Philippines Tenders - 16 February 2026 (Page 8 of 11)

2,048 tenders published in Philippines on 16 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, Real Estate, Adhesive & Labels, Education & Training, Research & Development.

This is page 8 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, Real Estate, Adhesive & Labels, Education & Training, Research & Development, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11440033 26NB0020, Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Afga, Sibagat, Agusan Del Sur 8.873912, 125.657765, Brgy. Afga, Sibagat, Agusan Del Sur Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440034 Laboratory Supplies for use of OMPH patients re different laboratory exams. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440035 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT: ELECTRONIC NERVE STIMULATOR Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440036 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY STREET LIGHT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440037 Procurement of office supplies & materials for SNCHS Extension Schools. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440038 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Paging System - Brgy. Sto. Tomas Feria Deadline25 Feb 2026 11440039 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PAVEMENT @ BRGY. COGONAN, LABANGAN ZDS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440040 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE SHED @ BRGY. BULANIT, LABANGAN ZDS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440041 CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING BRIDGE @ PUROK MAKIANGAYON @ BRGY. COGONAN, LABANGAN ZDS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440042 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY @ SETIO GLAB INTEGRATED SCHOOL @ BRGY. COGONAN, LABANGAN ZDS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440043 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Rabies Vaccine for San Marcelino District Hospital (SMDH) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11440044 STAGE REPAIR AND BEAUTIFICATION 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440045 PROCUREMENT OF 12,600pcs PILLOW FOR CONSTITUENT UNITS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440046 1ST QUARTER OFFICE AND GRADUATION SUPPLY 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440047 PROCUREMENT OF 12,600pcs ILOCANO WEAVE BLANKET FOR CONSTITUENT UNITS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440048 26RB0004 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY 1, MOISES PADILLA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL, 10.26754255, 123.0705791 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440049 Office Equipment Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440050 Food Processing Equipment Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440051 25GEE0064-Supply and Delivery of Tires for Service Vehicle H1-7208 use at DPWH Palawan 1st DEO, Construction Section, Roxas, Palawan Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440052 Photographic Equipment Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440053 Supply & delivery of 2500 bags Fertilizer 14-14-14 & 1600 pcs. Herbicides for CAGO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440054 IMPROVEMENT OF SC & PWD CENTER Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440055 INSTALLATION OF WATER FACILITY Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440056 Garbage Hauling Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440057 25GEE0065-Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuels for use in Heavy Equipment at DPWH Sub-Office Coron, Coron, Palawan Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440058 Office Equipment Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440060 Supply & delivery of drugs & medicines supplies to be used for the 1st quarter FY 2026 of the CHO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440061 Procurement of 1 unit Brand New Passenger Van, 2.8L Diesel, M/T with 15 seater capacity Deadline06 Mar 2026 11440062 25GEE0060-Supply and Delivery of Various Spare Parts for Kneading Machine Model AX350D use at DPWH Palawan 1st DEO, Maintenance Section, Roxas, Palawan Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440063 Furniture Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440064 Services Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440065 SASHES,PLAQUE, AND DECORATIONS FOR THE SEARCH FOR GINOO AND Bb BCC 2026 CLOSING CEREMONY Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440066 CUSTOMIZED ACRYLIC TROPHIES FOR BURAUEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE 7TH FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440067 Repair of Shoreline Protection at Barangay Divisoria, Cawayan, Masbate Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440068 IMPROVEMENT AND FUNCTIONAL UPGRADE OF AUDIO ROOM AND STORAGE ROOM AT THE STAGE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11440069 PROCUREMENT OF CENTRALIZED LEGISLATIVE AND ADMINISTRATIVE MANAGEMENT AND TRACKING SYSTEM (CLAMTS) FOR SANGGUNIANG BAYAN, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440070 ITB-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE FOR 1ST QTR, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440071 Rehabilitation of San Vicente – Maihao Barangay Road Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440073 