Ukraine Tenders - 31 August 2026 (Page 1 of 10)

1,854 tenders published in Ukraine on 31 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 31 August 2026, across industries like Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Meters, Environment & Waste Management, Medical Consumables.

This is page 1 of 10 for tenders published in Ukraine on 31 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Meters, Environment & Waste Management, Medical Consumables, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14592973 110 kV SF6 gas circuit breaker with built-in current transformers on both sides with spring drive PprK code DK 021 2015 31210000-1 Electrical equipment for switching and pro Deadline05 Sep 2026 14592980 Printing paper A4 80 g m CIE 150 103 microns 91 500 sheets white Cash register tape core 12 mm width 57 mm length 21 m density 48 g m Postal envelopes C6 114x16 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14592991 code DK 021 2015 - 33141000-0 Non-chemical and hematological disposable medical materials medical gloves Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593008 Special military gas mask SVP-01U Deadline03 Sep 2026 14593016 Rechargeable flashlights Deadline05 Sep 2026 14593018 Flashlights Deadline03 Sep 2026 14593020 3D printer closed FDM PLA TPU PET PETG ABS PA PC ASA PVA -CF -GF Wi-Fi built-in storage and microSD Filament plastic for 3D printer PETG 1kg 1 75mm black Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593047 ECOFLOW RIVER 2 MAX RIVER2MAX CHARGING STATION or equivalent DK 021 2015 31430000-9 Electric batteries Deadline05 Sep 2026 14593066 Reconstruction of the building s internal power systems with the installation of alternative hybrid power supply systems based on renewable energy sources and energy storage units Deadline11 Sep 2026 14593108 Interactive laser shooting simulator shooting range Software for interactive laser shooting simulator shooting range Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593109 Extension of the license of the Adobe Creative Cloud software product ArchiCAD Collaborate software product 12 Months according to the CPV code for DK 021 2015 48320000-7 Softwar Deadline08 Sep 2026 14593114 Individual uniforms Deadline04 Sep 2026 14593123 Uniforms field suit storm jacket trouser belt Deadline05 Sep 2026 14593129 Canon EOS R6 Mark II body 566C031 camera and Canon RF 24-70mm F 2 8L IS USM standard lens Deadline03 Sep 2026 14593140 Specialized boats included Deadline06 Sep 2026 14593154 Special purpose military vehicles carriage Deadline06 Sep 2026 14593159 DJI Matrice 4T quadcopter total quantity 90 pcs Deadline03 Sep 2026 14593160 DJI Matrice 4E quadcopter total quantity 40 pcs Deadline03 Sep 2026 14593161 DJI Matrice 4T quadcopter total quantity 80 pcs Deadline03 Sep 2026 14593176 DJI Matrice 4T quadcopter CP EN 00000546 02 with anonymization board Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593183 DJI Matrice 4T quadcopter CP EN 00000546 02 with additional software CANADA Deadline03 Sep 2026 14593187 Quads 213 2026 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14593188 DJI Matrice 4T Quadcopter CP EN 00000546 02 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593189 DJI Matrice 4E Quadcopter CP EN 00000574 02 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593197 Autel Evo Max 4T quadcopter total quantity 70 pcs Deadline03 Sep 2026 14593199 Spotlight for DJI Matrice 4T unmanned aerial vehicle according to CPV code for DK 021 2015 31520000-7-Lamps and lighting fittings Deadline07 Sep 2026 14593245 GAMMA PRIMA Glucometer - 33120000-7 - Medical information recording systems and research equipment Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593246 DK 021 2015 33120000-7 - Medical information recording systems and research equipment Set of consumables required for preparation of one sample of dried blood spots DBS of HIV-e Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593260 Wire products DK 021 2015 44310000-6 - Wire products Deadline05 Sep 2026 14593262 Fresh onion of the highest commercial grade from 5 cm DSTU 3234 Fresh carrot of the first commercial grade DSTU 7035 Table beet of the first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593264 Fresh onion of the highest commercial grade from 5 cm DSTU 3234 Table beet of the first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU 7033 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593266 Kitchenware household goods and catering equipment Deadline05 Sep 2026 14593269 Services for organizing hot meals for students at the Roman Zavadovych Zboriv Lyceum DK 021 2015 55520000-1 Catering services Deadline05 Sep 2026 14593272 Landscaping services - pruning of dangerous trees Deadline10 Sep 2026 14593273 Electric wrench cordless caulking gun Deadline05 Sep 2026 14593274 Chicken meat chicken hindquarter 15112000-6 chicken fillet 15112000-6 thigh fillet 15112000-6 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593275 WI-FI access point Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593276 