Ukraine Tenders - 31 August 2026 (Page 7 of 10)

1,854 tenders published in Ukraine on 31 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 31 August 2026, across industries like Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Energy, IT-Software, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation-Railways, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 7 of 10 for tenders published in Ukraine on 31 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Energy, IT-Software, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation-Railways, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14603694 Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 Boneless pork pulp chilled DSTU 4590 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603696 6x4 dump truck for units of the State Emergency Service of Ukraine according to CPV for DK 021 2015 code 34140000-0 Heavy-duty motor vehicles Deadline01 Oct 2026 14603699 Dental instruments code according to DK 021 2015 33130000-0 Dental and highly specialized instruments and devices Deadline07 Sep 2026 14603701 Hard cheese 50 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14603707 Fresh tangerines fruit diameter not less than 3 8 cm Fresh oranges fruit diameter not less than 5 cm top grade Fresh lemons fruit diameter not less than 4 cm top grade Deadline02 Sep 2026 14603710 Wheat flour Deadline02 Sep 2026 14603810 Pregabalin capsules 150 mg 33660000-4 INN Pregabalin Pregabalin capsules 75 mg 33660000-4 INN Pregabalin Urapidil solution for injection 5 mg ml 5 ml 33620000-2 INN Urapi Deadline02 Sep 2026 14603815 External panel 4G LTE MIMO antenna Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603816 code DK 021 2015 71320000-7 Engineering design services Performance of work on the development of design documentation working documentation for the object Construction Deadline14 Sep 2026 14603820 Ruberoid Plastobit MIST 8 m Deadline07 Sep 2026 14603821 Premium Vacuum Phacoemulsification Kit Code DK 021 2015 33730000-6 - Ophthalmic Products and Corrective Lenses Code NK 024 2023 36108 - Aqueous Vitrous Fluid Replacement Kit Co Deadline06 Sep 2026 14603822 DK 021 2015 71630000-3 technical inspection and testing services Deadline07 Sep 2026 14603825 Steel panel radiators Deadline07 Sep 2026 14603828 Motorola DP 4800 digital radio station Deadline07 Sep 2026 14603829 Angle grinder Dnipro-M GL-190S or equivalent Deadline04 Sep 2026 14603834 Overhaul installation of a hospital elevator located in the KNP Sarnenska TsRL at the address Sarny Yaroslava Mudryho str 3 building of the children s therapeutic building Deadline13 Sep 2026 14603836 Various drugs - CBC-3D Control Material 2 0 ml normal level NHS10 Cleansing Solution HD310 Isotonic Solution HL310 Lysing Reagent Deadline02 Sep 2026 14603840 Monitor 32 LG 32MR50C-B AEUQ Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603841 43 information display panel Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603846 Hard coal Code DK 021 2015 09110000-3 Solid fuel Deadline07 Sep 2026 14603849 StarLink mini terminal Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603850 Prepackaged wheat groats Prepackaged wheat groats Prepackaged wheat flour Prepackaged oat groats Prepackaged buckwheat groats Prepackaged rice groats Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603851 Blackview Active 7 Tablet Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603853 Laptop with Windows 11 Pro preinstalled Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603854 Solders Deadline08 Sep 2026 14603855 Pharmaceutical refrigerator code and name according to DK 021 2015 33190000-8 - Medical equipment and various medical products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603857 Teltonika RUTX11 router Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603860 Starlink account support and maintenance services Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603861 Pork Chicken Chicken Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603864 Fresh melon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603868 Catering services for students in grades 1-9 of the Uzyn Gymnasium of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council catering Deadline06 Sep 2026 14603871 Band-cutting machine Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603873 Security services 24-hour security services for the territory and facilities of the Mykolaiv Zoo in 2027 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14603879 Cheese products Deadline08 Oct 2026 14603880 Resistors code DK 021 2015 - 31710000-6 Electronic equipment Deadline17 Sep 2026 14603885 Off-road vehicle CHANGAN HUNTER 4x4 1 9 Turbo Diesel 6MT Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603887 Cheese products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603893 Circuit breakers code DK 021 2015 31210000-1 Electrical equipment for switching and protecting electrical circuits Deadline17 Sep 2026 14603894 Passenger cars specialized on the basis of Renault Duster Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603897 ROBS-3A reactors code DK 021 2015 - 31170000-8 Transformers Deadline17 Sep 2026 14603898 Data processing machines hardware Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603900 Computer equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603901 Pini Kay fuel briquettes hardwood group 1 DSTU 8358 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603903 Intraosseous access device Deadline07 Sep 2026 14603904 Disposable sterile difficult