Philippines Tenders - 5 February 2026 (Page 5 of 10)

1,964 tenders published in Philippines on 5 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 February 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Telecom, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Security Printing, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 5 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Telecom, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Security Printing, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11263457 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263458 R8 26-01-0161 Procurement of Food and catering services for the Training on Caulerpa sp. (Lato ) Farming in Matarinao, Salcedo, Eastern Samar on February 19-20, 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263459 Purchase of 30 sacks of 25 kg rice for the 1st quarter of 2026 for use in Maragondon Municipal Police Station in LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263460 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of Municipal HR Office Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263461 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines for use in RHU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263462 Purchase of Refrigerator and Wall fan for use in the Office of the Mayor in LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263463 Supply and Delivery of Biscocho for the School-Based Feeding Program for Nutritious Food Products for Lot 2 Districts Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263464 Medical Supplies for use in Provincial Veterinary Office Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263465 Drugs and Medicines Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263466 Purchase of Meals to be serve for the upcoming Municipal Management Coordinating Council in LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263467 MOVING UP CEREMONY MATERIALS AND OTHER REALTED SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263468 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263469 Procurement of Various Spare Parts for the Maintenance of Various Motor Vehicles of Public Order and Safety Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263470 Procurement of Materials for the Installation of New Water Service Connections Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263471 Delivery of supplies for TVL Specialization grade 9-12 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263472 catering services of meals and snacks for the conduct of serbisyo sa bayan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263473 Installation of CCTV System at Barangay Rizal, Quinapondan, Eastern Samar Deadline26 Feb 2026 11263474 Purchase of Meals and Snacks to be serve on PYAP 1st Quarterly Meeting to be hosted by LGU Maragondon on March 13, 2026 in LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263475 Procurement of Solar Off-Grid Power System with Installation for MMH Deadline24 Feb 2026 11263476 R8 26-01-0157 Procurement of Food for the Social Preparation Activities for SAAD Beneficiaries in Northern Samar Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263477 OTHER OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263478 Rabies Vaccines (10 doses) for use in Provincial Veterinary Office Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263479 PURCHASE OF TB DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263480 RFQ 2026-02-008 Meals for Mass Oathtaking Ceremony of Newly Promoted Teaching Personnel and School Administrators on February 19, 2026 - Lot A Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263481 PR#26-01-0123 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR ADDITIONAL 4 UNITS (NEW) TILAPIA FISH CAGE PROJECT UNDER SPECIAL AREA FOR AGRICULTURAL DEVELOPMENT (SAAD) PHASE II PROGRA Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263482 PR 26-001 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263483 R8 26-01-0156 Procurement of Food and Catering Services for the MAED rollout and MAED trainings to SAAD beneficiaries in Northern Samar Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263484 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11263485 Purchase of Construction Materials for the Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Dirty Kitchen) , at Barangay San Fernandino, R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline16 Feb 2026 11263486 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES: FASTENER AND BATTERY Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263488 SCHOOL/OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES MATERIALS FOR THE MONTHS OF FEBRUARY MOOE 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263489 Garments Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263492 PAGRO - Fertilizer Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263493 Supply and Delivery of High-End Desktop Computer with Dedicated Graphics Cards Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263494 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BAKED ITEMS Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263496 RENTAL OF LIGHTS AND SOUNDS FOR SOTA 2026 USE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263497 Road Networks - Rehabilitation/Improvement of FMR/Slope Protection Along Uguis River (Section 4), Barangay Uguis (Continuation) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11263498 Improvement of Barangay Hall Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263499 Request for Quotation for Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Chicken