering dogs in specific ecological hot zones in 114 years Deadline14 May 2025 7830904 New table and bed cabinet purchase in Beitun District, Taichung City Deadline14 May 2025 7830905 In the 114th academic year, the affiliated kindergarten of Nanshi National Primary School in Linkou District, New Taipei City has established a self-established lunch, fresh fish a Deadline12 May 2025 7830906 Participate in the "2025 Babe Ruth U16 International Women's Softball Championship" Air Ticket, Accommodation and Transportation Agency Labor Procurement Case Deadline15 May 2025 7830907 114 yearly log wood and drying processing operations (opening contract) Deadline07 May 2025 7830908 114 Tainan Huweiliao Water Resources Recycling Center commissioned operation management Deadline03 Jun 2025 7830909 38 items including high and low voltage switches Deadline12 May 2025 7830910 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the slope below the Daruaz Bridge Deadline13 May 2025 7830911 Mikasa River drainage bank protection improvement project in 114 Deadline13 May 2025 7830912 114th annual improvement of the environment of national primary and secondary schools-air cooling planning-electricity improvement project procurement case Deadline12 May 2025 7830913 114 National Pingtung University of Science and Technology Baoli Forest Farm Forest Management and Nursing Labor Procurement Type 1 Deadline13 May 2025 7830914 Bilingual learning space and facilities and equipment engineering Deadline07 May 2025 7830915 Dongli Primary School Rain Shading Network Procurement Deadline07 May 2025 7830916 113th Annual Floor Improvement Project of Li Kindergarten in Erlun Township, Yunlin County Deadline12 May 2025 7830917 Renovation project of the student war room bathroom toilet Deadline13 May 2025 7830918 Extra-test of animal examination in this court Deadline08 May 2025 7830919 Partial renovation project of the toilet of the building in 114 cultural relics and historical sites Deadline07 May 2025 7830920 Changhua County Product Design Tutoring and Marketing Plan Deadline08 May 2025 7830921 TDS monitor and other 32 items Deadline12 May 2025 7830922 Shimin Primary School Affiliated Kindergarten Added a 2-year-old special team project Deadline12 May 2025 7830923 2.6K, 4.3K, 5K and 5.9K slope collapse rectification project of Lianwai Road in Fushan Botanical Garden Deadline06 May 2025 7830924 Blood Bank Walk-in Refrigeration Reservoir Case Deadline14 May 2025 7830925 114 years of project to improve accessibility campus environment Deadline12 May 2025 7830926 Environmental improvement project in Guangfu Road, Guangfu Village, Gaoshu Township Deadline15 May 2025 7830927 The overall renovation project of the sanitary camp in Chenggong Lingnan Camp Deadline14 May 2025 7830928 Research on the design commissioned design of remote control weapon system motion control electromechanical integration Deadline14 May 2025 7830929 Brain wave monitoring function box and workstation system, etc. Deadline13 May 2025 7830930 Remediation project of pit and ditches beside land No. 629-1, Shijiao Section, Dongshi District Deadline12 May 2025 7830931 114th Annual Changqing Canteen Lunch Group Labor Service Purchase Case in Baozhong Township, Yunlin County Deadline15 May 2025 7830932 Black Forest Public Toilet Renovation Project Deadline13 May 2025 7830933 Pengpai Line 13 (0K~2K) rural road improvement project Deadline14 May 2025 7830934 114th Annual Wufeng District Mountaineering Trail and Bicycle Lane Facilities Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline07 May 2025 7830935 Remediation project of Yexi next to the land No. 1974-1, Nanshi Section, Heping District Deadline12 May 2025 7830936 Changhua County Fire Department's 114th Annual Muscle Training Equipment Purchase Deadline07 May 2025 7830937 3 cases including the transnasal endoscopic pituitary tumor resection tool group Deadline14 May 2025 7830938 Surgical microscope Deadline14 May 2025 7830939 "114 Nanzi Technology Industrial Park Testing Station Instrument and Equipment Replacement" Property Procurement Case Deadline06 May 2025 7830940 114th Annual "General Waste Element Analysis Equipment System Construction" Deadline12 May 2025 7830943 Improve the barrier-free campus environment-New project for Zhongxiao Building Elevator Deadline15 May 2025 7830944 114-year lunch kitchen environment and