Philippines Tenders - 5 February 2026 (Page 2 of 10)

1,964 tenders published in Philippines on 5 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 February 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Security Printing, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Research & Development, Food & Beverages, Medals & Coins, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Adhesive & Labels, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy.

This is page 2 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Security Printing, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Research & Development, Food & Beverages, Medals & Coins, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Adhesive & Labels, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11262720 Supply & Delivery of 1 lot Printing Services, CHO - To be given to the participants of Healthy Hearts Run Year 2: ontinuing the Fun in Keeping our Hearts & Minds, Healthy, Loved an Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262721 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Medical Mission of 1st District Province of Surigao del Sur. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11262722 Installation of Drainage Canal at School Site, Brgy. Calawan-an, Daram, Samar Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262723 Purchase of supplies and materials for Completion decoration Deadline10 Feb 2026 11262724 Preparation, Delivery and Dishout of Meals and Snacks for the Coordination Meetings of the Preparation of Abrenian Kawayan Festival 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262725 Supply and Delivery of Purchase of Government Vehicle (Self Priming Pump Truck) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11262727 COMPLETION OF MOTORPOOL Deadline16 Feb 2026 11262728 ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION OF AGRICULTURAL WAREHOUSE (RPS1) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262729 ITDI-260111-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262730 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Air-Conditioning Unit / System at the Graduate School Building 1 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11262731 Insecticidal Treatment for Mosquito-Borne Disease, IB No. SB-2026-009 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11262732 26KD0041 - Construction of Road with Drainage (Sto. Niño Street - Junction BCIR), Barangay Lapasan, Sta. 0+130 - Sta. 0+530, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262733 PUBLICATION OF MUNICIPAL REVENUE CODE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11262734 Purchase of Various Materials for the drilling and construction of one (1) unit cylinder type handpump at Brgy. Caingin, Maragondon, Cavite Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262735 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR REPAIRS OF GUTTERS, PAINTING AND ROOF REPLACEMENT OF CLASSROOMS (BUILDINGS) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262736 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262737 Supply and Delivery for the Improvement of Drainage Systerm in Bayong, Yati, Liloan, Cebu Deadline03 Mar 2026 11262738 Supply and Delivery of printed forms and book binders to be used in the Office of the Municipal Assessor Deadline11 Feb 2026 11262739 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL AND FARMING SUPPLIES UNDER GENERAL FUND FOR THE 1ST HALF OF CY 2026 SECOND BID OPENING Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262740 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the celebration of the 31st Kalinga Founding Anniversary and 7th Bodong Festival Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262741 Provision of meals for 125 persons for the conduct of "Orientation Training & Capability Building for the Leyte Provincial Jail Personnel" on Feb 17-19, 2026 in Palo, Leyte.ABC PHP Deadline10 Feb 2026 11262742 SVP 2026-142 MEALS AND SNACK C/O DRRM Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262743 Procurement of Business Continuity Disaster Recovery with ID Number: BCDR 2025-02-ITRA Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262744 1 lot Supply and Delivery of Various Spare Parts, CPSO - For the replacement of worn-out parts/components of various Garbage Trucks and Compactor Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262745 Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Equipment for the use at NIA Regional Office V, Naga City Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262746 PB 2025-14: Public Bidding for the Annual License Subscription for the OMB-Wide Endpoint Protection Platform for the Office of the Ombudsman Deadline02 Mar 2026 11262747 Lease of Venue and Accomodation for the Workshop on Crafting the University Research Agenda for 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11262748 OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Feb 2026 11262749 RFQ 2026-040 CATERING SERVICES FOR DAD'S ACTIVITIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262750 Diesel (Garbage Truck) - Mayor's Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262751 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CERTIFICATES & DIPLOMA HOLDER WITH PRINT FOR MOVING UP EXERCISES AND GRADUATION CEREMONY Deadline24 Feb 2026 11262752 Payment / Tipping fee of Residual wastes to be disposed at a Sanitary Landfill or Waste to Energy Facility Deadline03 Mar 2026 11262753 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural and Marine Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262754 Provision of 2026 Calendars for the use at NIA Regional Office V, Naga City Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262755 SVP 2026-205 SIGNAGES C/O DRRM Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262756 Catering Deadline10 Feb 2026 11262757 Capacity Building Workshop on Climate Change and its