Taiwan Tenders - 5 May 2025 (Page 7 of 7)

1,275 tenders published in Taiwan on 5 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 5 May 2025, across industries like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Security Printing, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Logistics.

This is page 7 of 7 for tenders published in Taiwan on 5 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Security Printing, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7842178 Improve students' learning environment in 114 - New style desk and chair procurement Deadline07 May 2025 7842179 In October 2013, Shantuoer Typhoon Dawuxiang East 67 Line 1K+200 slope post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline08 May 2025 7842180 3 5-year unit price opening contracts including the vaginitis testing reagent group (including providing instruments, consumables and repairs) Deadline13 May 2025 7842181 114-year disaster response center control system replacement case Deadline09 May 2025 7842182 114th Chiayi Municipal Minsheng Guo Middle School Campus Weeding (including transportation and abandonment) labor procurement case Deadline12 May 2025 7842183 12 items including Shi La Deadline13 May 2025 7842184 Wanli District Wanjin Bicycle Lane Connection and Dapeng Park Landscape Improvement Project commissioned design and supervision technical services Deadline07 May 2025 7842185 Outdoor Education for Grade 9 of the 114th School Year Deadline12 May 2025 7842186 Fengde Oil Supply Center Pipeline Satellite Instruments A batch of Deadline12 May 2025 7842187 Roller type anti-resistance rubber curtain procurement case Deadline12 May 2025 7842188 161kV parallel reactor (purchase and installation) Deadline04 Jun 2025 7842189 114 academic year student graduation book compilation and printing purchase purchase case Deadline21 May 2025 7842190 Veterinary Teaching Hospital Relocation Construction of Urban Building Deadline06 May 2025 7842191 Renovation of floors for repairing workshop vehicles Deadline14 May 2025 7842192 Renovation of floors for repairing workshop vehicles Deadline14 May 2025 7842196 Tissue cell culture angle flask box 78 Deadline12 May 2025 7842197 114th Annual Event Center Basketball Frame Financial Procurement Case Deadline13 May 2025 7842198 114 years of amplified centralized computing environment GPU computing power platform and 4 years of maintenance Deadline21 May 2025 7842199 A batch of injections, infusions and other drugs in 114 years Deadline07 May 2025 7842200 Trash can procurement in the third terminal area of ​​Taoyuan International Airport Deadline12 May 2025 7842201 114th Annual Residential Business Application Cases Labor Entrustment Service Case Deadline15 May 2025 7842202 114th Annual Taichung Shopping Festival Plan Deadline12 May 2025 7842203 Kaohsiung City Fengshan Creek Water Quality Improvement Plan-Consolidated Project for the Upstream Water Quality Purification Field Function Improvement of Fengshan Creek Deadline13 May 2025 7842204 Kingsoft Branch President's Photo and New Contracting Project of Medical Complex Deadline22 May 2025 7842205 AMI data integration platform function expansion case Deadline14 May 2025 7842206 Battle rescue backpack Deadline15 May 2025 7842207 Haomeiliao Wetland Beach Raising Project Deadline12 May 2025 7842208 Guojun Clothing Supply and Sales Station Committee Business Case (English Army) Deadline20 May 2025 7842226 114 years of electronic household registration transcript stamping machine procurement case Deadline09 May 2025 7842350 M169 cartridge blank item B Deadline13 May 2025 7842366 114 years of equipment procurement for Beishang and Taoshang Industrial User Metering Station_Beijing Turbine Gauge Gas Filter Overpressure Safety Shutoff Valve Pressure Reducing V Deadline12 May 2025 7842372 National Highway 1 Yuanshan Interchange Improvement Project (I107SA Standard) Deadline12 May 2025 7842373 114 years of hardware load balancer procurement case Deadline19 May 2025 7842374 Construction Project of Aiyu Food Agricultural Education Demonstration Site in Sanminli, Fuxing District Deadline15 May 2025 7842375 Airtight doors and windows are added on campus corridor Deadline13 May 2025 7842377 5k+300-6k+900 and 7k+000-9k+500 road surface improvement project in Miao 9 line Houlong Town Deadline13 May 2025 7842378 