Philippines Tenders - 16 February 2026 (Page 10 of 11)

2,048 tenders published in Philippines on 16 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Defence, Adhesive & Labels, Medals & Coins, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Security Printing, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy.

This is page 10 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Defence, Adhesive & Labels, Medals & Coins, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Security Printing, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11440517 25FC0105 : Installation of Warning Signs – Slow Down Accident Prone Area along Primary, Secondary and Tertiary National Roads, Brgy. San Pedro, Sta. Elena to Brgy. Iberica, Labo; Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440518 “CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT ALONG BARANGAY KAHAYAGAN ROAD” Deadline05 Mar 2026 11440520 CONDUCT OF THE COMPLETION AND RECOGNITION RITES (JHS) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11440521 CONDUCT SUMMATIVE TEST/QUARTERLY ASSESSMENT/PHIL IRI/ RUNT AND OTHER LEARNING ASSESSMENTS (JHS) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11440522 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF E-CART MEDICINES (BID NO.CMA-327A) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11440523 “IMPROVEMENT OF GOVERNMENT FACILITIES (Municipal Canteen)” Deadline05 Mar 2026 11440524 PROCURE TARPAULINS FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES, ADVOCACIES AND OBSERVATIONS (JHS) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11440525 Procurement of Furniture Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440526 CONDUCT LAC SESSION (JHS) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11440527 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - MSWDO (MCPC) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440534 Procurement of Grocery Items - Gift Giving San Fernando Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440535 Procurement of Hardware - SB Barretto Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440537 Procurement of General Merchandise Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440539 5% BDRRM Fund - Upgrading of CCTV Camera's and Equipment Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440541 Information Technology Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440546 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Labor for the Bank Premise Repainting and Retiling Works for Landbank Surigao Branch Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440547 Purchase of Sanitary Equipment use for the Municipal Health Office in rendering Zero Open Defection in the Municipality of Bunawan, Agusan del Sur Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440548 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, ICT OFFICE SUPPLIES, OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440549 Purchase of Office Supplies Equipment & Consumables use for the Municipal Mayor's Office Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440550 SAN PABLO ELEM SCH- OFFICE SUPPLIES EQUIPMENT AND CONSUMABLES Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440551 PROCUREMENT OF FIREWORKS (FOR ARAW NG TALAKAG ACTIVITY) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440552 Supply and Delivery of Paints Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440553 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 6 – Nutritional Supplements Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440554 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 5 – Anti-Infectives Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440555 Purchase of Office Equipment use for the Municipal Treasury's Office Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440556 Procurement of Additional Paging System at Brgy. Ariston West, Asingan, Pangasinan Deadline06 Mar 2026 11440557 Purchase of Vehicle Parts & Accessories use for the Repair and Maintenance of Government Vehicle with Plate No. 1001-385250 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440558 Expansion of Brgy. Pathwalk System Sitio Guindulangan, Brgy. Binohangan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11440559 PB-26-106, Supply & Delivery of Gold Rings for the conduct of Salamat-Mabuhay Program of the Provincial Human Resource Management Office, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440560 PB-26-105, Supply & Delivery of Tissue Culture Abaca Planting Materials to be given to identified farmer-beneficiaries and for the expansion of abaca industry in the province Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440561 Supply and Delivery of Jetmatic Pumps and Plumbing Supplies Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440562 Purchase of Grocery Items use to Support to Peace and Order Program and Actvities at Agpan, Imelda, Bunawan, Agusan del Sur Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440563 Supply and Delivery of Ink and Cartridges Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440564 Construction of Drainage Canal from Sitio Kasidlakan to B6 area Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440565 PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF HAULING SERVICES FOR SAN PABLO MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440566 PB-26-098, Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for employees annual medical check up Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440567 PB-26-096, Supply & Delivery of Adolescent Kits for the implementation of Adolescent Health Development Program of Integrated Provincial Health