Ukraine Tenders - 31 August 2026 (Page 8 of 10)

1,854 tenders published in Ukraine on 31 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 31 August 2026, across industries like Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Medical Consumables, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training.

This is page 8 of 10 for tenders published in Ukraine on 31 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Medical Consumables, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14606140 Butter code DK 021 2015 15530000-2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606141 Food products namely vegetables and fruits Fresh cauliflower first commercial grade DSTU 3280 Fresh white cabbage medium-ripe first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Fresh young Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606142 Ultrapasteurized cow s milk 2 5 cardboard package flat DSTU 2661 900-1000g Ultrapasteurized cream 10 100g packaging portioned 10x10g DSTU 7519 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14606143 Late table potatoes first grade DSTU 9221 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606145 15710000-8 Ready-made feeds for farm and other animals 15713000-9 Pet food Dry complete feed for adult active dogs TM REUCHER 10 kg Deadline04 Sep 2026 14606146 Hard cheese by weight Prepacked sour milk cheese Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606147 DK 021 2015 15830000-5 Sugar and related products Beet sugar crystalline white first category DSTU 4623 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606150 Processed fruits and nuts DK 021 2015 - 15330000-0 Processed fruits and vegetables Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606152 DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary 15220000-6 Frozen fish fish fillets and other fish meat Trout cutlets with head 1000-3000g DSTU 4868 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14606153 Services for fire-retardant treatment of wooden structures of attics of the food and material warehouse building workshop building and material warehouse building of the Oryol Psy Deadline12 Sep 2026 14606158 Chicken Pork Beef Chicken Deadline04 Sep 2026 14606160 Pasta products code DK 021 2015 15850000-1 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606164 Pasta products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606165 Pasta products by weight Deadline07 Sep 2026 14606167 Chicken Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606169 Wheat bread code DK 021 2015 15810000-9 - Bread products freshly baked bakery and confectionery products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14606231 Current repair of asphalt concrete pavement at the address 3 5 Salskogo Volodymyra St in Shevchenkivskyi district of Kyiv under the code DK 021 2015 45230000-8 Construction Deadline08 Sep 2026 14606291 Code DK 021 2015 45220000-5 Engineering and construction works Project expertise work on the object Overhaul of the track using old rails Xxxxx-Xxxxxx 277 xx PC Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606301 INN Eltrombopag by code DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products 33621000-9Medicines for the treatment of diseases of the blood and blood-for Deadline04 Sep 2026 14606302 Medicinal products Phenylephrine DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606332 Various chemical products Deadline09 Sep 2026 14606333 Pharmaceutical products Procaine solution for injection infusion 5 mg ml in a 200 ml bottle INN Procaine Chloropyramine solution for injection 20 mg ml 1 ml each INN Chlo Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606334 Pharmaceutical products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607074 Internet service providers for Internet use Deadline09 Sep 2026 14607077 Product - CPV code 24510000-2 according to DK 021 2015 Ethylene polymers in primary form Polyethylene film RPZ - 9 323 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14607079 Current roof repairs to eliminate the accident in the building of the Municipal Preschool Education Institution Nursery-Kindergarten of the combined type No 192 of the Dnipro Ci Deadline09 Sep 2026 14607081 Inverter generators for the needs of the Defense Forces of Ukraine Deadline09 Sep 2026 14607083 Plumbing and sanitary works Deadline04 Sep 2026 14607084 Services for the current repair of the vehicle Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 319 CDI KA state number 4735 code for DK 021 2015 - 50112100-4 Car repair services Code DK 021 2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607087 Modular concrete blocks Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607088 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607091 Spare parts for trucks vans and cars Deadline04 Sep 2026 14607095 Natural gas Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607097 Hake headless 300-500g DSTU 4378 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607099 Modular building residential Deadline04 Sep 2026 14607102 DAEWOO NOVUS vehicle maintenance services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607106 Oxygen gas first grade 40 l cylinder Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607107 Windshield washer fluids Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607111 Uninterruptible power supply with a capacity of at least 160 kW with batteries ACB and installation