Philippines Tenders - 16 February 2026 (Page 6 of 11)

2,048 tenders published in Philippines on 16 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 6 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11436749 Concreting of Barangay Roads@ Barangay-wide, Comon, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline23 Feb 2026 11436751 25LD0239 - Construction of Farm-to-Mill Road, Purok 2, Barangay Panaglib, Kiblawan, Davao del Sur Deadline10 Mar 2026 11436753 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAYS - (P6) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11436755 ROAD CONCRETING Deadline11 Mar 2026 11436757 CONCRETING OF DRIVEWAY AT MUN. EVACUATION CENTER, BRGY. ROTROTTOOC Deadline24 Feb 2026 11436759 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Waiting Shed/Kiosk Phase I Brgy. San Mariano Sur, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline23 Feb 2026 11436761 REHABILITATION OF PUBLIC C. R Deadline09 Mar 2026 11436763 CONCRETING OF BRGY. ROAD @ BRGY. GUIMOD, BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline23 Feb 2026 11436765 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline09 Mar 2026 11436768 26NB0019, Construction of NRJ (Prosperidad) San Rafael - San Roque - San Isidro Road in Support to Wood Plantation Sites, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 1+000, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur, Pros Deadline09 Mar 2026 11436771 26GF0019 – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Guimbal - Igbaras - Tubungan - Leon Rd - K0041 + 038 - K0041 + 565 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11436773 26NB0016, NRJ Mabuhay-San Lorenzo Road leading to Bega Park and Resort, Ugnop Caves, Hapon Falls, Tugonan Falls and San Lorenzo Hot spring, Sta. 0+391 - Sta. 0+541, Prosperidad, Ag Deadline09 Mar 2026 11436776 26GF0009 – Concreting of Brgy. Antalon - Brgy. Camabaan - Brgy. Santiago Road including Facilities, Brgy. Antalon, Brgy. Camabaan and Brgy. Santiago, San Joaquin, Iloilo - Sta. 0 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11436778 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIAL FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSED BUILDING Deadline23 Feb 2026 11436780 26RB0003 – CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY SEBUCAUAN, ISABELA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL (STA. 00+000.00 - STA 00+265.00) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11436781 26RB0001 – CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY BANOG-BANOG, ISABELA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL (STA. 00+000.00 - STA 00+220.00) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11436784 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR USE IN THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF CITY/BARANGAY ROADS, BRIDGES, AND OTHER RELATED ACTIVITIES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11436786 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF CANAL AND CANAL STRUCTURE OF BOHOL INTEGRATED IRRIGATION SYSTEM, TALIBON SRIS, TALIBON, BOHOL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11436788 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF CANAL AND CANAL STRUCTURE OF BOHOL INTEGRATED IRRIGATION SYSTEM, CAPAYAS IS, UBAY, BOHOL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11436790 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE AT SITIO DUHEB, TOMAY, BAHONG, LA TRINIDAD Deadline24 Feb 2026 11436792 IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROAD AT VIRAC, ITOGON Deadline24 Feb 2026 11436794 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PAVEMENT @ BARANGAY TUGAS, MATNOG, SORSOGON Deadline24 Feb 2026 11436796 Construction Supplies to be used for Western Visayas Regional Athletic Association (WVRAA) Meet on March 17, 2026 at Passi City Sport Center, Brgy. Bacuranan, Passi City, Iloilo/Ci Deadline19 Feb 2026 11436798 IMPROVEMENT OF BANAWES FARM TO MARKET ROAD, AMPUSONGAN, BAKUN Deadline24 Feb 2026 11436800 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL ROADS, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11436802 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Pasalubong Center) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11436804 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG THE LANDSLIDE PRONE AREA AT LOWER PAHDUAN (ECCD CENTER) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11436814 Rehabilitation of Various Roads at Upper San Agustin, Bauang, La Union Deadline09 Mar 2026 11436817 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of 2-L Box Culvert at Purok 4 Brgy. San Mariano Sur, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline23 Feb 2026 11436827 concreting of barangay road Prk. Curva Deadline24 Feb 2026 11436830 REHABILITATION AND MAINTENANCE OF BARANGAY ROADS @ BRGY. COGONAN, LABANGAN ZDS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11436850 PROPOSED PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS ROADS AND DRAINAGE AT VARIOUS BARANGAY Deadline19 Feb 2026 11436852 Supply and delivery of various contstruction materials intended for the Construction of Barangay Library Phase 2 located at Purok Centro 1, Bgy. Sta. Lourdes, PPCity Deadline23 Feb 2026 11436854 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PAVEMENT (BARANGAY ROAD) @ BARANGAY GENABLAN ORIENTAL, MATNOG, SORSOGON Deadline24 Feb 2026 11436856 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PAVEMENT (BARANGAY ROAD) @ BRGY. CORON-CORON, MATNOG, SORSOGON