Taiwan Tenders - 5 May 2025 (Page 3 of 7)

1,275 tenders published in Taiwan on 5 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 5 May 2025, across industries like Real Estate, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Defence, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 3 of 7 for tenders published in Taiwan on 5 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Real Estate, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Defence, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7831107 Changhua County Smart Site Registration Plan for the 114th Annual Changhua County Deadline08 May 2025 7831108 Full-color touch microcomputer air sampling pump basic group, etc. Deadline06 May 2025 7831109 A batch of vacuum blood collection vessels used once Deadline12 May 2025 7831110 "114 Taipei City Esports Talent Cultivation and Esports Team Urban Sports Cooperation Case" Labor Procurement Case Deadline06 May 2025 7831111 Disaster Reconstruction Project for Downstream of Longfeng Drainage Anhe Bridge Deadline06 May 2025 7831112 Simulated hyperbaric oxygen cell and animal detection group Deadline06 May 2025 7831113 2025 Yilan International Green Film Festival commissioned execution plan Deadline12 May 2025 7831114 North Drainage Upstream (Zhentouli Section) Bank Protection Improvement Project Deadline15 May 2025 7831115 Procurement case for stair lift chairs in the judging area Deadline19 May 2025 7831116 114th Annual "Satellite Positioning Equipment Procurement Case" Deadline09 May 2025 7831117 The Department of Pharmacy Research on Liquid Nitrogen Containers and Two Deadline06 May 2025 7831118 Library space environment improves property procurement (furniture and information) Deadline06 May 2025 7831119 T-type venous connection tube 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline07 May 2025 7831120 114-116 5-seat teaching training and skill verification 2 passenger cars rental case Deadline08 May 2025 7831121 "Whale Dig" Special Exhibition Immersive Projection Dynamic Content Design and Production Labor Procurement Case Deadline06 May 2025 7831123 114 Fuxing Qiaoka Festival Parking Lot Land Preparation and Facilities Improvement Project Deadline07 May 2025 7831124 Three agricultural road improvement projects including 1194-3 Guizigang Section, Luojiahe Construction Re-demarcation Area Deadline15 May 2025 7831125 New construction of rainwater sewer on branch B4, Jianguo Road, Shanhua District, Tainan City Deadline13 May 2025 7831126 Green art sea rhyme loop optimization project in Chushui Community, Yuanli Town Deadline13 May 2025 7831127 "2025 Domestic Tourism Exhibition-Miaoli Hall" commissioned professional service case Deadline12 May 2025 7831129 First conference room smart device type 1 Deadline15 May 2025 7831130 Dynamic pressure reducing concentrate Deadline06 May 2025 7831131 Operating room instrument group 1 Deadline09 May 2025 7831132 Survey and inventory plan for marine settlement history and landscape resources in Penghu County Deadline13 May 2025 7831134 Technical Services for the New Construction of the Mainland Construction of Ruifang Primary School Underground Parking Lot in Ruifang District Deadline14 May 2025 7831135 114 Renai Building has added accessibility facilities procurement Deadline07 May 2025 7831136 Hejiang Campus’ self-contained classrooms, tables and chairs, purchase case Deadline19 May 2025 7831137 Post-disaster reconstruction project for the heavy rain in September 2013 and typhoon Shantuoer in October 2013 Deadline15 May 2025 7831138 Non-contact nucleic acid rupture and protein extractor, etc. Deadline06 May 2025 7831139 Chiayi County Zhuqi Township Office 114 "Japan Perpetual Agriculture and Rural Community Inspection" commissioned professional service case Deadline07 May 2025 7831140 114th Annual General Classroom Environment Improvement Project Deadline12 May 2025 7831141 Protective room buffer material laying Deadline06 May 2025 7831142 114 Annual Advanced Plant Accessible Campus Environmental Engineering Deadline14 May 2025 7831143 Microsoft M365 campus three-year software license Deadline03 Jun 2025 7831144 Tainan Xinshi District Office 114 Tainan City Regional Development and Marketing Cross-regional Field Study Activities Deadline12 May 2025 7831149 114th Annual Remote Control UAV Procurement Case Deadline07 May 2025 7831150 Employment service resource promotion plan