Philippines Tenders - 5 February 2026 (Page 3 of 10)

1,964 tenders published in Philippines on 5 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 February 2026, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Management Consultancy, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Medals & Coins, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 3 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Management Consultancy, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Medals & Coins, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11263004 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials for the Rehabilitation of 500AT Manual Transfer Swtich (MTS) at Municipal Town Hall, LGU Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263005 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS REHABILITATION SUPPLIES FOR FIRST QUARTER 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11263006 Medical Supplies Deadline16 Feb 2026 11263007 Procurement of Pantum and Optimum Toners with One Unit of Laser Printer and Comprehensive Maintenance of Existing Pantum Printers Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263008 Procurement of Agricultural Drones Services Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263009 Supply and Delivery of 2 pcs. Projector and 2 pcs. Camera Lens (For Peace and Order Council and Anti-Drug Abuse Council Audit) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263010 FOOD- FARMC UPDATES AND ELECTION OF FISHERFOLK REPRESENTATIVE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263011 Purchase of Agricultural Tools and Equipment for MAO, LGU, Garcia-Hernandez, Bohol Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263012 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FURNITURES FOR USE AT RURAL HEALTH UNIT ( RHU ) JAVIER LEYTE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263014 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY WITH INSTALLATION FOR THE CONTINUATION OF SOUND DISTRIBUTION WARNING AND EVACUATION SYSTEM ( EARLY WARNING DEVICE ) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11263015 Improvement of Dialysis Center, Sagaba, Municipality of Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263016 Supply and Delivery of Plastic Fittings Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263017 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. LUTA NORTE MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11263018 Meals for 1st. Mayor Weng Mountain Bike Challenge in the City of Talisay Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263020 Supply and Delivery of 1st Tranche Rice Subsidy for FY 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263021 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation on TB Paragonimisis Training on February 15-19, 2026 in Lagonoy Camarines Sur Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263022 PROVISION OF PACKED MEALS TO BE SERVED DURING THE OF REGIONAL SCHOOLS PRESS CONFERENCE 2026 (PHASE 1) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263023 Supply and Delivery of 1,134 trays Eggs, Medium (For Dietary Supply use of 14 Provincial Hospitals) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263024 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPLLIES FOR PIGGERY HOUSE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263025 PR#26-02-0039-M Meals for meeting with Barangay Chairperson and BENRO (City ENRO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263026 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263028 Supply and delivery of 1 set Sofa Set for use in the Office of BM Alan Pereña Ang.ABC PHP58,000.00 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263029 Procurement of vegetable seeds and seedlings and other agricultural supplies for distribution during the celebration of Farmers and Fishfolk week, 4Ps beneficiaries, youth and scho Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263030 Supply and Delivery of One(1) unit Brand New Wheel Type Excavator Deadline16 Feb 2026 11263031 Procurement of Technical & Scientific Equipment use for TechVoc Training Center charged to MSWDO Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263032 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011574 CAT. 36 IT PROVIDER Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263033 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall Phase III Deadline25 Feb 2026 11263035 Supply and Delivery of 100kgs Welding Electrode HF 313 (3.2mm) 1/8 for drilling projects at various locations - PR# 1000001519 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263036 PROCUREMENT OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263037 Supply and Delivery of 900 pax Meals and Snacks (Breakfast, AM Snacks, Lunch, PM Snacks & Dinner) (To be served during various activities of School Division Office I Pangasinan) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263038 Supply & Delivery of Food Stuff Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263039 Provision of Various school and EOSY cctivity supplies and materials Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263040 Supply and Delivery of 10,000 ltrs. Diesel (To replenish stocks at Motorpool Oil Depot, For use of various service vehicles, dump trucks and equipment of the province) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263042 Meals for the City of Talisay Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263043 RE-DRILLING OF PS DMGC SACOP AT BARANGAY MAIMPIS, CITY OF SAN FERNANDO PAMPANGA Deadline23 Feb 2026 11263044 Supply and Delivery of Consumables parts of Domino Ax350i Inkjet Semen Straw Printer Deadline19 Feb 2026 11263045 Supply and Delivery of Meals, Snack and