kit code DK 021 2015 31150000-2 Ballasts for discharge lamps or tubes Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607115 All Season universal gun foam 850 ml 65 l UNIFIX 951287 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607171 18330000-1 T-shirts and shirts T-shirts Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607175 Laptops Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607177 Rectified ethyl alcohol Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607182 Generators Deadline04 Sep 2026 14607184 JetBraine All Products Pack Commercial software renewal for 2 years Deadline04 Sep 2026 14607186 Semi-closed cabinets 702x405x2115 mm 2 doors 2 closed shelves 2 open shelves 12 plastic trays Semi-closed cabinets 702x405x2115 mm 2 doors 3 closed shelves 3 open shelves Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607190 code DK 021-2015-45450000-6 - Other final construction works Current renovation of bathrooms in the Municipal Institution Preschool Education Institution Nursery-Kindergarten N Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607191 Chicken egg Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607192 Coolants Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607197 External DVD-RW Asus Deadline04 Sep 2026 14607198 Spare parts for military equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14607204 Antiseptics and liquid forms of disinfectants Disinfectants powdered and tableted Antiseptics and liquid forms of disinfectants Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607206 Code according to DK 021 2015 50530000-9 Equipment repair and maintenance services Current repair of the medical gas supply system oxygen O air Air Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607212 42670000-3 Parts and accessories for machine tools Molds for BudRem Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607215 Equipment for the implementation of the public investment project Modernization of workshops and laboratories of vocational and specialized pre-higher education institutions ensu Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607218 Branded products with logo cups thermoses sports water bottles Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607221 Metal fire doors DK 021 2015 - 44220000-8 - Joinery 44221220-3 - Fire doors Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607222 Spare parts for FORD Transit GAZ-33072 HYUNDAI n-350 ZIL-433 GAZ-33072 GAZ-33023 GAZ-2705 ZIL-433371 DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary - 34330000-9 Spare parts Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607223 Concentrated ammonia solution Ammonia Diclofenac Diclofenac Ethanol Ethanol Lidocaine Lidocaine Lidocaine Lidocaine Magnesium sulfate Magnesium sulfate Metoprolol Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607224 Li-ion battery 18650 Samsung INR 35E 3500mah 8A 3 7V or equivalent Deadline04 Sep 2026 14607225 Gravel sand crushed stone and fillers Natural sand Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607227 Antiseptics and liquid forms of disinfectants Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607228 CPV code 71330000-0 according to DK 021 2015 Miscellaneous engineering services Services for loading moving and unloading of a shunt reactor during major repairs RPZ - 2 29 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14607229 Construction bracket Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607231 Financial leasing services for the purchase of a car OPEL COMBO CARGO VU L2 1 5BHDI 100 MT6 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14607233 Gynecological examination set No 10 Slavna sterile Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607234 Technical inspection and testing services Deadline04 Sep 2026 14607237 Jabra Speak2 75 speakerphone Deadline04 Sep 2026 14607238 services related to binding and stitching Vinnytsia region DK 021 2015 79970000-4 Publishing services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607239 Sodium chloride solution for infusion 9 mg ml 100 ml Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607241 DK 021 2015 33180000-5 - Equipment for supporting physiological functions of the body Vascular prosthesis shape straight prostheses wall thickness 0 35 mm type of prosthesis Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607242 DK 021 2015 77110000-4 Services related to the production of agricultural products Complex of services for growing winter wheat on the Customer s land plots with an area of Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607244 Morphine solution for injection 10 mg ml 1 ml Fentanyl solution for injection 0 05 mg ml 2 ml Ketamine solution for injection 50 mg ml 2 ml Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607245 Cefotaxime powder for injection 1 g Fluconazole solution for infusion 2 mg ml 100 ml Metronidazole solution for infusion 5 mg ml 100 ml Dexketoprofen solution for injecti Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607249 Lincomycin solution for injection 300mg ml 1ml Furosemide solution for injection 10mg ml 2ml each Hydrocortisone suspension for injection 25mg ml 2ml each Etamsylate sol Deadline04 Sep 2026 14607250 Steam convection oven Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607260 DK 021 2015 CPV 33140000-3 Medical supplies Needle for implantable port systems with wings 22G 20 mm Code NK 024 2023 17701 