equipment improvement project Deadline12 May 2025 7830945 Pneumatic small bone drill Deadline12 May 2025 7830947 Baikeng Fishing Port drainage ditches and Magong Fishing Port boat column improvement projects Deadline20 May 2025 7830948 Phase II of Neinongtang Improvement Project of Shengduowushikeng Research Center Deadline06 May 2025 7830949 Graduation Tour of 6th Grade Outdoor Education for Xiulin National Primary School, Minxiong Township, Chiayi County Deadline07 May 2025 7830950 114th Annual Planning Design Supervision Technical Service Case for Urban Road Improvement Projects under the jurisdiction of Tongxiang Deadline08 May 2025 7830952 Post-disaster reconstruction project such as the nine-story forest section of Yujing District, 1690 and 1324, 114 earthquakes. Deadline06 May 2025 7830953 114th Annual West Side Toilet Renovation Project Deadline08 May 2025 7830954 Hualien County Hua 75 Line (0K+000~6K+700) and Hua 73-1 Line (0K+000~2K+219) Improve the Road Quality Project Deadline13 May 2025 7830955 Taichung District Supervision Office's drainage side ditch and parking lot pavement improvement project Deadline13 May 2025 7830957 114 New Taipei City Primary School Information Technology Textbook Purchase Deadline12 May 2025 7830958 ICU Sexy Materials Deadline06 May 2025 7830959 Liuhe Primary School Liuyi Building Department Tables and Chairs Purchase Deadline06 May 2025 7830960 Toutong Binhai Forest Park commissioned operation and management Deadline26 May 2025 7830961 Update the Chemistry Laboratory (2) Electrochemical Teaching Equipment (Instrument) Case Deadline08 May 2025 7830962 114-year high school education plan to promote emerging science and technology Deadline06 May 2025 7830963 Annan District Agricultural Drainage Dredging and Silting Maintenance Project in 114 (Opening Contract) Deadline07 May 2025 7830964 The Ministry of the Interior Civil Defense Training Site Renovation Project (First Standard) Deadline16 May 2025 7830965 114 years of general affairs work contracting and procurement Deadline06 May 2025 7830966 114 Annual Aviation Personnel Physical Inspection Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline19 May 2025 7830967 Dongzhengli Yuchang Street Road Improvement Project in Dongshan District Deadline06 May 2025 7830968 114th Lanyang Xi Malun No. 1 embankment repair and improvement project Deadline13 May 2025 7830969 114th Puzi City Regional Drainage Cleaning Project Deadline08 May 2025 7830970 From July 2014 to June 2017, the South District Supervision Office and its affiliated radio wave monitoring station system protection service procurement case Deadline15 May 2025 7830971 Vehicle Engineering Department purchases and verification vehicles and vehicle convergence network system teaching platform case total 1 type Deadline15 May 2025 7830972 Anzhai internal renovation and unified construction project commissioned technical service case Deadline20 May 2025 7830973 Miaoli County Indigenous Ethnic and Multi-ethnic Culture and Art Dance Group Deadline12 May 2025 7830974 114-year golden wedding praise activity in Wanli District, New Taipei City Deadline06 May 2025 7830975 114 "Longjing District Video Surveillance System" procurement case Deadline21 May 2025 7830976 114 Annual Library E-Reader Procurement Case Deadline07 May 2025 7830977 Kuba Integrated Care Package Deadline06 May 2025 7830978 114th Annual Campus Environment Improvement Project (Badlock Stadium Renovation) Deadline13 May 2025 7830979 Taoyuan City Garbage Reduction Promotion Plan for 114 Deadline13 May 2025 7830980 New Taipei City Linkou District Xinlin National Primary School 114th academic year sixth grade graduation travel commission service Deadline08 May 2025 7830981 Guandale Optical Surgical Laser Fiber Deadline12 May 2025 7830982 Nanxi District Guidanli Shennong Palace Square Shop Improvement Project Deadline09 May 2025 7830983 General classroom equipment procurement of Liuhe Primary School Liuyi Building Deadline06 May 2025 7830984 Xiejin Primary School 114th annual sewage confluence project planning, design and supervision of labor procurement Deadline08 May 2025 7830985 Central kitchen service lunch purchase in the 114th academic year of Zhongzheng National Middle School, Qingshui Primary School, Anhe Primary School Third School Deadline26 May 2025 7830986 Official documents Deadline13 May 2025 7830987 