Ukraine Tenders - 31 August 2026 (Page 5 of 10)

1,854 tenders published in Ukraine on 31 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 31 August 2026, across industries like Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Adhesive & Labels, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence.

This is page 5 of 10 for tenders published in Ukraine on 31 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Adhesive & Labels, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14596088 Pork Chicken Deadline03 Sep 2026 14596091 Current repairs of the road of communal property of the Petropavlivka settlement council Synelnyk district Dnipropetrovsk region along Soborna street Petropavlivka village Cod Deadline08 Sep 2026 14596095 Current renovation of part of the premises at the address Chernihiv region Chernihiv district Vershynova Muraviyka village 48 Petrivska St Deadline11 Sep 2026 14596097 DK 021 2015 39160000-1 School furniture 39160000-1 Student chair height group No 3-6 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14596100 Code DK 021 2015 14410000-8 Rock salt Rock salt Deadline07 Sep 2026 14596103 Natural artificial sand from industrial waste DSTU B V 2 7-29-95 in tons 14211000-3 Sand 14210000-6 Gravel sand crushed stone and fillers Deadline03 Sep 2026 14596115 Services for installation connection and commissioning of gas boilers MAYAK AOGV-100E Deadline08 Sep 2026 14596118 Tile adhesive elastic mixture Deadline04 Sep 2026 14596119 31520000-7 Lamps and lighting fittings Lamps for BudRem Deadline08 Sep 2026 14596129 Services for installing an external lightning protection system in the building of the specialized school of I-III levels No 313 with in-depth study of information technologies in Deadline08 Sep 2026 14596135 DK 021 2015-79980000-7 Printed publications subscription services subscription to the newspaper Krolevetsky Visnyk for the 4th quarter of 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14596150 ABX Minotrol 16 2N control solution under the DK code 021 201533690000-3 - Various medicines Deadline03 Sep 2026 14596171 Table chicken egg category Higher L DSTU 5028 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14596412 Different medicines Reagents are compatible with Diatron hematology analyzers Diatro Dil-DIFF Diluent Solution code NK 024 2023-58237 code NK 031 2024- W0103010105 Diatro Lys Deadline05 Sep 2026 14596413 code DK 021 2015 - 39310000-8 Equipment for public catering establishments Vegetable slicer with a set of discs Enterprise meat grinder 240 kg h Potato peeler Rack with 4 shelv Deadline07 Sep 2026 14596421 Musical instruments Deadline05 Sep 2026 14596422 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupons Deadline02 Sep 2026 14596425 DK 021 2015 34110000-1 Passenger cars Passenger car Deadline07 Sep 2026 14596426 By CPV code for DK 021 2015 - 33170000-2 Anesthesia and resuscitation equipment Medical air compressor NK 024 2023 - 31253 - Air compressor for medical devices NK 031 2024 - Z12 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14596429 Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14596430 DK 021 2015 42520000-7 Ventilation equipment Supply and exhaust unit PV1-PV2 complete with automation Supply unit P1 Outdoor unit P1 Direct-flow duct noise-absorbing fan V1 Ou Deadline07 Sep 2026 14596431 Heat exchangers air conditioners refrigeration equipment and filtration devices 42512510-6 Humidifiers Philips Series 1000 HU1510 04 Humidifier Deadline06 Sep 2026 14596432 Emergency and restoration works on the major repair of the administrative building inv No 358 0503 unif No 05002254 at the Mykolaiv RCOM facility Mykolaiv region 45453000- Deadline16 Sep 2026 14596434 Refrigerator Deadline02 Sep 2026 14596435 Mechanical tonometer with cuff size 22-42 cm pressure measurement range 0-300 measurement accuracy 3 with stethoscope according to code DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dict Deadline03 Sep 2026 14596436 Solar hybrid power plant including hybrid inverters charge controllers batteries solar panels etc including installation and commissioning costs Deadline05 Sep 2026 14596437 Petrol Deadline02 Sep 2026 14596439 Current roof repair military camp No building No warehouse Lviv st for DK 021 2015 45260000-7 Roofing work and other specialized construction work Deadline05 Sep 2026 14596440 Lubricants Deadline06 Sep 2026 14596447 Chairs 39110000-6 - Seats chairs and related products and parts thereof according to the code DK 021 2015 of the Unified Procurement Dictionary Deadline02 