Intravenous administration set with side-hole needl Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607262 JCB 3CX SITEMASTER backhoe loader maintenance service Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607263 DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary 39710000-2 - Electrical household appliances Microwave oven 700 W 20 l mechanical control Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607265 Hardwood firewood Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607269 DK 021 2015 50420000-5 Repair and maintenance services for medical and surgical equipment 50421000-2 Repair and maintenance services for medical equipment Diagnostic services f Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607282 9U telecommunications cabinet Deadline04 Sep 2026 14607306 Spare parts for special purpose equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14607315 Electric batteries Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607324 Cables and related products Deadline04 Sep 2026 14607340 Measuring equipment DK 021 2015 38340000-0 Instruments for measuring quantities Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607359 DK 021 2015 15550000-8 Various dairy products CPV Sour cream Kefir Drinking yogurt Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607367 Product - code CPV 34310000-3 according to DK 021 2015 - Engines and their parts Spare parts for vehicles RPZ - 9 339 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14607397 Quadcopters Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607399 Current renovation of the premises for the arrangement of a psychological rehabilitation center of the hospital with a polyclinic of the State Institution Territorial Medical As Deadline09 Sep 2026 14607417 Refrigerators Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607419 Oil and distillates Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607425 Current repairs of the roof and premises to eliminate the accident in the building of the Municipal Preschool Education Institution nursery No 27 of the Dnipro City Council at t Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607434 DK 021 2015 code 71247000-1 Supervision of construction works Technical supervision works on the object Construction of a dual-purpose building with protective properties o Deadline15 Sep 2026 14607439 Landscaping services namely current repairs of the site with the installation of a fence for waste containers in the area of the house at the address Dnipro Dmytro Yavorn Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607441 Epinephrine 1 82 mg ml solution for injection ampoule Bisoprolol tablets 5 mg Bisoprolol tablets 10 mg Dexamethasone solution for injection 4 mg ml Captopril tablets 25 mg Deadline04 Sep 2026 14607443 Thickness gauge Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607445 Drone propellers Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607448 Ammonium nitrate or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607450 Financial leasing services for the purchase of a car OPEL COMBO Edition L2 Diesel 1 5 100 hp Manual-6 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14607453 Extension cords Deadline09 Sep 2026 14607455 Monitor 14 Verbatim PM-14 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14607468 Pathfinder Deadline04 Sep 2026 14607486 Bolts nuts washers screws self-tapping screws rods Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607517 Overhaul Installation of a lightning protection system on the building of the Menska Gymnasium Menska City Council at the address Chernihiv region Koryukiv district Mena She Deadline16 Sep 2026 14607534 NK 024 2023 62482 - Reusable limb torso fixator Salvafix Standard Fixation Strap Set Size S and M Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607535 09120000-6 - Gaseous fuel 09123000-7 - Natural gas Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607537 Installation of towbar electrical system 217 2026 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607567 Table beet Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607582 Fixing bandages Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607585 Services for the current repair and maintenance of medical equipment according to the code DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary - 50420000-5 - Services for the repair and Deadline04 Sep 2026 14607603 Baby care products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607608 Rebar 10 mm Rebar 16 mm Deadline04 Sep 2026 14607618 Canon i-SENSYS MF237w Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607661 Sodium chloride solution for infusion 9 mg ml 100 ml Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607668 Car filters Deadline04 Sep 2026 14607670 Fentanyl transdermal patch 25 mcg h Fentanyl transdermal patch 50 mcg h Deadline04 Sep 2026 14607695 Sealing paste Weight 60 grams Paste Ostomy care products Absorbent powder Weight 25-29 grams Ostomy care products Product Protective spray Volume 50 milliliters Releas Deadline04 Sep 2026 14607699 Adult diapers Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607712 26T-754_42130000-9 Pipeline fittings taps valves valves and similar devices Slide valves Deadline14 Sep 2026 14607720 Crushing plates for the SMRSK DU-240 crusher Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607722 Machine tools for working hard materials other than metals Deadline04 