The second outsourcing of labor work in Dayuan Industrial Park in 114 Deadline06 May 2025 7830988 114th Track and Field Team to Thailand to move to the ground to train and exchange activities Deadline06 May 2025 7830989 Blood separation system Deadline06 May 2025 7830990 Police Drone of the Year 114 Deadline16 May 2025 7830991 Starter stator assembly maintenance and 5 items Deadline09 May 2025 7830994 Construction plan for smart toilets in cultural parks Deadline09 May 2025 7830996 2025 Ninth Grade Theme Unified Off-campus Teaching Activities Deadline12 May 2025 7830997 Two projects including the disaster reconstruction of Baima Pavilion (II) and Juyue Peninsula Agricultural Road Deadline21 May 2025 7830998 114 years of observation activities of Wanli, Jinshan, Shimen and Sanzhi District Cleaning Team Deadline06 May 2025 7830999 Chiayi City Zhongxiao Road and other rainwater sewer improvement projects Deadline15 May 2025 7831000 Renovation and repair project of the square in front of Changhua County Art Museum Deadline08 May 2025 7831001 114-year children's after-school care service staff in Keelung City 180-hour pre-service training course labor procurement Deadline08 May 2025 7831002 Tissue microarray production unit and biochemical research specimen paraffin embedding machine Deadline06 May 2025 7831003 114 school year rental car (including driving) case Deadline08 May 2025 7831004 114th annual Shigangba water quality and water conservation area water quality protection area water source conservation plan (public area environmental green beautification projec Deadline13 May 2025 7831005 Typhoon Shantuoer in October 2013-Disaster Reconstruction Project on the Right Bank of Jialun Yexi Deadline06 May 2025 7831006 Temperature-controlled tissue culture storage system Deadline06 May 2025 7831007 Reconstruction project of Babaoliaomong Road, Dongxing Village Deadline13 May 2025 7831008 Capacitors and other 2 items purchases Deadline07 May 2025 7831009 114th Annual Police Service Clothing Procurement Case Deadline16 May 2025 7831010 Laoyongpi Nongtang Improvement Project Deadline14 May 2025 7831011 Biosafety processing equipment for microbial and immunology research Deadline06 May 2025 7831012 Joint handling of the National and Medium-sized Primary and Secondary Schools in Jiji Town, Nantou County "Selected Student Lunch Ingredient Supplier Manufacturer for the 114th Sch Deadline19 May 2025 7831013 Mingde Foreign Service Supervision Wire Creek Management Continuation Project Deadline14 May 2025 7831014 114th Annual Civil Construction and Superior Subsidy Agency Funding Project (Open Contract) in Sanzhi District, New Taipei City Deadline13 May 2025 7831015 VMware virtual platform software authorization update and hardware warranty procurement case in 114 Deadline07 May 2025 7831016 Molecular imaging system group Deadline06 May 2025 7831017 114th Annual Pre-service Training for Outsourced Design Applications-Smart Machinery and Drawing 3D Design Class Deadline09 May 2025 7831018 Remediation project of wild stream under the flood retention pond in the farm Deadline14 May 2025 7831019 Improvement project of the rural road in Zhaoxingli Gezaikeng Community, Nanxi District Deadline14 May 2025 7831020 114 Annual Indigenous Area Road Maintenance Plan—Ruisui Township Hegang Village Road Maintenance Improvement Project Deadline08 May 2025 7831021 tire Deadline07 May 2025 7831022 Taichung City Dajia District Wenchang Guomin Primary School 114 Annual Transformation of 2-year-old Special Class to Enrich and Improve Teaching Environment Facilities and Equipmen Deadline09 May 2025 7831023 Sidewalk improvement project for section 1 of Zhongxiao Road (Chongyang Road to Dazhi Street) in Sanchong District Deadline13 May 2025 7831024 114 Annual Photo Root Point Cleaning Rebuilding New Construction Survey Operation Deadline12 May 2025 7831025 114-115 news collection and notification Deadline15 May 2025 7831026 Research on emerging drug trends and related anti-production as-etomidate as the center commissioned research case Deadline08 May 2025 7831027 Dongzhuang Bridge soil and sand prevention and control strengthening maintenance project Deadline14 May 2025 7831028 Enhance the collection of books in public national primary and secondary schools in 114 years Deadline12 May 2025 7831029 Emergency repair project of the old pharmacy