Telephone equipment Deadline10 Sep 2026 14593277 Firewood for non-industrial use firewood of hardwood species beech elm oak acacia maple ash hornbeam Deadline05 Sep 2026 14593278 Food eggs Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593279 Services for technical maintenance and maintenance in proper condition of in-house heating networks emergency maintenance DK 021 2015 code 50720000-8 Services for repair and te Deadline12 Sep 2026 14593280 Diesel fuel Euro 5 bulk Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593281 Laptops DK 021-2015 of the Unified Procurement Dictionary code 30210000-4 - Data processing machines hardware Deadline08 Sep 2026 14593282 Electronic equipment developer kit Deadline08 Sep 2026 14593283 Spare parts for rolling stock repair Code DK 021 2015 - 31710000-6 - Electronic equipment Deadline05 Sep 2026 14593284 Human plasma proteins solution for infusion 45 - 70 mg ml blood group AB IV 200 ml each Human plasma proteins solution for infusion 45 - 70 mg ml blood group A II 200 ml Deadline03 Sep 2026 14593285 Scalpel blade sterile size 23 Scalpel blade sterile size 24 Scalpel blade sterile size 11 Surgical scalpel disposable sterile size 23 Surgical scalpel dispos Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593286 Drills Deadline08 Sep 2026 14593287 Medical liquid oxygen Oxygen V03A N01 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593288 Postal envelope C4 229x324 mm SCL with side flap paper density 90 g m2 1 pc Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593289 Angle steel 50x50x5 mm Deadline05 Sep 2026 14593290 Cereals and potatoes Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593291 Distribution boxes in assortment terminals connecting and neutral buses cross module Deadline07 Sep 2026 14593292 DK 021 2015-09110000-3 Solid fuel fuel briquettes Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593293 44110000-4 Construction materials 44111100-2 Brick Refractory brick SHA-1-1 230 114 65 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14593295 Cheese products Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593297 Services for organizing hot meals for students in grades 1-4 5-11 and students of the structural preschool unit outsourcing Deadline06 Sep 2026 14593308 code DK 021 2015 - 39310000-8 Equipment for public catering establishments Vegetable slicer with a set of discs Potato peeler Counter for cutlery 600x780x1300 mm Marmite for se Deadline05 Sep 2026 14593311 Barley groats No 1 packing 0 7-1 0 kg compliance with DSTU 7700 Wheat flour first grade GSTU 46 004 Wheat groats by weight Oat groats rolled highest grade DSTU 7698 Buc Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593312 Sliding gates with automation Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593313 Wire products Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593314 Computing station Deadline05 Sep 2026 14593315 Current repair of in-house power supply systems of a residential building at the address Milyutenko Street 15 in the Desnyanskyi district of Kyiv under DK 021 2015 CPV 45310000 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14593316 Electrical household appliances Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593317 Service for eliminating accidents in the housing stock current repairs from sealing the joints of external wall panels using the method of surface sealing with mastics in a reside Deadline08 Sep 2026 14593318 Fresh apples Fresh oranges Fresh bananas Table beets Fresh white cabbage Fresh onions Fresh carrots Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593319 Pears late-ripening of the highest commercial grade diameter not less than 70 mm Plums fresh large-fruited of the highest grade from 35 mm Apples fresh late-ripening of Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593320 Oil and distillates Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593321 Monitors Deadline03 Sep 2026 14593322 Glassmaker Deadline05 Sep 2026 14593323 Antibacterial agents Deadline03 Sep 2026 14593324 Bunk bed foldable according to TS MOU 32406-001 2024 02 Type 2 bed Deadline05 Sep 2026 14593325 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593326 DK 021 2015 code 30230000-0 - Computer equipment Canon image RUNNER 2224N 5941C002 MFP Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593327 Boneless pork pulp chilled DSTU 4590 Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593328 DK 021 2015 09130000-9 - Petroleum and distillates Diesel fuel WOG coupons Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593329 Major repairs to restore windows damaged as a result of military actions caused by the armed aggression of the Russian Federation special school of I-II levels No 10 Darnytskyi Deadline14 Sep 2026 14593330 Crafter 35 Kasten PRO L3H3 4MOTION cargo van Deadline03 Sep 2026 14593331 HYUNDAI H-1 car maintenance and repair services Deadline05 Sep 2026 14593332 Service for the development of technical documentation on land management regarding the inventory of communally owned