Philippines Tenders - 16 February 2026 (Page 5 of 11)

2,048 tenders published in Philippines on 16 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Medical Consumables, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Education & Training, Energy, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 5 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Medical Consumables, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Education & Training, Energy, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11433618 Furnishing of Construction Materials for Canal and Canal Structures of Calunasan SRIP-FAW CY 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11433619 100-2026-02-280 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline18 Feb 2026 11433620 Procurement of meals and snacks for 3 days in Quezon province (PR26-0130) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11433621 100-2026-02-312 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline18 Feb 2026 11433622 KINAPAT ES- 1ST QUARTER SHOPPING Deadline23 Feb 2026 11433623 REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF ARFF BUILDING AT DIPOLOG AIRPORT Deadline18 Feb 2026 11433624 100-2026-02-251 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline18 Feb 2026 11433625 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT ((AIRCONDITIONER)) - OMASS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11433626 100-2026-01-229 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline18 Feb 2026 11433627 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF I.T EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES BATCH-1 (MO-ADMIN & OMASS) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11433628 100-2026 01-220 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline18 Feb 2026 11433629 Furnishing of Construction Materials for Bohol Integrated Irrigation System, Malinao IS (Ubay) FAW Repair NIS CY 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11433630 MATERIALS FOR REPAIR AND FABRICATION OF PORTABLE STEEL FENCE AND TOWER (SINIGAYAN FESTIVAL 2026) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11433631 100-2026 01-221 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline18 Feb 2026 11433632 MATERIALS FOR TALIAMBONG BOOTH (SINIGAYAN FESTIVAL 2026) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11433820 Supply and Delivery of Computer Set and Printer for MACCO Deadline24 Feb 2026 11433823 Procurement of Five (5) Units Brand New Dumptruck for PGQ use Deadline09 Mar 2026 11433944 CONSTRUCTION OF ADDITIONAL DISPOSAL CELL FOR THE INFANTA SANITARY LANDFILL FACILITY AT BRGY. BAMBAN, INFANTA, PANGASINAN Deadline09 Mar 2026 11433945 Rehabilitation of VIP Grandstand, Capitol Hills, Cabarroguis, Quirino Deadline10 Mar 2026 11433946 IMPROVEMENT OF INFANTA SLAUGHTERHOUSE AT BRGY. POBLACION, INFANTA, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Feb 2026 11433948 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for SBO Deadline24 Feb 2026 11433950 Rehabilitation of PNREO Nursery, San Marcos Cabarroguis, Quirino Deadline10 Mar 2026 11433952 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen Refill (Framework Agreement), QPMC, Cabarroguis, Quirino Deadline10 Mar 2026 11433954 Catering Services (Meal/Snack) for Drug Free Workplace Program Deadline24 Feb 2026 11433956 Procurement of 14 tube Adhesive Plaster, etc. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11433958 Procurement of 10 bottle Diluent 20L, etc. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11433961 Provision and delivery of starter kits Deadline18 Feb 2026 11433962 SVP BAC-2026-02-0049 (26-02-0041) / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADHESIVE LABEL INDICATOR AND INK FOR AUTOMATIC LABELER GUN TAGGER Deadline18 Feb 2026 11433965 GOODS 2026-016 RENTAL OF BUS AIRCONDITION, TWELVE (12) UNITS 49 SEATERS (CATBALOGAN TO BAYBAY VICE-VERSA), Catbalogan City Deadline19 Feb 2026 11433967 SVP BAC-2026-02-0043 (26-02-0038) / SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 3 UNITS OF BRAND-NEW NON-INVASIVE PRESSURE MACHINE Deadline18 Feb 2026 11433969 SVP BAC-2026-02-0055 (26-02-0043) / SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF TWO (2) UNITS ELECTROCARDIOGRAPH MACHINES Deadline18 Feb 2026 11433971 2026-MABIGA IS ELEM POW MATERIALS-03-001 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11433973 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline02 Mar 2026 11433975 Bid No. 26-0304 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES (ANIMAL FEEDS) FOR MAGSOPOND HATCHERY AND FISHERY ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM Deadline23 Feb 