Deadline24 Feb 2026 11437111 Supply, Delivery, and Commissioning of Commercial Freeze Dryer Deadline16 Feb 2026 11437279 Conduct an Assessment on the Implementation of the EPR Act Deadline16 Feb 2026 11437363 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL: Tender No.2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135595- Services for Development of Digital Village Platform for Agrarian Reform Communities (ARC) REQUEST FOR PRO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11437368 Implementing a Barcoding System integrated with the eLMIS to enhance the Department of Health (DOH) Supply Chain and Management Operations for FP Commodities Imple Deadline27 Feb 2026 11437428 SHS EXPO MEALS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11437431 Meals during Ramadhan- OC Deadline19 Feb 2026 11437439 Purchase of Meals (Breakfast, Lunch, Dinner) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11437444 Provision of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of KADIWA Pop-up in Ilocos Region Deadline20 Feb 2026 11437468 Provision of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of Capability Building Activities - AgrinegoSkwela for the Farmer Cooperatives and Associations (FCAs) and OFWs Associ Deadline20 Feb 2026 11437501 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR PNP PARANAQUE JAIL INMATES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11437570 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS - MSWDO (MCPC) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11437576 GAD-PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE SEMINAR-WORKSHOP ON GAD CONCEPTS, GENDER MAINSTREAMING, AND BARANGAY GAD PLANNING AND BUDGETING FOR CY 2027 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11437579 SVP 26-0126 - Purchase of 600 pax Meals and Snacks & etc. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11437598 meals for working committees, officials, support staff, security and health staff to be served during the whole duration of the 2026 Palarong Bicol Deadline18 Feb 2026 11437599 Catering Services (Meal/Snack) for Session, Committee Hearing, Meeting and Public Hearing Deadline24 Feb 2026 11437600 Catering Services (Meal/Snack) for Municipal Women’s Day Deadline24 Feb 2026 11437601 Catering Services (Meal/Snack) for School Based Social Protection Deadline24 Feb 2026 11437602 Catering Services (Meal/Snack) for Capability Building-LCPC Deadline24 Feb 2026 11437603 Meals & Snacks for Firearms Proficiency Seminar for PNP personnel to be held at Him. Component City Police Station, Brgy. Talaban, Himamaylan City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11437604 SHS - GRADUATION MEALS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11437605 Procurement of meals and snacks for training initiatives in Quezon province (PR26-0061) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11437606 100-2026-02-295 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline18 Feb 2026 11437607 100-2026-02-253 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline18 Feb 2026 11437609 100-2026-02-252 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline18 Feb 2026 11437610 100-2026-01-231 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline18 Feb 2026 11437612 300-2026-01-014 Procurement of Accommodation, Meals and Snacks with Venue Deadline18 Feb 2026 11437614 100-2026-02-242 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline18 Feb 2026 11437615 100-2026 01-222 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline18 Feb 2026 11437616 Supply/Delivery of Catering Services without Venue. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11437619 Purchase of Meals for VMCH Infirmary Patients at City of Naga, Cebu Deadline09 Mar 2026 11437620 GOV-26-99-SVP CATERING SERVICES Deadline19 Feb 2026 11437621 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS (MADAC MEETING-2ND QTR) - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR Deadline20 Feb 2026 11437622 EVENTS MANAGEMENT (HOTEL ACCOMMODATION-ROOMS, FUNCTION HALL, MEALS) OF PARTICIPANTS FOR CLUP FORMULATION - MODULE 4 PHASE 5 PREPARATION OF ZONING ORDINANCE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11437623 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS (MADAC MEETING-1ST QTR) - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR Deadline20 Feb 2026 11437624 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS (MOVING-UP CEREMONY) - MSWDO (MCPC) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11437625 Procurement of Grocery Items - Community Outreach Deadline19 Feb 2026 11437626 GAD-PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11437628 CATERING SERVICES FOR BURAUEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE 7TH FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY Deadline19 Feb 2026 11437629 FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION Deadline19 Feb 2026 11437630 CGM-IB-GOODS-003-2026-Procurement of Catering Services for the Palarong Bikol 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11437631 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Training Workshop on School Paper Adviser. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11437632 Procurement of Catering Services for Ordering Agreement (March to December 2026) of Regular and Special Meeting of Provincial Assessor and Municipal Assessor for the Preparation of Deadline24 Feb 2026 11437633 MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11437634 Provision of Meals and Snacks to be served during FY 2026 High Value Crops Week - Cooking Contest on April 21, 2026 at DA RFO III City of San Fdo., Pamp. with an ABC of P52,000 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11437635 SNACKS, MEALS AND REFRESHMENTS FOR 2026 NEUST CHARTER ANNIVERSARY CELEBRATION Deadline09 Mar 2026 11437636 PURCHASED OF MEALS FOR PAGDIRIWANG NG ARAW NG KABATAANG LETRE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11437637 FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE TRAINING ON STORYBOOK WRITING FOR GAWAD TEODORA ALONZO 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11437638 Supply & Delivery of 1 lot Catering Services of Packed Meals & Snacks, OCM - For Summer League 2026 – Inter-Barangay Basketball and Volleyball Tournament from March 2026 to June Deadline19 Feb 2026 11437640 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE BARANGAY HEALTH WORKER TRAINING-MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline19 Feb 2026 11437641 Supply and Delivery of Meals for SDO Cauayan City (21st Founding Anniversary) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11437642 Supply & Delivery of 1 lot Procurement of Catering Services of Meals & Snacks, OCM - For Quarterly Peace and Order Council (POC) Meeting and Semestral Audit. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11437643 Provision of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of Market Linkage/Business-to-Business Meeting in Ilocos Region Deadline20 Feb 2026 11437644 Meals that will be served during the activation of Incident Management Team for Anilag Festival 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11437645 Supply & Delivery of 1 lot Catering Services of Meals & Snacks, OCM - Balay Silangan - Use for the School Barkada Kontra Droga (SBKD) 2026: Symposium on Drug Awareness & Prevention Deadline19 Feb 2026 11437646 Catering Services (Kick Off Ceremony) - BFP Deadline19 Feb 2026 11437647 PROCUREMENT OF HOSPITAL MEALS FOR THE OSPITAL NG PARANAQUE 1 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11437648 Catering to be served during the Data Consolidation and Processing for Decapterus macarellus and Otholites ruber Deadline24 Feb 2026 11437649 1200 pack of meals for CDRRMO operational practice PR-2026-9940-00001 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11437650 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for PCEDO (Framework Agreement) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11437651 Provision of Meals and Snacks Deadline19 Feb 2026 11437652 Payment of Catering Services (Meals & Snacks) use during Department and Section Heads Meeting Deadline23 Feb 2026 11437653 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS (REPRESENTATION) - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR Deadline20 Feb 2026 11437654 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS (PES) - MSWDO (MCPC) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11437655 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR MCPC MEETING (1ST QUARTER) - MSWDO Deadline20 Feb 2026 11437656 CDRRMO-PURCHASE OF MEALS FOR THE ACTIVATION OF INCENDENT MANAGEMENT TEAM DURING HOLY WEEK CELEBRATION 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11437657 Provision of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Deliberation of Application for CSO Accreditation of FCAs in DA RFO III-Conference Room with PR No. 2026-02-0632 & ABC of PhP385,00 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11437658 SVP 26-0140 - Purchase of 200 pax Meals & etc. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11437659 Procurement of meals for GAD Training purposes Deadline19 Feb 2026 11437660 Purchase of Food and Drinks for the Various Events (with catering) of the City Government of Binan, Laguna Deadline19 Feb 2026 11437661 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Human Resource and Management Office, Ormoc City. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11437662 Procurement of Various Catering Services – BFP SO. LEYTE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11437663 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR ARAW NG BALINGOAN CELEBRATION Deadline20 Feb 2026 11437664 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF PPRD Deadline20 Feb 2026 11437667 Packed Meals and Snacks for the use of PAO-CADD in implementing PPAs and other Provincial Activities > SVP 26-1198 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11437719 Enhancement and Maintenance of the Western Pacific Regional Antimicrobial Consumption Surveillance System (WPRACSS) Web Portal Enhancement and Maintenance of the Wes Deadline22 Feb 2026 11437994 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Computer and Printer Deadline24 Feb 2026 11438105 P.R NO. 100-2026-02-133 VARIOUS MATERIALS USE FOR SLAUGHTER HOUSE Deadline19 Feb 2026 11438187 CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES - BATCH I (MO-ADMIN, MO-BAC, MHO-NUTRITION & MSWDO-GAD) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11438189 Bid No. 26-0303 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR MO-DXLM, MO-SPORTS DEV'T PROGRAM, AND MIO OPERATIONS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11438190 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for MACCO Deadline24 Feb 2026 11438191 RFQ FG NO. 017-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIAL EXPENSES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11438192 RFQ FG NO. 016-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIAL EXPENSES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11438193 RFQ FG NO. 018-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIAL EXPENSES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11438194 Provision of overflowing coffee including various supplies for the taxpayers (for six months) in connection with Permit Processing for CY2026 (RFQ2026-02-017) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11438195 SVP-26-0192 Supply and delivery of Various Supplies for the use of Mental Health Program of IPHO. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438196 Provision of Food during the conduct of Capability Building Training to SAAD beneficiaries in the Province of Iloilo and Guimaras for FY 2026 (by lot) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11438197 Procurement of Catering Services - CDSP Deadline19 Feb 2026 11438198 Procurement of Catering Services - Project ILIG Deadline19 Feb 2026 11438199 CGM-IB-GOODS-004-2026-Procurement of Catering Services for the Propsmen and Dancers during Rehearsals of Lapay Bantigue Festival (Masbate City Contingent) in Preparation for the Fe Deadline09 Mar 2026 11438200 CGM-IB-GOODS-002-2026-Procurement of Catering Services for the Palarong Bikol 2026 Concentration Training Deadline09 Mar 2026 11438201 P.R NO. 100-2026-01-034 CATERING SERVICES FOR GENDER SENSITIVITY AND MENTAL HEALTH PROGRAM Deadline19 Feb 2026 11438202 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE MOOE, BDF & BDRRMF ( I.T.C.E, CLEAN & GREEN & MEDICINE ) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11438203 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for use in the Provincial Sports Development Office(PSDO), Province of Zambales Deadline19 Feb 2026 11438204 Supply and delivery of janitorial supplies to be used at DA RFO 1 hallways Deadline20 Feb 2026 11438205 Procurement of Framework Agreement for the 2026 Catering Services for UP Cebu Deadline09 Mar 2026 11438206 Purchase of Supplies for Maintenance of Mangrove Nursery (CRMP) - MASO Deadline19 Feb 2026 11438207 1 lot Supply and Delivery of various Food Supplies, CSWDO - For use during Annual Womens’ Month Celebration on March 6, 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11438208 Catering Services during the conduct of Training on Native Cattle Production and Management (Batch 1) on March 11-13, 2026 at Malita, Davao Occidental Deadline20 Feb 2026 11438209 DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND GOODS TO JALAJALA NHS Deadline19 Feb 2026 11438210 RR17-2026-041: Procurement for the Supply of Common-Use Supplies for the First Quarter of CY 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11438211 PROCURE MATERIALS/SUPPLIES/EQUIPMENT PER ROOM (SHS) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11438212 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSUMABLES (BID NO.CMA-332A) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11438213 PROCUREMENT OF SNACKS FOR MCPC MEETING (2ND QUARTER) - MSWDO Deadline20 Feb 2026 11438214 CGM-IB-GOODS-005-2026-Procurement of Catering Services for Artistic Director, Choreoragpher, Dance Masters and Instrumentalist during Rehearsals of Lapay Bantigue Festival (Masbate Deadline09 Mar 2026 11438223 Supply & Delivery of 1 lot Catering Services of Meals and Snacks, CDRRMO - For CDRRMC Quarterly Meetings, CY 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11438269 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438271 Supplies and materials for PROJECT ACHIEVE-Q & E Deadline20 Feb 2026 11438272 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline23 Feb 2026 11438273 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline23 Feb 2026 11438274 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR WATER SYSTEM AND REFILLING STATION. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11438275 RFQ NO. 2026-02-002 (SUBM NO. 2026-02-01) - Procurement of Occupational and Construction Supplies for use of field personnel in the repair and maintenance of National Roads and Bri Deadline19 Feb 2026 11438276 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11438277 Other Supplies and materials for PROJECT USAGE Deadline20 Feb 2026 11438278 Supplies and materials for PROJECT LARDOS-GEMS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11438279 Supplies and materials for PROJECT ACHIEVE-CLR Deadline20 Feb 2026 11438280 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline23 Feb 2026 11438281 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline23 Feb 2026 11438282 Purchase of Materials for Various Projects Deadline23 Feb 2026 11438293 PURCHASE OF FOODS FOR THE TESTIMONIAL DINNER Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438296 MOOE FIRST QUARTER 2026 JHS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438297 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Mar 2026 11438298 Drugs and Medicines for Pulmonary Tuberculosis Patient for PCF use Deadline23 Feb 2026 11438299 Office and School Supplies Equipment and Mateials Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438300 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Equipment for MEO, RHU and BSPO (SV No. 2026- 06) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438301 Drugs and Medicines for different programs of Infectious Disease Cluster for PCF use Deadline23 Feb 2026 11438302 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall Phase II (Extension and Windows) at Barangay Maliwaliw Deadline23 Feb 2026 11438303 ESTABLISHMENT OF NATIONAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER AT BRGY. POBLACION, INFANTA, PANGASINAN Deadline09 Mar 2026 11438304 Invitation to Bid for Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Rehabilitation of Water System. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11438305 Supply and Delivery of Various Cleaning Supplies for the Official COMELEC Vehicles (Project ID No. SVP-2026-011-VCS) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438306 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for MTO Deadline24 Feb 2026 11438307 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POLO SHIRT (SUBLIMATION DESIGN) FOR THE CAVRASUC 2026 SOCIO-CULTURAL COMPETITION Deadline23 Feb 2026 11438308 Supply and Delivery of Wet Goods Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438309 Security Services for CY 2026 to man the Provincial DOH Office, Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438310 Rehabilitation of Provincial Evacauation Center (Zamora, Cabarroguis, Quirino) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438311 Rehabilitation of CFFQI Building (Capitol Hills, San Marcos, Cabarroguis, Quirino) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438312 Construction/Repair/Improvement of Indigenous Huts and Pavilion (Landingan Viewpoint, Nagtipunan, Quirino) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438313 Lease of Real Property as Office Space for the Provincial DOH Office, Province of Negros Oriental in Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438314 Catering Services (Meal/Snack) for Official Meetings and Trainings Deadline24 Feb 2026 11438315 'Venue, Accommodation, Meals and Snacks for the Strengthening Ordinance Enforcers through Capacity Building, Skills Enhancement and Stress Management with Gender and Development (G Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438316 SHS SCHOOL SEAL FLAG Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438317 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for Summer Sports Clinic Activities Deadline24 Feb 2026 11438318 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for Kalikhaan Workshop Activities Deadline24 Feb 2026 11438320 Catering Services (Meal/Snack) for Learning and Development Program Deadline24 Feb 2026 11438321 Supply & Delivery of Various Office Equipment Supplies & Consumables use for City Treasurer's Office for 1st quarter 2026, Himamaylan City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438322 PNPTI Goods 05-021226 Procurement of Quartermaster for PNPTI Headquarters and its Training Centers Deadline09 Mar 2026 11438323 Supply & Delivery of Various Electrical Supplies use for the maintenance of various barangay's street lights, Himamaylan City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438324 SHS REPAIR OF STOCKROOM Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438325 Supply & Delivery of Various Drugs & Medicine use for Emergency Response Team for 1st quarter 2026, Himamaylan City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438326 DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE RHU OF TALUGTUG, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11438327 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for Division Festival of Talents 2026 in Dalaguete, Cebu on February 24-27, 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438328 Labor/Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of JMC Single Cab (U6I 129) & Rescue Crane (NBH 8198) LDRRM Program 2026, Himamaylan City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438329 DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROADS AT BRGY. FRONDA, TALUGTUG, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11438330 Procurement of Meals for Division Festival of Talents 2026 in Dalaguete, Cebu on February 24-27, 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438331 Supply & Delivery of Various Vehicle Parts & Accessories use for the maintenance of various city vehicles use by CDRRMO, Himamaylan City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438332 Supply & Delivery of Various Other Supplies use for City Registration Enhancement Program (CREP) for 1st Quarter 2026, Himamaylan City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438333 Supply & Delivery of Various Office Equipment Supplies & Consumables use for City Engineer's Office for 1st quarter 2026, Himamaylan City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438334 SHS - FRESH FLOWERS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438335 SHS - MEALS CAREER GUIDANCE Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438336 Purchase of Books and other Reading Materials for the Municipal Library, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438337 410MW - R&M of AGE (Small Value Procurement) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438338 SHS - REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF N-COMPUTING TABLE Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438339 Supply/Delivery of Furnitures & Fixtures. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11438340 Supply & Delivery of Various Other Supplies use for Anti Illegal Logging Program for 1st quarter 2026, Himamaylan City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438341 Supply/Delivery of Chinese cotton, Pongee, Thread, etc. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11438342 NON-COMMON SUPPLIES Deadline18 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us