Philippines Tenders - 5 February 2026 (Page 8 of 10)

1,964 tenders published in Philippines on 5 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 February 2026, across industries like Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Medals & Coins, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Security Printing, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, Education & Training, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas.

This is page 8 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Medals & Coins, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Security Printing, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, Education & Training, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11268431 Gasoline (Grass Cutter) - Mayor's Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268455 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument for Rural Health Unit, LGU-Rosario, Northern Samar Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268519 Supply and delivery of Government Vehicle Use for MENRO Office Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268533 PR#26-01-0096 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BAMBOO POLES FOR 2 UNITS BANGUS FISH PEN PROJECT UNDER SAAD PHASE II PROGRAM CY 2026 @ DE LAPAZ, CORTES, BOHOL Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268534 Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Soft Starter Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268535 Information Technology Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268536 Procurement of Desktop Computer for COA Office Cadiz SDO (ICT Equipment) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268537 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON USE SUPPLIES FOR 1ST QUARTER 2026 USE FOR MLGU OFFICES, SAN FRANCISCO, AGUSAN DEL SUR_GSO Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268538 Classic Armless Chair (Color Black) for Office Used, Events, Meetings, and etc. - MO/GSO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268541 PURCHASE OF TENT AND SPEAKERS FOR BRGY. STO. TOMAS CITY OF BINAN LAGUNA Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268543 SVP 2026-175 MEALS AND VENUE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268545 PB-02-18-26 Procurement of Food Supplies for the use of the City Tourism, Arts, Culture and Heritage Management Office for ARAW NG TAGUM 2026 at Tagum City (PR#100-26-01-00238) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11268546 vehicle Parts Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268550 Construction of Day Care Center Deadline23 Feb 2026 11268553 Procurement of Hall Rental,Snacks and Meals to be serve during the Conduct of the Updating and Formulation of Comprehensive Development Plan (2026-2031 CDP) of the Municipality of Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268556 Purchase of medals, materials and meals for Junior High School Recognition Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268558 1 lot Supply and Delivery of Various Spare Parts, CDRRMO - For the replacement of worn-out parts of CDRRMO Rescue Vehicles Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268559 Gasoline (Honda Motorcycle SE3954) - Assessor's Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268561 Purchase of Materials for the Upgrading of Electrical Connection at Market Site of this municipality Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268562 Supply catering services for Dam Beautification and preparation and evaluation of Lambayong River Irrigation System Kapingkong Dam in support to the Regionwide Dam beautification p Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268564 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268565 Construction materials for the Proposed Settling Pond #5 Embankment Raise-Up at Mabatas Complex Deadline13 Feb 2026 11268566 Mkna-GSO-26-0047 Supply and Delivery for Registration and Renewal of Health Certificate CHO, Marikina City Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268567 26KD0029 - Construction of Road with Drainage along Fernandez St. to Joseph Golden Homes Foundation Inc., Sta. 0 + 000 to Sta. 0 + 150, Brgy. 40, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline25 Feb 2026 11268568 2026-01-016 Medals Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268570 SVP 2026-183 UPS c/o MITD Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268574 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-340 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268575 Printing of Business Plates,Tricycle Permit Stickers,Weight & Measure Stickers and Heavy Equipment Stickers Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268577 Supply and Delivery of Cleaning Card for ID Card Printer Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268578 Supply & Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for San Mateo Integrated Community Hospital Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268580 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) units Brand New 10-Wheelers Dump Trucks Deadline16 Feb 2026 11268584 Supply & Delivery of 1 lot Procurement of various basic commodities, CSWDO - For use in Family Crisis Center Operation and Maintenance for the period February – March 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268587 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS TO BE USED DURING THE SEARCH FOR DAYAG KEN TAER TI APAYAO 2026. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268589 Supply of Diesel and Gasoline Fuel for CY 2026 for VIRAC EO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268590 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Magnetometer Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268592 Internet Broadcasting and Telecommunications Deadline18 Feb 2026 11268594 PURCHASE OF SPORT SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENTS Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268595 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268596 Purchase of Other Supplies for the Various Offices of this Municipality for the 2026, 1st Quarter Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268598 Supply and Delivery of Breaker with Associated Peripherals Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268599 Purified Water Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268601 Provision of Meals, Snacks and Accommodation for 1st Joint Quarterly Meeting of PFP of PWD and PDAO on February 26-27, 2026. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268602 Purchase and Delivery of Various Spareparts and Lubricants for Government Service Vehicle (SJT-209 Triton) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268604 CONSTRUCTION OF ELEVATED CONCRETE WATER TANK @ SIDIRAN Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268607 Supply & Delivery of 524 sets Sports Uniform, Shirts and Shorts, OCM - For the Federated Union of Oroquieta Motorcab Operators and Drivers Association, Inc. Basketball Tournament 2 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268609 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268610 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BUSINESS PLATE AND TRICYCLE PERMIT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268613 Supply and Delivery of 200 pouches Powdered Milk 900 grms. (For use in the activities of PHO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268617 Supply and delivery of Hardware & Construction Supplies for use in Maintenance and repair of Existing Facilities at Leyte Prov'l Gov.Complex.ABC PHP495,678.00 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268619 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks - SP (037) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11268621 Rental of Low Bed Trailer Truck for Hauling One Unit Zoomlion Bulldozer Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268622 Rebidding of Procurement of Anti-Diabetic Medicines, IB No. SB-2026-006-A Deadline26 Feb 2026 11268624 Basketball tournament Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268625 Panaet Tarambayaw - Sambayang Festival 2026 (Purchase of Other Supp. & Mat. for Program, Invitation, Reception & Cleanliness) - Mayor's Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268626 Purchase of Office Equipment 2026-02-041 -JHS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268628 Procurement of Carpentry, Electrical and Plumbing Supplies for the use of Provincial General Services Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-074) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11268629 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) units Brand New 6-Wheelers Dump Truck Deadline16 Feb 2026 11268632 PR # 11875 TANK FREON Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268633 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-05-1014) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268637 Supply and Delivery of Bombil use for the Roadside Beautification Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268638 Supply and Delivery of 2 units Desktop Computer and 2 units Printer Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268639 ITDI-260109-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268641 ITDI-260109-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268644 Meals & Snacks Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268646 IMPROVEMENT OF MANPOWER HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT AND PRODUCTIVITY CENTER (COVERED COURT) POBLACION DISTRICT 1 (CONCRETING OF SLABS, TRUSS AND ROOFING INSTALLATION) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11268647 ITDI-260107-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268715 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL PRODUCTS, INCLUDING FIXED TRANSPORTATION COST FROM DEPOT TO SHIPPING POINT FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF GOVERNMENT SERVICE VEHICLES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268744 ITDI-260108-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268745 Purchase of Materials for the Construction of Footwalk Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268746 Packed Meals use for Our Sustainable Cebu program Awarding for the Most Responsive Barangays and Puroks Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268747 PRINTING AND REPRODUCTION OF KINDERGARTEN AND GRADE 6 CERTIFICATES AND RIBBONS FOR GRADUATE COMPLETERS AND PARENTS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268750 PR#26-02-0040-M Meals for orally fit program (CHO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268751 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTER SETS, LAPTOPS, PRINTERS, AND SCANNER UNDER THE GENERAL FUND FOR THE 1ST HALF OF CY 2026 SECOND BID OPENING Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268755 PURCHASE OF TONER FOR OFFICE USE. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268756 ONE (1) YEAR CONTRACT FOR HEALTH MAINTENANCE ORGANIZATION (HMO) PLAN (ABC: P810,526.00) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268757 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE INTER HIGH SPORTS & MUSE COMPETITION Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268758 26GME0009 – Lease of One (1) Unit Service Vehicle for 12 days for Inspection/supervision of infrastructure projects within Sarangani Engineering District for the period of Mar Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268759 26GME0006 – Lease of One (1) Unit Service Vehicle for 12 days for use in the conduct of preliminary detailed engineering activities of infrastructure projects within Sarangani Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268764 Procurement of Furniture & Fixtures use for TechVoc Training Center charged to MSWDO Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268765 Construction of Drainage System along P. Gomes St. Jct. Gen Trias St. - Soledad St., San