for middle-aged and elderly people and seniors Deadline12 May 2025 7831151 Dongrong Guomin Primary School in Minxiong Township, Chiayi County 114th Annual Purchase of Book Collections of Public National Primary and Secondary Schools Deadline07 May 2025 7831152 Fire protection and space adjustment and optimization project for basement of Wenxin Second Municipal Building Deadline12 May 2025 7831153 Three projects including Wengzai Tan (One) to (Two) and Zhaizhai Nong Road disaster reconstruction Deadline20 May 2025 7831154 Zhiben Branch Facilities Renovation Project Deadline09 May 2025 7831155 13 regular drug prices open contracts Deadline07 May 2025 7831156 Technical service for the addition of Chongentang Naboku Cabinet in the 13th Cemetery of Zhushan Town Deadline07 May 2025 7831157 Qingshuinong Road, Tongmen Village, Xiulin Township, Hualien County and Kangrui Fengshen Reconstruction Project on the right side of Nong Road, Aniji, Wenlan Village, Hualien Count Deadline09 May 2025 7831158 Chishang Field Facilities Renovation Project Deadline09 May 2025 7831159 114 Improvement of the Agricultural Road beside Yantukeng Creek in Gonghe Village Deadline07 May 2025 7831160 114 Xuedu "Taiwan United University System Inter-school Special Car Selection and Teaching" Rental (including driver) Deadline15 May 2025 7831161 Kailan Road Improvement Project in Touteng Town Deadline08 May 2025 7831162 Silicon photon measurement platform upgrade Deadline09 May 2025 7831163 "Technology Application Tour Car Display Planning and Production" Procurement Case Deadline15 May 2025 7831164 Phase II project for the southwest border pit ditches on D001 (Leye) area of ​​Alishan Township Deadline13 May 2025 7831166 In July 2013, Kemi Typhoon H3 - Fujin Village Wooden Clogslaughter Section, Wooden Clogslaughter Branch and Wooden Clogslaughter 2 Neighboring Road Disaster Repair Project Deadline12 May 2025 7831167 1 X-ray single crystal diffraction instrument Deadline14 May 2025 7831168 Waterproofing project on the top floor of the Green Garden House, Minxiong Campus Student Dormitory Deadline15 May 2025 7831169 114 Annual New Technology Education Long-distance Demonstration Service Plan Equipment Deadline06 May 2025 7831170 Technical service case for the new construction project of Taoyuan Hospital, Taoyuan Hospital, Ministry of Health and Welfare, commissioned project management (excluding supervisio Deadline26 May 2025 7831171 Improve the accessible campus environment in 114 Deadline09 May 2025 7831172 Acetylcholine acceptor antibody opening contract. Deadline08 May 2025 7831173 1 set of electronic endoscope imaging system for ward Deadline12 May 2025 7831174 Purchase of 114-year portable handheld ultrasonic and imaging laryngeal lenses Deadline09 May 2025 7831175 Three projects including 16k+200, 20k+400, and 10k+600 road disaster repair in Jia 145 Deadline21 May 2025 7831176 114 years of repair and procurement of high-voltage electricity equipment Deadline12 May 2025 7831177 Large array antenna maintenance parts Deadline12 May 2025 7831178 Neimen District Muzhali Holiday Event Market and Neixingli Huoshaozhuang Nongtang Improvement Project Deadline15 May 2025 7831180 114 Hsinchu Children's Exploration Museum displays the preliminary research and planning commissioned professional service case Deadline15 May 2025 7831183 Liugui District Xinfali camellia tour environment creation project Deadline15 May 2025 7831184 In 2014, Jiaoxi Township Office commissioned the management of economic construction and tourism inspection activities Deadline15 May 2025 7831185 Chiayi earthquake on January 21, 2014 - various repair projects such as wall damage and wall damage in various buildings Deadline13 May 2025 7831186 Sihu Township Office paper archives retrospective archives out-of-committee labor procurement case Deadline08 May 2025 7831187 Procurement of special satellite transmitters for wild animals from 114 to 115 (used by Taiwan black bears) Deadline12 May 2025 7831189 Validation plan for performance evaluation and performance improvement of pretreatment and multi-stage AO biological treatment in public sewage treatment plants Deadline02 Jun 2025 7831190 (High rain in September 113 and Typhoon Shantuo in October) The post-disaster reconstruction project of the front slope of No. 25, Hejietou, Shuiquanli, Hengchun Town, fell off the Deadline07 May 2025 7831191 Tai 9 Coastal