Sep 2026 14596448 30230000-0 - Computer equipment Optical discs Optical discs Deadline02 Sep 2026 14596449 Sweet cream butter 72 DSTU 4399 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14596453 Subscription and delivery services for periodicals Deadline06 Sep 2026 14596455 Product - CPV code 34390000-7 according to DK 021 2015 - Tractor accessories Tractor attachments lot 1 - 34390000-7 Tractor accessories Snow plow lot 2 - 34390000-7 Tractor a Deadline09 Sep 2026 14596456 Processed fish Deadline02 Sep 2026 14596459 DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary - 09110000-3 - Solid fuel Fuel pellets hardwood pellets code DK 021 2015 09111400-4 - Wood fuel Deadline05 Sep 2026 14596461 33160000-9 - Equipment for operating rooms Calima convection heating system complete or equivalent Deadline07 Sep 2026 14596462 Major repairs of the Universal Lane in the village of Kinchesh Uzhhorod district Deadline12 Sep 2026 14596466 DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary 31210000-1 Electrical equipment for switching and protecting electrical circuits AC voltage stabilizers Deadline07 Sep 2026 14596498 320_Procurement of furniture for youth and civic spaces and centres Deadline14 Sep 2026 14597317 Current repairs of the stop area at the public transport stop Zahisnyky Ukrainy Street located at 20 Zahisnyky Ukrainy Street in the city of Lutsk Volyn region Deadline08 Sep 2026 14597318 Current repairs of the adjacent territory at 14 Voli Avenue in the city of Lutsk Volyn region corrections Deadline08 Sep 2026 14597320 Road repair and maintenance services - Current repairs of the internal yard road near the house at the address Blagovishchenska St 53 Trostyanets Sumy region Deadline07 Sep 2026 14597343 Purchase of building materials for the repair of the RMC lantern Deadline03 Sep 2026 14597537 Restoration of asphalt concrete road surface after excavation Deadline15 Sep 2026 14597545 Asphalt concrete mixtures and asphalt concrete Deadline04 Sep 2026 14597546 Current repairs of the local public road C031021 Vyshniv-Pidstavye on the section km 0 000 - km 0 400 of the Kovel district of the Volyn region Deadline08 Sep 2026 14597556 Major repairs of the road on Robocha Street in the village of Pishchanka Novomoskovsk district Dnipropetrovsk region Correction Deadline16 Sep 2026 14598247 TsOV-26T_187_ZTs Jacobs Monarch cava 500 g Deadline03 Sep 2026 14598248 Services for organizing hot meals for students in grades 1-11 of the Uhornytsky Lyceum of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing Deadline08 Sep 2026 14598249 Convection oven code DK 021 2015 39310000-8 Equipment for public catering establishments Deadline07 Sep 2026 14598250 55320000-9 Catering services hot meals for students of preferential categories of the Kaminnetsk Gymnasium of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing lunch Deadline07 Sep 2026 14598251 55320000-9 Catering services hot food services for students of grades 1-9 of the Kaminnetsk Gymnasium of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing breakfasts Deadline07 Sep 2026 14598252 Catering services for students in grades 1-4 of the Chukalivska Primary School of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council catering DK 021-2015 -55520000-1 Catering services breakfasts Deadline07 Sep 2026 14598254 Catering services for students in grades 1-11 of Lyceum No 16 of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing Deadline07 Sep 2026 14598256 Services for organizing meals for students of preferential categories at Lyceum No 16 of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing Deadline07 Sep 2026 14598260 Services for organizing hot meals for students of preferential categories of the Mykytynetsk Lyceum of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing Deadline07 Sep 2026 14598264 Catering services for students of grades 1-11 of the SOLOTVYN BOARDING LYCEUM WITH ROMANIAN LANGUAGE OF INSTRUCTION NAMED AFTER M EMINESCU SOLOTVYN VILLAGE COUNCIL TYACHIV DISTR Deadline07 Sep 2026 14598266 Services for organizing school meals for students of Rivne Gymnasium No 10 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14598270 Services for organizing hot meals for students in grades 1-11 of the Mykytynetsk Lyceum of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing Deadline07 Sep 2026 14598272 Catering services Preschool department of the Dublyanskyi Support Lyceum named after the Hero of Ukraine A Zhalovaga Lviv region Lviv district village of Mali Pidlisky Code DK Deadline07 Sep 2026 