for Patients’ Meals and Stakeholders, etc., per PR no. 7477PN Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263500 PR # 2026-01-008 - Furnishing of Materials for Work Category No. 10 - Pavement Maintenance Act. 122 - Cracks & Joint Sealing of Concrete Pavement Oroquieta City - Calamba Mt. Road Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263501 UPGRADING OF ROAD PAVEMENT & DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT JASMIN ST., LODORA VILLAGE BRGY. TUNASAN, MUNTINLUPA CITY Deadline24 Feb 2026 11263502 SUPPLIES-IEC MATERIALS-KAPIHAN SA WESTERN VISAYAS-PIA Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263503 Maternal Kits Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263504 Supply and Delivert of Input Line Reactor and Grounding Reactor Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263505 Construction of Overflow Bridge at Purok 6 DCM Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263506 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION WITH MEALS AND SNACKS (FOR GAD PLANNING) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263507 Construction of Footbridge at Purok Golden Shower Barangay San Isidro Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263508 Provision of Meals for 30 persons comprising the Vice-Gove,SP Mem,SP Sec during the Consultative Committee Meetings & Hearings of the SP for the month of March 2026 at Prov"l Gov.C Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263509 PR # 2026-01-013 - Furnishing of Materials for Act. 309 - Other Traffic Services Installation of New Road Signs (Chevron) Oroquieta City - Calamba Mt. Road K1743+(-973) -K1776+271 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263510 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Career Development Support Program for Grade 12 Students Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263511 Repainting Materials (RFQ0168) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263512 Road Networks - Replacement of Damaged Spillway Along E. Idao Road (Farm to Market Road), Barangay Barangobong (Continuation) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11263513 PROCUREMENT OF 799 LOT TOKENS BY PGO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263514 Improvement of 2-Storey 6-Rooms Ynares School Bldg. at Sitio Tapayan Elem. School, Brgy. Sta. Ana, Taytay, Rizal Deadline13 Feb 2026 11263515 Fuel Deadline23 Feb 2026 11263516 Repair And Rehabilitation of Pathways, Purok Langka 2, Barangay Mayao Crossing, Lucena City Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263517 PURCHASE OF MOTORCYCLE WITH SIDECAR Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263518 COMPREHENSIVE IT MANAGEMENT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263519 LSSM2026A-091 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline24 Feb 2026 11263520 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11263521 LSSM2026A-090 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline24 Feb 2026 11263522 PRIMARY INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION TO BE USED BY CDM Deadline24 Feb 2026 11263523 Purchase of 50 kilos per sack of good quality rice SCAAS/CAA-II (SVP-020-2026) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263524 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR THE DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION OF ELECTRIC FLOAT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263525 Construction of Roadway Lightings at Brgy. Bayugo, and Brgy. Sipsipin, JalaJala, Rizal; a) Construction of Roadway Lightings at Brgy. Bayugo, JalaJala, Rizal, b) Construction of Ro Deadline13 Feb 2026 11263526 Procurement of monobloc chairs for BNCS Gym at Central East, Bauang, La Union Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263527 Supply and delivery of materials for the Concreting of FMR at Marquez Site, Pinto Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263528 LSSM2026A-089 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline24 Feb 2026 11263529 Vehicle Repair & Maintenance (Toyota Grandia Plate# SLG 367) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263530 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263533 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR-POWERED STREET LIGHTS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11263534 FOR THE FOOD PREPARATION AND SERVICE UTILIZATION DURING THE UNIVERSITY MEET 2026 AT CSU-CARIG CAMPUS ON FEBRUARY 10-13, 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263535 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials/ Supplies (For use in the Construction of Concrete Platform for Generator Set at LDH) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263536 Procurement of the services of an ADVERTISING AGENCY / OUTDOOR FABRICATION FIRM / DESIGN AND SET-UP FIRM / BOOTH CONTRACTOR for the DOTXI BOOTHS IN DAVAO (2026) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263537 PROCUREMENT OF CHLORINE DIOXIDE FOR WATER TREATMENT Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263538 Replacement of Evacuation Center Roofing at San Manuel, San Mateo, Isabela Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263539 Construction of Riprap Deadline13 Feb 2026 11263540 ITB-2026-II-26-06- IMPROVEMENT OF SPORTS FACILITIES Deadline26 Feb 2026 11263541 ITDI-260106-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CLEANING SERVICE OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263542 PB-02-18-26 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Concreting of Roads-GAD at Suico Road, Brgy. Visayan Village, Tagum