Highway Environmental Landscape Improvement Commissioned Planning and Design Services Deadline12 May 2025 7831192 Neihu section bridge and culvert maintenance project in 114-115 Deadline16 May 2025 7831194 The construction of existing tourism service facilities next to Jiji Railway Station Deadline07 May 2025 7831197 114th annual Yijiao personnel training equipment reflective vests and baton procurement case Deadline09 May 2025 7831198 Urology-urethral dilation system procurement case Deadline13 May 2025 7831199 Stern antenna pitch system maintenance item B Deadline13 May 2025 7831201 114th annual procurement case for general classroom environment improvement project Deadline12 May 2025 7831202 Head-mounted fundus lens procurement case Deadline06 May 2025 7831204 114th Annual South Tourism Zone International Promotion Execution Case Deadline12 May 2025 7831205 1 special drug (delivered in 9 batches) Deadline07 May 2025 7831207 In 114, the national professional service case for the compilation and distribution of tax textbooks in China will be carried out in conjunction with unified invoices. Deadline12 May 2025 7831208 114th Yuchi Township Tomb Foundation Waste Collection Deal Case Deadline14 May 2025 7831209 6 items including satellite positioning receiver (PU14005P049) Deadline06 May 2025 7831210 Lijiazhen water inlet solid bed construction disaster reconstruction project-Shantuer Typhoon Deadline08 May 2025 7831211 Elastic bladder blond Deadline07 May 2025 7831213 Low-frequency line test bench maintenance (including fault repair) and other 2 items Deadline06 May 2025 7831214 Technical service plan for the early planning of the new surgical building project Deadline08 May 2025 7831215 Jellyfish Dingxi stream environment improvement project Deadline13 May 2025 7831216 Nanxi No. 10 Shenzhen System Strengthening Project Deadline13 May 2025 7831217 Bai Shoulian Shenzhen System Strengthening Project Deadline13 May 2025 7831218 Yilan County Yilan and Luodong Landstones jointly purchase optical wave ranging theodolite and related accessories and equipment in the full station Deadline15 May 2025 7831219 Diaphragm blood pressure control module and connection interface card rental Deadline06 May 2025 7831220 Standard base sheet reset (Phase 4) Purchase Deadline12 May 2025 7831222 Electric-optical Shenzhen system enhancement project Deadline13 May 2025 7831224 The construction of AI assistants for disaster prevention and relief monitoring centers and the estimation of damage to water pipelines after earthquakes Deadline13 May 2025 7831225 "2025 International Youth Elite Leaders Workshop" Service Committee Deadline12 May 2025 7831227 Photoactor Deadline07 May 2025 7831228 3 items of purchase of axle wheel drum oil drain screw gaskets, etc. Deadline08 May 2025 7831229 Training for basic training courses for government procurement professionals Deadline07 May 2025 7831230 114 Lujianglou elevator equipment repair and procurement Deadline08 May 2025 7831232 114-year Mental Health Month Purchase Case Deadline12 May 2025 7831233 R1 magnetic vibration contrast device MRI SIEMENS-MAGNETOM Avanto maintenance case Deadline13 May 2025 7831234 114th Annual 19th National Day Technologies Replacement of the Old Thunder Carving Equipment Deadline06 May 2025 7831235 Repair and equipment update of Heqinglou toilets Deadline13 May 2025 7831237 Maintenance case of R6 high-frequency X-ray machine and digital imaging system Deadline13 May 2025 7831238 47 items including anti-lock brake sensor fixing ring Deadline08 May 2025 7831240 R3 computer tomography scanner CT SIEMENS-Somatom Definition AS maintenance case Deadline13 May 2025 7831241 Contact tablet purchase Deadline07 May 2025 7831242 Taiwan 1 line 0K-4K road improvement project Deadline13 May 2025 7831243 Xinwu Work Area Water Supply and Drainage Road Improvement Project (First Work Area) Deadline15 May 2025 7831245 Taipei Port Instrument Inspection Station Fixed Pallet Instrument Inspection Station (channel 180cm X 180cm) and subsequent maintenance Deadline05 Jun 2025 7831248 Pressure injection type periphery into central venous catheter group Deadline06 May 2025 7831249 Main motor front and rear commutator surface grinding and maintenance committee Deadline08 May 2025 7831250 Mobile C-arm X-ray machine Deadline12 May 2025 7831252 Evergreen Laundry Operation Equipment Updated Property Purchase Deadline07 May 