Philippines Tenders - 5 February 2026 (Page 7 of 10)

1,964 tenders published in Philippines on 5 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 February 2026, across industries like Government & Community Services, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Defence, Meters, Medals & Coins, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 7 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Defence, Meters, Medals & Coins, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11267829 Supply and Delivery of Security Guard/Services under Liangan Lipatan River Mangrove Swamp Forest Reserve with PR No. 2026-02-BK001 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267856 Procurement of IT Equipment and Audio-Visual Devices for use of City Human Resources Management Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267857 Food Supplies Expenses P.R. No: 2026-01-2013 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267863 Small Value Procurement – Repair and Replacement of parts for Endoscopy Tower (Colonoscope) and Endoscopy Gastroscope of G.I. Section Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267867 Solar-Powered Pump Irrigation Projects with AI Satellite-Assisted Monitoring and Fertigation System of Vigo Central SPIP at San Narciso, Quezon with Project Identification No. 4AQ- Deadline25 Feb 2026 11267869 Procurement for SHS RECOGNITION & MOVING UP CEREMONY SNACKS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267870 Request for Quotation for PR Number 2026-01-010: Purchase of Thermoplastic Paint Materials, Primary National Road Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267873 MOVING UP AND RECOGNITION MATERIALS 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267874 LOT PROCUREMENT OF BOARD AND LODGING FOR JVGH ARTA SERVICE DELIVERY AND CITIZEN'S CHARTER TRAINING AND WORKSHOP Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267875 12 Month Space Rental etc. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267876 ITB & Bid Docs for CID No. 26CO0002 - Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Primary Roads - Jose Abad Santos Ave (JASA) - K0103 + 228 - K0105 + 006 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11267878 PROCUREMENT OF 1 SET DESKTOP COMPUTER AT PUTIAO, PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267879 Construction of Tourist Patrol Boat Deadline17 Feb 2026 11267880 RFQ No. 26-0019 SVP - Procurement of Repair and Maintenance of CWC Vehicles (Hyundai Starex & Toyota Innova) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267882 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WATERWAY (OPEN DRAINAGE CANAL) AT AGCONOL-BOOC SECTION, CENTRO II, SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267883 LINE PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267885 Consulting Services for Gender and Development (GAD) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267886 Catering Services for the Conduct of the Orientation and Coordination Meeting in the Implementation of FY 2026 Farm-To-Market Road (FMR) Projects Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267887 Supply and Delivery of tools and equipment for Abaca Fiber Enhancement , Public Employment Service Office, San Miguel, Surigao del Sur Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267888 CLUSTER P28-2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11267893 2. (PB-02-0151-2026-EP-0029-0205-0034) 2. (Re-bidding) Services for the Conduct of Philippine Conference on Energy Efficiency and Conservation (PCEEC) 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11267895 PROVISION OF STAINLESS STEEL LETTERING Deadline13 Feb 2026 11267896 Construction of GAD Center Phase II Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267899 PROPOSED BUILDING RENOVATION: OLD BARANGAY HALL TO CORNMILL FACILITY Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267901 Supply and Delivery of CI Fittings and GI Fittings Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267902 2 Days Live-In ARTA Seminar Package Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267903 RFQ for the Procurement of Various IT Equipment Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267905 Construction of Canal Lining at Sta. 0+060.00-0+462.13 Lateral A-1B-2, Sta 0+006.29-0+685.45 Lateral A-1B and Repair of Gate Keepers Quarter of Dumacaa RIS in Lucena City, Quezon, Deadline25 Feb 2026 11267907 PPSM2 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267911 Installation of CCTV - Dumalo-ong Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267913 Procurement of ICT Office Supplies for the official use of RAED Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267914 PRINTING OF NWMC ADVOCACY SHIRT Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267915 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1)-UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE (PICK-UP TRUCK) FOR OFFICIAL USE OF DENR ISABELA Deadline03 Mar 2026 11267916 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Capacity Enhancement for the Barangay Tanod and Punong Barangays as Agent for Peace and Development per DILG MC No. 2024-086 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267920 Supply and Delivery of Relief Goods (Food Items) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267921 LOT 1: 9 units Laptop; LOT 2: 1 unit Computer with Complete Accessories and 2 units laptop; LOT 3: 3 units Computer with Dot Matrix Printer, etc. (4 items); LOT 4: 5 units Laptop; Deadline25 Feb 2026 11267922 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD FOR KAMPSAMA 2026 ON FEBRUARY 26-28, 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267924 