14598274 Catering services for students and pupils of the preschool division of the Sniatyn Lyceum named after Vasyl Stefanyk and its branches DK 021 2015 55320000-9 Catering services Deadline06 Sep 2026 14598276 55320000-9 - Catering services hot food services for students of preferential categories of the Radchansky Lyceum of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing lunch Deadline06 Sep 2026 14598278 55320000-9 - Catering services hot food services for students of grades 1-11 of the Radchansky Lyceum of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing breakfasts Deadline06 Sep 2026 14598466 55320000-9 - Catering services hot food services for students of grades 1-11 of the Tysmenychansky Lyceum of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing breakfasts Deadline06 Sep 2026 14598467 55320000-9 - Catering services hot food services for students of preferential categories of Tysmenychansky Lyceum of Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing lunch Deadline06 Sep 2026 14598468 Services for organizing hot meals for 10th grade students of the Roman Shukhevych Lyceum of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing who study at the Lyceum No 13 of the Iv Deadline06 Sep 2026 14598469 Services for organizing hot meals for 10th grade students of the Roman Shukhevych Lyceum of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing who study at the Mykytynetsky Lyceum of Deadline06 Sep 2026 14598470 55320000-9 - Catering services hot food services for students of grades 1-11 of Lyceum No 13 of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing breakfasts Deadline06 Sep 2026 14598471 Services for organizing hot meals for 10th grade students of the Roman Shukhevych Lyceum of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing who study at the Pidpecheriv Lyceum of t Deadline06 Sep 2026 14598472 Services for organizing hot meals for 10th grade students of the Roman Shukhevych Lyceum of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing who study at the Uhornytskyi Lyceum of t Deadline06 Sep 2026 14598473 Services for organizing hot meals for 10th grade students of Lyceum No 20 of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing who study at Lyceum No 25 of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Deadline06 Sep 2026 14598474 Services for organizing hot meals for 10th grade students of the Roman Shukhevych Lyceum of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing who study at the Tysmenychany Lyceum of Deadline06 Sep 2026 14598475 Services for organizing hot meals for students of preferential categories of the Uzyn Gymnasium of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council catering Deadline06 Sep 2026 14598476 Services for organizing hot meals for 10th grade students of Lyceum No 20 of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing who study at Lyceum No 22 of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Deadline06 Sep 2026 14598477 Services for organizing hot meals for 10th grade students of the Roman Shukhevych Lyceum of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing who study at the Uhornytskyi Lyceum of t Deadline06 Sep 2026 14598478 Services for organizing hot meals for 10th grade students of Lyceum No 20 of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing who study at Lyceum No 19 of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Deadline06 Sep 2026 14598479 Services for organizing hot meals for 10th grade students of Lyceum No 20 of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing who study at Lyceum No 16 of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Deadline06 Sep 2026 14598480 Services for organizing hot meals for 10th grade students of Lyceum No 20 of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing who study at Lyceum No 15 of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Deadline06 Sep 2026 14598481 Services for organizing hot meals for 10th grade students of Lyceum No 20 of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing who study at Lyceum No 10 of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Deadline06 Sep 2026 14598482 Services for organizing hot meals for students of preferential categories of the Uhornytsky Lyceum of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing Deadline07 Sep 2026 14598483 Hot food services catering Deadline06 Sep 2026 14598484 Services for organizing hot meals for students of preferential categories of the Roman Shukhevych Lyceum