Philippines Tenders - 5 February 2026 (Page 1 of 10)

1,964 tenders published in Philippines on 5 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Research & Development, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Adhesive & Labels, Medals & Coins, Government & Community Services.

This is page 1 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Research & Development, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Adhesive & Labels, Medals & Coins, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11254003 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF MALVAR CARES (COMMAND CENTER) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11254049 Semiconductor Microelectronics Strategy Advisor Deadline05 Feb 2026 11254098 Semiconductor Microelectronics Strategy Consulting Lead Deadline05 Feb 2026 11254160 System of National Accounts SNA Technical Support 1 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11254217 National Social Safeguards Specialist Deadline08 Feb 2026 11254219 Transport Planner Deadline09 Feb 2026 11254223 National Gender Specialist Deadline08 Feb 2026 11254225 National Gender and Renewable Energy Expert Deadline09 Feb 2026 11254226 Education and TVET Specialist Deadline09 Feb 2026 11254227 Lead Climate Integration Climate Finance Advisor for SOE Reform in Pakistan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11254228 Individual Consultant Project Financial Manajement RBO Pemali Juana Deadline10 Feb 2026 11254231 Senior Researcher Nauru Solomon Islands and Vanuatu Deadline09 Feb 2026 11254232 UN Decade of Sustainable Transport Deadline09 Feb 2026 11254233 Thai Union Group Public Company Limited Resilient Shrimp Farm Management Trials and Capacity Building for Shrimp Farmers Deadline17 Feb 2026 11254235 Roads Engineer Deadline09 Feb 2026 11254236 Climate Risk Assessment and Bamboo Resource Mapping for Climate Strategies and Agriculture Investment Planning in Maharashtra India Deadline24 Feb 2026 11254237 NATIONAL SITE SUPERVISOR NO 4 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11254238 Senior Technical Consultant for Gender and Development Capacity Building Deadline09 Feb 2026 11254239 PPP Coordinator PAK TP4 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11254241 Project Management Unit PMU Legal Expert legislative and policy framework for urban resilience infrastructure and services Deadline18 Feb 2026 11254243 Masterplanning Consulting Firm Deadline05 Mar 2026 11254244 Gender Support Contract for Awareness Training and Mentoring for women s access to business support programs Deadline05 Mar 2026 11255296 LOT PROCUREMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE (MPV) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11255333 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WHEEL CHAIR AND WALKER Deadline09 Feb 2026 11255334 Construction of School Building, Phase 2 at CTU-Tabogon Campus Deadline24 Feb 2026 11255335 Purchase of Tires Deadline12 Feb 2026 11258319 Purpose: for the preparation of Environmental and Social Impact Assessment (ESIA) [Competition is restricted to bidders in the Phil ippines.] Purpose: for the pre Deadline17 Feb 2026 11262141 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PDL FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262144 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262147 ITB & Bid Docs for CID No. 25GCO04 - Procurement of two (2) units Diesel Engine Pick-up to be assigned at the Planning and Design Section of DPWH Bataan 3rd DEO Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262149 Hospital / Medical Equipment Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262221 Purchase of Medical supplies to be used at MDRRM Office for Emergency Response c/o 5% MDRRM FUND Deadline10 Feb 2026 11262248 Upgrading/Modification of Tagnaya Hanging Bridge 2 Barangay Concepcion Deadline27 Feb 2026 11262253 INTERNET SERVICE SUBSCRIPTION Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262273 CAT.6 Laboratory Consumables and Supplies - E(LOT BID) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11262274 Purchase of Petroleum, oil and lubricants for official use of RP vehicles and equipment of the DENR R2 for CY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262275 Supply & Delivery of Spare Parts for Various Vehicles - Rebid Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262276 OKP1 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262277 Purchase and Delivery for the Reading Materials Brigada Pagbasa Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262278 One (1) Job Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Water System at Brgy. Tuburan, Pototan, Iloilo Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262279 Delivery and Supply of Electronics Equipment Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262280 PROCUREMENT OF ADDITIONAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR QUITERIO SAN JOSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IN THE FIRST QUARTER Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262281 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for the Supplemental Feeding Program Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262303 SUPPLY, HANDLING, TRANSPORT AND DELIVERY OF 2,380 BAGS OF COMPLETE FERTILIZER UNDER CY 2026 CVDP Deadline24 Feb 2026 11262304 Completion of San Jose Market By-Pass Road (Sidewalk, Paved Shoulder and Drainage System) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11262307 PB No. 2026-26 (Goods) – Subscription of Anti-Virus