Construction/Rehabilitation of Slope Protection at Barangay Bagbag-Urayong, Bauang, La Union Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440075 PR No. 26-011 Upgrading Library into Learning Commons- Rebidding of Books Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440077 Construction/Rehab. of Footbridge Construction Materials Deadline02 Mar 2026 11440080 BREADS / BISCUITS / CUPCAKES/ MAMON Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440082 Construction/Rehabilitation of Slope Protection in Sitio Sapang, Central East, Bauang, La Union Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440084 Rehabilitation of Barangay Roads at Barangay Pudoc, Bauang La Union Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440086 Construction/Rehabilitation of Slope Protection at Magsaoang Creek, Dili, Bauang, La Union Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440088 Supply and Installation of 6KW Additional Solar Power System at Barangay Lawaan III, City of Talisay, Cebu Deadline25 Feb 2026 11440090 PROCUREMENT OF REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR RHU AMBULANCE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440093 Supply of 1 lot rubber seal for the repair of Batutu RIS Sluce gate Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440095 FABRICATION OF MRF Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440097 CCES Office Supplies Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440099 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of two Storey New Session Hall Building (Phase 1) at Brgy. San Mariano Sur, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440101 Construction of Line Drainage Canal of the Barangay Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440104 P.R NO. 300-2026-02-053 OFFICE EQUIPMENT USE FOR ABUYOG HOTEL Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440106 P.R NO. 100-2026-02-139 REPAIR OF LGU BACKHOE (BOOM) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440108 P.R NO. 100-2026-02-201 OAIR CONDITIONING UNITS USED FOR MDDRM OFFICE Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440110 P.R NO. 100-2026-02-102 FURNITURES FOR MUNICIPAL ACCOUNTING OFFICE Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440112 P.R NO. 100-2026-02-019 VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR FABRICATION OF PICKLE STANDS Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440115 PROCUREMENT OF CONSUMABLES FOR EPSON INK 003 (BLACK, CYAN, MAGENTA, YELLOW) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440117 GOODS-2026-186 - PROCUREMENT OF MEDALS FOR THE CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE AWARDS FOR GRADUATING PRIMARY AND SECONDARY STUDENTS Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440119 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT BARANGAY WASTE MANAGEMENT TRUCK/DUMPTRUCK FOR BARANGAY STA. RITA, OLONGAPO CITY Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440121 Procurement and Delivery of Labor and Materials for Glass Partition at VEHCSA Office Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440123 Procurement of supply and delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440125 Procurement of Supply and delivery of Materials and Labor for the Repair and Maintenance of radio communication System Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440126 MKNA-GSO-26-0060 - Assorted shoes as tokens for various visitors Marikina city Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440127 RIPRAPPING PROJECT AND ONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAYS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440128 MKNA-GSO-26-0059 - Assorted shoes as tokens for various visitors Marikina city Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440129 Construction/Improvement/Completion of Brgy. Gymnasium (One Job), Brgy. Bagongbong, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline04 Mar 2026 11440130 2 Pcs Old Jolo and Zamboanga, 1268-1945- Author Mark Francisco etc.... Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440131 GOODS-2026-187 - PROCUREMENT OF LETTERHEAD TO BE USED BY THE OFFICE OF SANGGUNIANG PANLUNGSOD OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440132 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL @ BRGY. GUIMOD, BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440133 3 units Document Scanner, Color, sheet-fed etc... Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440134 RFQ # 26-016 Supply & Delivery of Sports Material & Equipment for Sports Activity (Regional Meet) – CSDO Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440135 RFQ # 26-015 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagent and Supplies (1st Quarter of 2026) - City Health Office Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440136 PROCUREMENT OF STEEL CABINETS Deadline25 Feb 2026 11440137 Installation of Solar Powered Street Lights @ Inner Roads, Comon, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440139 Medicines (IV Fluids) for LPH-Majayjay District Hospital Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440140 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS (Straight Contract) AT BARANGAY CABULIHAN, PITOGO, QUEZON Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440141 Supply and Delivery of PPE’S,Medical and Rescue Equipment - MDRRMO Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440142 PB-26-103, Supply & Delivery of Heavy Equipment Parts for various heavy equipment under the Office of the