lands Deadline13 Sep 2026 14593333 Cables and related products Deadline05 Sep 2026 14593334 CODE DK 021 2015 33140000-3 Medical materials Tube sealing paste 60 g alcohol-free Code DK 021 2015 33141600-6 Containers and bags for sampling material for analysis drainage Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593335 Tomato paste dried apples Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593336 Detectors and analyzers gas analyzer Deadline07 Sep 2026 14593338 Sour milk cheese 9 Hard cheese 50 DSTU 6003 DSTU 4421 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593339 DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Gemcitabine 200 mg Deadline08 Sep 2026 14593340 Current renovation of the facade and roof of the architectural monument of local importance Library Building 19th century No 4579-Tr located at 1b Chornovola Street Kremenets Deadline05 Sep 2026 14593341 Metal-plastic windows code and name according to DK 021 2015 44220000-8 - Joinery Deadline03 Sep 2026 14593342 Electronic fuel meter Deadline05 Sep 2026 14593343 Technical salt Deadline07 Sep 2026 14593344 Solid fuel boiler Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593345 Microwave ovens Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593346 A set of equipment and teaching aids for a physics classroom Deadline05 Sep 2026 14593347 Preparation of design and estimate documentation for the object New construction of a cogeneration gas piston plant with a capacity of 1560 kW with a backup diesel generator for Deadline14 Sep 2026 14593348 31220000-4 Electrical circuit elements Deadline01 Sep 2026 14593349 Lapatinib tablets 250 mg INN Lapatinib according to SZ No 754 entry 578 of the medical director for surgery I Tashchuk Deadline10 Sep 2026 14593350 Flour and cereals Wheat flour premium grade GSTU 46 004 1 kg packaging Buckwheat kernel quick-cooking first grade 0 8-1 kg packaging Hercules oatmeal Bulgur wheat groats Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593351 Moisture-resistant OSB 3 board 2500x1250x15 mm with straight edges Moisture-resistant OSB 3 board 2500x1250x12 mm with straight edges Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593352 Specialized off-road vehicle with 4x4 wheel formula according to CPV under DK 021 2015 code 34130000-7 Motorized cargo vehicles Deadline29 Sep 2026 14593353 DK 021 2015 50420000-5 Services for repair and maintenance of medical and surgical equipment - Services for checking and dosimetric adjustment of operating parameters of the Deadline05 Sep 2026 14593354 Chicken eggs for table use Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593356 021 2015 33120000-7 - Deadline03 Sep 2026 14593358 Laboratory reagents for the LS-1100 immunofluorescence analyzer and READER 300 urine analyzer in the amount of 3 items according to the code DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictio Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593359 Cement KRYVYI RIG CEMENT BSh 400 25kg paper bag Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593360 Epson EB-FH54 projector V11HB59042 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593361 Services for organized transportation of students Route Lanivtsi - Napadivka village - Borsuki village - Peredmirka village - Velyki Kuskivtsi village - Lanivtsi Deadline07 Sep 2026 14593362 DK 021 2015 - 44110000-4 Construction materials Floor tiles Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593364 Diesel fuel Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593366 Processed fruits and vegetables Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593367 Freezers and refrigerators Deadline05 Sep 2026 14593370 Open-type pavilion Deadline07 Sep 2026 14593371 Vegetables fruits Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593373 Electrical appliances Deadline07 Sep 2026 14593374 Services for the current repair of public areas in Lyceum No 255 of the Darnytskyi district of Kyiv at Arkhitektora Verbytskoho Street 26-V DK 021 2015 code 45450000-6 Other fi Deadline09 Sep 2026 14593375 Circuit breakers Deadline05 Sep 2026 14593376 Motor oils according to CPV code under DK 021 2015 09210000-4-Lubricants Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593378 Vegetables fruits and nuts vegetables Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593379 Food products Late table potatoes first grade DSTU 9221 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593380 Steel angle and channel Deadline12 Sep 2026 14593381 Water meters Deadline14 Sep 2026 14593382 Life health and work capacity insurance for road transport drivers against accidents Deadline05 Sep 2026 14593383 Sour cream 20 packaging 350-400g polyethylene film DSTU 4418 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593384 Current repairs of the sewage system in the basement of Gymnasium No 15 at the address 2A Kyryla Sinelnikova St Deadline05 Sep 2026 14593386 Drotaverine tablets 40 mg Inosine film-coated tablets 200 mg Trimetazidine film-coated tablets 20 mg each Amitriptyline tablets 25 mg each