intubation set Deadline07 Sep 2026 14603908 Table potatoes Deadline02 Sep 2026 14603909 Thermal imager ThermTec Cyclops 335 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603910 Car lift Deadline05 Sep 2026 14603912 Automotive spare parts Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603913 Laptop for processing text and graphic files Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603915 Medical products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14603916 Sweet cream butter 82 5 DSTU 4399 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14603919 Laminated plywood Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603920 Tablet Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603924 Pasta group A extra class curly DSTU 7043 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14603926 Pharmaceutical products according to CPV code according to DK 021 2015-33600000-6 Miconazole Miconazole cream gel 20 mg g 15 g Deadline15 Sep 2026 14603927 Pharmaceutical products according to CPV code according to DK 021 2015-33600000-6 Miconazole Miconazole cream gel 20 mg g 15 g Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603929 Fasteners construction bracket forged from reinforcement Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603931 DJI Matrice 4 Series Battery CP EN 00000559 02 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14603932 Solid fuel boiler Deadline06 Sep 2026 14603933 Pharmaceutical products according to CPV code according to DK 021 2015-33600000-6 6 Povidone-iodine Povidone-iodine solution for external use 10 100 ml Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603934 Laboratory reagents 13 items Deadline07 Sep 2026 14603936 Mitsubishi L200 Invite MT Super Select 4WD pickup truck off-road vehicle Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603939 Spare parts for cars Deadline04 Sep 2026 14603941 Metal-plastic doors windows and other structures DK 021 2015 44210000-5 Structures and their parts Deadline06 Sep 2026 14603942 Bread made from first grade wheat flour hearth-shaped packaged Bread made from whole wheat flour sliced packaged Deadline02 Sep 2026 14603944 Equipment for operating rooms according to CPV code according to DK 021 2015 - 33160000-9 NC code 024 2023 - 37445 Scalpel blade disposable NC code 031 2024 - V0103 Scalpel Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603945 Major repairs roofs heating systems lightning protection of building No dining room Kremenchuk Poltava region Deadline13 Sep 2026 14603947 Joinery Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603949 Services for current repair and maintenance of vehicles namely GAZ-33023-414 9633023072239863 Toyota Prado JTEBL29J905073339 Nissan X-Trail JN1TCNT31U0402880 VAZ-21214 Deadline06 Sep 2026 14603950 Medical personnel clothing for use in X-ray rooms Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603957 Current repairs of the ventilation system of the dining room building No 64 according to the general plan on Samarska Street Kryvyi Rih Deadline06 Sep 2026 14603958 Services for eliminating detected inconsistencies defects of helicopters of type H125 AS 350 B3 with serial numbers 8788 tail number 63 and 8801 tail number 64 LOT 1 Se Deadline06 Sep 2026 14603960 Special purpose passenger car Deadline07 Sep 2026 14603961 IGBT welding machine Dnipro-M SAB-17DX or equivalent Deadline04 Sep 2026 14603964 Samsung Odyssey G40H 27 Monitors Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603972 5 liter paper needle collection container disposable Needle collection container Material Paper Volume 3 liter Disposable Deadline02 Sep 2026 14603974 DJI AS1 Speaker for Matrice 4 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603976 Various dairy products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603978 Segmented cutting circles Deadline03 Sep 2026 14603979 Solid fuel sunflower husk fuel briquettes Deadline07 Sep 2026 14603985 Pulse sensor DK 021 2015 34630000-2 Parts of railway or tramway locomotives or rolling stock equipment for controlling railway traffic Deadline18 Sep 2026 14603988 Code DK 021 2015 42990000-2 Various special-purpose machines purchase of equipment to properly ensure the conditions for carrying out scientific work funded by the Ministry of Edu Deadline08 Sep 2026 14603989 Dried fruit mixture DSTU 8494 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14603990 Oil and distillates Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 BVS gas station coupon Deadline02 Sep 2026 14603995 Code DK 021 2015 42510000-4 - Heat exchangers air conditioners refrigeration equipment and filtering devices purchase of a circulating water supply system in order to properly e Deadline08 Sep 2026 14603998 Barley groats wheat groats wheat flour by weight Deadline02 Sep 2026 14604000 90520000-8 Services in the field of management of radioactive toxic medical and hazardous waste DK 021 2015 90520000-8 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14604004 Amplifiers DK021 2015 32340000-8 Microphones and loudspeakers Deadline18 Sep 2026 14604005 Dexketoprofen solution for injection 25 mg ml 2 ml 33630000-5 INN Dexketoprofen code according to DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Deadline02 Sep 2026 14604008 Nestro fuel briquettes hardwood group 1 DSTU 8358 according to the code of the national classifier of Ukraine DK 021 2015 09110000-3 Solid fuel Deadline02 Sep 2026 14604010 Remote antenna-signal amplifier Skyrazor Otaman 2 4GHz 5 2 GHz 5 8 GHz 30W Deadline03 Sep 2026 