2 purchases of solid state hard drives, etc. Deadline07 May 2025 7842379 Improvement of control room and rest area of ​​Wenhu Travel Control Center Deadline09 May 2025 7842380 114th Annual "Three-dimensional Wave Tide Coupling and Data Assimilation Forecast System Development" Deadline03 Jun 2025 7842381 The third school building exterior wall renovation project in the 112 academic year Deadline16 May 2025 7842382 Hsinchu County Government's 114th Annual Rainwater Sewer Technology Service (Opening Contract) Deadline09 May 2025 7842383 114 years of revitalization of the National Library's collection of song books Deadline12 May 2025 7842384 Over filter opening contract Deadline15 May 2025 7842385 Mechanical power distribution new 380V power supply case Deadline13 May 2025 7842386 Corrosion-proof anode plate item B Deadline13 May 2025 7842387 Experimental site management system construction plan Deadline12 May 2025 7842388 114th Annual Nutritional Lunch Delivery Pier Project Deadline09 May 2025 7842389 "2025 CCCE City Cup National Science and Technology E-sports Invitational Competition" Labor Procurement Case Deadline12 May 2025 7842390 114 years of indigenous ethnic minority link road maintenance project Deadline15 May 2025 7842391 Tainan Yongda Roller Skating Rink commissioned private business management case Deadline26 May 2025 7842392 New Taipei City Construction of Ankeng Taxi Driver Service Center Facilities Deadline12 May 2025 7842394 114th annual Taipei Branch Regional Land and Water Resources Survey Planning and Resilient Slope Measures Promotion Plan Deadline15 May 2025 7842395 Nantou County Mingjian Guozhong's 114th Annual Procurement Case for Enriching Library Collections of Public National Primary and Secondary Schools Deadline12 May 2025 7842396 Lingyun Guozhong purchases fitness equipment and property procurement case Deadline09 May 2025 7842397 Cleaning of blanking and cleaning of coal-related equipment in indoor coal bins Deadline04 Jun 2025 7842398 Maintenance of the right ridge slope and earthquake monitoring system for the exit of Wushe Reservoir Flood Drainage Tunnel in 114 Deadline12 May 2025 7842399 "2027 Taiwan Lantern Festival site selection and overall curation planning commissioned professional service case" Deadline12 May 2025 7842400 Yuanlin-114-year water pump replacement Deadline20 May 2025 7842401 Three road surface improvement projects including Shengang Interchange, Sanmin East Street, Fuzhuang Street, etc. in Shengang District, Taichung City Deadline13 May 2025 7842402 114th Ministry of Economic Affairs Zhangbin Industrial Park Service Center Line East 2-2 District, West District Deadline09 May 2025 7842403 114-year car space improvement project in Shulin Industrial Park Deadline09 May 2025 7842404 Pharmaceutical ENHERTU 100mg powder for concentrated for solution for infusion (TRASTUZUMAB DERUXTECAN 100 MG) Open Deed Deadline16 May 2025 7842405 Taitung District Department’s first entrusted labor-related work on 600 waste cement poles in 114 Deadline13 May 2025 7842406 Renovation project of the temporary office building of Neili Police Station of Zhongli Branch Deadline14 May 2025 7842407 114th academic year sixth grade graduation travel service Deadline14 May 2025 7842408 "Technical support service for emergency hosting" procurement case Deadline12 May 2025 7842409 Procurement case for the 9th grade off-campus teaching activities for the 114th academic year Deadline15 May 2025 7842410 114th Annual "Love in Pingxi - Faculty and Staff Cultural and Health Activities and Environmental Education Study" procurement case Deadline13 May 2025 7842411 Hualien County Fire Department's 114-year operation dispatch tablet procurement case Deadline08 May 2025 7842412 "2025 Haike Culture and Art Season" Labor Procurement Case Deadline12 May 2025 7842413 114th District 3 Management Office Baoshan Water Purification Field Energy Saving Performance Guarantee Project Deadline08 May 2025 7842414 Integrated ultrapure water system (including screen) set Deadline09 May 2025 7842415 5 items including a freezing slicer Deadline13 May 2025 7842416 114-year Huadong District Chulu Beautification Tree Repair Operation (Opening Contract) Deadline07 May 2025 7844566 ductile iron pipe(K3) 400mm15,180 meters Deadline15 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us