Philippines Tenders - 5 February 2026 (Page 6 of 10)

1,964 tenders published in Philippines on 5 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medical Consumables, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 6 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medical Consumables, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11263777 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Padua St. (Phase II) Dipintin, Maddela Quirino Deadline24 Feb 2026 11263778 Improvement of Concepcion Water System Deadline23 Feb 2026 11263779 SOLAR LIGHTING PROJECT FOR A SAFE SECURED COMMUNITIES (INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS, BATULAKI, GLAN) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11263780 Construction of Sanitary Landfill Phase 5 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11263781 IMPROVEMENT OF NHW JCT. MALBANG-BOUNDARY TBOLI PR, MAASIM (CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT KYUMAD SECTION) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11263782 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Abbag, Maddela Quirino Deadline24 Feb 2026 11263783 Construction of Crossing Water System Phase 2 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11263785 SOLAR LIGHTING PROJECT FOR A SAFE SECURED COMMUNITIES (INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS, MINDUPOK, MAITUM) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11263786 Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Cofcaville, Maddela Quirino Deadline24 Feb 2026 11263788 Procurement of Catering Services -02-006(A)PGO Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263789 26G00015 – President Corazon C. Aquino Ave. (S00097PN) K0018+971-K0019+388 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11263790 GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11263791 Procurement of Various Dental Equipment 02-004(A) PGO Deadline12 Feb 2026 11263792 SPO-25-1952-B(REBID) Digital Copier Deadline26 Feb 2026 11263793 Supply and Delivery of All-in-One A3 EcoTank Printer, Wi-Fi Duplex; PR No. 25-4650 dated October 09, 2025. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11263794 Vehicle Repair & Maintenance (Toyota Grandia Plate# SJA 906) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11264070 Procurement of Fuel for Various Motor Vehicles and Equipment Deadline09 Feb 2026 11264118 PROCUREMENT FOR OFW LEADERSHIP TRAINING: STRENGTHENING OFW LEADERSHIP FOR SERVICE AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT CUM ACTIVITY PLANNING FOR CY 2026 FEBRUARY 11-13, 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11264157 Supply and Delivery of various gears and equipment to be used for safety of SCUBA Divers Deadline16 Feb 2026 11264182 INSTALLATION OF STORAGE RACK AT MKWD WAREHOUSE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11264203 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES, MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND FLU VACCINE FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITY OF ESSD Deadline09 Feb 2026 11264237 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies Deadline12 Feb 2026 11264241 WEBCAM for ONLINE ACTIVITIES Deadline12 Feb 2026 11264333 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Health Emergency Response 1,700,089.00 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11264384 For the repair and fixtures of the street lights in the City of Lapu-Lapu. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11264440 Purchase of Anti Rabies Vaccine (Human) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11264444 PROCUREMENT OF AUDIO EQUIPMENT FOR USE IN ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11264449 LAOAG-VINTAR RIS, PACKAGE 2; PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING AND TERMINAL FACILITIES; REPAIR OF NATIONAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM FUND; CY 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11264485 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline12 Feb 2026 11264497 OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Feb 2026 11264503 PROCUREMENT OF ACCOUNTABLE FORMS FOR USE IN TREASURY OFFICE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11264627 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICIAL BUSINESS PLATES AND STICKERS FOR ISSUANCE TO DULY REGISTERED BUSINESS ESTABLISHEMENTS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF SAN VICENTE. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11264632 PURCHASE OF DRONE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11264664 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-275 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11264726 Procurement of Office Printing Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11264727 5 Box of Gloves and etc... Deadline10 Feb 2026 11264728 Supply and Delivery of Head Thermoplastic Mask with U-Frame (26-0200) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11264729 Procurement of Costumes for Male and Female Performers, Inclusive of Labor, in Connection with SAYAWIT for the ANILAG Festival:Level-Up 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11264730 Supply and Delivery of Medicines Used for Supplementary Supplies of Basic Medicines for Children and Adults Deadline09 Feb 2026 11264732 Supply and Delivery of Server Unit and Livestreaming System Deadline13 Feb 2026 11264733 Purchase of Gasoline and Diesel Deadline09 Feb 2026 11264734 Purchase of Iopamidol for Biliran Provincial Hospital - CT Scan Patients Use Deadline09 Feb 2026 11264735 Procurement of Various Art and Painting Supplies for Props for the SAYAWIT 2026 Activities in Connection with the ANILAG Festival: Level-Up 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11264736 PROCUREMENT OF GARMENTS – 4 LOTS Deadline12 Feb 2026 