Spironolactone tablets capsules Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593387 gas fuel - natural gas Deadline07 Sep 2026 14593389 Oil and distillates DK 021 2015 09130000-9 diesel fuel Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593391 Fullerenes Deadline05 Sep 2026 14593392 Petrol Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593395 DK 021 2015 44110000-4 Construction materials Reinforced concrete fence with delivery and installation in a set Fence assembly from reinforced concrete panels Fence panel P Deadline05 Sep 2026 14593397 Bandages Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593399 33190000-8 Miscellaneous medical equipment and medical products Cartridge and filter for air purification system 35069 Air filter for medical gas pipeline system Z120309 MEDICA Deadline07 Sep 2026 14593407 Vegetables and fruits Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593408 Fresh bananas second grade light green from 14 cm fruit diameter no more than 4 cm Fresh apples late-ripening first commercial grade yellow fruit types DSTU 8133 Fresh ta Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593409 Fresh cucumbers and tomatoes for feeding children Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593410 DK 021 2015 03220000-9- Vegetables fruits and nuts Fresh carrots fresh round sweet pepper fresh long sweet pepper table beet fresh onion fresh garlic fresh cauliflower Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593411 Fruit juice Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593412 Sunflower oil refined deodorized frozen grade P 4500-4600g Deadline01 Oct 2026 14593413 Fresh white cabbage mid-ripe first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Table beet first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU 7033 Fresh carrots first commercial grade DSTU 7035 Fresh ap Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593414 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593415 Refined sunflower oils packaged Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593416 Salted cucumbers first grade DSTU 8509 Canned green peas top grade glass jar packing 450-550g Canned natural beans glass jar packing 0 4-0 55kg Dried fruit mix with plums Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593417 DK 021 2015 03210000-6 - Cereal crops and potatoes Late table potatoes first grade DSTU 9221 for preschool educational institutions of Sykhiv district of Lviv Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593418 Vegetables Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593419 Fresh apples early ripe first commercial grade pink fruit types DSTU 8323 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593420 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593421 Fresh cucumbers Fresh tomatoes Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593422 DK 021 2015 03220000-9 Vegetables fruits and nuts Vegetables and fruits Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593423 Fresh young carrots Young table beets Fresh onions Fresh white cabbage Fresh tomatoes Fresh cucumbers Fresh sweet peppers Fresh table grapes Fresh pears Fresh apples Fres Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593424 Juices in assortment sugar-free Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593425 Fresh bananas first grade green from 20 cm fruit diameter no more than 4 cm Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593427 Vegetables fruits Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593428 Fresh apples late-ripe of the highest commercial grade green fruit types DSTU 8133 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593429 Fresh apples late-ripening of the highest commercial grade pink fruit types DSTU 8133 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593430 Table potatoes packaged pea groats Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593431 Fresh ginger root of the highest commercial grade Fresh edible pumpkins with an elongated shape DSTU 3190 Fresh celery root DSTU 289 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593432 Fresh sweet pepper Fresh onion Fresh carrot Table beet Fresh white cabbage Fresh garlic Fresh bananas Fresh apples Fresh oranges Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593433 DK 021 2015 03220000-9 - Vegetables fruits and nuts fresh tomatoes Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593434 Vegetables fruits Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593482 Processed fruits and vegetables Deadline03 Sep 2026 14593483 Sunflower oil refined deodorized frozen grade P 4500-4600g Deadline03 Sep 2026 14593484 Fresh plums large-fruited first grade from 35 mm Fresh tomatoes pink field rounded DSTU 3246 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14593485 Juices Deadline03 Sep 2026 14593486 15330000-0 Processed fruits and vegetables Raisins Deadline03 Sep 2026 14593487 Frozen vegetables Dried fruit mix Raisins Packaged tomato paste Walnut kernels Pickles Pickles Pickles Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593488 