Ukraine Tenders - 31 August 2026 (Page 10 of 10)

1,854 tenders published in Ukraine on 31 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 31 August 2026, across industries like Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence.

This is page 10 of 10 for tenders published in Ukraine on 31 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14609598 Lubricants Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609599 Vegetable net 50 80 cm or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609603 Pharmaceutical products Medicines for the treatment of diseases of the nervous system and sensory organs - 33660000-4 Thiopental powder lyophilisate 1 g each Propofol emulsio Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609604 Training targets Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609606 Mosquito nets Deadline09 Sep 2026 14609611 Automotive tensioning belt Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609612 Wood chipper Deadline04 Sep 2026 14609614 Liquefied gas DK 021 2015 09133000-0 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609617 Sets of furniture teaching aids and equipment for biology and chemistry classrooms laboratories educational institutions that provide complete general secondary education NSHE Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609619 Stationary reference electrode 31710000-6 Electronic equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14609623 Autonomous charging station Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609624 DK 021 2015 code 80530000-8 Services in the field of professional training Service for training and recertification of an electric and gas welder of the Seredniodniprovska HPP b Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609634 Table beet Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609639 Metal entrance doors code DK 021 2015 44220000-8 Joinery of the Unified Procurement Dictionary Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609640 Ringer s solution for infusions 400 ml Electrolytes 33690000-3 DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609644 Table beets Fresh white cabbage Red cabbage Fresh carrots Fresh cucumbers Fresh tomatoes Fresh onions Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609646 Current roof repairs of a residential building at the address Oleny Telihy St 35-G in the Shevchenkivskyi district of Kyiv under the DK code 021 2015 45260000-7 - Roofing work a Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609650 Building materials in assortment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609651 Medicines for the treatment of blood diseases blood-forming organs and diseases of the cardiovascular system Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609652 Services for the repair of passenger cars and minibuses Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609653 Liquefied gas in coupons Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609655 Crane lifting limiter Deadline09 Sep 2026 14609657 66510000-8 Insurance services Third-party liability insurance of the Central Bank Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609661 Phytomenadione solution for injection 10 mg ml 1 ml Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609662 Manual balancing valves MSV Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609665 Home textile products code according to the EEC DK 021 2015 39510000-0 - Home textile products Deadline12 Sep 2026 14609670 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline04 Sep 2026 14609671 Vegetables and fruits according to DK 021 2015 03220000-9 - Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609673 Sodium chloride solution for infusion 9 mg ml 200 ml Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609676 Multifunctional device Deadline04 Sep 2026 14609680 SKYZONE SKY04O PRO FPV Goggles Deadline06 Sep 2026 14609681 Endobronchial tubes Endobronchial tubes Endobronchial tubes Endobronchial tubes Endobronchial tubes DK 021 2015 33170000-2 Equipment for anesthesia and resuscitation Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609682 DJI Matrice 4T Quadcopter CP EN 00000546 02 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609683 DK 021 2015 09330000-1 Solar energy Components for installing a solar installation 09332000-5 Solar installation Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609685 code DK 021 2015 33140000-3-Medical materials Cover 260x160 cm moisture-proof sterile Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609687 Diazepam solution for injection 5 mg ml 2 ml Tramadol solution for injection 50 mg ml 2 ml Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609689 NUS laptops Deadline07 Sep 2026 14609690 Fasteners spring washer Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609692 Guidelines for determining the cost of construction - Electrical installation works - under the code DK 021 2015 - 45310000-3 Construction installation and commissioning works a Deadline15 Sep 2026 14609701 Rubber products Deadline04 Sep 2026 14609702 Knitting wire Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609703 Tires for agricultural and forestry machinery Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609706 34330000-9 - Spare parts for trucks vans and cars 2210 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14609708 Services for the current repair of engineering networks with the installation of autonomous power supply sources inverters batteries solar power plants at the Kyivska Rus gymna Deadline11 Sep 2026 14609709 Barbed wire galvanized chain link fence Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609712 Oil filter for KrAZ 6322-02 vehicle vin Y7A632200H0820266 Air filter for KrAZ 6322-02 vehicle vin Y7A632200H0820266 Fuel filter coarse filter for KrAZ 6322-02 vehicle vin Y7A63 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609715 City improvement services determining the suitability of materials for reuse for performing services for the current repair of roads and streets in the city of Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609717 Interactive panels of the National University of Science and Technology Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609725 Table beet of the first commercial grade Fresh carrots of the first commercial grade Fresh onions of the first commercial grade Fresh white cabbage late-ripening of the firs Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609726 Bupivacaine solution for spinal anesthesia 5 mg ml 5 ml each Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609727 Services for the improvement of settlements installation of a sports module with basketball hoops and football goals DK 021 2015 45220000-5 - Engineering and construction works Deadline09 Sep 2026 14609728 Glucometer test strips Glucometer test strips Glucometer test strips Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609730 Mark4 15 inch v3 PRO quadcopter frame 680 mm with four Velcro straps for attaching the battery Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609731 Repair and maintenance services for motor vehicles and related equipment under the code DK 021 2015 50110000-9 Repair and maintenance services for motor vehicles and related equ Deadline04 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us