Office, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440568 CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL, BRGY. HINABUYAN, VILLABA, LEYTE BDRRM FUND 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440569 INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA, BRGY. HINABUYAN, VILLABA, LEYTE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440570 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 1 – Topicals Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440571 PROCUREMENT OF T-SHIRT SUBLIMATION WITH PRINT (MPOC-ILLEGAL DRUGS) - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440572 PB-26-099, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for the conduct of various activities of different programs of Integrated Provincial Health Office, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440573 PURCHASE OF MEDALS MEDALS FOR THE DESERVING ELEMENTARY PUPILS & JUNIOR & SENIOR HIGHSCHOOL STUDENTS OF VARIOUS SCHOOLS OF THE CITY Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440575 PB-26-094, Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for Cotabato Provincial Hospital, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440576 Supply and Delivery of Solar-Powered Lighting System for Perimeter Fence and Hallways of NEMSU Cantilan Campus Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440577 Construction of Line Canal with Cover at Zone 7 (Phase II), Brgy. Amandiego. City of Alaminos, Pangasinan Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440578 PB-26-089, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for senior citizen clients with hypertension and diabetes Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440579 PURCHASE/INSTALLATION OF MONITORING TOOLS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440580 Supply of 1 lot spareparts with job order for the use of Nissan Navara SLG 262 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440581 PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF VACCINES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440582 PB-26-093, Supply & Delivery of CTG Fetal Monitor for Cotabato Provincial Hospital, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440583 Supply and Delivery of Configuration in Palo Alto Firewall Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440584 PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF ANTIRABIES VACCINE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440585 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE HALL Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440586 Bid No. 26-0284 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES - FOR MAINTENANCE OF RESCUE VEHICLE (KIA 2700/ RESCUE 4-SAA 4481) MDRRMO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440587 ENHANCEMENT OF THE EXISTING INTERNET NETWORK (SHS) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11440588 Procurement and Delivery of sound system materials Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440589 Improvement of Bindoy Waterworks System Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440598 SABLAY FOR COMPLETION SY 2025-2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440599 HRMD-26-SERVICES-0287 PROCUREMENT OF QUEZON CITY PLANTILLA EMPLOYEES HEALTH INSURANCE PROGRAM Deadline10 Mar 2026 11440600 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PETROLEUM, OIL, AND LUBRICANTS” Deadline05 Mar 2026 11440601 PR#26-01-0098 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FEEDS FOR 1 UNIT PROVISION OF TILAPIA FEEDS FOR BANGUS FLOATING FISH CAGE FOR FISHERFOLK ASSOCIATION OF BRGY. POPOO, C.P. GARCIA, BOHOL Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440602 REHABILITATION OF BIO-SAND AT PUROK 20 (BARANGAY POBLACION) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440603 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (RHU), SARANGANI, DAVAO OCCIDENTAL Deadline02 Mar 2026 11440645 Construction/Rehabilitation of Slope Protection at Barangay Central West, Bauang, La Union Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440646 PROCUREMENT OF TB-LAM ANTIGEN DETECTION TEST KIT.REBID Deadline26 Feb 2026 11440647 Procurement of a 12-month Subscription on Anti-Plagiarism Checker Software with AI Detection for University Use Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440648 Delivery of Foods and Drinks Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440649 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES OF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440650 P.R NO. 100-2026-02-142 VARIOUS MATERIALS USE FOR PWD RAMPS AND RAILINGS Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440651 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall of the Barangay Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440652 P.R NO. 100-2026-01-11 LAPTOP AND EQUIPMENT FOR OFFICE USE DILG ABUYOG SUB-OFFICE Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440653 P.R NO. 100-2026-02-136 VARIOUS MATERIALS USE FOR COA OFFICE Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440654 CGM-IB-GOODS-001-2026-Procurement of One (1) Unit Modernized Rescue and Emergency Vehicle for use of CDRRMO, Masbate Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440655 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF KALAYAAN PARK MAMBABANGA, LUNA, ISABELA Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440656 Improvement of Multi Purpose Building Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440657 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS REAGENTS FOR FULLY-AUTOMATED BLOOD CHEMISTRY ANALYZER Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440658 Provision