City (PR#100-26-01-00261) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11263543 PR#26-02-0036-M Meals para ihain sa mga pagpupulong na gaganapin sa ika-11 at 12 ng Pebrero 2026 (SP) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263544 IMPROVEMENT OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT BRGY. SAN ANDRES MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11263545 Procurement of Rental of Minibuses for the 26th Philippine Hot Air Balloon Fiesta under PR0002019 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263546 Supply and Delivery of Plumbing Materials/ Supplies (For use in the installation of Sewage Pumps and Sewerline looping at Urdaneta District Hospital, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263547 CONSTRUCTION OF LUBO MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE I) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263549 PUBLICATION OF THE COMPREHENSIVE LAND USE PLAN (ZONING ORDINANCE) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11263550 Procurement of Catering Services for Various Activities of Provincial Planning Development Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-070) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11263551 Supply and Delivery of Cattle Lactating Mash 16% CP, 50kgs/bag Deadline19 Feb 2026 11263552 Concrete Upgrading with Drainage System along Cabanas St. Jct. Bernal St. - Alonzo St. Deadline25 Feb 2026 11263553 24RB0002 – REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS AT CUSTODIO CASTRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, HIMAMAYLAN CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline25 Feb 2026 11263554 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RELIEF GOODS FOR STOCKPILING Deadline24 Feb 2026 11263555 Supply and Delivery for the Replacement of tires use for 10 Garbage Trucks Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263556 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. POBLACION MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11263557 OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Feb 2026 11263558 ITB 01-02-2026 Item A Deadline20 Feb 2026 11263559 Repainting of MJEES Building Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263560 PURCHASE OF ONE UNIT SIX WHEELERS TRUCK Deadline04 Mar 2026 11263561 Request for Quotation for the Supply & Delivery of Inks, Toner and Ribbon Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263562 COMMON SOIL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263563 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR SISAL FIBER NURSERY ESTABLISHMENT BY MAO. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263564 Purchase of Permit Plates for Business, Tricycle and Padyak for year 2026, Treasury Office, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263565 Request for Quotation for the Supply & Delivery of Various Electrical Supply Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263566 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT @ STO. NINO CENTRAL SPED CENTER Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263567 26GME0008 – Lease of One (1) Unit Service Vehicle for 10 days for Inspection/supervision of infrastructure projects within Sarangani Engineering District for the period of Mar Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263568 Rent expenses for Transportation in the conduct of 2026 Regional Athletic Association Meet (RAAM) Live-In Training Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263569 Procurement of Monobloc Chairs for the use of Provincial General Services Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-069) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11263570 PR#26-02-0037-M Meals fo 1st quarter meeting of rural based organization 2026 (CAgO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263571 Purchase of supplies and materials for Completion Ceremony Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263572 ITB 26G-001 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263573 Supply and Delivery of Various Blue Strand Steel Cable for drilling of production well at Brgy. San Carlos (End of Road) - PR# 1000001492 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263574 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS METROLAB SUPPLIES Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263575 Request for Quotation for the Supply & Delivery of Various Office Supply-Angono Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263576 Meeting Venue,Accommodation with 3 Meals and 2 Snacks Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263577 Supply and Delivery of Dietary Supply (For use of 14 Provincial Hospitals) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263578 Construction of Brgy. Tagaslian Water System Deadline19 Feb 2026 11263579 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT DEVICE AND EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263580 25GFL0044(Readvertisement)-Supply and delivery of various common office and janitorial supplies for use of personnel/employees of DPWH Sorsogon 2nd DEO, 4th Quarter 2025, Deadline26 Feb 2026 11263582 Supply & Delivery of 5 units Geotagging Device to be used in Disaster Risk Reduction and Mgt. (DRRM) Office with PR No 2026-01-0383 & ABC of PhP300,000.00 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263583 RFQ 2026-0004 Equipment for BLS and SFA Training Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263584 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263587 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for the activity “Gamot