Provincial Engineer, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440143 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Labor for the Bank Premise Repainting, Retiling and Ceiling Works for Landbank Tandag Branch Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440144 Installation of Water Meters and Improvement of Barangay Water System, Brgy. Binohangan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11440145 PROCUREMENT OF TARPAULIN, PLANNER NOTEBOOKS AND POLO SHIRT SUBLIMATION (MADAC) - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440146 PB-26-097, Supply & Delivery of Buntis Kits for the implementation of Maternal and Child Health Program of Integrated Provincial Health Office, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440147 Construction of Pathwalk, Brgy. Looc Deadline25 Feb 2026 11440148 Construction of Stage for the Enhancement of Health Socio Economic Activity and Sports (Phase II) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440149 Supply and Delivery of Toner and Consumables for Copier Machine Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440150 PB-26-095, Supply & Delivery of Medical Oxygen Refill for Cotabato Provincial Hospital, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440151 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440152 Purchase of Water System Materials Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440153 INSTALLATION OF EARLY WARNING DEVICE, BRGY. HINABUYAN, VILLABA, LEYTE - BDRRM FUNDS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440154 Procurement of Supply & Delivery of Vegetable Seeds (SAAD) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440155 PROCUREMENT OF TARPAULIN AND SUBLIMATED POLO & T-SHIRTS (MADAC) - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440156 PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF RICE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440157 Supply and Delivery of Toners for Brother TN2560XL Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440158 HOTEL, LODGING AND MEETING FACILITY FOR THE CONDUCT OF GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT PLANNING WORKSHOP FOR CY 2027 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440159 Procurement of School Supplies and Materials Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440160 IMPROVEMENT OF EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER (CONCRETING OF PAVEMENT), BRGY. SUBA, VILLABA, LEYTE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440161 Lease of Venue with Food and Accommodation for the Conduct of "STRATEGIC PLANNING WORKSHOP: BUILDING A GENDER-INCLUSIVE, AND EMPOWERED CHED NCR" on March 5-6, 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440162 Construction of Drainage Canal, Brgy. Palanay Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440163 Purchase of Office Laptop and Desktop Computer Set to be used at Municipal Health Office Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440164 Supply, Installation and Repair of Electrical Supply for Water Pump and PABX Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440165 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440166 Procurement of Light Bulbs Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440167 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GALENICALS (BID NO.CMA-328A) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11440168 Supply and Delivery of Re-Cabling of Telephone Lines Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440169 MOOE - Repair and Maintenance, Building and Other Structures Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440170 REPAIR ICT CLASSROOM/CR, ETC. (SHS) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11440171 Supply and Delivery of Biometric System Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440172 MOOE - Office Supplies Expenses Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440173 25LD0238-Conservation and Restoration of Gabaldon and Other Heritage School Buildings, Cogon ES, City of Digos, Davao del Sur Deadline10 Mar 2026 11440174 “IMPROVEMENT OF GOVERNMENT FACILITIES (Roofing Repair and Extension of Temporary Stage of Women Evacuation Center)” Deadline05 Mar 2026 11440175 LAGONOY-26-02-004 / Fuel Expenses for various LGU Offices Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440176 IMPROVEMENT OF RHU LEVEL II Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440177 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION @ BRGY. MALINGEB, BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440178 LAGONOY-26-02-001/ Procurement of Goods & Services for various LGU activities Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440179 “IMPROVEMENT OF GOVERNMENT FACILITIES (Repair of Existing Offices – COMELEC, Agriculture Storage, MSWD Feeding Storage, MSWD Storage at Condemned Stair, and MSDW-OSCA)” Deadline05 Mar 2026 11440180 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL , AT PUROK 1 & PUROK 2 , BARANGAY AMOBOCAN , CAUAYAN CITY, ISABELA. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440181 rehabilitation of barangay hall (kitchen) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440183 Supply and Delivery of Fuel (Diesel) Intended for Heavy Equipment’s and Vehicles of the Municipality of Don Carlos (Complete bid) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11440184 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES AND JANITORIAL MATERIALS Deadline25 Feb 2026 11440185 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS FLAGS FOR THE CELEBRATION OF INDEPENDENCE DAY IN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440186 25GEE0059-Supply and Delivery of Various Spare Parts for use of PayLoader (SD300) assigned at Maintenance Section, Roxas, Palawan Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440187 Procurement of ten (10) units of single ink tank printers to be used in the Office of the Provincial Treasurer Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440188 Concreting of PEDRO CRUZ ROAD Barangay Lactawan, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline02 Mar 2026 11440189 RFQ-2026-023 WATER METER & FITTINGS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440190 COMPLETION OF HEALTH CENTER BUILDING, BRGY. ALABIDHAN, BINGAWAN, ILOILO Deadline06 Mar 2026 11440191 Gong and Solibao Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440192 Supply and Delivery of Computer Set Desktops, Computer Laptops, and Wireless HDMI Transmitter & Receiver Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440193 Procurement of office and other supplies Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440194 25GEE0058-Supply and Delivery of Tires for Dump Truck H3-6892, Service Vehicle H1-7494, H1-6346 & H1-7206 and Stake Truck H2-368 use at DPWH Palawan 1st DEO, Maintenance Section, R Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440195 Supply and Delivery of Drugs & Medicines for 1,000 Days Program Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440196 Procurement of Various Office Equipment for Social Media Documentation Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440197 ITB-2026-0024-MPL-2025-T50 Procurement of 163,636 LITERS OF DIESEL Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440198 PARTS AND LABOR FOR THE REPLACEMENT OF FOUR (4) PCS. TIRE 265/65 R17, TAILLIGHT ASSEMBLY AND DRIVE BELT FOR TOYOTA HILUX A6U273 OF PGSO Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440199 Address Stub Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440200 Purchase of Meat (dietary supply to be used by Provincial Hospital) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440201 Construction of Tawantawan Integrated School Building Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440202 RFQ FOR OFFICE SUPPLIES FIRST QUARTER Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440203 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11440204 Purchase of IT Equipment and Accessories Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440205 Supply and Delivery of Hot Asphalt (85/100 pen grade) & 4 others Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440206 Purchase of 623 bags Rice, 25 kg. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440207 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF MEDICAL & DENTAL SUPPLIES (MEDICAL EQUIPMENT) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440208 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440209 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440210 Procurement of Office and ICT Equipements Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440212 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF CANAL AND CANAL STRUCTURE OF MABINI CAYACAY SRIS MABINI, BOHOL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440214 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PARTIAL HIP ARTHROPLASTY-BIPOLAR ENDOPROSTHESIS WITH BONE CEMENT, SCREWS AND INSTRUMENTATION (26-0219) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440215 Procurement of 3000 bottle 0.9% Sodium Chloride, 1000mL, etc. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440216 Cabinet, Steel- w/ upper safety vault (1 vault, 3 drawers) for the use of PTO (1st Quarter 2026) > SVP 26-0227 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440217 Enhancement and Restoration of Multi-Purpose Building - Lamayan at Purok 5A, Isla Verde Brgy. 23-C Deadline25 Mar 2026 11440218 OCM(CTO)-26-CS1-0249 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND DRINKS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11440219 2026-TIPO ES POW MATERIALS-03-001 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440220 Blinds Curtains (Black Out) Supply of Roll-up combi curtains w/ complete accessories including installation for the use of PTO (1st Quarter 2026) > SVP 26-0231 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440221 SVP BAC-2026-02-0052 (26-02-0042) / SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND TESTING OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW WIRELESS HANDHELD HIGH FREQUENCY ULTRASOUND SCANNER AND ACCESSORIES Deadline18 Feb 2026 11440222 SSDD-26-HLMF-0307 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION, FOOD AND DRINKS AND OTHERS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11440223 2026-ALMACEN ES SUPPLIES-03-001 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440224 Supply and delivery of furniture and fixtures to provide functional, safe and flexible furniture & fixtures that supports the daily operations, employee productivity and emergency Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440225 PB-INF-001-2026 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline03 Mar 2026 11440226 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOTAL KNEE REPLACEMENT (26-0220) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440227 Bid No. 26-0305 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES FOR MHSO OPERATIONS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440228 