of Multifunction Printers and Related Services Provision of Multifunction Printers and Related Services Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440659 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND FURNITURE FOR THE USE OF BARANGAY STA. RITA, OLONGAPO CITY Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440660 PROCUREMENT OF CONSUMABLES FOR HP LASERJET PRINTER TONER 87-a Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440661 Construction/Improvement/Completion of Brgy. Gymnasium (One Job), Brgy. Gines, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline04 Mar 2026 11440662 QUOTATION NO. 26-02-147 = VEHICLE RENTAL Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440663 Construction/Improvement/Completion of Brgy. Gymnasium (One Job), Purok 3,Brgy. Pughanan, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline04 Mar 2026 11440664 Construction/Improvement/Completion of Brgy. Gymnasium (One Job), Brgy. Binabaan Limoso, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline04 Mar 2026 11440665 Lease of Venue for the Stakeholders’ Consultation on the Proposed Memorandum Circular entitled, “Rules and Regulations on the Mandatory Implementation of Shipping Online Ticket Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440666 30 pieces Bulb, 3 watts, LED, 180-264 volts etc... Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440667 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE MOOE & BDRRMF ( OFFICE SUPPLIES, MEDICINE, PEACE & ORDER, ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES & FURNITURE & FIXTURE ) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440668 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE WATER TANK WITH DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM @ BRGY. BANAOANG, BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440669 Repair and Maintenance - Machinery and Equipment (Split Type Aircon - Panasonic) - Assessor's Office Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440670 PURCHASED OF MATERIALS FOR PAGDIRIWANG NG ARAW NG KABATAANG LETRE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440671 Supply and Delivery of Sports Supplies and Equipment (Municipal Sports Development Program) - Mayor's Office Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440672 Procurement of 2 Units of Laptop for Management Information System (MIS) Office Use Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440673 Road Concreting at Brgy. Mabato-Curva, Ormoc City. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440674 Level III Water Supply Project. The Scope of Work Includes the Replacement, Rehabilitation and Upgrading of Water Supply Pipelines to Improve the Reliability and Efficiency of the Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440675 SSDD-26-SERVICES-0291 RENTAL OF SOUND SYSTEM AND OTHERS FOR THE MOVING UP CEREMONY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11440676 OCM-26-VEHICLES-0260 PROCUREMENT OF HIGH WATER RESCUE MULTI PURPOSE TRUCK Deadline10 Mar 2026 11440677 Construction of Drainage System at Ultrasound Drive, Natividad St., Tetuan, Z.C Deadline19 Mar 2026 11440678 Road Concreting of Bureau of Fire Protection at Aunubing St., Government Center, Brgy. Cogon, Ormoc City. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440680 Supply & Delivery of 4 tanks Acetylene (Refilled) & Other Items, CPSO - For motorpool use & supplies Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440681 Various Video Equipment Accessories Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440682 Supply and Delivery of Hot Asphalt (85/100 pen grade) & 3 others Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440683 Supply & Delivery of 150 pcs Basketball Ball with print & Other Items, OCM - For Summer League 2026 – Inter-Barangay Basketball and Volleyball Tournament from March 2026 to June Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440684 OCM-CDF(CAD)-26-ESLC-0312 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SPORTS LIGHTING FACILITIES OF INTERNATIONAL STANDARD 8-LANE TRACK AND FIELD OVAL AND FOOTBALL FIELD AT AMORANTO SPORTS COMPLEX Deadline10 Mar 2026 11440685 Re-bid: Purchase of Forest and Fruit Tree Seedlings for Enhanced Tree Planting and Growing Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440686 “CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD PROTECTION AND ADDITIONAL 1 BOX BARREL at Barangay Dagum, Bayog, Zamboanga del Sur” Deadline05 Mar 2026 11440687 Supply and Delivery of 6,000 kg Gracilaria propagules to be used by selected and identified recipient of seaweed farm implement in the Province of Cagayan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11440688 QCU-26-TA-0252 PROCUREMENT OF MEDALS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440689 1 lot Supply and Delivery of various items/parts and services, OCM - For the replacement of worn-out parts of OCM service vehicles Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440690 Submersible Pump and Motors Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440691 QCGH-26-DM-0273 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11440832 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440967 Supply & Delivery of Office Supplies (1st Quarter) - MSWDO Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440968 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE RENTAL FOR THE CONDUCT OF BOUNDARY CONFLICT RESOLUTION AND CEB DELIBRATION FOR THE CADT APPROVAL OF KABAYUNAN AD Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440970 ICT SUPPLIES Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440971 Furniture and fixture for the use of