of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing Deadline06 Sep 2026 14598485 Services for organizing hot meals for students of preferential categories of the Bratkovets Lyceum of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing Deadline07 Sep 2026 14598486 55320000-9 - Catering services hot meals for students of privileged categories of Lyceum No 3 of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing lunch Deadline06 Sep 2026 14598487 Services for organizing hot meals for students in grades 1-11 of the Roman Shukhevych Lyceum of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing Deadline06 Sep 2026 14598488 Services for organizing hot meals for students in grades 1-9 of the Bratkovets Lyceum of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing Deadline07 Sep 2026 14598489 Services for organizing hot meals for students in grades 1-11 of the Chernivtsi Lyceum of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing Deadline07 Sep 2026 14598490 Services for organizing hot meals for students of preferential categories of the Chernivtsi Lyceum of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing Deadline07 Sep 2026 14598550 Catering services code DK 021 2015 55520000-1 student catering services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14598551 DK 021 2015 - 55320000-9 Catering services Services for organizing hot meals hot lunches for students in grades 1-4 and 5-7 in the Zamagoriiv Lyceum of the Verkhovyna Village Co Deadline08 Sep 2026 14599570 DK 021 2015 44190000-8 Various construction materials laminated particleboard 44191300-8 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14599574 Profiled sheeting Deadline02 Sep 2026 14599599 Moisture-resistant OSB 3 board 2500x1250x10 and Moisture-resistant OSB 3 board 2500x1250x22 with straight edges Deadline03 Sep 2026 14599608 Construction materials code according to DK 021 2015 - 44190000-8 Various construction materials Deadline08 Sep 2026 14599609 26T-757_44110000-4 Construction materials Linoleum Deadline08 Sep 2026 14599611 Concrete B 30 F200 m400 P3 or equivalent Deadline16 Sep 2026 14599632 DK 021 2015 44110000-4 - Construction materials DK 021 2015 44112500-3 - Roofing materials rolled roofing and waterproofing material DK 021 2015 44113120-2 - Paving tiles pav Deadline08 Sep 2026 14599981 Mobile air conditioners Deadline03 Sep 2026 14600611 Towing cable Deadline03 Sep 2026 14600839 Batteries for UAVs Deadline08 Sep 2026 14600898 Autel EVO Max 4T Quadcopter Deadline03 Sep 2026 14600927 Socket head set Deadline03 Sep 2026 14600936 Fresh onion first commercial grade from 4 cm DSTU 3234 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14600939 Hydraulic jack Deadline03 Sep 2026 14600941 Drilling machine Deadline07 Sep 2026 14600944 Cellulose stoppers for test tubes Deadline08 Sep 2026 14600947 Service for testing return water contaminants for toxicity levels Deadline04 Sep 2026 14600950 Step-down voltage converter XH-M401 DC-DC 4-40V to 1 25-36V 8A 200W with regulation Deadline04 Sep 2026 14600953 DK 021 2015 - 15110000-2 Meat Meat in assortment Deadline02 Sep 2026 14600956 Services for the repair of special engineering equipment JCB 3CX backhoe loader Deadline03 Sep 2026 14600958 Means for sample preparation for bacteriological research and plastic products for laboratory diagnostics Deadline08 Sep 2026 14600961 Medical equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14600964 USB drives are interested in specific models namely SanDisk 128 256GB Ultra Luxe USB 3 1 Gen1 USB Drive SDCZ74-128G-G46 Kingston 128 256GB DataTraveler SE9 Gen 3 Gold Drive D Deadline02 Sep 2026 14600967 Services for current repair and maintenance of a company car Deadline08 Sep 2026 14601000 Solutions for calibrating the pH meter Deadline08 Sep 2026 14601003 Outdoor junction box IP65 size 200 100 70 mm Deadline04 Sep 2026 14601006 Van type cars Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601014 Reinforcement for reinforced concrete structures unit of measurement m p Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601016 IRISBUS passenger bus chassis maintenance services Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601018 Car tires DK 021 2015 34350000-5 Tires for heavy and light vehicles Deadline06 Sep 2026 14601020 Steel wire mesh Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601021 DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Gasoline A-92 Euro 5 coupon Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline02 Sep 2026 14601022 Tools and additional equipment for automotive