Supply & Delivery of Office Supplies (Pantawid Pamilyang Pilipino Program) - MSWDO Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440229 Bid No. 26-0302 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI EXPENDABLE FURNITURE & FIXTURES INTENDED FOR MCRO, MDRRMO, MEO- MOTORPOOL OFFICE OPERATIONS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440230 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOTAL ARTHROPLASTY PROSTHESIS. SYSTEM CEMENTLESS (26-0218) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440231 Bid No. 26-0293 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES - FOR MENRO AND MAGSO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440232 Tokens for the use of BULAWAN FESTIVAL 2026/Provincial Activities > SVP 26-C0119 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440233 Bid No. 26-0286 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES - FOR MAINTENANCE OF RESCUE VEHICLE (BOOMTRUCK/ SKC 1096) MDRRMO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440234 Procurement of a Contractor for the Refurbishment of Leased Office Space to House the Office of the Regional Court Manager – Judicial Region IV-A at Calamba City, Laguna IP No. 2 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11440235 Bid No. 26-0282 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES - FOR MAINTENANCE OF RESCUE VEHICLE (MITSUBISHI STRADA/ SLA 1855) MDRRMO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440236 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FOR THE USE OF MAYOR’S OFFICE, BROOKE’S POINT, PALAWAN Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440237 Bid No. 26-0280 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES - FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PTV HIACE TOYOTA ( PLATE NO. 0716-341821) - MHO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440238 Bid No. 26-0278 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES - MHO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440239 OCM-26-GI2-0256 PROCUREMENT OF ABACA TOTE BAG AND OTHERS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11440240 Bid No. 26-0276 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT (AIR CONDITION) - MO/IT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440241 Supply & Delivery of Office Supplies - Mayor's Office (SWMP) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440242 Repair and Maintenance- Infrastructure Assets-Road Networks (Cross Drainage Box Culvert) at Brgy. Luna, Ormoc City. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440243 Bid No. 26-0237 PROCUREMENT OF ICT PARTS AND ACCESSORIES - SB/LEGISLATIVE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440244 Supply & Delivery of Office Supplies - Mayor's Office (MENRO) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440245 PROCUREMENT OF TARPAULIN AND PLAQUE Deadline18 Feb 2026 11440247 26-01-02 BRAVO "“PROCUREMENT OF RENTAL OF PHOTOCOPIER FOR CAAP CENTRAL OFFICE" Deadline11 Mar 2026 11440248 Bid No. 26-0208 PROCUREMENT OF FULL SUBLIMATED POLO SHIRT -FOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT WORKER'S UNIFORM (MSWDO) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440249 Procurement of Semi-Expendable Items for the Month of February 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440250 PROCUREMENT OF AUDIO & VISUAL EQUIPMENTS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11440251 Repair and Maintenance-Infrastructure Assets-Road Networks (Abutment Slope Protection/Grouted Riprap) at Brgy. Valencia, Ormoc City. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440252 Improvement/Development of FMR Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440253 Procurement of CAM SCANNER Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440254 IMPROVEMENT OF GOVERNMENT FACILITIES Deadline27 Feb 2026 11440255 Purchase of Medicines Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440256 PROCUREMENT OF MICRO SD AND POWERBANK FOR FIRE SAFETY INSPECTOR'S BODY WORN CAMERA Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440257 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440258 Purchase of Office Equipment for PESO Office Deadline18 Feb 2026 11440259 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPANDABLE-ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Feb 2026 11440260 03-2026 Supply and Delivery of Drum and Lyre Corps Instruments intended for Sto. Niño Biaan Elementary School Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440261 Office and School supplies, equipment, and materials Deadline18 Feb 2026 11440262 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES NOT AVAILABLE AT PROCUREMENT SERVICE (1ST QUARTER, 2026) FOR THE DIFFERENT OFFICES OF THE LGU-INFANTA, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440263 Drugs and Medicines for different programs of Non-communicable Disease Prevention and Control Program for PCF Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440264 CONSTRUCTION OF 3-STOREY APARTMENT TYPE NICHES AT IMMP-PUBLIC CEMETERY, BRGY. MAYA, INFANTA, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440265 MOOE FISRT QUARTER 2026 ES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440267 Rehabilitation of OPAG, PVET & QWQP Building, Capitol Hills, Cabarroguis, Quirino Deadline10 Mar 2026 11440268 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Inverter Aircondation and AVR for SBO Deadline24 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us