accommodation for AI - PD Batch 04 for NDA RDFL NM Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263046 PBD 26-012 Customized Wristwatch Deadline26 Feb 2026 11263049 PRINTING OF PROVINCIAL STICKERS FOR DELIVERY TRUCKS AND VANS FOR USE IN THE OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL TREASURER Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263050 Procurement of Sound System Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263051 PROCUREMENT OF FISHING VESSEL PROJECT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11263052 26KK0052 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), San Luis NHS (School ID: 304137), Barangay San Luis, Gingoog City, Misamis Oriental Deadline26 Feb 2026 11263053 PR#26-02-0041-M Meals for medical surgical mission for Patients, Doctors, Staffs (CMO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263054 Supply of Fuel for the use of service vehicles at the Office of the District Engineer, Finance Section, Quality Assurance Section, & Construction Section, DPWH-Ifugao First Distric Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263055 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR USE AT RURAL HEALTH UNIT JAVIER, LEYTE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263056 Catering Services for Joint Quarterly Meetings of Provincial Peace and Order Council, Provincial Anti Drug Abuse Council and PTF-ELCAC at Palo,Leyte.ABC PHP453,000.00 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263057 Repair and Maintenance for Municipal Vehicle (Patrol Car Toyota Hi-Lux Double Cab) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263058 Procurement of Janitorial and other Office supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263059 25FK0168- (RE BID)-Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilit Deadline24 Feb 2026 11263060 PURCHASE OF ANIMAL AND ZOOLOGICAL SUPPLIES TO BE USED IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF OPV ACTIVITIES, BATAAN Deadline24 Feb 2026 11263061 For the supply and delivery of 300 packs of Special Otap (200 grams) and other items as tokens for the Governor and dignitaries Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263062 Repair of Supply Building (One Room Only at Ground Floor) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263063 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT PUBLIC MARKET TO NEW RHU Deadline13 Feb 2026 11263066 Procurement of CW-Landscaping of IP Ritual Shrine - Poblacion, Quezon, Bukidnon Deadline24 Feb 2026 11263067 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the Conduct of 2026 Division Schools Press Conference Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263068 Supply and Delivery of handtrucks, platform trolley, traffic cones, ladders and chairs to be used in the Municipal General Services Office Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263069 ENGINEERING SUPPLIES AND MAINTENANCE MATERIALS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263070 Concreting of Upi Farm to Market Road Deadline26 Feb 2026 11263073 Repair of Perimeter Fence at Maximo Arellano NHS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263074 RFQ NO. DSWD7-2026-0086-A Rental of Photocopying Machine Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263075 R8 26-01-0131 Procurement of Post-Harvest Equipment & Materials under SAAD Program in the Province of Southern Leyte Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263076 Procurement for JHS RECOGNITION & MOVING UP CEREMONY Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263077 Procurement of Facilities for the Proposed Division IPED Learning Resources Center Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263079 RFQ Number: 26-02-0127 Food and Venue for the Conduct of Human Resource Development Unit (HRDU) Operational Planning 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263080 PURCHASE OF MEALS FOR THE TRAINING PREPARATION OF THE REPRESENTATIVE ATHLETES OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS TO THE 2026 REGIONAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION MEET (RAAM) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11263081 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of one (1) unit Hybrid Multi-Purpose Vehicle 2.0 Gas A/T, CVT 2026 Model Deadline26 Feb 2026 11263082 Purchase of Medical Supplies / Laboratory (RHU 1 & 2 , Dental) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263083 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REFURBISHMENT OF THE SUPPLY, ARCHIVE AND ROTC OFFICES AT SORSOGON CITY CAMPUS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263084 REHABILITATION AND GRAVELLING OF BRGY. ROAD (SECTORS 2,3 & 6) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263085 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR THE VALENTINE'S DAY TEACHERS AND PRINCIPALS' MAKEOVER PROJECT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263086 Purchase of Various Materials for the replacement of one (1) unit pressure tank at Brgy. Bucal 3A, Maragondon, Cavite Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263087 SUPPLY OF FOOD PROVISION FOR THE GUESTS AND PARTICIPANTS OF THE GAD FOCAL POINT SYSTEM AND TWG MEETING Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263088 Procurement of Office Supplies for Mobile Registration 2026, City Civil Registry Office, this City Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263089 Purchase of various materials for Construction/Improvement/Rehabilitation of Government Facilities Deadline25 Feb 2026 11263090 Overhaul and repair of vehicle (Plate No. B1B268) assigned at Regulatory Division Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263091 PR #02-030-26 