museum of historical buildings Deadline16 May 2025 7831030 Baifu Guozhong_113 academic year rewards provide free venues, facilities and equipment for non-profit kindergarten property purchases Deadline08 May 2025 7831031 114th Annual Chef's Cooking Improvement Study Plan Deadline09 May 2025 7831032 114th annual agricultural land re-demarcation area diagram integration construction operation Deadline12 May 2025 7831033 Spinal surgery group 1 Deadline09 May 2025 7831034 114th year activity center projector replacement property procurement case Deadline14 May 2025 7831035 "International Nuclear Power Plant Safety Regulations Information and Experience Research on Component Maintenance and Control" Labor Procurement Case Deadline12 May 2025 7831036 Shudemin Primary School, Nan District, Taichung City, handles the 114th annual improvement of the campus environment of national primary and secondary schools - air conditioning in Deadline07 May 2025 7831037 A set of videos assisted by technology to independently learn and produce Deadline06 May 2025 7831038 114 Annual Project for Improving Accessible Campus Environment Deadline15 May 2025 7831039 3 projects including 6K+700, 7K+500 and 7K+600 disaster repair in Dapu Township Jia 149 Line Deadline20 May 2025 7831040 Ultrasonic and megasonic driver circuit board design and prototype production Deadline13 May 2025 7831041 Shudemin Primary School in Nan District, Taichung City handles the EMS procurement case for the second phase of the newly built building Deadline07 May 2025 7831043 Pavement improvement project for selecting the road section of the 108-1 line in Liuying District Deadline13 May 2025 7831044 114th Daren Township Covering the Mountains and Seas-Xiaomi Cultural Life Festival Deadline13 May 2025 7831045 Oil pressure push bed 11 beds Deadline08 May 2025 7831046 114th annual sewage treatment site filter material purchase and replacement procurement case Deadline06 May 2025 7831047 114th Annual Air Conditioning Equipment Maintenance of the West and South District Viewing Units Deadline09 May 2025 7831048 10 regular drug unit price opening contracts Deadline12 May 2025 7831049 Maintenance and maintenance of air conditioning equipment of North and East District reading units in 114 Deadline09 May 2025 7831050 July 2013, 2013, the post-disaster reconstruction project of Fanzicuo Industrial Road in Liujia District Deadline07 May 2025 7831051 114th academic year 8th grade outdoor education activities Deadline07 May 2025 7831052 Renewal project of sewage treatment tank south of the Third Pavilion of Guangfu Campus Project Deadline06 May 2025 7831053 Three items including the 1132 Agricultural Road Improvement Project in Jiaokengli Jiaokeng Sub-section, Xinhua District Deadline12 May 2025 7831054 LCD screen procurement case Deadline07 May 2025 7831055 113 Dongyin Township Nanao Recreation Service Facilities Construction Project Deadline19 May 2025 7831056 Road improvement projects in section 1, Yuanji Road, Tianzhong Town, Changhua County Deadline07 May 2025 7831057 114th Annual Shelter Relief Supplies Purchase Case Deadline06 May 2025 7831058 Taoyuan City Nankan Kindergarten Nanxing Class-Second Environmental Improvement Project Commission Planning Design and Supervision Technical Service Procurement Case Deadline09 May 2025 7831059 114 Nantou County (Caotun Town) Packaging Materials Fueling Plan Deadline28 May 2025 7831060 Design and Production of Gift Boxes and Souvenirs at the 65th National Primary and Secondary School Science Exhibition Deadline13 May 2025 7831061 Preliminary planning and development permit operations for land re-drawing of Nanfu Rural Community in Nanzhuang Township, Miaoli County Deadline12 May 2025 7831062 113th Annual Road Improvement Project No. 179-2, Mangzi Mang Section, Yujing District Deadline06 May 2025 7831063 Professional services for off-campus teaching in grades 1, 2, 4 and 6 in the 114 academic year Deadline15 May 2025 7831064 Road improvement project of Beishi East Road (Section 2 of Zhennan Road to Dongjin 1st Street) in Shalu District, Taichung City Deadline12 May 2025 7831065 113, 2013, the Nongyi San 024 branch road collapse disaster reconstruction project caused by Typhoon Kangrui in Sanxing Township. Deadline12 May 2025 7831066 Purchase of interactive touch monitors above 86 inches Deadline08 May 2025 7831067 "The opening