11264737 PROCUREMNENT OF CATERING SERVICES, OBSERVANCE OF 84TH ARAW NG KAGITINGAN AND 2026 PHILIPPINES VETERANS WEEK Deadline13 Feb 2026 11264738 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT OF CRTG,TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 242,618.00 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11264739 1 UNIT OF PLANKTON NET (BRANDED) AND ETC.... Deadline10 Feb 2026 11264740 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MACHINE TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT FOR DOLE INTEGRATED LIVELIHOOD AND EMERGENCIES EMPLOYMENT PROGRAM BENEFICIARIES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11264741 JANITORIAL SUPPLIES - DARANGEN Deadline09 Feb 2026 11264742 DINGRAS RIS; PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING AND TERMINAL FACILITIES; REPAIR OF NATIONAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM FUND; CY 2026DINGRAS RIS; PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING AND Deadline24 Feb 2026 11264743 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOT BRIDGE @ BAYANIHAN ST. ODIONG ROXAS ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11264744 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND NON-FOOD ITEMS SA HALAD PARA NI LOLO UG LOLA, 2026 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11264745 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11264746 Catering Services for the Skills Training for Lupon Members in Handling Cases Involving Women and Children (2026) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11264747 Procurement of Rooms for Accommodation and Catering Services for Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Filipino Brand of Wellness Training Deadline09 Feb 2026 11264748 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL AND GASOLINE (2026-01-000611) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11264749 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Construction of Water Reservoir at Purok 2, Calma, Garcia-Hernandez, Bohol Deadline12 Feb 2026 11264750 Government ID w/ Lanyard for the use of Local Government Unit/CMO P270,600.00 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11264751 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EXECUTIVE/ERGONOMIC CHAIR Deadline09 Feb 2026 11264752 One (1) Lot - General Pest and Termite Control Services (Supply of all technical services, labor, tools, equipment, chemicals, supervision and other related works necessary to rend Deadline09 Feb 2026 11264753 Various Office Equipment - PR IHG-2025-345 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11264754 PROCUREMENT FOR THE CATERING SERVICES FOR MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE ATLETES AND PARTICIPANTS IN THE UPCOMING PROVINCIAL MEET , 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11264755 Repair and Maintenance of Mun. Vehicle Isuzu Truck Dropside with Canopy and Emergency Vehicle Isuzu D-max Deadline12 Feb 2026 11264756 Procurement of Office Supplies and Consumables for Roosevelt NHS-JHS-002 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11264757 Procurement of Purified Drinking Water for the Use of DENR PENRO Palawan and CENRO Puerto Princesa City Deadline12 Feb 2026 11264758 Medicines/NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT NO. FF-2025-250(m) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11266699 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD AND DRINKS FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11266770 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF BENCHES/BLEACHERS INCLUDING ROOF TRUST AT CIVIC CENTER PHASE 2 OF BRGY. SAN PEDRO, TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline25 Feb 2026 11267003 Purchase of Plastic Water Meter 1/2" Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267455 Request for Quotation for PR Number 2026-01-005: Purchase of Aggregates for Emergency Repair of Roadslip along Maharlika Highway, K0287+760 – K0287+840 (L/S), Brgy. Kanapawan, La Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267458 Concreting of Cross Road 2 from Purok Kapalaran to Purok Kaunlaran Barangay Luzviminda Deadline27 Feb 2026 11267471 SUPPLY OF VARIOUS SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND SEMI-EXPENDABLE EQUIPMENT OF BOSLENG ES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267473 ADDITIONAL FUND FOR ARAL MATERIALS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267474 Procurement of Hardware Materials for the Construction of Access Road going to Daram PNP Station, Poblacion 1, Daram, Samar Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267475 Provision of Hauling and Disposal Services of Hazardous Waste at Lipa City Hospital System Office (System 2) for CY 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11267476 Request for Quotation for PR Number 2026-01-006: Purchase of Maintenance Small Field Equipment, DPWH-CNDEO, Daet, Camarines Norte Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267477 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PDL FOR THE MONTH OF January 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11267479 CONSTRUCTION OF CISTERN TANK FOR PTB USED AT PAGADIAN AIRPORT Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267480 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF SBFP PAINT AND CLEANING MATERIALS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267481 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for use of City Health Center Pharmacy Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267482 Provision of Hauling and Disposal Services of Hazardous Waste at City Health Office Deadline25 Feb 2026 11267483 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINE (RHU) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267485 CONSTRUCTION OF STANDARD ONE (1) STOREY NATIONAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER BUILDING, LIBAS SUD, SAN MIGUEL, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267486 Supply and Delivery of Brand-new Motorcycles for Libang River Irrigation Project (R13-LRIP-S-1R2) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11267493 Construction of Concrete Footbridge from Purok Pag-asa to Purok Pagkakaisa Barangay Marufinas Deadline27 Feb 2026 11267494 DRY SEAL AND EDUCATIONAL MATERIALS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267496 SE OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267497 SE ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267498 Construction of Sidewalk with Drainage System along Sampaloc Road Barangay San Jose Deadline27 Feb 2026 11267500 Concreting of Fisherman’s Village Road Networks Barangay Sta Monica Deadline27 Feb 2026 11267501 Concreting Tagbarungis Road (Elementary School to Riverside) Barangay Inagawan Sub-Colony Deadline27 Feb 2026 11267503 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS (BRGY. SAN ISIDRO - BRGY. IPIL) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11267506 Procurement of Cadavers Vehicle Deadline18 Feb 2026 11267509 CONDUCT PROCUREMENT OF TELEVISION RFQ Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267511 Concreting of Circumferential Road from Purok Magkakaisa to Melwang River Barangay Lucbuan Deadline27 Feb 2026 11267512 SUPPLY, HANDLING, TRANSPORT AND DELIVERY OF 5,950 VEGETABLE SEED PACKETS UNDER CY 2026 CVDP Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267514 Construction of Standard Day Care Center Barangay Macarascas Deadline27 Feb 2026 11267515 Supply and Delivery of Meals For Various Activities of HCGLSC and Sub-units for FY-2026 (PER LOT BASIS) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267517 ITB SANTA CATALINA SIP Deadline23 Feb 2026 11267519 : SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND ICT SUPPLIES TO MARICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOR FEBRUARY-MARCH 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267520 ITB BANAOANG PIS (CAOAYAN) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11267521 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267525 FENCING ON GABOC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267527 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT PUROK 1 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267528 Procurement of Accommodation, venue and meals during the Hand-in-Hand Initiative (HIHI) Investment Note Workshop for BARMM Provincial LGUs and MAFAR Provincial Offices in partners Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267529 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONION ARMYWORM SYNTHETIC PHEROMONE LURE FOR DISTRIBUTION TO THE ONION GROWERS ASSOCIATION AND COOPERATIVE IN CENTRAL LUZON UNDER HVCDP FOR FY 2026 REGULAR PR Deadline25 Feb 2026 11267530 Supply and Delivery of Hygiene Kits for BJMPRO-XI PDL for the month of February CY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267531 Installation of Air Conditioning Unit at Barangay Hall Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267532 ITB STA. MARIA-BURGOS NIS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11267535 RFQ 001 - Supply and Delivery of Heavy Equipment Parts & Accessories (Kumatso Excavator) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267536 NEW SERVICE CONNECTIONS MATERIALS AND FITTINGS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267538 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267540 Conduct of the Behavioral Event Interview for Engineer III, Administrative Assistant III, Administrative Assistant II (Disbursing Officer), Administrative Assistant II (Admin Suppo Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267541 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE CIVIC CENTER WITH COMMUNITY STAGE (ONE JOB) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11267542 Procurement of MDRRMO Motorized Speedboat Deadline18 Feb 2026 11267544 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PARTS FOR THE PMS OF VARIOUS LAND MOTOR VEHICLES OF NHQ-PCG CENTRAL STAFF AND TENANT UNITS FY–2026 (4 LOTS) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267547 Construction of Covered Canal Ella St. Purok Magkakapatid Brgy. Ilayang Iyam, Lucena City Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267549 Installation of permanent fence (3O meters) with gate Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267550 Supply and Delivery of Rehabilitation Supplies and Materials for BJMPRO-XI PDL for the First Quarter CY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267551 WATER METERS (New Service Connections) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267552 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES TO CARDONA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267556 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONALIZED PLAQUES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267562 Installation of LED Solar Street Lights Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267563 Procurement ICT Equipment for FY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267564 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT (AIRCONDITIONING UNITS) FOR THE USE OF CITY GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11267568 26FC0024 - Construction of Road, Barangay Dancalan, Paracale, Camarines Norte Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+535 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11267655 Procurement of Construction Materials & Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267657 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267658 IMPROVEMENT OF FARMERS MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING-READING CENTER AND BALIKBAYAN PARK, AND FARMERS MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING-INSTITUTIONAL FACILITY AT BARANGAY PAGDILAO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11267659 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Drinking Water Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267660 Supply and delivery of various garden tools for distribution to the schools that will participate to the CY 2026 Gulayan sa Paaralan Program Regionwide w/ an ABC of P940,000.00; PR Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267661 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (PHASE 2) AT PUROK 3, BRGY. PURITAC, URBANO ROAD WITH SLOPE PROTECTION, BRGY. DALAYAP AND PUROK CHICO, BRGY. DARAT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11267663 SPC-Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Hosting of Regional Academic and Skills Development (RASD)- SCHOOLS PRESS CONFERENCE (SPC) on February 16 to 20, 2026 at Nasipit, Agusan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267664 Procurement of Office Supplies for San Antonio Elementary School Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267665 INSTALLATION OF PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline25 Feb 2026 11267666 Provision of Fuel for Operational Support of Regional Service Vehicles Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267668 Procurement of Laboratory Reagents (Rebid: Lot no. 3 Bacteriology) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267669 Supply and delivery of neem oil for distribution to the schools that will participate to the CY 2026 Gulayan sa Paaralan Program Regionwide w/ an ABC of P140,000.00; PR No.2026-01- Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267677 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL CONCRETE PAVEMENT @ BRGY SUA, MATNOG, SORSOGON Deadline13 Feb 2026 11267679 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Farm to Market Road at Centro, Macabato, Aringay, La Union Deadline26 Feb 2026 11267680 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FOOD ITEMS FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION FOR C.Y. 2026 (16TH CYCLE) - FOR SURIGAO DEL NORTE – 2ND POSTING Deadline25 Feb 2026 11267681 TO CHARGED FOR THE REPAIR OF VEHICLE SUZUKI APV CAB WITH PLATE NUMBER 110110 OWNED BY BARANGAY MAGUGPO SOUTH Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267682 Procurement of Security Services to secure the safety of the Municipal Hall, Umok Ni Siwawer and Public Market Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267683 SVP-D 26-02-0018 Proposed Rewiring of Feederline for Pavilion IV Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267684 PROCUREMENT OF RICE (RCSP) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11267685 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) PICK-UP VEHICLE AND TWO (2) MOTORCYCLES FOR PAMO-MINP UNDER THE INTEGRATED PROTECTED AREA FUND - RETENTION INCOME ACCOUNT (PA-RIA) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267686 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PDL FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11267689 26IA0002 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide – Secondary Roads - Biliran Circumferential Rd - K1012+852 - K1013+083, K1013+839-K101 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267690 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONALIZED T-SHIRT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267692 26G0063L(REPOST) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11267693 Construction of Concrete Footbridge (Purok 4) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11267695 24IA0153 - Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings at Mapuyo ES, Kawayan, Biliran Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267696 CONSTRUCTION OF GROUTED RIPRAP @ BRGY. BOLO, MATNOG, SORSOGON Deadline13 Feb 2026 11267697 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MATERIALS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267699 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS (RCSP) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11267700 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267701 Water System Improvement 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11267702 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR UPGRADING OF RURAL HEALTH UNIT ASUNCION Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267703 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CANAL IMPROVEMENT OF BANGANTALINGA SMALL WATER IMPOUNDING PROJECT LOCATED AT BRGY. BANGANTALINGA, IBA, ZAMBALES UNDER THE RICE PROGRAM FOR CY Deadline25 Feb 2026 11267704 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Sportsfest Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267707 BAC-2025-09-0809F & BAC-2025-09-0810F / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOODSTUFFS – OTHERS FOR CY 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11267708 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNIFORMS TO BE USED DURING THE MIMAROPA RAA MEET 2026 ON MARCH 7-12, 2026 TO BE HELD IN SABLAYAN, OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267709 PROVISION OF GOODS (MEALS/ SNACKS) FOR THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF STOD FOR CY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267710 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (BACK UP AND REPLICATION SOFTWARE) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267714 SMCMCS-2026-01-0001- Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267717 ICT Equipment, Office and Other Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267718 Supply and Delivery of Hardware & Construction Supplies for the Construction and Improvement of Lettak Picnic Site Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267719 26KB0011 