2026 11433978 Bid No. 26-0301 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI EXPENDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT INTENDED FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11433980 Bid No. 26-0307 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES USE FOR MHSO OPERATION Deadline23 Feb 2026 11433982 Bid No. 26-0287 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES - FOR MAINTENANCE OF RESCUE VEHICLE (L300 MITSUBISHI/RESCUE 2- SLA 1857 & RESCUE 3-SLA 1853) MDRRMO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11433984 Bid No. 26-0285 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES - FOR MAINTENANCE OF RESCUE VEHICLE (CHEVROLET-COLORADO/ SAA 8966) MDRRMO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11433986 Bid No. 26-0281 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES - FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PTV HIACE TOYOTA (PLATE NO.0716-341821) MHO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11433989 Bid No. 26-0277 PROCUREMENT OF ICT PARTS AND ACCESSORIES - MO/IT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11433991 Bid No. 26-0245 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - SB Deadline23 Feb 2026 11433993 Provision of Catering Services Deadline18 Feb 2026 11433995 Procurement of Service for the Enhancement of Application System for Special Investor’s Resident Visa (SIRV) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11433998 Purchase of Carpentry Materials Deadline18 Feb 2026 11434000 PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ASSORTED ICT EQUIPMENT (COMPUTER SUPPLIES 1ST QRT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11434002 PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF RICE FOR RETAILERS (DOLE ASSISTED PROJECTS) NEGOTIATED TWO FAILED Deadline23 Feb 2026 11434004 Rental of LED Wall, Sound System, and Lighting Equipment Deadline18 Feb 2026 11434005 Rehabilitation of Closed Dumpsite Deadline18 Feb 2026 11434006 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11434007 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE Deadline06 Mar 2026 11434008 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for CY 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11434009 PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PUMPS AND ACCESSORIES_NEGOTIATED TWO FAILED BIDDING Deadline23 Feb 2026 11434010 Repair and Maintenance of Service Vehicle Deadline18 Feb 2026 11434090 mooe classroom school supplies Deadline18 Feb 2026 11434242 CONSTRUCTION OF BASKETBALL COURT AT SETIO TUBOD PUROK 5 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11434243 Supply/Delivery of Shovel, Garden Hoe with Handle, Bolo-Guna, etc. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11434244 PR 2026-02-0006 - Supply and delivery of 12,000 liters Diesel Fuel for use in various service vehicle in Maintenance Section, Construction Section, Planning and Design Section, and Deadline18 Feb 2026 11434245 100-2026-01-153 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline18 Feb 2026 11434246 100-2025-09-2033 Supply and Delivery of Filling Materials, Gravel Bedding, G.I Pail. Etc., Deadline18 Feb 2026 11434247 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline09 Mar 2026 11434308 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel Deadline19 Feb 2026 11434318 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel Deadline19 Feb 2026 11434333 INSTALLATION OF 7.0 UNITS SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11434337 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL FUEL AND ENGINE OIL (FOR DIESEL FED ENGINE) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11434347 Procurement of 10,000 liters of Diesel Fuel Deadline18 Feb 2026 11434392 DIESEL FUEL FOR VARIOUS RP VEHICLES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11434430 PR 2026-02-0006 - Supply and delivery of 12,000 liters Diesel Fuel for use in various service vehicle in Maintenance Section, Construction Section, Planning and Design Section, and Deadline18 Feb 2026 11434474 Purchase of Materials for the Installation of Solar Street Lights at Barangay Soledad, San Jose, Camarines Sur Deadline20 Feb 2026 11434526 PROVISION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS@ INNER ROADS, CALITLITAN, ARITAO, NUEVA VIZCAYAALITLITAN, ARITAO, NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline23 Feb 2026 11434634 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11434812 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF 6KW HYBRID SOLAR POWER SYSTEM AT NAMBARAN WEST LOCATED AT NAMBARAN, SYO .DOMINGO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline05 