Roque, Cavite City Deadline25 Feb 2026 11268766 Compress Air Tank, etc. - Rebid (12-0854) CCAH Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268767 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF WATER METERING Deadline25 Feb 2026 11268768 Purchase of Meals for Weng Care - Avan of Services at Brgy. Dos Hermanas, City of Talisay Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268771 26GME0005 – Lease of One (1) Unit Service Vehicle for 10 days for use in the conduct of preliminary detailed engineering activities of infrastructure projects within Sarangani Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268774 Survey for the Relocation and Subdivision including Installation of Monuments and Approval of Plans, Housing Project, Barangay Cabugao, Sto. Domingo, Nueva ecijha Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268775 Rehabilitation of Cavite Puerto at San Roque, Cavite City Deadline25 Feb 2026 11268778 Supply and Delivery of 600 bags Rice-25kgs (For Stockpile) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268780 Package for Meals and Snacks for Systems Analysis Meeting in Preparation for the Implementation of Records Management System (RMS) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268781 25BI0114 (Re-Advertisement)-Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) (Batch 1) - Repair of Classrooms - La Torre ES, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline26 Feb 2026 11268782 PURCHASE OF FIRST QUARTER LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR THE GENERAL LABORATORY DEPARTMENT OF THE PAGAMUTAN NG DASMARIÑAS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11268783 Procurement of Catering Services for Various LGU Activities for the Month of February 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268785 Payment for the Breakfast and meals and snacks AM and PM for Conducting Training for Gender and Development Plan and Budget for the Fiscal year 2027 on February 10-12, 2026 at Vira Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268786 24RB0001 - REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS AT DON REMIGIO M. LIMSIACO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, HIMAMAYLAN CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline25 Feb 2026 11268787 Supply and Delivery of Food, Beverages, and Housekeeping Equipment and Supplies Deadline25 Feb 2026 11268788 Supply and delivery of various drugs and medicines for mental illness patients Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268789 Procurement of Rental of Buses for the 26th Philippine Hot Air Balloon Fiesta under PR0002018 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268790 Series of Training of Community Women on the Establishment of a Community Nursery Hub for Sustainable food Security for the 4th Quarter of 2025 at RH7 Kalilintad, Cotabato City, MD Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268791 26GME0003 – Lease of One (1) Unit Service Vehicle for 12 days for site inspection/validation of various projects within Sarangani Engineering District for the period of March Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268792 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY SUPPLIES UNDER GENERAL FUND FOR THE 1ST HALF OF CY 2026 SECOND BID OPENING Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268798 Supply and delivery of 5 units Heavy Duty Buggy Cart ,5 units 2-stroke Grasscutter & 5 rolls Nylon Rope for use in Park,Plazas & Monument Maintenance Personnel.ABC PHP212,500.00 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268799 Information Dissemination [30 minutes Travel Magazine Show (Ganda Mo Pangasinan) as Podcast on TV Channel, Facebook Page, Youtube Channel, Spotify and Website] Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268800 Supply/Delivery of Sound System and Microphone for Disease Surviellance (PR# 2026-01-0091) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268804 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESORIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268806 Installation of Fire Hydrant Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268807 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES Deadline18 Feb 2026 11268808 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENTS AND SUPPLIES FOR OFFICE USE. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268809 RENOVATION OF HANDWASHING FACILITIES AT SOF BUILDING Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268813 Construction of Multipurpose Building (Phase II) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11268816 Meal & Snack during Fire and Rescue Run 2026: Fire-Rescue Prevention Awareness Run-March 1, 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268818 PROCUREMENT OF LEASE OF VENUE FOR TRAINING COURSE 19011:2018, GUIDELINE FOR AUDITING MANAGEMENT SYSTEM Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268820 PURCHASE OF AGRI-MARINE SUPPLIES FOR DISTRIBUTION TO RICE FARMERS AS SUPPORT TO RICE PRODUCTION BY MAO. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268821 26KD0007 – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Sayre Highway - K1429 + 000 - K1429 + 300 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11268822 Repair and Maintenance Transportation Vehicle for MEO Motorpool troubleshoot and repair of Heavy Equipment Backhoes,Trucks, etc. (Tools and Accessories for Repair& Maintenance) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268824 Procurement of School Supplies Package to be distributed to the First Batch of Public Elementary Pupils (Grade 3-6) in the City of Calapan for School Year 2026-2027 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268827 Supply and Delivery of Bombil use for the Roadside Beautification Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268828 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RIBBONS FOR THE RECOGNITION AND GRADUATION RITES OF VARIOUS ELEMENTARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOLS Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268829 Supply and Delivery of Meat Products (Dietary supply to be use by provincial hospitals of Pangasinan) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268831 Procurement of Other Machinery & Equipment use for TechVoc Training Center charged to MSWDO Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268832 Supply and delivery of Office Supplies & devices for use of Provincial Assessor Office.ABC PHP223,315.00 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268839 REPACKING, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR PUBLIC SCHOOL STUDENTS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268843 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED RUBBER SHOES FOR DISTRIBUTION TO PUBLIC SCHOOL STUDENTS W/N MUNTINLUPA CITY Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268847 SUPPLIES DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268939 ITDI-260108-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268940 Package for Meals and Snacks for Institutionalization of Quality Management Systtem in Schools Division of Nueva Ecija Through Division Executive Committee Meeting (DEXECOM) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268942 Procurement of various non-accountable forms to be used at Accounting’s Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268943 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268945 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERISHABLE GOODS Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268947 Various Hardware & Construction Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268949 Installation of Solar Street Lights within the Vacinity of MMH Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268950 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011771 CAT. 13 COMPUTER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268951 ITDI-260105-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SMART LED TV MINIMUM 60" MONITOR WITH ADJUSTABLE STAND AND WHEELS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268952 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF COMMUNITY E-CENTER FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF TEEN CENTER Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268953 Various Drugs & Medicines Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268960 Supply and Delivery of Twenty-Five (25) pax of Catering Services per PR No. 2026-01-0007 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268962 Repair of Supply Office (Ceiling and Partition) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268963 PR#26-02-0013-C Office Furniture as additional working space (Community Affairs Division-CMO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268964 PB-02-18-26 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Concreting of Roads-GAD at Melendres St., Prk. Melendres, Magugpo East, Tagum City (PR#100-26-01-00262) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11268966 Supply and Delivery of Food Packs for KK Assembly Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268968 Multi-Purpose Dump Truck Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268969 PR 26020350 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268971 Veterinary Products and Supplies for use in Provincial Veterinary Office Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268972 PURCHASE OF AIRCON WINDOW TYPE FOR THE USE IN THE AFD BUILDING Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268973 Purchase of purified drinking water for use in Rural Health Unit of Maragondon, Cavite Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268974 Supply of Steel Office Table with built-in Cabinet Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268975 PURCHASE OF WELFARE GOODS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268978 General Merchandise for use in Provincial Veterinary Office Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268980 Procurement and Delivery of Relief Goods and Equipments of BDRRMFIP at Brgy. 07 Poblacion, Quinapodan, Eastern Samar Deadline26 Feb 2026 11268982 PROCUREMENT OF TIRES FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLES AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT OF LGU BURGOS, ISABELA Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268983 R8 26-01-0158 Procurement of Materials and Equipment under the Food and Production Livelihood component of SAAD Program for the year 2026 for Mayorga and Hindang Fisherfolk Associa Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268984 FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIR/CAR FRESHENER, GEL 100G AND OTHER ITEMS FOR 1ST QUARTER STOCKING FOR THE YEAR 2026 AT THE PGSO STOCKROOM Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268986 26KK0015 – Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) - Access Road leading to Mt. Sioan Tri- Deadline26 Feb 2026 11268988 Catering Services for Snacks and Lunch during the conduct of Public Service Continuity Planning (PSCP) Training on March 23-27,2026 at Prov'l Gov. Complex,Palo,Leyte.ABC PHP294,000 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268989 Construction of Multi-Purpose Drying Pavement (MPDP) at Barangay Tumapic Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268990 Procurement of Internet Connection Services (Installation and Subscription – Starlink) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268995 PROCUREMENT OF TOKENS FOR MONTHLY BIRTHDAY CELEBRANTS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268996 Purchase and Delivery of Various Spareparts and Lubricants for Different Government Service Vehicles and Heavy Equipment Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268997 Supply and Delivery of 12KVA Generator Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269000 SUPPLIES DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF PUBLIC ADDRESS Deadline12 