repair Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601023 Car batteries Deadline04 Sep 2026 14601024 CV Joint left side for Ford Transit No WF0YXXTTGYJM44660 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601025 Laboratory reagents Deadline08 Sep 2026 14601026 Liquefied petroleum gas coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601027 Wire products fencing and accessories Deadline04 Sep 2026 14601028 Mechanical spare parts except engines and engine parts Deadline08 Sep 2026 14601029 Refined oils and fats Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601030 Brake pads wiper blade Deadline04 Sep 2026 14601031 TEACHING MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR GEOGRAPHY BIOLOGY CHEMISTRY ROOMS AND FURNITURE SET FOR CHEMISTRY ROOM Deadline08 Sep 2026 14601032 Chilled chicken fillet Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601033 Bupivacaine solution for spinal anesthesia 5 mg ml 5 ml each Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601034 Reconstruction of the boiler room of the Vodiansk Gymnasium of the Devladivka Village Council of the Dnipropetrovsk region at the address Dnipropetrovsk region Kryvyi Rih distric Deadline15 Sep 2026 14601035 Industrial gases Carbon dioxide carbonic acid gaseous top grade 40 l cylinder Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601036 DK 021 2015 50110000-9 Repair and maintenance services for motor vehicles and related equipment 50112000-3 - Repair and maintenance services for motor vehicles Current rep Deadline08 Sep 2026 14601037 Technical salt grade 2 grinding grade 3 DSTU 4246 big bag up to 1 5 tons Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601038 Passenger car tires Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601039 Glucose powder 75 grams Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601040 Current repairs of the roof and premises to eliminate the accident in the building of the Municipal Educational Institution Educational Complex No 66 Gymnasium - Primary School Deadline10 Sep 2026 14601041 Guillotine knives for Katsuda SH380-HOP paper cutting machine Deadline08 Sep 2026 14601042 Gasoline A-95 and diesel fuel according to DK 021 2015 09130000-9 - Oil and distillates for preschool educational institutions of the Halych and Frankivsk districts of Lviv Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601043 Various dairy products code DK 021 2015 15550000-8 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601044 Peat briquettes in bulk DSTU 2042-92 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601045 DSTU B D 1 1 -1 2013 Technical re-equipment VP ZNPP Energodar Promyslova 133 Power unit 5 Reactor compartment Shelving of electrical devices Implementation of automatic gas Deadline15 Sep 2026 14601046 Gravel sand crushed stone and fillers Natural sand Deadline09 Sep 2026 14601047 Greenlee 915FS-KIT1 Fiber Optic Splicing Kit Deadline04 Sep 2026 14601048 Equipment for the implementation of the public investment project Modernization of workshops and laboratories of vocational and specialized pre-higher education institutions ensu Deadline08 Sep 2026 14601049 Agrochemical products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601050 Quad bike Deadline08 Sep 2026 14601051 Stuffing box compensators one-way stuffing box compensator two-lens compensator nozzles for elevators cups Deadline08 Sep 2026 14601052 Electrical equipment for switching and protecting electrical circuits Soft starters Deadline08 Sep 2026 14601053 Gasoline A-95 coupons Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601054 DK 021 2015 39710000-2 Electrical household appliances Dome dishwasher Deadline08 Sep 2026 14601055 DK 021 2015 09110000-3 Solid fuel hard coal Deadline08 Sep 2026 14601056 ANTI-RABIES IMMUNOGLOBULIN EQUINE solution for intravenous administration 150 IU ml 1 ampoule of anti-rabies immunoglobulin 5 ml in a set with 1 ampoule of anti-rabies immuno Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601057 Hot water preparation module with installation at the place of its direct operation Deadline08 Sep 2026 14601058 Laptop Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601059 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupons Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601060 Electrical energy with distribution Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601061 Purchase of a general-purpose digital inpatient X-ray diagnostic system for the Intensive Care Hospital of the SMOL TMO Equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14601062 