Mar 2026 11434872 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11434885 INSTALLATION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY (SOLAR STREET LIGHTS) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11434944 INSTALLATION OF 27 SETS SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11434953 Supply and Delivery of Furniture and $Electrical Supplies to be used in Dialysis Center Deadline19 Feb 2026 11434965 Construction of Box Culvert (One Job), Brgy. Agsirab, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline27 Feb 2026 11434968 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11435050 Procurement Laboratory Supplies and Blood Bank Reagents under IB PB Goods 2026-008 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11435068 Installation of Streetlights and purchase of additional six 6) unit Solar streetlights and additional post and wirings in Brgy Sta. Cruz Sta. Maria Pangasinan Deadline04 Mar 2026 11435073 RFQ - Security Services of Pinagtongulan Integrated National High School Deadline19 Feb 2026 11435077 PROCUREMENT OF PEST CONTROL SERVICE FOR BAR MAIN BUILDING, ANNEX BUILDING I AND II, MULTI-PURPOSE R&D CENTER AND ITS PREMISES Deadline19 Feb 2026 11435086 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11435148 Purchase of Meals (Breakfast, Lunch, Dinner) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11435149 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11435174 Construction/Improvement/Completion of Brgy. Gymnasium (One Job), Brgy. Jayobo, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline04 Mar 2026 11435175 PROCUREMENT FOR GRADUATION MATERIALS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11435176 Completion of IP Museum/Visitors Center witn Amenities (Purchase of Audio Visual Equipments & Computers), Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline04 Mar 2026 11435178 Small Value Procurement – Provision of Transportation Services for PHU Off-Site Activities – March and April Deadline19 Feb 2026 11435179 OCM-LDRRMF (ENGINEERING)-26-FLOOD-00012 DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT G. ARANETA AVENUE FROM DEL MONTE AVENUE (STA 0+286) TO MAUBAN STREET (STA. 0+356) IN BARANGAY MANRESA Deadline12 Mar 2026 11435180 Supply and Delivery of Twenty (20) Unit Sealed Lead-Acid Battery Deadline23 Feb 2026 11435181 SDO-SEF(ENGINEERING)-26-BLDG(DB)-00016 DESIGN AND BUILD FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF EIGHT (8) STOREY WITH DECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL BUILDING AT QUEZON CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL ST. BARANG Deadline12 Mar 2026 11435183 OCM-CDF(CAD)-26-BLDG(DB)-00017 DESIGN AND BUILD FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF INTERNATIONAL STANDARD 8-LANE TRACK & FIELD OVAL AND OTHER ATHLETIC EVENTS FACILITIES INCLUDING RETENTION AN Deadline12 Mar 2026 11435184 OCM-CDF(ENGINEERING)-26-BLDG-00008 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT TERESA HEIGHTS OPEN SPACE IN BARANGAY PASONG PUTIK PROPER Deadline12 Mar 2026 11435185 OCM-LDRRMF(ENGINEERING)-26-FLOOD-00014 DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT MARIA CLARA STREET (FROM DON PEPE STREET TO G. ARANETA AVENUE) IN BARANGAY STO. DOMINGO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11435186 OCM-CDF (ENGINEERING)-26-BLDG-00010 REHABILITATION OF LUPANG PANGAKO HEALTH CENTER Deadline12 Mar 2026 11435187 Procurement of Construction Materials for Improvement of Pathway Deadline19 Feb 2026 11435189 PDAD-26-ROAD-00005 REDEVELOPMENT OF VISAYAS AVENUE PEDESTRIAN CORRIDOR – SOUTHBOUND (ROAD 1 TO ELLIPTICAL ROAD) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11435190 1,135 Bundles Toiletries Deadline19 Feb 2026 11435191 OCM-LDRRMF (ENGINEERING)-26-FLOOD-00013 DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT BIAK NA BATO STREET (FROM DON MANUEL STREET TO N.S. AMORANTO STREET) IN BARANGAY STO. DOMINGO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11435192 OCM-LDRRMF (ENGINEERING)-26-FLOOD-00015 DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT G. ARANETA AVENUE (FROM P. FLORENTINO STREET TO MARIA CLARA STREET) IN BARANGAY STO. DOMINGO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11435193 26GF0035 – Improvement of Road, Tigbauan, Iloilo – Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 1+500 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11435194 2000 pax Meals Deadline19 Feb 2026 11435195 PURCHASE OF COMMODITIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICE (MSWDO, MAO, MMO, SBO & IP's) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11435196 Renovation of