DDOPH- Montevista to Purchase semi expandable furniture > SVP 26-0251 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440972 REPAIR/ IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY. SINAMAR, BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11440973 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSISTIVE DEVICES FOR PWD SECTOR Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440974 Request for Quiotation for Janitorial Supplies Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440975 Malampaya-San Jose NHS school AND OFFICE SUPPLIES Q1 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440976 CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING BRIDGE @ PUROK MALIPAYON @ BRGY. COGONAN, LABANGAN ZDS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440977 REHABILITATION OF PATHWAY @ SETIO GLAB @ BRGY. COGONAN, LABANGAN ZDS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440978 office supplies equipments and consumables Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440980 RFQ-2026-02-005 AUTUPARTS Deadline25 Feb 2026 11440981 PROCUREMENT OF VETERINARY SERVICES AND SUPPLIES FOR POULTRY AND LIVESTOCK TREATMENT, CASTRATION, DEWORMING, VITAMIN SUPPLEMENTATION, GENETIC IMPROVEMENT OF NATIVE BREEDS, AND RABIE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440982 OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440983 P.R. # 26-0018 - Supply & delivery of 4 pcs Gold Ring. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11441053 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL: Tender No.2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135596- Services for Feasibility Study and Policy Assessment for Rice–Fish (Loach) Integrated Farming Systems in Ifugao Rice Terr Deadline23 Feb 2026 11441177 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE FURNITURE AND FIXTURE Deadline19 Feb 2026 11441179 Reproduction, Supply and Delivery of Test Papers and Answer Sheets Deadline19 Feb 2026 11441180 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOTAL KNEE REPLACEMENT (26-0217) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11441181 Purchase of One (1) Unit Vehicle for Field Assessment, LGU-Dimiao Deadline02 Mar 2026 11441182 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 80 SETS CATARACT PACKAGE Deadline19 Feb 2026 11441184 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL AND CANAL STRUCTURE FOR BIIS, BAYONGAN IS, UBAY, BOHOL (RESTO NIS) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11441186 Supply and delivery of 1 unit Smart TV and 1 unit Water Dispenser to be used in trainings and capacity building activities for farmers and AEWs in relation to the deployment and op Deadline20 Feb 2026 11441359 Results-Based Climate Budgeting Expert Deadline24 Feb 2026 11441502 Results-Based Climate Budgeting Expert Results-Based Climate Budgeting Expert Deadline24 Feb 2026 11441504 Supply and Delivery of Poly Audio-Visual and Video Conferencing Systems Supply and Delivery of Poly Audio-Visual and Video Conferencing Systems Deadline23 Feb 2026 11441548 Long Term Arrangement for Family Hygiene and Dignity Kit (OPEN FOR PHILIPPINE SUPPLIERS ONLY) Long Term Arrangement for Family Hygiene and Dignity Kit (OPEN FOR PH Deadline02 Mar 2026 11441827 Development of the Operational Plan for the Implementation of the DRS Development of the Operational Plan for the Implementation of the DRS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11441841 Supply and Delivery of Trailer for Equipments - MDRRMO Deadline19 Feb 2026 11441845 PARTICIPATION TO REGIONAL ATHLETIC MEET 2026 (UNIFORM OF MALABON DELEGATION) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11441901 Supply and delivery of various drugs and biologics to be distributed to the provinces of Ilocos Region Deadline20 Feb 2026 11441903 SSDD-26-PS2-0289 PRINTING OF CERTIFICATE OF COMPLETION Deadline24 Feb 2026 11441905 100-26-02-39 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11441906 Provision of Meals and Snacks to be served during the Trade Fair in Commemoration of Women's Month Celebration Deadline20 Feb 2026 11441907 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 4 UNITS DESKTOP WITH ACCESSORIES, 1 UNIT LAPTOP, 1 UNIT PASS DUPLEX COLOR SCANNNER WITH SHEET FEED (MSWD) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11441933 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI- EXPENDABLE INFORMATION, COMMUNICATION AND TECHNOLOGY (ICT) EQUIPMENTS Deadline19 Feb 2026 11441934 CONSTRUCTION OF STREETLIGHT Deadline25 Feb 2026 11441935 TPB-ITB NO. 2026-004 Supply and Delivery of Enterprise-Level Business Productivity and Collaboration Suite Licenses for the Tourism Promotions Board (TPB) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11441936 Purchase of Fuels/fuel Additives & Lubricants & anti Corrosive ( BACKHOE FOR DREDGING OF CANAL) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11441937 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline19 Feb 2026 11441938 Purchase of Sewing Machine for Livelihood Deadline23 Feb 2026 11441939 CONTRACT ID No.: 25-11-262 Rebid = EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11441940 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS COMPUTER INKS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11441941 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI- EXPENDABLE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Feb 2026 11441942 PR No. 2026-01-0051 - Printing and Binding Services for SCV Publication for the SY 2026-2027 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11441943 Construction of Multi-Purpose and Development Center at Barangay Igtugas