para sa Bayan: Accessible Medicines for All” – ensures equitable distribution of drugs in hard-to-reach areas in t Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263588 Improvement of School Building at Brgy. Soong Deadline24 Feb 2026 11263589 MEALS AND SNACKS DURING THE 3-DAYS CAPACITY BUILDING ON THE UPDATING AND FORMULATION OF THE RISK-INFORMED COMPREHENSIVE DEVELOPMENT PLAN Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263590 Procurement of Food Packs for the activity “Community Care Pack: Strengthening Families through Food” – addresses malnutrition and supports maternal-child wellness in the pr Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263593 Supply/Delivery of Vehicle Materials for LGU Trento Manpower Skills Training and Assessment Center (PR# 2026-02-0098) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263594 Procurement of Learning Materials for the activity “Learn & Shine: Providing Resources for Every Child” – ensures children have materials for effective learning in the provi Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263596 Supply and Delivery of various construction materials for the construction of Elementary School Canteen, Brgy. Puelay, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11263598 Supply and Delivery of semi expendable Medical supplies for URS Morong Health services Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263599 Construction of Solar Powered Street Light at Municipal Wide Deadline24 Feb 2026 11263600 PB NO. 01-2026-CONSTRUCTION OF WOMEN'S HEALTH AND CHILD CARE SPECIALTY CENTER PHASE III (RE-BID) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11263602 Various supplies and materials for maintenance of office buildings Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263603 Acquisition of Drugs, Medicines and Micronutrients Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263605 Lot 1: Supply and Delivery of 2,400 pcs. Impression Cambric Blanket, per BSP Technical Specifications and Terms of Reference; and Lot 2: Supply and Delivery of 300 pcs. Printing Do Deadline03 Mar 2026 11263606 For use for January to December 2026 Regular Quarterly Meetings as needed. TOURISM Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263609 Purchase of One (1) Unit Bongo (Surplus) To be Used as a Rescue Vehicle in this Barangay (Re-bidding) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263610 Construction of Barangay Road at Brgy. Canliwag Deadline24 Feb 2026 11263611 GOODS-2026-135- PROCUREMENT OF T-SHIRT AND POLO SHIRTS WITH PRINT USE OF CITY MAYORS OFFICE OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263613 Procurement of Foods (Lunch and Snacks) - ALS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263614 Purchase of equipment use for Shared Service Facility (SSF) for Engineered Bamboo /LGU -Training and Assessment Center Deadline23 Feb 2026 11263615 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF STREET CEMENTING Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263616 Procurement of Office Tables and Executive Chairs, Brgy. Gumot Nagcolaran Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263620 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR RHU DAGUIOMAN Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263631 Purchase & Delivery of Medicines for the 1st Quarter 2026 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263636 Supply and Delivery of various construction materials for the construction of Drainage System, Pob. Zone IV, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11263648 PROCUREMENT OF OIL FOR USE IN MOTORPOOL Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263650 SVP-01 - Procurement of Domestic Airline Tickets for NIA ANE IMO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263653 CATERING FOR MEALS AND SNACKS OF PARTICIPANTS AND TRAINORS OF BLS AND SFA TRAINING OF DTNH AND RHU STAFF Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263654 HED Power Supply compatible with Agilent 7890A GC-MS - PR IHG-2025-349 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263656 Supply and Delivery of Supplies to be used for Athletic Sports Activity of SDO Calaca City Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263658 OPERATIONAL PLANNING FOR FISCAL YEAR 2026-CATERING SERVICES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263660 Procurement of assorted Vegetable Seeds for Municipal Wide Dispersal Program Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263662 SCHOOL & OFFICE SUPPLIES- EQUIPMENTS & CONSUMABLES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263664 OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263665 GOODS-2026-136- PROCUREMENT OF PERMIT FORMS USE OF TRICYCLE FRANCHISING REGULATORY UNIT OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263666 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT INTENDED FOR THE CULTIVATION AND FARMING TASK FOR OPTIMAL OPERATIONAL EFFICIENCY UNDER THE SCOPE OF MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE OF Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263667 Supply & Delivery of 1 unit Rescue Barangay Vehicle Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263668 FOOD, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF LEVELLING-OFF WORKSHOP ON PAB RESOLUTIONS 2025-01 AND 02 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263669 PROCUREMENT OF LARYNGOSCOPE BLADE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263670 Purchase Plastic Chair for Office/LGU programs and activities use Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263671 PURCHASED AND DELIVERY OF COMMON