2025 7831253 Renovation of electrical circuits for girls' dormitories and other projects Deadline13 May 2025 7831255 Plastic surgery sound wave therapy device rental Deadline06 May 2025 7831256 114 Xinyi Building Sunshade and Stairwell Renovation Project and Accessible Facilities Improvement Project Deadline12 May 2025 7831258 [114th Annual Capital Door Equipment Information, Electronics and Motor Technology Intelligent Touch Electronic Whiteboard] Property Procurement Case Deadline06 May 2025 7831259 Shimen Village Infrastructure Project in 113 Deadline08 May 2025 7831261 2025 Taipei Digital Art Festival Deadline13 May 2025 7831262 The 6th Marine Education Promoter Award Ceremony Deadline12 May 2025 7831263 In 114, Fenglin Institute's unit price procurement project, water use equipment external new modification labor procurement and pipeline equipment maintenance project, etc., three Deadline15 May 2025 7831264 Zhendong Primary School has enriched the book volume of public national primary and secondary schools in 114 years Deadline08 May 2025 7831266 Waterproof and thermal insulation improvement project of Qinpu Building exterior wall Deadline08 May 2025 7831267 114th Taipei Section North Second Detachment Inspection Road Deforestation and other work Deadline20 May 2025 7831269 114th Annual Friendly Provide Multi-Diverse Physiological Supplies Procurement Case Deadline07 May 2025 7831270 Digital analog IO interface panel (BCM) procurement Deadline09 May 2025 7831271 D-109.M-203M-201 filter element Deadline12 May 2025 7831273 Kaohsiung City’s emergency repairs, roads and ancillary projects in 114-115 (opening contract) Deadline14 May 2025 7831275 "114-year small proportion of electric vehicle teaching modules and testing instruments" procurement case Deadline06 May 2025 7831276 Taoyuan high-frequency array shore fundamental wave current radar antenna calibration case Deadline08 May 2025 7831277 Rolling stadium awning project Deadline06 May 2025 7831278 Polyaluminum chloride 8,000,000 kg Deadline03 Jun 2025 7831280 The railing project is set up from the front stairway of Changle Primary School at the entrance of Alley 30, Leli 3rd Street, Anle District to Changle Primary School Deadline08 May 2025 7831281 "114 years of laptop computers and interactive screens" procurement case Deadline06 May 2025 7831283 2nd floor cell culture room decoration project Deadline08 May 2025 7831286 A batch of stainless steel plates are purchased across units (business departments) Deadline03 Jun 2025 7831293 27 mobile devices for patient care system Deadline06 May 2025 7831295 114th academic year 3rd grade outdoor education activities Deadline06 May 2025 7831296 Vertebral stent system opening contract Deadline16 May 2025 7831298 114th Hengchun Cultural Center Folk Museum and Theater Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Work Deadline06 May 2025 7831299 11 items including film No. 10446 Deadline08 May 2025 7831300 Pharmaceutical tender for the treatment of psoriasis, Cron's disease and ulcerative colitis Deadline07 May 2025 7831301 (Conrui Typhoon Disaster Repair) Waterproofing and exterior wall repair of the top floor of the Green Island Service Office of Taitung District Business Office Deadline12 May 2025 7831302 Labor work on sorting accounting subpoena files Deadline09 May 2025 7831304 A batch of composite forming wire tie Deadline12 May 2025 7831305 114 School Year Disabled Student Transportation Vehicle Driver Labor Purchase Case Deadline08 May 2025 7831307 Audiovisual center renovation project Deadline06 May 2025 7831308 2025 "Statita" Database Deadline08 May 2025 7831309 Beichenlou underground parking lot floor renovation case Deadline07 May 2025 7831311 6 items including web security system WAF equipment Deadline12 May 2025 7831312 Plastic wood cladding work of air conditioning shaft equipment at Zhongshan Station in MRT Deadline06 May 2025 7831315 Cleaning team set up new employee lounge and equipment improvement project Deadline12 May 2025 7831316 Advanced high-resolution narrow-frequency imaging system, etc. 3 items Deadline12 May 2025 7831317 2025 "EndNote" electronic resources Deadline07 May 2025 7831318 Printing of Minnan language textbooks for primary and secondary schools in the 114th academic year Deadline12 May 2025 7831323 Yangmei District 114 Annual Geli Broadcasting System Repair and Replacement Project (Open Contract) Deadline07 