Deadline23 Feb 2026 11441944 Improvement of Wet Market Deadline09 Mar 2026 11441945 Supply/Delivery of 4 Seater Motorized Electric Clubcar Deadline24 Feb 2026 11441946 PR No. 2026-02-0076 - Supply and Delivery of Medical Instruments and Dental Supplies Deadline11 Mar 2026 11441947 Procurement of Various IT Supplies and Equipment for DOST VI use Deadline19 Feb 2026 11441951 Supply, deliver, installation, testing and commissioning of Security (Burglar and CCTV) and Fire Detection and Alarm System (FDAS) for DBP Narra Branch Deadline23 Feb 2026 11441955 QCU-26-SERVICES-0269 SUBSCRIPTION TO OFFICE 365 A3 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11441962 GADCO-26-SERVICES-0272 WEBSITE MAINTENANCE, CLOUD SERVER MAINTENANCE, SUBSCRIPTION, AND SUPPORT FOR THE QC GAD INTEGRATED MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEM Deadline24 Feb 2026 11441965 CONSO-26-CS1-0251 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND DRINKS AND OTHERS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11441969 100-26-02-40 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11442052 Supply & Delivery of 8 units Body Camera, 64GB & Other Item, OCM/SOCD - For enforcement operations use. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11442174 Installation of glass aluminum partition with with swing door at Multi Purpose Hall (new), Brgy. San Jose, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11442175 Medical supplies for LPH-Majayjay District Hospital Deadline23 Feb 2026 11442176 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR GRADUATION Deadline23 Feb 2026 11442177 P.R. # 26-0003 - Supply & delivery of 6 Pcs Gold Bracelet. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11442178 25-RFQ-02-08 (well-milled rice) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11442179 1 lot Supply & Delivery of Various Goods, CSWDO - For the Provision of Basic Commodities for the Family Crisis Center Operation and Maintenance for the period April-June, 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11442180 Purchase of Cacao Grafted Seedling for OPAS - Support to Potential Cacao Farmer Growers Deadline19 Feb 2026 11442181 PROCUREMENT OF TARPAULIN PRINTING FOR IEC MATERIALS Deadline19 Feb 2026 11442182 Supply & Delivery of Office Supplies (1st Quarter) - Accounting Office Deadline19 Feb 2026 11442183 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR ELECTRICAL MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING AT MUNICIPAL COMPOUND, NARRA, PALAWAN (MO) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11442184 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PAVEMENT @ BARANGAY CABAGAHAN, MATNOG, SORSOGON Deadline24 Feb 2026 11442185 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPANDABLE EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Feb 2026 11442186 CGM-SVP-CONS-004-2026-Repair/Rehabilitation of Public CR at Masbate City Terminal Brgy. Pating, Masbate City Deadline23 Feb 2026 11442187 OSR(LIGA)-26-HLMF-0270 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION AND OTHERS FOR TRAINING SEMINAR WORKSHOP FOR 142 BARANGAYS OF QUEZON CITY Deadline24 Feb 2026 11442188 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF SIGNAGES AT TRIDENT ECO-ADVENTURE PARK (MTDPO) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11442189 CGM-SVP-CONS-002-2025-Repair/Rehabilitation of Underground Service/Feeder Conductor and Installation of Distribution Panel at Integrated Terminal Brgy. Pating, Masbate City Deadline23 Feb 2026 11442190 CGM-SVP-CONS-001-2026-Repair/Rehabilitation of Distribution Panel and Lightings for Building 1, 2 and Waikting Shed at Integrated Terminal Brgy. Pating, Masbate City Deadline23 Feb 2026 11442198 PROCUREMENT OF GRAPES AND APPLE (MADAC MEETING-2ND QUARTER) - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR Deadline20 Feb 2026 11443318 GOODS-2026-13 Purchase of Solar Street Lights (Off Grid Street Lighting) for Distribution to Various Barangays in the Province of Zamboanga del Sur CY-2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11443371 Supply and Delivery of Datacom Materials for DBP Narra Branch Deadline23 Feb 2026 11443416 IB Construction and Installation of Twenty-Eight (28) units Solar Street Lights at Barangays Bobonan, Palacpalac, Nama and Inoman, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline11 Mar 2026 11443421 ITB-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 100 UNITS OF TABLET FOR RIZAL CLASSROOMS OF THE FUTURE, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11443423 DA7-03-FOD-R-26-0048: PROCUREMENT OF 3,144 bags of Fermented Chicken Dung Deadline09 Mar 2026 11443492 2026-01-0506 Procurement of Newborn Screening Kits Deadline24 Feb 2026 11443581 Purchase of Brand New Light Cargo Trucks Deadline16 Mar 2026 11443584 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH Infirmary (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 1 – Pharmacologic Agents/General Medicines Deadline09 Mar 2026 11443586 Purchase of Brand New Dump Trucks Deadline16 Mar 2026 11443587 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 15 – Maternal Health & Family Planning Deadline09 Mar 2026 11443590 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 14 – Vaccines for National Immunization Program Deadline09 Mar 2026 11443591 Rental of LED Wall, Sound System, and Lights Deadline19 Feb 2026 11443593 Purchase of Carpentry Materials Deadline19 Feb 2026 11443594 Supply & Delivery of Office Supplies (1st Quarter) - MDRRMO Deadline19 Feb 2026 11443595 Rehabilitation of Health Center at Purok Mabini, Alegria Deadline09 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us