ITB-2026-II-26-II-26-02 DESKTOP COMPUTER AND PRINTER -ACCOUNTING OFFICE Deadline26 Feb 2026 11267925 IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER (TILE WORKS) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11267926 CONSTRUCTION OF SANTOL WATER SYSTEM, PHASE-II Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267928 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REHABLITATION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline16 Feb 2026 11267929 Road Gravelling at Barangay Pedagan Going to Paraiso Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267930 Purchase of Vitamins and Essential Medicines for Indigents, Senior Citizens, Geographically Isolated and Disadvantaged Area (GIDA) Barangay for the 1st Quarter of 2026 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267931 SVP-26-008 Provision of Materials for the Contruction of Road Network from Motorpool to Material Recovery Facility Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267933 PR #02-025-26 MECHANICAL WEEDER WITH MOTOR Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267934 BAC-AP-26-02-0033 FABRICATION OF WOODEN BOXES FOR CASH DIVISION, CITY TREASURER'S OFFICE Php 239,875.00 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267935 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 260224-08) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267936 IMPROVEMENT OF BDRRM OPERATION CENTER / COVERED COURT Deadline13 Feb 2026 11267939 Local Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Plan (LDRRMP) Training Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267942 PR#26-01-0128 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR SAAD OFFICE USE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267943 Rentals for Various Activities for the Conduct of 10th Kanlahi Festival Deadline25 Feb 2026 11267945 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Ramadhan: Iftar Drive (Cultural Activities) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267946 Supply and Delivery of Anti-rabies vaccine for National Rabies Prevention and Control Program Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267947 Procurement of Construction Materials for the use of ASIN Project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267949 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - Catering Services for the 1st DOJ Anti-Corruption Workshop and Summit Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267950 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND DIESEL FUEL FOR THE REHABILITATION ROADS AT MAPAWA SONGCO (1ST BID) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267952 Procurement of Supplies for MOOE For El Salvador City Central School Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267954 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR THE REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267955 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR PRIMARY CARE FACILITY - INFIRMARY Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267957 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267958 RFQ - 19,651 Liters Diesel Fuel and 6,664 Liters Gasoline for use in all Service Vehicle, Heavy Equipment, & Machines assigned in Maintenance Section Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267960 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND DIESE FUEL FOR THE REHABILITATION ROADS OF SAN VICENTE KAATUAN (2ND BID) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267961 RFP - 016 TONER-INK FOR PRINTER WITH FREE USE OF PRINTER Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267963 Procurement of Hard Components for the Provision of Livelihood Support under CRFPS-SLSDAA for CY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267964 SVP-26-005 Construction of Roundabout and Fabrication and Installation of Stainless Steel CBSUA Core Values Symbol Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267971 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Equipment (Semi-Expendable)- PR RGA-NIH-2025-1014 - PROJECT 2 (CPD SUBPROJECT) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11267976 INVITATION TO BID FOR BOOKS AND REFERENCES (BID NO. 260224-05) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267977 Supply & Delivery of T Shirts with Print for the Tabaco City Anniversary 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267978 PURCHASE OF PRINTER AND FREEZER Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268066 INVITATION TO BID FOR TAILORING (BID NO. 260224-04) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268079 Procurement of Fuel for LGU Vehicles (Diesel) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268080 LEASEHOLD IMPROVEMENT PROJECT: SO One Look Implementation for Various LHIOs - Rebidding Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268082 RFQ - 29.94 cu. m. Ready-Mix Concrete, 4500 psi @ 28 days Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268083 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE MODEL EMPLOYEE AWARD CEREMONY 2026, CIVIL SERVICE ANNIVERSARY DAY 2026 AND RETIREMENT AWARD CEREMONY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268084 procurement of Supplies and Services for the Preparation of Street dancing Competition during the 176th la Union Foundation Anniversary Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268087 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR CALAMITY PREPAREDNESS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268090 25EE0094-Repair/Rehabilitation of Damaged Concrete Pavement along Puerto Princesa North Road, K0084+850-K0084+857.63, K0084+900-K0084+904.90, K0085+520-K0085+531.90, K0085+565-K008 