Software for Personal Computers Deadline26 Feb 2026 11262308 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FOOD ITEMS FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION FOR C.Y. 2026 (16th CYCLE) – ALTERNATIVE MEALS FOR DSWD FIELD OFFICE CARAGA – 2ND POSTING Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262309 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 55 UNITS WALKING- TYPE AGRICULTURAL TRACTOR (ROTARY TILLING TYPE) FOR DISTRIBUTION TO VEGETABLE GROWERS’ ASSOCIATIONS IN REGION III UNDER THE HVCDP FOR FY Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262311 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT PHASE I - AIRCONDITIONING SYSTEM/UNIT FOR THE USE OF TUGUEGARAO CITY COMMERCIAL CENTER (CULTURAL HUB), TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline23 Feb 2026 11262315 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOUR-WHEEL DRIVE TRACTOR FOR DISTRIBUTION TO THE VEGETABLE GROWERS ASSOCIATION OF REGION III UNDER HVCDP FOR FY 2026 REGULAR PROGRAM Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262316 Supply and Delivery of Food for the Regional Sports Competition Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262318 CONSTRUCTION / INSTALLATION OF LED SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262327 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TEN (10) UNITS HAND TRACTOR WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11262329 Request for Quotation for PR Number 2026-01-009: Purchase of Reflectorized Traffic Paint and Bridge Paint, Primary, Secondary and Tertiary National Road Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262330 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE EQUIPMENT FOR CGETDC FY 2026 (LOT2) (2ND POSTING) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262331 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PLANTERS BOX AT VILLA SANCHEZ, SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262332 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE SPARE/REPAIR PARTS FOR TOYOTA HI-ACE GRANDIA MODEL 2020 (PR NO. 2026-025) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11262341 ITB & Bid Docs for CID No. 26CO0008 - Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Primary Roads - Jose Abad Santos Ave (JASA) - K0105 + 013.40 - K0105 + 429, K0105 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262353 ready made and accessories of athletes, coaches, chaperons, trainers and meet officials of the Legazpi City Delegation to the 2026 Palarong Bicol Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262355 VAN RENTAL (RHU) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262357 Janitorial Supplies For ATI-RTC V Dormitory use. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262359 Procurement of spare parts for municipal vehicles Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262361 Procurement of Varios BDRRMC Equipment Deadline13 Feb 2026 11262364 CONCRETING OF PATHWAYS Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262366 BAC-2025-10-0966 / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LINEN RAW MATERIALS – ONE (1) YEAR CONTRACT (SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11262369 ITB & Bid Docs for CID No. 26CO0007 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Le Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262370 RFQ2026-003: Procurement of Supplies and Equipment for Graduation and School Use. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262372 customized uniforms of athletes, coaches, chaperons, trainers and meet officials of the Legazpi City Delegation to the 2026 Palarong Bicol Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262374 25KB0160 Construction of Classrooms, Panuluan Te Sitio Nursery, Quezon, Bukidnon Deadline24 Feb 2026 11262378 Installation of signages in school buildings,entrance gate and school stage and repainting of school stage Deadline10 Feb 2026 11262380 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL AND FORESTRY EQUIPMENT - FOUR-WHEELED DRIVE TRACTOR FOR THE USE OF CITY AGRICULTURE OFFICE, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline23 Feb 2026 11262382 26KB0012 Road Widening, Jct Dologon-Busco-Quezon Rd - K1550+000-K1550+188, K1550+836-K1550+987, Maramag, Bukidnon Deadline24 Feb 2026 11262384 P.R. No. 2026-01-002 dtd 1/19/2026 Supply and Delivery of Preventive Maintenance Spare Parts for Basic Highway Maintenance Equipment Assigned to Maintenance Section, DPWH Catanduan Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262386 BAC-2025-09-0809C & BAC-2025-09-0810C / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOODSTUFFS – FRUITS FOR CY 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11262388 Immunoglobulin normal, human (IGIV) 50 mg/ml, 50 ml (IV), vial (SVP-26-02-033) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262392 PROCUREMENT OF SPORTING GOODS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS SPORTS UNIT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262394 2026-01-02-Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Repair of EFEMHS Comfort Rooms and Construction of Make-shift Bathrooms for the Delegate of RFOT 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262396 Procurement of CT-Scan non-ionic contrast 350/ 50ml (SVP-26-02-035) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262397 JANITORIAL SUPPLIES JAN-FEB 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262398 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES CONSISTING OF TWO (2) LOTS TO BE USED AT OFFICE OF SEED