Sep 2026 14607724 Audible and visual signaling devices Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607725 Heating boilers Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607728 Universal welding equipment MIG TIG DG MMA in a set namely TransSteel 2200c MP MIG MAG TIG-DC TIG-DC Puls MMA Package welding machine or equivalent -10 pcs Augmented real Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607730 Metal-plastic doors Deadline05 Sep 2026 14607731 Oxygen gas first grade 40 l cylinder Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607733 Natural gas Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607737 DK 021-2015 33690000-3 Miscellaneous medicines 105-023615-00 Prothrombin time 4x200 tests 105-023618-00 APTT 4x200 tests 105-023627-00 Fibrinogen 4x200 tests calibrato Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607739 services for repair and maintenance of central heating systems services for replacing thermal insulation of hot water pipelines with restoration of the thermal insulation layer an Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607741 45500000-2 Rental of machinery and equipment with operator for construction and civil engineering Rental lease services of special machinery with operator Deadline04 Sep 2026 14607743 Industrial gases 24111900-4 Oxygen 24110000-8 Industrial gases Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607747 Spare parts for cars and trailers Deadline09 Sep 2026 14607749 Laptop MSI Thin A15 B7VF B7VF-412XPL Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607815 HP Laserjet Tank 2604DW Deadline04 Sep 2026 14607858 Quadcopters Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607862 Overhaul of the civil defense protective structure at the address Odessa Brestskaya St 6 correction Deadline15 Sep 2026 14607864 Batteries for FPV drones Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607929 Porcelain stoneware LLC Atem Quarzo GRM 60x60cm or equivalent Deadline04 Sep 2026 14607932 Hitachi ZX 210 LC-6 excavator repair and maintenance service serial number HCMDC45ZT00801276 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607933 Folders envelopes and more shredder Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607937 NUSH Multimedia equipment set Type 3 Interactive panel 75 computer module i5 12Gen from 16 GB RAM from 512 GB SSD Windows wall mount NUSH Multimedia equipment set Type Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607939 Current renovation of the hall of the ZPSM outpatient clinic No 8 at the address Ternopil Stepana Bandery Avenue 72 DK 021 2015 45450000-6 Other final construction wor Deadline16 Sep 2026 14607942 26T-755_38420000-5 Devices for measuring flow level and pressure of liquids and gases Electromagnetic flowmeter Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607945 Major renovation of the housing stock - renovation of residential building No 16 on Dzherelna Street in Sumy which was damaged as a result of the armed aggression of the Russian Deadline15 Sep 2026 14607950 according to 021 2015 32320000-2 Television and audiovisual equipment Interactive table for Lyceum No 243 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607952 Overhaul Installation of a fire protection system consisting of fire alarm systems fire notification systems local fire extinguishing systems and centralized fire monitoring sy Deadline16 Sep 2026 14607954 Equipment for the implementation of the public investment project Modernization of workshops and laboratories of vocational and specialized pre-higher education institutions ensu Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607955 Driveshaft repair services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607958 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 card Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607959 Services for the removal processing removal and or recovery of solid construction bulk waste code DK 021 2015 90510000-5 Waste disposal removal and waste management Deadline08 Sep 2026 14607961 Medical surgical gloves sterile material latex powder-free size DSTU EN 455-2 2015 7 tensile strength 10-15 N Medical surgical gloves sterile material latex powder-f Deadline03 Sep 2026 14607963 42670000-3 Parts and accessories for machine tools Spare parts for HAAS machine tools Deadline04 Sep 2026 14609253 Services for auditing documents for Projects financed by International Financial Organizations Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609256 School cafeteria tables Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609257 Maintenance services for the CARMEX RK FP general-purpose mobile digital fluoroscopic X-ray system DK 021 2015 50420000-5 Repair and maintenance services for medical and surgical Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609258 Diagnostic X-ray system Deadline09 Sep 2026 14609259 Steel panel radiator KALITE 22 side 500x2000 or equivalent with no less or no worse performance than the declared ones steel panel radiator KALITE 22 side 500x1500 or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609260 Charging stations Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609262 Plates for sterile connection of main lines DK 021 2015 33140000-3 Medical materials Plates for sterile connection of main lines TSCD DK 021 2015 33140000-3 Medica Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609263 Laboratory