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268091 Supply and Delivery of Meals & Snacks of the athletes in Secondary volleyball girls and Elementary volleyball boys & girls in representing the Province of Kalinga to the 2026 Regio Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268094 INVITATION TO BID FOR EVENT ORGANIZER FOR MUTYA NG DABAW 2026 (BID NO. 260224-03) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268095 PR #02-027-26 RICE SEEDLING TRAYS AND MANUAL RICE SEEDER Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268098 Basic Life Support (BLS), Standard First Aid Training and Ambulance Operation Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268099 Procurement of 1,558 sacks of 5 kilos Rice Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268100 Supply & Delivery of Welfare goods assistance for fisherfolks in crisis situation Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268101 Vehicle Rental for Training on Good Agricultural Practices on Coconut Production in Cotabato Province Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268102 Procurement of Furniture Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268118 Procurement and Delivery of Three (3) Units of Weighing Scale for Large Ruminants Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268119 PROCUREMENT OF SPARE PARTS, BATTERIES, FUEL FILTER, OIL AND LUBRICANTS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268121 PURCHASE OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR DSWD SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline13 Feb 2026 11268122 BITDEFENDER GRAVITYZONE BUSINESS SECURITY Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268124 Provision of Food,Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of Procurement Training for MIADP Subprojects and Workshop on World Bank Procurement Regulations Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268127 PR NO. 2026-054 RTL Free-Range Chicken Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268128 Supply and Delivery of Maintenance Medicine for Non-Communicable Disease Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268129 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materials needed for Tawo-Tawo Festival. SVP 26-C-033 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268131 PR No. 2026-02-052 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268132 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268133 Construction of Flood Control Purok 5 (Phase 4), Brgy. Calawan-an, Daram, Samar Deadline25 Feb 2026 11268134 Procurement of 1 unit Copying Machine for Office Used Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268136 Supply and delivery of Decorative Lights for Repair and Maintenance Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268137 Events Management for the conduct of the Major Health Promotion Campaign: Drowning Prevention Month on March 6, 2026 in a hotel/resort in Camarines Sur Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268139 Conreting of Barangay Road, Sitio Indag-an, Brgy. Tuy-an West Maasin, Iloilo Deadline16 Feb 2026 11268142 PR#26-02-0017-I I.T. Equipments for Commission on Audit use (COA Sto. Tomas, Batangas) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268143 GOODS-PB-2026-016- PROCUREMENT OF DAYCARE HANDBOOKS AND CHECKLIST USE OF DAY CARE CENTERS OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268144 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION# 26-02-0125 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES IN ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268145 Procurement of Office Supplies of NIA INIMO Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268147 Rebidding of Procurement of Anti-Hypertensive Medicines, IB No. SB-2026-005-A Deadline26 Feb 2026 11268148 SVP 26-0072 - 200 tanks LPG REFILL, 50kg Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268149 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PPE’S FOR THE USE OF CDRRMO, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline23 Feb 2026 11268150 RFQ No. 023 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11268163 MEALS AND ACCOMMODATION DURING FORMULATION ON GAD PLAN AND BUDGET FORMULATION Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268165 OPENING OF ROADS (AFUANG – TUBURAN) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11268166 Supply and Delivery of Office Table to be used by Regional Epidemiology and Surveillance (RESU) - health Statistics (HS) Section Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268167 PURCHASE OF COMMERCIAL RICE (827bags/5kl) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11268169 Purchase of Various Materials for the drilling and construction of one (1) unit deepwell at Brgy San Miguel A, Maragondon, Cavite Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268171 Rental of Sound System with LED Wall, Arch Tent and Lights for the Tabaco City Anniversary 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268172 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter for Calauag Water District Deadline06 Feb 2026 11268173 To provide a safe and secure workspace that ensures continuity of operations, protects personnel, assets, and information, and supports staff productivity. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268174 Repair and Cleaning Air-conditioning unit to LGU Can-avid Offices Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268176 RFQ - 1 Unit Machine, Double Cylinder Paint Heater (Hydraulic) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268179 Rental of sounds, lights, stage platform, LED wall and Generator set to be used during the conduct of Mass Wedding on February 18, 2026 at Municipal Gymnasium of Mansalay, Oriental Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268181 Procurement of Medals and Plaque for the Conduct of 2026 Division Schools Press Conference Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268183 PURCHASE OF MOTORCYCLE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268185 25GSKJ0057: PROCUREMENT OF 4 PCS TIRES 225/70 R17 AT AND OTHERS, FOR USE IN TOYOTA, HILUX SLA-1359, OFFICE OF THE DISTRICT ENGINEER, DPWH – MODEO II, TANGUB CITY Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268186 "Supply and delivery of 2 sets of dot matrix printer and 1 set Ink tank printer" Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268187 PURCHASE OF RICE AND SPAGHETTI SET Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268188 To procure emergency medical supplies and inventories necessary for providing immediate medical response and first aid during accidents and emergencies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268189 Various Infrastructure Projects Cluster 1 ((BKL-INFRA2026-C1) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268191 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE FURNITURE - TRAFFIC AND PARKING MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268193 PURCHASE OF SOUND SYSTEM Deadline16 Feb 2026 11268203 Procurement of Various Heavy Equipment and Service/Rescue Vehicles Deadline13 Feb 2026 11268205 SVP 26-0085 - 70 pax ROOM ACCOMMODATION, and etc. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268206 CATERING SERVICES Deadline18 Feb 2026 11268209 INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL AIRCON-MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. SANTIAGO, MALVAR BATANGAS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268211 Supply and Delivery of Token Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268213 SVP 26-0087 - 1 lot JOB ORDER, Labor and materials for the repair and replacement of various defective parts of Hemodialysis water system facilities and set-up accessories Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268214 Procurement of Materials and Equipment for improvement of Water Works System Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268216 Safety and Occupational Products Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268217 SVP 2026-163 FILE COMPACTOR Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268219 supply and delivery of 11 pcs. Tablet Computer Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268225 ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION OF AGRICULTURAL WAREHOUSE (RPS I) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268227 P.R. No. X4-25-06-230 - Purchase of a multi-function Inkjet Printer (A3) for printing, copying, and scanning for use in Contract Management Section, Construction Division Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268228 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES for DISTRIBUTION Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268230 PR#26-02-0016-I Office Supplies (NBI Sto.Tomas Batangas) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268231 Catering sevices (Meals and snacks) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268233 Procurement of Science and Mathematics Equipment Packages for Public Elementary and Junior High Schools in the Division of Ozamiz City Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268234 1st qtrt Procurement-For Physical Facilities use Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268236 PURCHASE OF RICE FOR THE ALLOCATION OF BFP, PNP, COAST GUARD, AND CAFGU FOR THE 1ST QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268237 TADIAN VARIOUS PROJECTS 2026-01 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268239 HO-CAG26-001 - One (1) Year Supply of Catering Services for Management Committee Meeting for CY 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11268240 RFQ OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR STUDENT PUBLICATION OFFICE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268242 SVP 26-0089 - 15 units VAN RENTAL Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268254 To provide a temporary workspace that ensures the continuity of operations, supports staff productivity, and accommodates scholarship unit during the transition or renovation perio Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268257 SVP 2026-206 SIGNAGES C/O DRRM Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268260 ULTRASOUND SERVICES FOR INDIGENT PREGNANT WOMEN FOR THE WHOLE YEAR CY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268261 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies 1st Quarter 2026 (Operation) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268262 Purchase of Various Items to be used in different Barangays and Offices in LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268263 Supply and Delivery of Expanded New Born Screening Collection Kit for SPCGH. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268265 COMPASS Project PR 26020368 Melting Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268267 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IMPLANTS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268268 Construction of Drainage System in Yati, Liloan, Cebu Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268269 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall - Extension of Brgy. Hall at Brgy. Padapada (2026) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11268270 Supply and Delivery of 320 Units Chairs with Backrest and 80 Units Square Tables for the Food Court of Guiuan Public Market, Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline16 Feb 2026 11268278 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts for NAVARA SFA 3437 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268282 Purchase of Desktop Computer with Printer - Mayor's Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268283 24PB0008 - QRF-Rehabilitation of Disaster-Related Infrastructure and Other Facilities - Damaged Infrastructures wrought by Tropical Cyclone Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268286 RFQ No. 26-082: Supply and Delivery of Various IV Fluids (16 Line Items) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11268287 Construction of Roadway Lightings at Brgy. Dalig and Brgy. Prinza, Teresa, Rizal; a) Construction of Roadway Lightings at Pantay-Buhangin Road, Brgy. Dalig, Teresa, Rizal, b) Const Deadline13 Feb 2026 11268289 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268291 Procurement of Office Supplies for various purposes Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268292 Installation of Additional Solar Street Lights at Barangay Lourmah Along the National Highway Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268296 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES (1 Security Guard w/ Metal Detector for 9hrs, Monday to Friday) OF THE NUMANCIA INTEGRATED SCHOOL (SECONDARY) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268302 Water Service Connection Materials/Fittings Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268305 Repair and Repainting of Bleacher's Roofing Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268306 Concreting of F. Torres Street at Purok 7 Poblacion Phase II Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268310 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF TECHNICAL ADVISORY VISIT (TAV) FOR FEBRUARY 2026. (CFO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268311 Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies and Devices for Various Offices Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268313 PR# 2026-01-016 - Furnishing of Materials for Work Category No. 10- Pavement Maintenance Act. 41X - Emergency Projects Furnishing of Materials for the Restoration of Eroded Shoulde Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268314 Extension of Ungib Irrigation Canal Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268315 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS SERVED DURING MASS BLOOD DONATION PROGRAM ON FEBRUARY 13,2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268316 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY HALL Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268318 Supply and Delivery of Vortex Sediment Filter Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268319 ITB-2026-II-26-08-OFFICE SUPPLIES AND INKS (BUDGET OFFICE) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11268320 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268321 Supply and Delivery of 3 Units Magnetic compass Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268322 RFQ_002 ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268323 Meals and Snacks with Venue for the Conduct of Capability Building on the Design, Development, and Quality Assurance of School-Developed Professional Development Program Field Impl Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268324 FURNITURES EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES Deadline18 Feb 2026 11268325 Extension of Tanggal Ar-Aringay Irrigation Canal (San Pedro) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268326 Procurement of the purchase and delivery of Medicines for the Implementation of School-Based Feeding Program Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268330 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS SERVED DURING MASS BLOOOD DONATION PROGRAM ON FEBRUARY 20,2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268331 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be used in the conduct of FY 2026 of Signature Commodity in Ancestral Domain (SCAD) stakeholders meeting and Sub-Project Monitoring and Evaluatio Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268332 ITB-2026-II-26-07- SPAREPARTS (VARIOUS GOVT CONSTRUCTION & HEAVY EQUIPMENT) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11268335 Proposed Construction of Footwalk at Barangay Poblacion Norte, Balasan, Iloilo Deadline02 Mar 2026 11268336 IMPROVEMENT OF GRANDSTAND AT MALVAR SPORTS ARENA AT BRGY. POBLACION MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268337 RFQ 3-0126-057 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268338 Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment (For the use of Rehabilitation Therapy of Pangasinan Provincial Hospital) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268339 Procurement for the Supply, Delivery and Installation of LEDWALL at Mabalacat City Public Market Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268341 Catering Services Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268343 PB-02-18-26 Procurement of T-shirt with print for the use of City Tourism, Arts, Culture and Heritage Mgt. Office for ARAW NG TAGUM on March 7, 2026 at Tagum City (PR#100-26-01-002 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11268344 TF-26-01-002 - REQUEST FOR QUOTATION Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268380 Mkna-GSO-26-0046 Supply and Delivery for Registration and Renewal of Establishments Permits CHO, Marikina City Deadline09 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us