14604012 Current repairs to eliminate accidents in the housing stock due to the war common areas - window openings glazing at the address ul Heroiv Polku Azov building 134 in the ci Deadline08 Sep 2026 14604013 A4 printing paper Deadline02 Sep 2026 14604015 Code DK 021 2015 39830000-9 Cleaning products Detergent disinfectant Deadline11 Sep 2026 14604018 Chicken table eggs Deadline03 Sep 2026 14604019 Heat shrink tube with adhesive layer Code according to DK 021 2015 31650000-7 - Insulation accessories Deadline08 Sep 2026 14604020 Porcelain tiles Deadline09 Sep 2026 14604022 Partial completion of the scope of works of the first stage for the object Capital new construction of special-purpose telecommunications infrastructure of the complex of bui Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604023 Vacuum test tubes Deadline04 Sep 2026 14604024 Current roof repairs at the address Podilska St 25 in Khmelnytskyi Deadline08 Sep 2026 14604026 DK 021 2015 by Common Procurement Vocabulary CPV code 03410000-7 Wood Deadline08 Sep 2026 14604028 Data processing machines hardware Deadline08 Sep 2026 14604029 Pharmaceutical products various medicines Deadline04 Sep 2026 14604030 NUCLEIC-CARD DNA Sample Collection Kit Copan Deadline04 Sep 2026 14604033 Medicines for the treatment of blood diseases blood-forming organs and diseases of the cardiovascular system Deadline04 Sep 2026 14604035 Hydraulic oil brake fluid Deadline04 Sep 2026 14604037 Industrial regulators Deadline04 Sep 2026 14604040 Stainless steel floor-standing washbasin Deadline08 Sep 2026 14604042 50110000-9 Repair and maintenance services for motor vehicles and related equipment Maintenance services for brigade vehicle MOKAVTO VA 1026 state registration number VS6447RX ZhB Deadline08 Sep 2026 14604045 Prepackaged pasta products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14604049 Safety relief valve Deadline04 Sep 2026 14604050 Data processing machines Deadline04 Sep 2026 14604052 Services for the current repair of the simplest shelter premises at the address Zaporizhia Sedova St building 5 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14604057 Salt Deadline08 Sep 2026 14604059 Metalworking machines Drilling machine Deadline09 Sep 2026 14604062 Tomato paste 25 without salt 300-500g Shredded sauerkraut first grade DSTU 8642 Dried apricots whole seedless top grade from 25mm Dried fruit and plum mix DSTU 2435 DST Deadline02 Sep 2026 14604067 Monitors MSI Pro MP275R Monitor 9S6-3PC3CM-002 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14604070 Spare parts for automotive equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14604072 Surveillance cameras 212 2026 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604075 Folding camp bed Deadline03 Sep 2026 14604076 Plastic anti-kickback stop Deadline03 Sep 2026 14604393 Work suit Deadline04 Sep 2026 14604396 Methylprednisolone suspension for injection 40 mg ml 1 ml each Deadline03 Sep 2026 14604399 according to 021 2015 32320000-2 Television and audiovisual equipment Interactive desk Deadline08 Sep 2026 14604401 Execution of construction works on the object Reconstruction of engineering inputs of residential buildings with the installation of commercial heat energy metering units togethe Deadline04 Sep 2026 14604405 Structural components for polycarbonate Deadline09 Sep 2026 14604408 Disposable Insulated Cannula Deadline09 Sep 2026 14604410 Verification calibration services for measuring instruments Deadline09 Sep 2026 14604413 Rapid tests for biochemical parameters of urine Rapid tests for biochemical parameters of urine Test strips for lipid level analyzers Test strips for glucometers Deadline04 Sep 2026 14604416 Nitrofurantoin tablets 100 mg Deadline03 Sep 2026 14604420 Oil and distillates Deadline03 Sep 2026 14604421 Wear-resistant epoxy compound Deadline09 Sep 2026 14604443 Drone signal booster MAX-2 2 4 GHz 20W with battery IP68 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14604444 Refined sunflower oil 1 l according to the code DK 021 2015 - 15420000-8 Refined oils and fats Deadline02 Sep 2026 14604446 Spare parts for automotive equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14604447 Kingsignal HCAHY50-9 1 2 S Superflex coaxial cable Deadline03 Sep 2026 14604448 Patch antenna for FPV video channel 1800 - 2700 MHz 14 dB SMA Deadline03 Sep 2026 14604449 Wi-Fi extender amplifier booster 2 4 GHz 8 W W original EDUP EP-AB003 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14604452 Low-bed 5-axle heavy-duty semi-trailer trawl Galleon GLN5 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14604453 Coffee machine DK 021 2015 39710000-2 Electrical household appliances Deadline06 Sep 2026 14604456 Fuel briquettes made from wood raw materials peat briquettes Deadline09 Sep 2026 14604457 GMOB connector type N male male for feeder cable 1 2 SF Super Flex cable outer diameter 13 6mm Deadline03 Sep 2026 14604458 Battery 21700 NL2160HPi Deadline03 Sep 2026 14604459 ACASOM ROC6 N Type 2 4G 5 2G 5 8G 20W Outdoor Antenna Deadline03 Sep 2026 14604461 Chicken table eggs Deadline03 Sep 2026 14604462 Fuel briquettes Deadline03 Sep 2026 14604463 Tires for the EO-2621 EXCAVATOR BASED ON YUMZ-6M 6L Deadline03 Sep 2026 14604464 Services for routine repairs maintenance and diagnostics of a company car Deadline09 Sep 2026 14604467 Spare parts for automotive equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14604468 Breadcrumbs made from rye-wheat breadcrumbs without spices Deadline03 Sep 2026 14604469 Breadcrumbs