Public Comfort Room (Female) Ground Floor at Cauayan City Hall, Barangay District 3, Cauayan City, Isabela Deadline19 Feb 2026 11435197 26NB0018, Construction of Purok 1 to Purok 4 (Sinangkayaw) Road, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+327, Barangay Maug, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur Deadline09 Mar 2026 11435198 26GF0033 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations - Quianan-Pitogo-Lomboyan-Bad-as Road, leading to Mt. Dalang, Caves, Waterfalls, Rice Deadline10 Mar 2026 11435199 26NB0017, NRJ Poblacion-Puting Buhangin Road leading to Puting Buhangin Cave and Agri-Fruit Farm, Sta. 3+640 - Sta. 3+825, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur Deadline09 Mar 2026 11435200 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIAL FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY OUTPOST Deadline23 Feb 2026 11435201 PROCUREMENT OF 1,300pcs MATTRESS FOAM FOR CONSTITUENT UNITS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11435202 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for President Ramon Magsaysay Memorial Hospital (PRMMH) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11435203 PROCUREMENT OF 12,600pcs FITTED SHEETS FOR CONSTITUENT UNITS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11435204 26RB0005 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY HIMAYA, HINIGARAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL, 10.2695649, 122.89225791 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11435205 SAES TEAM BUILDING 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11435206 PROCUREMENT OF 12,900pcs PILLOWCASE FOR CONSTITUENT UNTIS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11435207 FURNISHING LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROAD IN SITIO MABILOG, BARANGAY ANUPUL, BAMBAN, TARLAC Deadline23 Feb 2026 11435208 25RB0015 – CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MILL ROAD, CPSU, BARANGAY 7 TO SO. BATO, BARANGAY ODIONG, MOISES PADILLA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11435209 DENTAL-0196-26 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11435210 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) THREE-WHEELED CARGO MOTORIZED VEHICLE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11435211 26RB0002 – CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY GUINTUBHAN, ISABELA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL (STA. 00+000.00 - STA 00+265.00) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11435212 Catering Services for Lunch and Snacks of 3 day Inset Training and Workshop 2026 for Teachers. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11435213 Information Technology Deadline23 Feb 2026 11435214 SAFETY SUMMIT 1ST QUARTER 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11435215 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIAL FOR OFFICE/SCHOOL OPERATION AND GRADUATION RELATED ACTIVITIES Deadline25 Feb 2026 11435216 PROCUREMENT OF RISO INKS AND PRINTER INK FOR PRINTING OF PERIODIC TEST Deadline25 Feb 2026 11435217 DIRECT LANDLINES LINE SUBSCRIPTION (2ND ROUND) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11435218 CONSOLIDATED SUPPLY OF OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF CITY GOVERNMENT OF PANABO FOR C.Y 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11435220 Supply & delivery of other supplies expenses for the Conduct Annual Women’s Month Celebration for the whole month of March 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11435221 25GEE0062-Supply and Delivery of Gasoline Fuels for use in Grass Cutter at DPWH Sub-Office Coron, Coron, Palawan Deadline20 Feb 2026 11435222 25GEE0063-Supply and Delivery of Tires for Dump Truck H3-7017 and Stake Truck H2-367 use at DPWH Coron Sub- Office, Coron, Palawan Deadline20 Feb 2026 11435223 25GEE0061-Supply and Delivery of Gasoline and Diesel Fuels for use of Heavy Equipment, Service Vehicle and Grass Cutter in Maintenance of National Roads along Puerto Princesa North Deadline20 Feb 2026 11435224 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHEMICALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR VECTOR CONTROL Deadline03 Mar 2026 11435225 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline23 Feb 2026 11435226 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY Deadline23 Feb 2026 11435227 Meals and Room Accommodation to be used in AIP 2027 and Updating of LDIP 2026-2028 to be held in Metro Manila, Philippines Deadline23 Feb 2026 11435228 EXTERNAL HARD DRIVE, 4TB Deadline20 Feb 2026 11435229 Office Equipment Deadline23 Feb 2026 11435230 Meals and Room