COMPONENT AND DRRM WITH PR NO. 2026-01-0281/2026-01-0283 AND ABC OF PHP400,00 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11262399 Purchase of basketball ring and stand Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262401 Proposed Design and Build Legacy Project of Two-Storey Command Center (Phase 3) located at Ayala North Point Talisay City Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262402 Supply and Delivery of Sedative and Anesthetic and Pre-Anesthetic for Cats and Dogs Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262410 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF 12 UNIT SOLAR LIGHTS WITH POST, EXCAVITION, CONCRETE WORKS, STRUCTURAL STEEL AND PAINTING WORKS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11262412 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY FROM FSS BUILDING TO LOGISTICS BUUILDING AT PAGADIAN AIRPORT Deadline10 Feb 2026 11262413 6 units Chair, Computer with arm with gaslift, etc. (20 items) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262414 LBP-GIBAC-ITB-GS-20250818-04(2) - 1,058 sets Fire Extinguisher with Luminous Signage and Burglar Alarm Deadline26 Feb 2026 11262416 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE/REHABILITATION OF ROAD AT STA. MONICA (PUROK 6-5) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262417 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE/REHABILITATION OF ROAD AT SAN AGUSTIN (LUARTA-BUNGAD) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262418 1 Lot Supply and Delivery of Brand New Laptops (0204) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262420 26KB0014 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Kalubihon, Don Carlos, Bukidnon (124.908822°,7.660480°), Barangay Kalubihon, Don Carlos, Bukidnon Deadline24 Feb 2026 11262422 Procurement of Fuelfor Gov't Vehicles for FY 2026 for Official Use of PENRO Romblon Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262426 Procurement of Smart TV to Enhance the Teaching-Learning Process of Marisol Bliss Elementary School Deadline10 Feb 2026 11262459 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BIOMETRICS TIME ATTENDANCE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262479 Completion of the Integrated Developmental School Senior High School Building Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262485 Request for Quotation (Preventive Maintenance Service, 1 Year for Fire Suppression System) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262486 Provision of Express Mail/Courier Services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262487 INFORMATION EDUCATION CAMPAIGN ON DISASTER PREPAREDNESS AND RELIEF ASSISTANCE- RICE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262489 ITB & Bid Docs for CID No. 26CO0010 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262490 PROCUREMENT OF RESPONSE EQUIPMENT AND RESCUE OR TRANSPORT VEHICLE FOR THE USE OF THE CDRRMO, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline23 Feb 2026 11262491 ITB & Bid Docs for CID No. 26CO0009 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Le Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262497 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, PROJECT KINDER INCREASED- LEARNING DELIVERY & PERIODIC TEST Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262498 Request for Quotation for PR Number 2026-01-012: Purchase of Materials for Regravelling of Road along Sta. Elena – Capalonga Bypass Coastal Road, K0282+323 – K0282+698.80, Brgy Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262502 Construction of Foot Bridge between Executive Building - Municipal Hall - Legislative Building, Taraka, Lanao del Sur Deadline17 Feb 2026 11262506 Installation of Solar Lights Various Locations Barangay Gulang Gulang, Lucena City Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262521 26IA0001 - Network Development - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Biliran Circumferential Rd - K1086+940 - K1088+800 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11262525 Supply and Delivery of Supplements (Vitamins and Minerals) for the Supplemental Feeding Program Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262526 Supply and Delivery of Groceries/ Goods, Appliances/ Furniture, School Supplies to be Used for the Trash to Cash Program Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262527 RENTAL OF LIGHTS AND SOUND SYSTEM EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262528 ITB-2026-II-26-01- ICT EQUIPMENT (5 UNITS LAPTOP COMPUTER-ACCOUNTING OFFICE) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11262529 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Hosting of Regional Academic and Skills Development (RASD)-Festival of Talents (FOT) on February 16 to 20, 2026 at Nasipit, Agusan del Norte Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262530 Supply & Delivery of Traffic Lights Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262531 PROCUREMENT OF SPAREPARTS FOR LDRRMO VARIOUS VEHICLE Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262532 REPAIR OF EVACUATION CENTER (BRGY. OFFICE, BDRRM OFFICE & HEALTH CENTER) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11262535 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POTS, SOIL AND SEEDS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11262536 Supply and Delivery of Uniform for the Regional Sports Competition Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262537 Procurement of Food/Meals (AM Snacks, Lunch, PM Snacks) for Workshop on Data Inputs on