Table beet of the first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU 7033 fresh carrots of the first commercial grade DSTU 7035 fresh white cabbage late-ripening of the first commercial g Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593489 Table beets Fresh onions Fresh tomatoes Fresh tomatoes Fresh cucumbers Fresh white cabbage Fresh carrots Fresh oranges Fresh bananas Fresh apples Fresh lemons Fresh pear Deadline04 Sep 2026 14593490 15330000-0 Processed fruits and vegetables Deadline03 Sep 2026 14593491 Fruit and vegetable juices Juices Deadline03 Sep 2026 14593492 DK 021 2015 03220000-9 Vegetables fruits and nuts Fresh white cabbage mid-ripe first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14593493 K 021 2015 15320000-7 Fruit and vegetable juices juice 0 2 l without sugar good morning juice 0 2 l without sugar our juice Deadline03 Sep 2026 14593494 Fresh tomatoes Fresh lettuce Fresh cucumbers Fresh table grapes Fresh melon Peaches and nectarines Fresh apples Fresh carrots Table beets Fresh onions Fresh dill Fresh y Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593495 Classifier DK 021 2015 - 03220000-9 Vegetables fruits and nuts Fresh onions Fresh young carrots Fresh white cabbage Table beets Fresh apples Fresh plums Fresh garlic Fresh Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593496 Fresh bananas first grade green from 20 cm fruit diameter no more than 4 cm Fresh apples Deadline03 Sep 2026 14593497 Computer equipment and inverter SSD drives SSD drives RAM HDD drives Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593498 Cereals and flour Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593499 solid fuel Deadline05 Sep 2026 14593500 Fresh young carrots with trimmed greens Fresh onions of the highest commercial grade from 5 cm DSTU 3234 Table beets of the first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU 7033 Fresh Deadline03 Sep 2026 14593501 Asphalt code 44110000-4 according to DK 021 2015 Construction Materials Deadline09 Sep 2026 14593502 Table potatoes Packaged pea groats Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593503 Services for organizing hot meals for students in grades 1-4 and students in grades 5-9 of preferential categories of the Kuzmivska Gymnasium outsourcing Deadline05 Sep 2026 14593504 Fresh cucumbers Fresh tomatoes Fresh mushrooms Fresh sweet peppers Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593505 Physical rehabilitation services for recipients of social day care services who receive services in the day care department of the Municipal Institution Center for Providing Socia Deadline05 Sep 2026 14593506 Apple and grape juice 100 sugar-free reconstituted pasteurized tetra-pack 0 9-1l Fruit and berry juices in assortment 200 ml reconstituted pasteurized sugar-free Tomato Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593507 Vacuum cleaner DK 021 2015 39710000-2 - Electrical household appliances Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593508 03220000-9 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593509 Fresh carrots first commercial grade DSTU 7035 Fresh onions highest commercial grade from 5 cm DSTU 3234 Fresh white cabbage mid-ripening first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593510 Revolution Maxima CT scanner maintenance services Deadline05 Sep 2026 14593511 Testing and measuring devices and apparatus ultrasonic flaw detector Deadline07 Sep 2026 14593512 Fresh white cabbage medium-ripe first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Fresh onion highest commercial grade from 5 cm DSTU 3234 Fresh carrots first commercial grade DSTU 7035 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593513 Fruits and vegetables Fresh bananas second grade light green from 14 cm fruit diameter not more than 4 cm Peking cabbage fresh first commercial grade Fresh lemons fruit d Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593514 Petrol Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593515 Boneless pork pulp chilled DSTU 4590 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593516 Vegetables and fruits Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593517 Ostomy care products Ostomy care products Ostomy care products Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593518 Sunflower oil refined deodorized frozen grade P 4500-4600g Deadline03 Sep 2026 14593519 DC-AC inverter converter Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593520 Cereals and potatoes Late table potatoes first class DSTU 9221 Dried beans white DSTU 8672 Dried beans colored solid DSTU 8672 Red lentils polished split yellow first g Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593521 Bandages Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593522 Fresh onion of the highest commercial grade from 5 cm DSTU 3234 Fresh carrot of the first commercial grade DSTU 7035 Table beet of the first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593523 Ventilation equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us