Needles for installing a subclavian catheter 15 G length 125 mm DK 021 2015 33140000-3 Medical supplies Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601063 Cables and related products Deadline04 Sep 2026 14601064 Dried fruit mixture DSTU 8494 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601065 DK 021 2015 15110000-2 Meat pork beef chicken fillet Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601066 Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601067 Slings Deadline08 Sep 2026 14601068 Blenders Deadline04 Sep 2026 14601069 Special purpose passenger car Deadline08 Sep 2026 14601070 Diagnostics and service services for the Adrona E30 HPLC laboratory water purification system Code DK 021 2015 50420000-5 Repair and maintenance services for medical and surgic Deadline08 Sep 2026 14601071 Code 09130000-9 Oil and distillates 09132000-3 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 09134200-9 Diesel fuel Euro-5 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14601072 Gasoline Diesel fuel Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601073 Beet sugar by weight Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601074 DK 021 2015 45230000-8 Construction of pipelines communication and power lines highways roads airfields and railways surface leveling Services for the current repair of paths Deadline08 Sep 2026 14601075 Major renovation of the second floor premises No 201 202 203 204 205 of the administrative building at 59 Soborna Street in Vinnytsia with energy saving measures adjustments Deadline16 Sep 2026 14601076 30190000-7 - Miscellaneous office equipment and supplies Adhesive tape for office use Adhesive tape for office use Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601077 Hard cheese 50 DSTU 6003 DSTU 4421 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601078 Oil and distillates Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601079 Sweet cream butter 73 DSTU 4399 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601080 Industrial gases Medical gaseous oxygen Oxygen V03A N01 oxygen volume fraction not less than 99 5 40l cylinder with cylinder exchange Medical gaseous oxygen Oxygen V03A Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601081 Electrodes 44310000-6 Wire products Deadline04 Sep 2026 14601082 Reagents for the Ukrainian Reference Center for Clinical Laboratory Diagnostics DK 021 2015 33690000-3 - Various medicines Factor V deficient plasma HemosIL Code DK 02 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14601083 Bread products freshly baked bakery and confectionery products code DK 021 2015 15810000-9 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601084 Spare parts for special purpose military vehicles Deadline08 Sep 2026 14601085 Memory cards Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601086 Network equipment according to the code DK 021 2015 32420000-3 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14601087 Photocopying and printing equipment for offset printing according to code DK 021 2015 30120000-6 Photocopying and printing equipment for offset printing Deadline08 Sep 2026 14601088 Services for current repair of 10 kV cable line Deadline08 Sep 2026 14601089 Glucometer test strips Glucometer test strips Rapid tests for biochemical parameters of urine open system Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601090 Late table potatoes first grade DSTU 9221 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601091 Vacuum tube Volume 9 ml size 16x100 mm filler lithium heparin cap color Green sterile Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601092 Signs information signs stickers posters pointers signs warning tape Deadline08 Sep 2026 14601093 Company car repair services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14601094 Meat Chicken fillet frozen first category DSTU3143 Boneless pork shoulder frozen GSTU 46 019 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14601095 Services with a view to current repairs of the site with the installation of a fence for waste containers in the area of the house at the address Dnipro Nezalezhnosti St Deadline10 Sep 2026 14601096 Oil piston compressor Deadline09 Sep 2026 14601097 Early young table potatoes extra class DSTU 9221 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601859 UKR24001-10341 – Public Works Contract: “Shelter Construction and Works for Current Repair, Capital Repair, Roof Repair, Facade Insulation, Kitc Deadline18 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us