Road Widening, Bukidnon – Davao City Rd – K1580+000- K1581+000, Quezon, Bukidnon Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267731 ACCOMMODATION (RHU) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267732 Procurement on the Supply and Delivery of Pasteurized Fresh Milk for the Implementation of School Based Feeding Program Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267734 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENTS FOR THE PROJECT "EMPOWERING CAR COMMUNITIES: PROVIDING STARBOOKS ACCESS AND LIVELIHOOD OPPURTUNITIES" FUNDED BY BPI FOUNDATI Deadline25 Feb 2026 11267735 Procurement of “Kindle” E-Reader Tablet for ARAL-Reading Learners-Strengthening Literacy Skills Through Technology Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267736 PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE PROPOSED NEW CONSTRUCTION OF DORMITORY AT DA-INREC BATAC STATION Deadline03 Mar 2026 11267738 Purchase of Municipal ambulance materials and supplies c/o General Fund Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267739 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PDL FOR THE MONTH OF FEBRUARY 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11267741 PROCUREMENT OF SPAREPARTS FOR LDRRMO VARIOUS VEHICLE Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267743 Procurement of Oxygen Tanks for the Disaster Preparedness Program Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267744 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED DURING THE MIMAROPA RAA MEET 2026 ON MARCH 3-13, 2026 TO BE HELD IN SABLAYAN, OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267745 26KB0013 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Salvacion, Kadingilan, Bukidnon (124.922737°, 7.614276°) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267746 PROVISION OF GOODS (MEALS AND SNACKS) IN THE CONDUCT OF DIFFERENT CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT INTERVENTIONS IN ALAMADA FOR THE 1ST QUARTER OF FY 2026 RE: SIB ORGANIZATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AN Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267747 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPORTING GOODS AND SUPPLIES TO BE USED DURING THE MIMAROPA RAA MEET 2026 ON MARCH 7-12, 2026 TO BE HELD IN SABLAYAN, OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267752 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT, OFFICE EQUIPMENT, AND FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF DIFFERENT OFFICES (MAYOR’S OFFICE, VICE MAYOR’S OFFICE, SANGGUNIANG BA Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267753 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INERT SOIL FOR LANDFILL CAPPING AT CARIG NORTE, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline23 Feb 2026 11267754 PURCHASE OF 2 MOTORCYCLE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11267756 P.R. No. 2026-01-003 dtd 1/19/2026 Supply and Delivery of Preventive Maintenance Spare Parts for Service Vehicles Assigned to Construction Section, Planning & Design Section, Maint Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267757 BAC-2025-09-0809B & BAC-2025-09-0810B / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOODSTUFFS – VEGETABLES FOR CY 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11267772 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND OTHE SUPPLIES AND MATERIAL FOR DIFFERENTIAL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267773 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADDITIONAL OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR SAN FRANCISCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOR THE MONTH OF FEBRUARY 2026. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267775 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF DIFFERENT OFFICES (MAYOR’S OFFICE, VICE MAYOR’S OFFICE, SANGGUNIANG BAYAN, HRMO, MCR, MTO, ACC Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267776 REBIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE HUNDRED NINE THOUSAND SIXTY (109,060) KILOGRAMS CERTIFIED PALAY SEEDS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11267778 BAC-2025-09-0809A & BAC-2025-09-0810A / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOODSTUFFS – MEAT, POULTRY AND PROCESSED MEAT PRODUCTS FOR CY 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11267779 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT PLASTIC DRUM AND MOLASSES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11267781 Procurement of Event Production Services for the LGU Sponsored Mass Wedding Ceremony Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267805 Supply and Delivery of Food Items to be used for the Conduct of Advance Training for the Selected Athletes, Coaches, Chaperons and Officiating Official on February 18-28, 2026 in P Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267810 BAC-2025-09-0809D & BAC-2025-09-0810D / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOODSTUFFS – BREAD AND BREAD PRODUCTS FOR CY 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11267813 Materials for the Completion of Box Culvert at Sitio Bugang, Barangay Poblacion Deadline13 Feb 2026 11267816 Supply and Delivery of Food Items to be used for the Conduct of Advance Training for the Selected Athletes, Coaches, Chaperons and Officiating Official on February 18-28, 2026 in P Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267819 Printing of Booklet for the Serbisyong Tama Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267821 SVP-26-009 Provision of Installation oof CBSUA Acrylic Glass Logo, Garden Lights and Repair of Plant Box Decoratives Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267826 Supply and Delivery of Various Veterinary Drugs and Supplies for Animal Health Deadline02 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us