glassware Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609264 Fresh young celery with leaves first commercial grade DSTU 8596 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609266 Current renovation of the premises of the cultural center in the village of Yemilchyne 27 Soborna St Zvyahelskyi district Zhytomyr region Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609283 Medicines Gelatin preparation Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609284 Laboratory testing services Lupus anticoagulant Herpes 1 2 types PCR Cytomegalovirus CMV scraping urine biopsy wash PCR Cytomegalovirus CMV blood plasma saliva PCR Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609285 DK 021 2015 33120000-7 Medical information recording systems and research equipment LabStrip U11 Plus urine test strips NK 024 2023 54514 - Multiple urine analytes IVD in vitr Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609289 Charging stations Deadline04 Sep 2026 14609291 solid fuel Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609292 Service for the current repair of part of the premises of the building under the GP No of the military camp No of the military unit A4608 city Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609293 TEACHING EQUIPMENT SET FOR PHYSICS CHAMBER Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609295 Overhaul of power supply networks cable line KL-10 kV RP Kiltse - PS Tairovo k 1 k 2 at the address Odesa Ya Mudroho ave 27 with the introduction of energy-saving technologie Deadline16 Sep 2026 14609296 Vegetables fruits and nuts code DK 021 2015 03220000-9 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609297 Procurement of an electric forklift with a lithium battery under CPV code according to the EZS DK 021 2015 42410000-3 Lifting and handling equipment 42415100-9 Forklifts Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609299 Chicken table eggs Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609300 Code DK021 2015 03220000-9 Vegetables fruits and nuts Fresh white cabbage Table beet Fresh carrots Fresh onions Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609301 Company car repair services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609303 Televisions Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609304 39150000-8 Miscellaneous furniture and fixtures custom-made furniture Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609305 Battery Analyzer Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609306 42640000-4 Machine tools for working hard materials other than metals Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609307 Antiseptics and liquid forms of disinfectants liquid based on peracetic acid 0 01 5 for disinfection of surfaces and medical equipment sterilization of medical equipment wit Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609308 Container for vacuum wound therapy code DK 021 2015 DK 021 2015 33160000-9 - Equipment for operating rooms NK 024 2023-47404 NK 031 2024 - NK 031 2024 Z12040205 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609309 INTBOARD GT50 interactive display with built-in Windows PC mobile stand Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609310 Current repairs of the entrance groups of the preschool educational institution nursery - kindergarten No 182 at the address Akademika Zabolotnoho Street 138-A Holosiivskyi d Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609311 DEYE SE-F16-C Battery Module LiFePO4 51 2V 314Ah 16 0 kWh Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609312 Twisted pair UTP at 5 4PR CU 350 PE Outdoor 305m Diala or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609313 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609314 procurement of services for the current repair of asphalt concrete pavement of adjacent areas which are serviced by the municipal enterprise Management Company Comfort of the B Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609316 Charging stations Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609317 Fecal trap Fecal trap Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609318 Drainage Straight Fr 24 sterile color-coded thermoplastic PVC 530 mm long Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609319 Fresh carrots Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609320 Current repairs of sanitary facilities at the address Chernihiv Peremohy Ave 74 according to DK 021 2015-45450000-6 Other final construction works Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609321 Product - CPV code 24950000-8 according to DK 021 2015 - Specialized chemical products Specialized lubricants and fluids RPZ - 9 342 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14609322 Services for technical maintenance and maintenance in proper condition of internal and external electrical networks namely services for checking the technical condition of existi Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609323 Rochester Ultra Flex 29mm Condom Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609324 Compulsory third party liability insurance services for owners of land vehicles Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609325 Telescopic aluminum mast 18m Deadline06 Sep 2026 14609326 Fresh apples Fresh bananas Fresh plums Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609327 Chicken table eggs Deadline03 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us