May 2025 7831331 Student dairy purchase for 114 academic year Xinguang Guomin Primary School in Taiping District, Taichung City Deadline07 May 2025 7831332 Investigation on the current status of undergrounding of power distribution systems in various countries and discussion on the promotion of undergrounding of their own countries Deadline15 May 2025 7831333 0.3 liter white screw-hole round bottles 500,000 Deadline07 May 2025 7831335 1 set of Dianyi test equipment Deadline08 May 2025 7831336 24 gun cabinet procurement cases including T91 rifle Deadline12 May 2025 7831338 114 years of entrusted removal and treatment of business waste Deadline07 May 2025 7831341 Large frame truck with more than 8.5 tons Deadline15 May 2025 7831350 Road improvement project of 2K+900-3K+550 section of Hai'anlimiao 39, Yuanli Town Deadline14 May 2025 7831351 Changbin No. 2 Shenzhen Disaster Reconstruction Project-Shantuer Typhoon Deadline08 May 2025 7831353 (113) The post-disaster reconstruction project of Shantuoer, Zhongshan District, Keelung City and Anle District, Shantuoer Deadline15 May 2025 7831355 Network firewall replacement procurement case Deadline08 May 2025 7831356 Diode laser Deadline12 May 2025 7831357 Financial procurement of agricultural machinery purchased in Haiduan Township Farmers' Festival in Taitung County Deadline08 May 2025 7831359 A set of high-speed camera set (including lens) color version Deadline09 May 2025 7831360 Maintenance case of domestic and foreign patent database full-region search system from 2014 to 2015 Deadline02 Jun 2025 7831361 Improvement project of rural road branch line in Xiahengkeng Community, Longxingli, Dongshi District Deadline13 May 2025 7831363 Remediation project of 20 neighboring wild streams in Nanfu Village, Nanzhuang Township Deadline07 May 2025 7831364 Chishangzhen 3-pin 6-point line system strengthening project Deadline08 May 2025 7831365 New Taipei City Tucheng District Dingpu Primary School 2-year-old special class to improve the commissioned design technical service procurement case Deadline08 May 2025 7831366 "Waide Lemei: Ni Jianghuai Memorial Exhibition" Exhibit display and handling commission case Deadline07 May 2025 7831367 1 animal epidemic prevention and disinfection vehicle Deadline13 May 2025 7831368 In July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon H3309, Dashantou Road Disaster Restoration Project Deadline14 May 2025 7831369 30 sets of computer equipment in the School of Smart Technology Deadline08 May 2025 7831371 114 School Year 8th Grade Outdoor Education Sleeping Camping Activities Labor Procurement Case Deadline06 May 2025 7831372 114 Annual Employment Service Radio and Internet Promotion Plan for People with Physical and Mind Disabilities Deadline07 May 2025 7831373 The post-disaster reconstruction project of the rural road collapsed and reconstructed by Tongling, Tongling, Dashu District Deadline12 May 2025 7831374 Hemei Town 114 Annual Neighbor Admission Group Insurance Deadline13 May 2025 7831375 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon Kemi G1-080, the post-disaster reconstruction project of the downstream bank protection next to Hefu Bridge in Dayan Village, Yuchi Township Deadline07 May 2025 7831377 114th academic year engineering freshmen's drawing equipment procurement case Deadline06 May 2025 7831378 Comprehensive building waterproofing and thermal insulation project Deadline09 May 2025 7831380 114th year of renovation of baseball stadium Deadline13 May 2025 7831381 114 years of cleaning of Taoyuan Rongjia and Baderongjia high water towers, water storage buckets, pools and water supply pipelines Deadline08 May 2025 7831382 Repair of floor and drainage ditches in wind and rain classrooms Deadline09 May 2025 7831384 Optical electronic target machine equipment procurement Deadline06 May 2025 7831385 Public space decoration case for the underground street of Longshan Temple Deadline06 May 2025 7831387 Telephone system update of the U.S. Representative Office Deadline08 May 2025 7831388 Electric vehicle under-sight and fire blanket procurement case Deadline12 May 2025 7831389 Single bed group and three system furniture Deadline13 May 2025 7831390 11 procurement cases of non-LianBiao Shou Materials Deadline21 May 2025 7831392 8 procurement cases of non-LianBiao Shou Materials Deadline19 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us