Learner Tracking System and KPIs Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262538 PROCUREMENT OF FRESH PASTEURIZED MILK FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262539 Procurement of Various Adobe Licenses Deadline05 Mar 2026 11262540 CATERING FOR CONVERGENCE FORUM FOR NUTRITION OF PREGNANT MOTHERS WITH PARTNERSHIP OF OTHER STAKEHOLDERS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262541 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PAVEMENT @ BRGY BARIIS, MATNOG, SORSOGON Deadline13 Feb 2026 11262542 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PDL FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262544 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT PUROK BIMMURNAY, BRGY. NAGTRIGOAN Deadline23 Feb 2026 11262545 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADDITIONAL SPARE PARTS AND OTHER CONSUMABLES FOR DIFF. GOVT. VEHICLE FOR THE MONTH OF FEBRUARY Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262590 Procurement of Garbage Truck Deadline26 Feb 2026 11262593 Concreting Manga Road at Purok Pag-asa Barangay Irawan Deadline27 Feb 2026 11262594 Dredging and Clearing of Waterways at Barangay Tambak, Nalkan, Meti and Laguitan, Datu Blah Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline26 Feb 2026 11262595 Concreting of Road Networks at Blessy Torres Subdivision, Barangay Tiniguiban Deadline27 Feb 2026 11262596 RFQ-GEPS0204-002-Junior High School project USAGE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262597 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262598 CONCRETING TAPPING OF BRGY ROADS AND STREETS AT PALARIS, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN Deadline20 Feb 2026 11262599 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PUMP AND ENGINE (SHALLOW TUBE WELL) FOR DISTRIBUTION TO THE VEGETABLE GROWERS ASSOCIATION OF REGION III UNDER HVCDP FOR FY 2026 REGULAR PROGRAM Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262600 ITB AGUING-POLIPOL-BINACUD CIS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11262601 FABRICATION OF MRF Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262602 Expansion of Brgy. Ipil Multi-purpose Building Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262603 SCHOOL OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11262604 POTABLE DRINKING WATER Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262605 Materials for Repair and Maintenance for NEW ISUZU ELF TP#171624002432315 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262606 Concreting of Balesaya - San Isidro FMR Phase II Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262607 Repair of Flooring of the Kindergarten and Grade 1 & 2 Classrooms Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262608 Materials for Repair and Maintenance for TOYOTA HILUX (pick-up) TP#0701-00001369050 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262609 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY OFFICE) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262610 Concreting of Main Circulation Road of Sta. Lourdes Resettlement Project (Zost Subdivision) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11262611 Construction of Standard Day Care Center Barangay Irawan Deadline27 Feb 2026 11262613 Materials for Repair and Maintenance for OLD ISUZU ELF Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262614 Construction of Standard Day Care Center at Purok New Princesa, Barangay Tiniguiban Deadline27 Feb 2026 11262615 ITB BANAOANG PIS (MAGSINGAL) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11262616 Repair of Flooring of the Kindergarten Classroom at Tontunan Elementary School, Clarin, Bohol Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262617 Supply and Delivery of Hygiene Kits for BJMPRO-XI PDL for the month of March CY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262618 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF BARANGAY CCTV LINE AND SYSTEM Deadline23 Feb 2026 11262619 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HAULING TRUCK (COMPACT TYPE) TO BE USED IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF VARIOUS PROGRAMS PROJECTS AND ACTIVITIES UNDER HVCDP FOR FY 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262620 PROCUREMENT OF DRINKING WATER FOR TEACHERS & STUDENTS (FEB-DEC) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262622 PROCUREMENT OF TRAVEL AND TOUR SERVICES INCLUDING ACCOMMODATION AND TRANSPORTATION FOR GENDER DEVELOPMENT (GAD) SEMINAR OF TEACHING AND NON-TEACHING PERSONNEL OF BACO NATIONAL HIGH Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262623 PROCUREMENT OF CLEANING SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262624 Supply and Delivery of Hygiene Kits for BJMPRO-XI PDL for the month of January CY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262626 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. CABAROAN, PUROK GASID PHASE 3), BRGY. BARBAR, AND PUROK SAMPALOC, BRGY. TARTRABANG Deadline23 Feb 2026 11262627 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT PUROK CALLAGUIP B, BRGY. PUZOL Deadline23 Feb 2026 11262628 Supply of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for the First Quarter CY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262629 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE OPEN LINED CANAL @ BARANGAY CALOOCAN, MATNOG, SORSOGON Deadline13 Feb 2026 11262630 PR# 2026-02-0009 dated February 3, 2026 for the Procurement of Conference Furniture Chair at SDS Office, DepEd, San Carlos City, Negros