made from wheat flour without spices according to the code DK 021 2015 - 15820000-2 Rusks and biscuits preserves from bakery and confectionery products Deadline02 Sep 2026 14604473 Prepackaged pasta products Deadline02 Sep 2026 14604475 Surveillance cameras 212 2026 2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14604478 Laboratory reagents Deadline06 Sep 2026 14604481 External hard drive 3 5 12TB Expansion Desktop Seagate STKP12000400 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14604484 Consumables set for hyperthermic portable blood warmer and blood substitutes GRS medical Deadline03 Sep 2026 14604485 Fresh white cabbage mid-ripe first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14604487 Spare parts for automotive equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606074 Table chicken egg category Higher L DSTU 5028 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606075 Wheat flour second grade GSTU 46 004 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606076 Butter Deadline04 Sep 2026 14606077 Loaf of premium wheat flour sliced packaged Rye-wheat bread scrubbed rye and premium wheat flour sliced packaged Bread of premium wheat flour sliced packaged Deadline04 Sep 2026 14606078 Refined oil Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606079 Pre-packaged hard cheese Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606081 Electric food boiler 250 l Deadline08 Sep 2026 14606082 Soft cheese according to the DK code 021 2015 15540000-5 Cheese products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606083 DK 021 2015 15810000-9 Bread products freshly baked bakery and confectionery products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606086 Food sets Deadline08 Sep 2026 14606105 Buckwheat groats by weight Wheat flour by weight Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606106 Late table potatoes first grade DSTU 9221 harvest 2026 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606107 Fresh vegetables and fruits Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606108 Chicken carcasses frozen DSTU 3143 Chicken liver frozen DSTU 3143 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606109 Pork Chicken Chicken Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606110 Pasta products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14606111 Wheat flour by weight Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606112 Sweet cream butter for baby food by weight Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606113 Table chicken egg category One M Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606114 Fruit and vegetable juices Fruit juice reconstituted pasteurized sugar-free bag-in-box 3l Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606115 Butter 82 5 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606116 Various dairy products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606117 Sour milk cheese by weight 9 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606119 Food products - Fresh dill Fresh sweet pepper Fresh melon Fresh bananas Fresh table grapes Fresh watermelon Fresh onions Fresh pears Fresh plums Fresh carrots Fresh tomat Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606120 Fresh white cabbage medium-ripe first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Peking cabbage fresh first commercial grade Fresh onion highest commercial grade from 5 cm DSTU 3234 Fre Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606121 Processed fruits and vegetables Canned cucumbers first grade marinade with vinegar packing 3 kg Canned tomatoes with herbs with vinegar packing 3 kg Canned zucchini first Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606122 Late table potatoes first grade DSTU 9221 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606123 Products of the flour and cereal industry Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606124 Fresh cucumbers Fresh zucchini Fresh tomatoes Fresh garlic Fresh pumpkins Fresh eggplants Fresh sweet peppers Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606125 Rusks and biscuits bakery and confectionery preserves Deadline04 Sep 2026 14606126 Chicken Chicken fillet frozen first category DSTU 3143 Chicken thigh fillet frozen DSTU 3143 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606127 Assorted fruit and berry juices 200 ml reconstituted pasteurized sugar-free Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606128 Table potatoes Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606129 Fresh onion Fresh young carrots Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606130 Product - CPV code 15840000-8 according to DK 021 2015 - Cocoa chocolate and sugar confectionery Candy RPZ - 10 62 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14606131 Cheese products code DK 021 2015 15540000-5 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606132 Product - code 15820000-2 according to DK 021 2015 - Rusks and biscuits preserves from bakery and confectionery products biscuits wafers RPZ 10 63 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14606134 Refined sunflower oils DSTU 4492 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606135 Cow s milk Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606137 Prepackaged pasta products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14606139 DK 021 2015 code 15420000-8 - Refined oils and fats code CPV Refined deodorized frozen sunflower oil Deadline03 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us