Effect on Mental Health to Community their Families for the 4th Quarter of 2025 at South Upi, MDS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262758 Procurement of Rentals of Venue & Amenities - NISU Estancia Campus Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262759 Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixtures to be used at the Research Ethics Center and Science, Technology and Engineering Center Office Deadline11 Feb 2026 11262760 RFQ - Reflectorized Thermoplastic Pavement Markings White and Yellow for use in Maintenance Activities Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262761 SVP-26-012 Agricultural Supplies for ItikPINAS Project Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262762 Supply and Delivery of Erlenmeyer Flask Deadline19 Feb 2026 11262763 Supply and Delivery of Various Water Service Connection Materials for First and Second Quarter of CY 2026 - AWD PB 2026-001 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11262766 Rental of Tables and Chairs, Supplies and 1 meal and 2 snacks for Business Permit One-Stop Shop Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262767 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) -UNIT SEPTIC VAULT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262768 Supply and Delivery of Tshirt with printing for the Bloodletting Activity Deadline11 Feb 2026 11262769 Catering Services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262770 Rental of Stage Decoration for Supreme Student Government Activity. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11262771 PR#26-02-0015-I Office Supplies and Devices for regional athletic meet DEPED Sto.Tomas, Bats. (DEPED) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262772 Catering Services: Mental Health Symposium for Women in Action on March 27, 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11262773 Supply, Development, Installation, Configuration, Testing and Delivery of the Tariff Classification Information System – Online Application System (TCIS-OAS) 3.0 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11262774 PROCUREMENT OF 12 UNITS SIPHONING OF SEPTIC TANK BY PGO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262775 SVP 2026-177 AMMUNITIONS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262776 Procurement of one (1) lot Google Workspace Subscription Renewal Deadline26 Feb 2026 11262777 25DG0077: Construction of Super Health Centers, Mendez Bagong Pilipinas Health Center, Cavite Deadline24 Feb 2026 11262778 Construction of Material Recovery Facility (MRF) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262779 SVP 2026-178 MEALS AND SNACKS c/o DRRM Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262780 Supply of Diesel and Gasoline Fuel for CY 2026 for Legazpi BO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262781 Supply and Delivery of ICT Devices (LCD Projector) for Various Offices Deadline11 Feb 2026 11262782 RFQ - Construction Materials for use in Maintenance Activities in the Maintenance Section Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262783 Request for Quotation (Hotel Accommodations for the upcoming Gender Sensitivity Training in General Santos City, scheduled on February 24 to 26, 2026) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11262785 Consultancy Services in Preparation the Application and Ensuring Compliance with PQA Criteria Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262787 ITDI-260110-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOP LOAD WASHING MACHINE,AUTOMATIC, SMART INVERTER MOTOR Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262788 High-Performance Enterprise Web Server Software Licenses Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262789 Series of Training of Community Women on the Establishment of a Community Nursery Hub for Sustainable food Security for the 4th Quarter of 2025 at MDS, Matiomon, Buluan, SGA Matila Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262790 Purchase of Supplies 2026-02-009-SHS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11262791 Diesel (Shredder) - Mayor's Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262792 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline19 Feb 2026 11262793 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials for RASUC XVIII on February 22-27 2026 (RBD-02-2026-029) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262794 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Capacity Building Workshop on Leadership Empowerment and Strategic Organizational Management under Kabuhayan at Kaunlaran ng Kaba Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262795 1 lot Supply and Delivery of Various Spare Parts, CPSO - For the replacement of worn-out parts/components of various Equipment and vehicle Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262796 Provision of Labor and maintenance for the repair of SV Toyota Innova SKS 237, SLA 997 & Backhoe Doosan DX 225 for use of Provincial Engeneering Office.ABC PHP89,750.00 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11262797 Provision of Meals, Venue and Accommodation for Regional Training of Teaching-Related Personnel on the Alignment of Classroom and National Assessment Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262805 ITB & Bid Docs for CID No. 26CO0004 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads leading to Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262815 Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures for Various Offices of the City Government of Tarlac Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262816 ITB & Bid Docs for CID No. 26CO0003 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262817 Procurement of Office Supplies for use of Various Offices of the City Government of Tarlac Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262819 Supply and