SUPPLIES -FEBRUARY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263672 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPAREPARTS FOR VICE MAYOR'S OFFICE MUNICIPAL VEHICLE - FORD RANGER 4X4 SPORT 2023 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263673 Provision of venue and food good for 60 participants for the 1st Quarter meeting of Barangay Nutrition Scholar Federation Presidents on March 26-27, 2026 at Tacloban City.ABC PHP10 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263674 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicine for URS Morong Health Services Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263675 Construction of Macaguing Child Development Center (Brgy. Macaguing) Phase I Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263676 Supply and Delivery of Various Housekeeping Supplies (PR# 24-03-0090) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263682 Procurement of Agri-Products for the activity “FarmPower Initiative: Boosting Agriculture for Food Security” – strengthens sustainable farm production in the province of Mag Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263724 Supply and Delivery of various medicines (1st Quarter 2nd Half) for use in Municipal Health Office, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11263728 Supply of Labor for the construction of Perimeter Fence Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263729 RFQ>>> Baguio Central School- Procurement of Supplies and Materials for School Use I ABC=Php 216,750.00 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263730 Procurement of Ink 003B & 7 others ( RFQ 2026-0204-029 PIMO) PIMO CARP Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263731 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline06 Mar 2026 11263732 CONCRETING OF SITIO LAYO SAN FRANCISCO- SAN RAFAEL ROAD (PHASE II) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11263733 Supply and delivery of 360 tank/cylinder Medical Oxygen, Standard Size for use of Abuyog District Hospital.ABC PHP275,400.00 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263734 ACCESS ROAD TO SITIO QUILIB- SAN BERNARDO (PHASE-II Deadline16 Feb 2026 11263735 JHS Printing Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263736 BAC-EVT-26-01-0002 FOR CMO USE PHP1,200,000.00 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263737 GAD TRAINING/SEMINAR 2025-2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263738 Purchase of Supplies/Medicines for Livestock - MAO R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline16 Feb 2026 11263739 Supply and Delivery of Customized Shirt to be used during Zumba para sa Kababaihan 2026 in celebration of Women's Month at the City of Calaca Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263740 Provision of Two (2) Lots for the Supply and Delivery of Various Fish Feeds as Feed Requirements for BFAR-RO2 Farm Stations Deadline23 Feb 2026 11263741 Procurement of Food (Lunch and Snacks) - Nutrition Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263742 Purchase of common-use supplies for daily use operations of CPD-NCR for the 1st Quarter of 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11263759 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall at Brgy. Burak Deadline24 Feb 2026 11263760 Purchase and Delivery of Textile & Lace for different Activities of the Province Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263761 Purchase & Delivery of Janitorial & Other Supplies for Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Salcedo, Ilocos Sur Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263762 Office Equipment Deadline13 Feb 2026 11263763 Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Lubricants and Fluids for the Municipal Motorpool of Poro for the Year 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11263764 Construction of Bleachers and Perimeter Fence, Brgy. Vila Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263765 Supply and Delivery Materials for the Construction of Perimeter Fence Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263766 PB NO. 02-2026-CONSTRUCTION OF 20 STOREY INTEGRATED SPECIALTY CARE AND WELLNESS HUB PHASE II (RE-BID) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11263767 Purchase and installation of Aircon Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263768 Purchase and Delivery of Spare Parts for Front End Loader of Maintenance Section of Laguna 1ST District Engineering Office, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263769 SAPA ES SUPPLIES FOR MARCH 2026 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263770 Purchase and Delivery of Janitorial & Other Supplies for the Provincial Tourism Development & Promotion Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263771 Procurement of Medical Supplies - MHO Deadline26 Feb 2026 11263772 Supply and Delivery of various construction materials for the rehabilitation of Main Road, Brgy. Tombod, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11263773 supply and delivery of 250 pcs notebook (HVCDP) for dissemination to farmers in support DA programs/activities with PR# 2026-01-0458 with an ABC P 100,000.00 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263774 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit SURGE PROTECTION DEVICE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263775 ITB-Purchase of One (1) Unit Brand New Garbage Compactor for use of the Municipality of Sara Deadline26 Feb 2026 11263776 Procurement of Internet Subscription Deadline12 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us