INSECTICIDE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263092 Supply & Delivery of 1 unit Motorcycle Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263094 Construction of Botanical Garden in the Province of Misamis Occidental at Asenso Global Gardens (AGG), Hoyohoy, Tangub City, Misamis Occidental (Rebid) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11263095 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES Deadline13 Feb 2026 11263096 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Airconditioning Unit for CTHM Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263098 CATERING SERVICE FOR THE CAPACITY BUILDING OF QUALITY PATIENT SAFETY TRAINING, ECZEMA AND ALLERGY CORE GROUP ACTIVITY AND 24-HOURS INTEGRATED LACTATION MANAGEMENT TRAINING (LMT), E Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263099 Procurement of Van Rental for the NCCA Pasasalamat Ceremony for the Term 2023-2025 and NCCA Oathtaking for the Executive Council Members for the Term 2026-2028 on March 10 and 11, Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263100 Catering services for the conduct of Training on the Preparation of Common Financial Docs in the Workplace Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263101 Catering Services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263102 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE HALL AT PUROK 5, BARANGAY BAYABAS, TORIL DISTRICT, DAVAO CITY Deadline26 Feb 2026 11263103 25EE0093-Construction of Off-Carriageway Along El Nido Junction New Ibajay Road, K0268 + (-56) - K0269 +69.5 (Intermittent Section), El Nido, Palawan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11263104 RFQ - Safety and Occupational Products for use in Maintenance Activities in the Maintenance Section Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263105 Procurement of Various Computer Parts for Accounting Unit Use Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263106 Purchase of materials for Matatag, Aral and 4th quarter exam Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263107 RENTAL OF TRANSPORTATION VEHICLE TO TRANSPORT PARTICIPANTS OF REGIONAL SCHOOLS PRESS CONFERENCE 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263108 PURCHASE OF MOTORCYCLE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11263109 Support to Ecological Solid Waste Management: Improvement of Sanitary Landfill (Concreting of Access Road and Ramp) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263110 Meals and Snacks-SB Legislative Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263111 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MATERIALS & SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF CITY TOURISM, ARTS, CULTURE & HERITAGE MANAGEMENT OFFICE FOR MUSIKAHAN FESTIVAL 2026 (PR#100-26-01-00195) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263112 Procurement of Solar Panel System with Installation Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263113 Repair and Maintenance of Tulay ng Pangulo at Barangay Kabuhi Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263114 for the supply and delivery of printed polo shirts and sweatshirt/long-sleeve shirts for use in the Cebu Cultural Meet 2026 on February 15, 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263115 Supply and Delivery of Food Packs for KKDAT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263116 Construction of Multipurpose Hall Building at Brgy. 61M, Muralla, San Roque, Cavite City Deadline25 Feb 2026 11263117 Purchase of Sound System for Brgy. Victoria, Garcia-Hernandez, Bohol Deadline13 Feb 2026 11263118 ITDI-260104-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DEHUMIDIFIER Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263119 ITDI-260103-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIR PURIFIER Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263120 PR#26-02-0012-C Heavy Duty Pallet to be used for racking at Centralized Warehouse (CGSO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263121 ARAL Supplies for the Development of Aral Manipulative Learning Materials Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263122 Purchase of Office Furniture Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263123 PB-02-18-26 Procurement of Spareparts for the Repair & Maintenance of Transportation Equipment for the use of Tagum City Police Station mobile patrol (PR#100-26-01-00135) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11263124 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units 10KVA Voltage Regulator Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263125 Purchase of sports equipments for Regional Meet Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263126 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263127 Procurement of Catering Services for Monthly Technical Session with Technical Facilitators for PCRP Implementation Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263128 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263129 SVP 26-0078 - 40 pcs. SWIMMING TRUNKS, and etc. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263130 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS/EQUIPMENT Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263131 26KK0013 – Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Maanas Br. (B01289MN) along Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan City Rd Deadline26 Feb 2026 11263132 2026 1st Quarter Supplies Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263133 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction and Maintenance of Irrigation Facilities. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263134 Meals, Snacks, Accommodation and Function Hall for the Conduct of Mastering the Arts of Research A Training Workshop on Crafting and Publishing High-Quality Papers in Scopus Journa Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263135 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES & MATERIALS TO BE USED IN THE CONDUCT OF PROVINCIAL IA FEDERATION CONGRESS CUM NIA-IA DIALOGUE-Php363,395.00 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263136 Request for Quotation Water Treatment System (Equipment) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263137 Supply and Delivery of One lot Office Supplies under PR 14125 and 14126 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263138 Supply & delivery of Office Supplies to be used by various offices of Municipal Government of Nagcarlan, Laguna. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263139 PROCUREMENT OF PARAMAGNETIC CONTRAST MEDIA Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263140 PR#26-02-0011-C Janitorial Supplies (CGSO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263141 25DG0075:Repair/ Maintenance of Drainage Structure along Juanito R. Remulla Sr. Road (S01782LZ), K0046+005 - K0046+087 (with exceptions), Brgy. Ibayo Silangan, Naic, Cavite Deadline24 Feb 2026 11263142 FOR HALL, LODGING, MEALS & SNACKS TO BE USED IN THE CONDUCT OF PROVINCIAL IA FEDERATION CONGRESS CUM NIA-IA DIALOGUE-Php397,400.00 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263143 Procurement of Two (2) Unit Air Conditioner Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263144 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Cemetery Development @ Malantao, Halapitan Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263145 Package Deal for the Binibining Marcos 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11263146 Supply and Delivery of food packs and catering services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263147 Procurement of Temporary Filling Cement w/ Flouride 28G and 17 others Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263148 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IMPLANTS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263149 Provision of Meals for (50) participants for the "Safer Roads,Safer Communities:Protecting Vulnerable Road Users in the Province of Leyte" on March 9,2026 within the Province of Le Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263151 Concreting of Municipal Streets @ Jose Rizal Street, Halapitan Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263152 26KK0010 – Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Dangoan Br. 2 (B01291MN) along Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan City Rd Deadline26 Feb 2026 11263153 PRINTING OF INVITATION AND PROGRAM FOR SOTA 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263154 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF TECHNICAL ADVISORY VISIT (TAV) FOR MARCH 2026. (CFO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263155 Construction of Roadway Lightings at Brgy. Bagumbong and Brgy. Special District, JalaJala, Rizal; a) Construction of Roadway Lightings at Brgy. Bagumbong, JalaJala, Rizal, b) Const Deadline13 Feb 2026 11263156 Improvement/ Reblocking of Agbago-Sta. Cruz-Batuan-Maloco-Capilijan-Bagacay Road, Ibajay, Province of Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 055 Series 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11263159 Supply and Delivery of Medicine for Clinical Use Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263160 Installation of Solar Street Lights at Barangay Kaangayan Along the National Highway Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263161 PROCUREMENT OF NEWBORN HEARING SCREENER OAE (FERBRUARY 2026) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263163 SVP 26-0071 - 20 pcs. PVC PIPE, #2 Orange, and etc. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263166 25GE0072 – Conservation and Restoration of Gabaldon and Other Heritage School Buildings, East Valencia Elementary School, Buenavista, Guimaras Deadline26 Feb 2026 11263167 Purchase of Medical Equipment Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263168 SVP 26-0070 - 600 sacks RICE, 50 kg/sack, Well-milled Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263169 Procurement of Toiletries for athletes of Calapan City during the conduct of MIMAROPA RAA Meet 2026. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263170 Supply and Delivery of agricultural and Marine Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263172 PR#26-02-0021-I Office Supplies to be used for scholarship grant release 2nd semester SY 2025-2026 (CYDO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263173 Supply and Delivery of Food Items for DSWD Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline24 Feb 2026 11263174 RENOVATION OF MINDANAO CIVIC CENTER GYMNASIUM Deadline26 Feb 2026 11263176 ITB 2026-02-003 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICE PROVIDER FOR NATIONAL AUTHORITY FOR CHILD CARE FOR THE PERIOD OF MARCH 1, 2026 -TO DEC. 31, 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11263178 Construction of perimeter fence at Provincial trade center (agora). Deadline26 Feb 2026 11263179 26KD0027 – Construction of Road at Sitio Pinikitan, Sta. 0 + 000 to Sta. 0 + 250, Brgy. Camaman-an, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline25 Feb 2026 11263180 Procurement of Laboratory supplies for use of Laboratory section of Tarlac Provincial Hospital – Lot 3 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11263181 25BD0180 – Re-ad – Concreting of Farm to Mill Road, San Vicente, Tuao, Cagayan Deadline26 Feb 2026 11263182 Construction of Sports Facility at City of Cavite Deadline25 Feb 2026 11263183 Procurement of Purified Drinking