Delivery of ISO Standard Blank White PVC Card and Magicard for ePWD ID Printing, 1 Lot Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262820 Catering Services and Lodging for the Stress Debriefing and Disaster Preparedness Training on February 20, 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11262821 Supply and Delivery of Inactivated Rabies Vaccine for Cats and Dogs, 2000 vials Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262822 Fuel, Oil and Lubricants under DA-BAR Projects (Development of Production System of Black Soldier Fly Frass in the Bicol Region Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262823 Advocacy Jacket for BLISTT Airshed GB and TWG Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262825 RFQ NO. 26-0015 SVP - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FRONT DESK AND EXECUTIVE OFFICE FURNITURE FOR THE TARA, BASA! TUTORING PROGRAM - NPMO AT DILIMAN COMMERCIAL CENTER Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262828 SVP-26-011 Provision of Rehabilitation of South Gate and North Gate of CBSUA Pili Campus Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262829 PPSM1 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262830 Concreting of Benoni Land Transportation Terminal Deadline24 Feb 2026 11262832 Proposed Design and Build for Rehabilitation of Talisay Gymnasium (Phase 2) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262833 SVP-26-010 Provision of Septic Tank Excrement Removal (Sipsip pozo Negro) for Various Buidings of CBSUA Pili Campus Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262834 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION# 26-02-0126 CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE IN ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262836 OKP2 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262837 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR GRADUATION Deadline10 Feb 2026 11262838 Supply and Delivery of CBS1 PCHC Watermark Check Paper, and Self Contained Carbonless Paper CB and CF (PR-559) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262847 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262848 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND DIESEL FUEL FOR THE REHABILITATION ROADS AT SITIO MALIWANAG KIBANGAY(2ND BID) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262849 Rental of Lights, Sounds and LED Wall for the 47th Founding Anniversary Celebration in the Municipality Gutalac Deadline26 Feb 2026 11262850 1. Installation of Ceiling Type Air-condition Unit 1 set Deadline18 Feb 2026 11262851 Supply & Delivery of Various Medicines & Supplies for Barangay Health Center Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262852 UPLB-RQ-02-048-26-RES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262853 Supply & Delivery of Food Supplies use as Stockpiling and Emergency relief assistance Deadline11 Feb 2026 11262854 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE REGIONAL LEARNERS CONVERGENCE 2026 - FOR ESSD Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262855 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ID CARD PRINTER (DIRECT-TO-CARD) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262857 Construction of Day Care Center Perimeter Fence at Sitio Dadoy Deadline24 Feb 2026 11262858 Purchase of 2 Units of Digital Copier, LGU San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262859 Procurement of Agriculture Drone Services Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262860 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR MMO Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262861 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS AT BRGY. LUTA NORTE, MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11262862 Construction of Covered Court, Buenasuerte Elementary School, Buenasuerte, Nabas, Province of Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 061 Series 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262863 Snacks and Meals during the conduct of hearings at DARAB Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262866 Procurement of Commodities and Testing Kits, IB No. SB-2026-008 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11262867 Invitation to Bid for the Installation of Tourism Signage (RANIAG ARINGAY) at Poblacion, Aringay, La Union Deadline26 Feb 2026 11262868 Purchase of Materials for Water Treatment in this municipality Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262869 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CANAL IMPROVEMENT OF BANABA-GALUMAYEN SMALL WATER IMPOUNDING PROJECT LOCATED AT BRGY. BANABA-GALUMAYEN, IBA, ZAMBALES UNDER THE RICE PROGRAM F Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262870 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR CY 2026, LGU - Santa, Ilocos Sur Deadline26 Feb 2026 11262871 26IA0004 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Mapula Br. (B00046BR) along Biliran Circumferential Rd Deadline24 Feb 2026 11262872 PR#26-02-0014-I Customized Business Plate (BPLO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262873 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF KATULIRAN DIVERSION DAM LOCATED AT BRGY. MABATANG, ABUCAY, BATAAN UNDER THE RICE PROGRAM FOR CY 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262874 Procurement of Nutritious Food Packs for the School Canteen of Tuguegarao North Central School Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262875 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR IMPROVEMENT OF MHO OFFICE Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262876 Purchase of One (1) Airconditioning Unit for MENRO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262877 26IA0003 - Construction of Drainage along National Roads - Secondary Roads - Biliran Circumferential Rd - K1077+900 - K1078+865 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11262878 