Occidental Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262631 OFFICE EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR SAN SIMON HIGH SCHOOL-SHS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262632 PROCUREMENT OF DISCLOSURE POLICY BOARD Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262633 Supply/Delivery of Catering Services (Framework Agreement) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262634 PROCUREMENT OF APPLIANCES FOR MADO Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262635 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR MPDO Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262637 Purchase of One (1) Unit Garbage Compactor Truck Deadline03 Mar 2026 11262638 Procurement of Shirt for the SDO-Teaching Related and Non-Teaching Personnel for the Celebration of Women’s Month 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262640 Supply and Delivery of Meals, Snacks and Tokens for the National Women's Month Celebration 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11262641 SVP 26-0067 - 7,000 pcs. BULLET, 9mm cal., Full metal jacket, and etc. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11262645 Printing of Pamphlet or Stickers for the Information Education Campaign on disaster preparedness, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262649 Supply and delivery of Solar and Bulb Streetlights for repair and maintenance of Solar Street light Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262650 Supply and Delivery of Various Military, Police and Traffic Supplies for 1st Semester 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262662 ITB & Bid Docs for CID No. 26CO0005 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads leading to Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262671 Purchase of Sports Uniform and Accessories for Central Luzon Regional Association (CLARAA) Meet Deadline24 Feb 2026 11262677 Meals,Cakes & Wine for the Kasalan ng Bayan 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11262689 COMMON OFFICE SUPPPLIES AND COMMON OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Feb 2026 11262693 800 pcs Gold Medals, 800 pcs Silver Medals..etc. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262695 PR-2026-02-0005 - Procurement of Reflectorized Traffic Paint Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262696 Supply and Delivery of Kalinga Delegation Uniforms and Attire use for CARAA Meet 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262697 TARIFF COMMISSION WEBSITE REBUILD (RE-BID) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11262698 REHABILITATION OF HALLWAY INFRA-CB-2026-02-002 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11262699 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS @ Masical (Repost) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262700 PURCHASE OF RICE AND MUGS DURING THE CONDUCT OF ACTUAL BLOOD DONATION Deadline27 Feb 2026 11262701 PB-03-03-26 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Fabrication of School Chairs at Motorpool Tipaz, Brgy. Magugpo East, Tagum City (PR#200-26-01-00008) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11262702 Supply and delivery of Vehicle Parts for Isuzu Primover, DT Isuzu, Hi Ace Commuter,Truck HINO & Toyota Hi-Lux for use of Provincial Engineering Office.ABC PHP491,750.00 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11262703 Purchase of One (1) Laptop Unit for BAC Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262704 Procurement of Food and Accommodation for the Conduct of Various Activities of the Market Development Section in the Province of and City of Iloilo Deadline10 Feb 2026 11262705 Re-bidding:PR No. 2025-10-0233 - Supply & Delivery of Two (2) units Laptop Deadline18 Feb 2026 11262706 SVPMG-2026-0011-Supply/Delivery of IT Software for use in the Planning and Design Section in the preparation of design plans of various infrastructure projects of DPWH-South Cotaba Deadline11 Feb 2026 11262707 Common Supplies and Equipment for the First Quarter 2026 not available at DBM-PS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262708 SVPMG-2026-0010-Supply and Delivery of Fuel for Repair/Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges within South Cotabato 2nd District Engineering Office under Work Category #17 – S Deadline11 Feb 2026 11262709 Procurement of 3 Holes Soil Boring Test Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262710 To provide and maintain a clean workspace and to support a safe, healthy, and professional environment for the staff and visitors while preserving the condition and value of the le Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262713 Procurement of the services of an ADVERTISING COMPANY / PRINTING COMPANY FOR DEVELOPMENT AND PRODUCTION OF PROMO AND MARKETING COLLATERIALS C.Y. 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262714 ITDI-260112-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262715 Provision for Proficiency Testing Service for Soil Analysis Deadline10 Feb 2026 11262716 Small Value Procurement – Provision of Printer Parts and Supplies of Materials Management Section Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262717 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND-NEW MINI BACKHOE CRAWLER TYPE EXCAVATOR Deadline26 Feb 2026 11262718 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT - OFFICE OF THE BUILDING OFFICIAL Deadline11 Feb 2026 11262719 PR#26-01-0013a-I Government Service Vehicle (PNP) Deadline09 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us