Water for BTC Employees and Guests for FY 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263184 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR HEALTH SERVICES UNIT USE AT SORSOGON CITY CAMPUS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263185 PR-2026-02-0006 - Procurement of Thermoplastic Paint Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263186 COMPLETION/UPGRADING/REPAIR OF RHU Bgry. Don Mariano Perez, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline26 Feb 2026 11263187 Epson Ink, 008 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263189 Fuel allocation for the Proposed Settling Pond #5 Embankment Raise-Up at Mabatas Complex Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263190 PRINTING OF TARPAULINS FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF MUNTINLUPA Deadline24 Feb 2026 11263191 Procurement of Laboratory supplies for use at the Laboratory section of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital – Lot 2 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11263192 Concreting of Pintor Farm to Market Road Deadline26 Feb 2026 11263193 Construction of water system Brgy. Lorenzo Tan, San Apolinario-Kauswagan-Catagan-Sta. Maria, Pangabuan, Salimpuno, Sitio Alingatong Brgy. Manga, Sicot-Owayan, Tangub City Deadline25 Feb 2026 11263194 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment, Peripherals and Supplies for the use of NCDC Program Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263195 PROPOSAL FOR ESTABLISHING " ESPRESSO AND STORIES MUSEUM" AT MPSU ADMIN BUILDING 6TH FLOOR Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263196 PR#26-02-0020-I Toner Cartridge for office use (NBI City of Sto.Tomas, Batangas) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263198 Purchase of 1 Unit Mechanical Egg Grader for PVO - Provincial Poultry Center Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263199 2 Tin Flat Enamel and 19 Line Items Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263200 Computer Set Deadline16 Feb 2026 11263201 Procurement of Semi-Expendable Machinery and Equipment for Janitorial Services of Provincial General Services Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-075) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11263202 FOOD AND HOTEL ACCOMODATION (TRAINING ON THE HARMONIZED GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT GUIDELINES FOR THE VICTORIA GAD FOCAL POINT SYSTEM AND SELECT SANGGUNIANG BAYAN MEMBER Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263203 106CO-57IB-2026-088 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263204 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263205 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment needed for City Planning and Development Office (SVP 26-C-032)(PR#100-25-10-042). Deadline13 Feb 2026 11263206 2 DAY ACTIVITY ARTA COMPLIANCE AND CITIZENS CHARTER REENGINERING WORKSHOP Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263207 Provision of meals and snacks to be served during the conduct of Quarterly Meeting for Regional Bantay Presyo Monitoring Team (RBPMT). Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263209 Provision of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of High Value Crops Week (Quiz Bee) with PR# 2026-01-0242 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263210 UPLB-RQ-2-006-26-I Transmission and Distribution Lines Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263211 PURCHASE OF ALBENDAZOLE FOR MHO USE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263212 RFQ 2026-015 PROCUREMENT OF RENTAL SURVEY INSTRUMENT FOR THE PLANNING AND DESIGN SECTION, MPW-BARMM CCDEO Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263213 Improvement of Cabugao-Macawili Road, Altavas, Province of Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 059 Series 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11263214 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL/OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263215 Basura Mo may Ka Value, Talalora, Samar Deadline26 Feb 2026 11263216 PHRMO-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of ICT Equipment Php305,000.00 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263217 Supply and delivery of materials for the Construction of Riprap at Brgy. Hall Boundary, Sta. Maria Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263218 Supply and delivery of various toners and inks Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263219 106CO-602BDE-2026-092 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263220 Loay Public Market Maintenance Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263221 PURCHASE OF DENTAL SUPPLIES FOR HATUD SERBISYO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263222 PROCUREMENT OF SPORTS SUPPLIES FOR THE SDO1 PANGASINAN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION MEET OF SUAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263223 Provision of meals and snacks to be served during the conduct of Training on Effective Negotiation Skills and Business Branding for the SAAD Program Phse 2 Beneficiaries. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263224 Purchase of Relief Goods for Stockpiling, Talalora, Samar Deadline26 Feb 2026 11263225 3 SET WEDDING CAKE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263226 Glasswall Extension for Procurement Office Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263227 Procurement of Plastic Drum Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263228 procurement of office supplies Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263229 Electrical Engineer Professional Fee Deadline09 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us