PROCUREMENT OF VAN RENTAL FROM LGA PASIG TO BALER, AURORA Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262879 PROCUEREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR CONSTRUCTION/RENOVATION OF DSWD SATELLITE OFFICE Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262880 1 lot Supply and Delivery of Various Spare Parts, CPSO - For the replacement of worn-out parts/components of various light service vehicles Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262881 Supply & Delivery of 1 unit Vehicle Ambulance w/ Accessories Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262882 Purchase of Medals 2026-02-018-SHS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11262884 Supply and Delivery of Appreciation Items for the National Women's Month Celebration 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11262886 Repair and Calibration of Survey Instrument of NIA- Camarines Norte IMO Deadline13 Feb 2026 11262889 Re-Gravelling of Parasapas-Lincupan Access Road Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262891 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS TABLES, MONO BLOCK, STEEL CABINET & ETC Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262893 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for SPM Jimmy Guinsod service vehicle. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11262896 Construction of Storage Building (GSO) - ITB No. 001-2026 GQ Deadline16 Feb 2026 11262898 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - SMALL BUS RENTAL (37 SEATER) FOR FGD WITH PROVINCES ON THE UPDATING OF LOCAL TREASURY OPERATIONS MANUAL (LTOM) 2ND EDITION FEB. 23 & 27, 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262900 Purchase and Delivery of Various Spareparts and Whole Body Repaint and Repair for Government Service Vehicle (SKD-777) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262902 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for RHU Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262904 Supply and Delivery of 4 pcs. Tire (7.00 x 15) and 4 pcs Inner Tube (7.00 x 15) (For use of Government Vehicle Isuzu Flexi Truck) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262906 PURCHASE OF CLEANING MATERIALS, SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENTS Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262907 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PDL FOR THE MONTH OF MAY 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262908 1 lot Supply and Delivery of various basic commodities, CSWDO - For the abandoned, foundling, neglected and voluntarily children, Children at Risk and CICL for the period February Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262910 Supply and Deivery of Feed Premix and Mineral Lick Deadline19 Feb 2026 11262915 For replacement of tiles at AFAB Staffhouse (Living Room Area) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262917 Purchase of Supplies 2026-02-043-JHS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11262919 Supply and Delivery of LED Bulb, LED Tube & Decorative Round Light (For use in the Replacement of Busted Lighting Fixture at Plans and Program Division, Provincial Engineering Offi Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262922 Series of Training of Community Women on Segragation, Composting, Recycling and Livelihood Opportunities from the use of Recyclable Materials for the 4th Quarter of 2025, South Upi Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262924 PB-02-18-26 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Construction of Drainage Canals (w/o Cover) at New Barangay Hall Site, Cuambogan, Tagum City (PR#100-26-01-00 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11262926 Purchase of Medals 2026-02-042 -JHS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11262928 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR BARANGAY ASSEMBLY Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262929 Supply and Delivery of Tire & Tube Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262930 Construction of Drainage System along Lopez Jaena St. Jct. Cajigas St. - Crescini St. Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262931 Rehabilitation of Pinyasan Kiosk Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262932 Purchase Offices and equipment for GSO, LGU, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262934 25IA0176 - Last Mile Schools Program - Cornelio P. Limpiado ES, Naval, Biliran Deadline24 Feb 2026 11262935 Procurement of Executive Swivel Chair, High Back Fiber Deadline13 Feb 2026 11262937 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262939 Concreting of the Gravel Road that Links the Mountain Barangays Of Butong, Argao, and Batadbatad, Moalboal Starting from Sitio Kaduway, Batadbatad Deadline24 Feb 2026 11262941 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the National Women's Month Celebration 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11262942 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials & Supplies (For use in the Repair of Roofing Leaks at Mangatarem District Hospital) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262943 MEAL AND SNACK FOR THE PARTICIPANTS OF REACTIVATION AND OPERATIONALIZATION OF BARANGAY AGRARRIAN REFORM COUNCIL (BARC) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262944 PB-02-18-26 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Concreting of Roads - GAD at Acaso Compound Rd., Prk. 1B, Brgy. Apokon, Tagum City (PR#100-25-12-04131) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11262945 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR PROPOSED ROAD REPAIR/REHABILITATION /CONCRETING OF 87 METERS LOCAL ACCESS ROAD TALAGA PROPER, BRGY TALAGA, ARGAO, CEBU. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11262946 Supply and delivery of IEC Materials for Public Market of Bacnotan, La Union Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262947 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262948 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR PROPOSED ROAD REPAIR/REHABILITATION /CONCRETING OF 100 METERS LOCAL ACCESS ROAD SITIO DUBDUB BRGY BOGO, ARGAO, CEBU. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11262949 Printing of Tricycle Body number/Sticker for 2026 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262951 150 pcs Refrigerator Thermometer (HETL-01), etc. (4 items) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11262952 Events Management for the 10th Kanlahi Festival Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262953 MKNA-GSO 26-0048 Various Aircon materials for maintenance of aircon @ justice hall building Deadline10 Feb 2026 11262955 PROCUREMENT of Engagement of Services of Conformity Assessment Bod (CAB) for LGA ISO 9001 2025 QMS First and Second Surveillance Audits Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262956 3. (PB-02-0101-2026-EP-0033-0205-0035) 3. (Re-bidding) Professional Services for the Updating of the Philippines Comprehensive Roadmap for the Electric Vehicle Industry (CREVI) FOR Deadline26 Feb 2026 11262961 Preventive Maintenance of ELGA Water Purification System Deadline10 Feb 2026 11262963 ITB-2026-II-26-05- REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY TABONGTABONG, SIBALOM, ANTIQUE Deadline26 Feb 2026 11262964 Supply of Towel, Interfolded Paper, 1 ply 175 pulls - PR IHG-2026-001 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11262966 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials for Eid Kasalamatan 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262967 Services for Access Control System Audit of the Presidential Management Staff-Central Office Building Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262968 1. (PB-05-0101-2026-EP-0004-0205-0033) 1. (Re-bidding) Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Various Equipment (Equipment for Coal and Other Related Samples (Air Dryi Deadline26 Feb 2026 11262970 Purchase of Medicines and Medical Supplies use for Patients at Dr. Florentino C. Doble Memorial Hospital, Botolan, Zambales for the 1st Quarter of 2026 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262972 ITB-2026-II-26-04 PURCHASE OF WEATHER STATION INSTRUMENT/DEVICE Deadline26 Feb 2026 11262973 SVP-26-007 Provision of Establishment of CBSUA Gallery of Awards Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262974 PROCUREMENT OF FIFTEEN (15) SETS OF OXYGEN TANKS WITH ACCESSORIES FOR MDRRM USE AND FOR DISTRIBUTION TO DIFFERENT BARANGAYS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262976 Procurement of Supplies for MOOE for El Salvador City Central School Deadline11 Feb 2026 11262978 RFQ - Fuel Additives, Lubricants & Anti-Corrosives for use in Preventive Maintenance of all Service Vehicle and Heavy Equipment assigned in Maintenance Section Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262979 SVP-26-006 Provision of Establishment of CBSUA Legacy of Leadership Wall Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262980 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materials/Tarpaulin Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262981 Procurement of Manuals and Risk Prediction Chart for PhilPEN Training on June 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262983 ITB-2026-II-26-03- DENTAL SUPPLIES (MHO) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11262985 MKNA-GSO 26-0049 Installation of Carpet rolls, carpet tiles and vinyl at Teatro Marikina City Deadline10 Feb 2026 11262986 Improvements of Botolan People’s Plaza (Sports Complex), Botolan, Zambales Deadline12 Feb 2026 11262988 RFQ No. 26-0016 SVP - Supply, Delivery, Installation, Relocation, Repair and Maintenance of Air-Conditioning Units Deadline16 Feb 2026 11262989 INVITATION TO BID FOR SECURITY & SAFETY DEVICES, TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 260224-07) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11262990 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE STREET LIGHTS AT BRGY. ASAN NORTE & POBLACION NORTE , INCLUDING PAINTING OF BENCHES AT MUNICIPAL STADIA, SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262991 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR INSTALLATION OF 14 SETS SOLAR LAMP POST AT PRK 1 TO PRK 5, BRGY. MASICO, PILA, LAGUNA Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262992 INVITATION TO BID FOR LABORATORY REAGENTS AND CHEMICALS (BID NO. 260224-06) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11262994 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Machinery & Equipment Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262995 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies ( PR RGA-NIH-2025-1015 - PROJECT 2 (CPD SUBPROJECT) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11262997 procurement of Costume for the preparation of Mutia ti La Union 2026 on 176th La Union Foundation Anniversary Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262998 2 Pcs Oil Filter(KM450) and 18 Line Items Deadline09 Feb 2026 11262999 Supply and Delivery of Accountable Forms Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263000 Supply and Delivery of two (2) units lawn mower and ten (10) units grasscutter to be used in the Municipal General Services Office Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263001 Suppy and Delivery of Three (3) Units Heavy Duty Multifunction Photocopier Deadline11 Feb 2026 11263002 26GME0002 – Lease of One (1) Unit Service Vehicle for 10 days for site inspection/validation of various projects within Sarangani Engineering District for the period of March Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263003 Construction of Tidman Farm to Market Road (Opening) Lot A-Fuel Deadline17 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us