Feb 2026 11269002 CONSTRUCTION/CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT PUROK 3 AND 4, BARANGAY POBLACION DOÑA ROSARIO Deadline04 Mar 2026 11269003 Construction of Multi-Purpose Drying Pavement (MPDP) at Barangay San Isidro Deadline12 Feb 2026 11269009 Procurement of Split-type Aircon (2.5 HP) for Assessor's Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269011 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the Sexually Transmitted Infections (STI) Case Management Training - March 24-27, 2026, in a Hotel in Legazpi City Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269013 Series of awareness Campaign for Women and Girls on their Role in Natural Resources Management and Environmental Protection for the 4th Quarter of 2025 at Ligawasan-SGA BARMM Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269015 Construction of Multi-Purpose Drying Pavement (MPDP) at Barangay Kaangayan Deadline12 Feb 2026 11269016 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269018 OUTSOURCED HOUSEKEEPING SERVICES FOR RECORDS BUILDING & MUNTINLUPA CITY PUBLIC MARKET Deadline24 Feb 2026 11269019 26KK0012 – Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Gahub Br. (B01346MN) along Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan City Rd Deadline26 Feb 2026 11269020 MEALS AND STAGE DECORATION FOR THE 10th CALABARZON GAWAD PATNUGOT AWARDING CEREMONY (RFQ-2026-02-007) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269021 UPGRADING/CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL ROAD Deadline13 Feb 2026 11269023 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TEXTILES (SHEETING MATERIAL FOR BEDSHEET...ETC.) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269025 CONSTRUCTION OF VAWC OFFICE AT PINAGSALOG, PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline13 Feb 2026 11269026 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines (Assistance to the Poor) MHO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269028 PROVISION OF AIR-CONDITION UNITS FOR GGPIS JHS 4 FACULTY ROOM AND 1 ICT ROOM Deadline16 Feb 2026 11269029 Renovation of Multipurpose Hall Building at Brgy. 37M, Novero St., Caridad, Cavite City Deadline25 Feb 2026 11269031 Procurement of Rescue Vehicle !0 X 10 Body with Dual Aircon and Ambulance Package Deadline27 Feb 2026 11269032 PR#26-02-0034-M Meals para ihain sa konsultatibong pagpupulong (SP) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269033 One (1) Lot Pest Control for the Building Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269034 AUDITING SERVICES FOR THE PHILIPPINE OZONE DESK Deadline12 Feb 2026 11269039 RFQ - Construction Equipment for use in Maintenance Activities in the Maintenance Section Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269041 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of 2026 Division Schools Press Conference Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269042 CONSTRUCTION OF DOG IMPOUNDING AREA Deadline13 Feb 2026 11269044 Provision of Meals for various activities for the conduct of 10th Kanlahi Festival Deadline25 Feb 2026 11269046 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment and Supplies for the use of Various Programs and Offices in DOH-CHD-NM Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269047 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TAX AWARENESS MONTH TARPAULIN FOR OFFICIAL USE OF BIR - RR9A CABAMIRO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269049 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS WITH VENUE AND SNACKS FOR THE TRAINING ON GENDER-BASED VIOLENCE REFERRAL PROTOCOL AND BASIC SUPERVISOR/LEADERSHIP SKILLS SEMINAR Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269051 Supply, delivery and installation of 2.022 km 10"ø HDPE Pipeline with accessories, Construction of 9 units appurtenant structures and 1.838km Access road at AWAO CIS Deadline25 Feb 2026 11269065 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIGHTS AND SOUNDS FOR THE RECOGNITION AND GRADUATION RITES OF VARIOUS ELEMENTARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOLS Deadline12 Feb 2026 11269066 25DG0076: Construction of Super Health Centers, General Emilio Aguinaldo Bagong Pilipinas Health Center, Cavite Deadline24 Feb 2026 11269067 Procurement of Welding Machine, Electric Drill, & Electric Grinder Deadline12 Feb 2026 11269068 PR#26-02-0038-M Meals para ihain sa mga pagpupulong na gaganapin sa ika-13, 16 at 18 ng Febrero 2026 (SP) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269069 PURCHASE OF FLOOR MOUNTED INVERTER AIRCON WITH INSTALLATION FOR SB SESSION HALL. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269071 FOR BARANGAY BULAK: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING AT SITIO KANWALING, BULAK, DALAGUTE CEBU Deadline19 Feb 2026 11269072 pr# 2026.02.004 Services Provider of Airfreight with Door-to-Door Delivery / Air Cargo MICE Plus Program Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269074 Supply of 9,181 liters Liquid Nitrogen for NDA RDFLC - NM Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269077 Purchase of Plastic Pots for Gulayan sa Matagpanimalay Program of MAO, LGU, Garcia-Hernandez, Bohol Deadline12 Feb 2026 11269081 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-340 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269087 Construction of Roadway Lightings at Brgy. Plaza Aldea, Tanay, Rizal; a) Construction of Roadway Lightings at Sitio Sampiro and Sitio Waray, Brgy. Plaza Aldea, Tanay, Rizal, b) Con Deadline13 Feb 2026 11269094 CONSTRUCTION OF TEEN & YOUTH DEVELOPMENT CENTER PHASE 2 (STRUCTURAL WORKS, ROOFING WORKS, PARTIAL ELECTRICAL WORKS, PARTIAL PLUMBING, SANITARY & DRAINAGE WORKS) AT SPORTS COMPLEX T Deadline24 Feb 2026 11269095 Construction of Municipal Senior Day Center, Phase 2. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11269097 PAGRO - Agricultural and Marine Supplies Deadline12 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us