contract for various facilities improvement projects of the Fanzailiao Shooting Farm Neighborly Project Qingshui District (Coastal Facilities, Gaonanli and Linjiangli, Deadline07 May 2025 7831068 Zhongzhengguan air conditioning improvement project Deadline15 May 2025 7831069 Tablet PC procurement case (31 units) Deadline07 May 2025 7831070 Zhuqiang Guojia Children's Game Field Improvement Project Deadline08 May 2025 7831071 Labor procurement case for the eighth and ninth grade outdoor education activities in the 114th academic year Deadline13 May 2025 7831072 International Education Subsidy Program for the 113 academic year - Japan International Education Exchange Deadline09 May 2025 7831073 2025 Pingtung Black Tuna Culture Tourist Season-Kiss Walk Carnival Activities Deadline08 May 2025 7831074 Double-chamber catheter 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline20 May 2025 7831075 Liuhe National Primary School Liuyi Building Curtain Purchase Deadline06 May 2025 7831076 Demolition and reconstruction project of Beidong classroom of Xingang National Primary School in Changhua County Deadline08 May 2025 7831077 Yunlin Primary School "enhanced the volume of books (including cataloging) in public national primary and secondary schools in 114 years" Deadline06 May 2025 7831078 Ren'ai Building (II) earthquake-resistant structure reinforcement project procurement case Deadline13 May 2025 7831079 114 National Sports and Physical Exhaustion Skill Exchange Activity Travel and Meals Case Deadline08 May 2025 7831080 114th Annual Cremation Furnace Slag Cleaning (Open Contract) Deadline06 May 2025 7831081 Sporadic repair projects for various pumping stations under the jurisdiction of Tainan City Deadline13 May 2025 7831082 Taichung Industrial Park Street Light Replacement and New Transportation Number Project Deadline06 May 2025 7831083 Miaoli County Rural Industry Marketing and Promotion Plan in 114 Deadline12 May 2025 7831084 Procurement case for nucleic acid analyzer and analysis system for gene identification Deadline09 May 2025 7831085 In the 114th school year, the ingredients for the kindergarten attached to Qingshui National Primary School in Tucheng District, New Taipei City Deadline07 May 2025 7831086 114th year Keyuan Primary School Teaching Building Waterproofing and Insulation and Safety Beautification Project Deadline07 May 2025 7831087 114 years of UAV shooting and layer production Deadline19 May 2025 7831088 Tainan City's 114th annual procurement case for the collection of books and property of public national primary and secondary schools Deadline12 May 2025 7831089 113th Annual Rural Road Improvement Project No. 177-9, Nine-story Forest Section of the Yujing District Deadline13 May 2025 7831090 Scattered restoration and improvement project of public facilities in Linnei Township in the jurisdiction in 113 (estimated phase 2) Deadline14 May 2025 7831091 The second archive room of the administrative building Deadline07 May 2025 7831093 Shuili Guozhong's library (room) collection book procurement case Deadline06 May 2025 7831096 New House Primary School and Dongming Primary School lunch and kindergarten lunch and snack ordering box purchase for 114 academic year Deadline20 May 2025 7831097 Three agricultural road improvement projects including Lane 1, Section 1, Fuqiang Road, Yongkang District Deadline13 May 2025 7831098 Microsoft terminal authorization update and maintenance plan in 114 Deadline08 May 2025 7831099 O-ring (first) 56 items Deadline13 May 2025 7831100 Autoimmune encephalitis detection reagent set opening contract. Deadline15 May 2025 7831101 Research and restoration and reuse plan for the Dingjian of Taoyuan City, "Zhongli Rili Rili Rili Rili Rili Rili Rili Rili Rili Rili Rili Rili Rili Rili Rili Rili Rili Rili Rili Ri Deadline22 May 2025 7831102 Digital display equipment in the office building of Central Navigation Center Deadline06 May 2025 7831103 Medical research floor-standing ultra-high-speed centrifuge Deadline06 May 2025 7831104 5 items including vertical refrigeration freezer Deadline13 May 2025 7831105 114th annual park soil and water conservation facilities cleaning and maintenance operations (opening contract) Deadline09 May 2025 7831106 Linyuan District's 114th annual grassroots construction small project Deadline14 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us