Accommodation to be used in Training on the Formulation of Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Plan (MDRRMP) to be held in Baler, Aurora Province Deadline23 Feb 2026 11435231 RFQ 26-02-0017-01 PR 26-02-0043 Adult Ventilator 1 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11435232 Supply and Delivery of Globe valve for Pressure Management in Brgy. Paraiso, Fabrica and Lopez Jaena Deadline19 Feb 2026 11435233 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11435234 1ST QUARTER SDRMM 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11435235 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Pick Up 2.4 4x4M/T Deadline23 Feb 2026 11435236 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline24 Feb 2026 11435238 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Equipment for Disaster Response - MDRRMO Deadline24 Feb 2026 11435239 Invitation to Bid Improvement/Concreting of Municipal Road PSEZ and PNWZ Lemery, Iloilo Deadline06 Mar 2026 11435240 PR# 2026-02-0015 dated February 11, 2026, for the conduct of First Quarter Program Implementation Review and Performance Assessment (PIRPA) Activities for CY 2026, DepEd, San Carlo Deadline23 Feb 2026 11435241 Labor for the construction of FRP motorized boat for the fisherfolk beneficiaries in the Province of Batanes Deadline19 Feb 2026 11435242 Procurement of Room Accommodation Facilitator Homestay Training for the Municipality of Tuburan Deadline19 Feb 2026 11435243 SUPPLY OF REPAIR MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES OF MOGAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline19 Feb 2026 11435244 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)/Field Supplies Deadline19 Feb 2026 11435245 PURCHASE OF CCTV CAMERAS WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11435246 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS AMBULANCE, CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11435248 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF RAIN GAUGE WITH METER STICK @ NIA CBIMO HEAD OFFICE MADDARULUG, SOLANA, CAGAYAN Deadline23 Feb 2026 11435249 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE PAVEMENT - FLOORING Deadline23 Feb 2026 11435250 Purchase of Various Supplies Deadline19 Feb 2026 11435251 BAC-EVT-26-02-0008 TO BE SERVED IN SERIES OF PUBLIC CONSULTATIONS AND DEVELOPMENT FORUM FOR UPDATING COMPREHENSIVE LAND USE PLAN AS SCHEDULED PHP468,750.00 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11435252 Supply and Delivery of Hot Asphalt (85/100 pen grade) & 5 others Deadline19 Feb 2026 11435253 PURCHASE OF MEAL ( DINNER ) FOR BANILAD GOT TALENT CONTEST ON FEB. 13, 2026 IN BRGY. BANILAD MANDAUE CITY Deadline20 Feb 2026 11435254 Purchase of Patrolling Gears (CRMP) - MASO Deadline19 Feb 2026 11435255 CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline19 Feb 2026 11435256 Supply and Delivery of Hot Asphalt (85/100 pen grade) & 20 others Deadline19 Feb 2026 11435257 Procurement of various IT Equipment, Peripherals and Supplies for stocks and Operational Resources for the Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline23 Feb 2026 11435258 Supply and delivery of 332 units Knapsack Sprayer to be distributed to the AMIA Farmer Cooperators Deadline20 Feb 2026 11435259 QCGH-26-IT-0254 SOFTWARE UPDATES FOR THE HOSPITAL INFORMATION SYSTEM (HIS), EKONSULTA/YAKAP SYSTEM AND RELATED MODULES OF QUEZON CITY GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline10 Mar 2026 11435260 “Photocopy of 4th Periodical Test of JHS and SHS students.” Deadline19 Feb 2026 11435261 Catering Services/SVP No. C-2026-005 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11435262 Procurement of 4HP Floor Mounted/ Standing Air Conditioner for CLC and 2.5HP Split Type AC for Computer Room of Dagundon ES Deadline19 Feb 2026 11435263 PURCHASE OF SNACK & MEAL ( LUNCH ) FOR COMELEC SATELLITE REGISTRATION ON FEB. 25, 2026 IN BRGY. BANILAD MULTI- PURPOSE GYM ( COMELEC PERSONNELS & STAFFS ) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11435264 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF CANAL AND CANAL STRUCTURE OF BOHOL INTEGRATED IRRIGATION SYSTEM, MALINAO IS, DAGOHOY, BOHOL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11435265 Purchase of 10,000 liters Diesel Fuel Deadline19 Feb 2026 11435266 FOOD PROVISION FOR THE WOMEN’S MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline24 Feb 2026 11435267 BPLD-26-SERVICES-0299 POSTAGE AND COURIER SERVICES FOR THE DELIVERY OF DOCUMENT UNDER THE AUTOMATED DOCUMENT DELIVERY SYSTEM (ADDS) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11435268 Supply and Delivery of Hot Asphalt (85/100 pen grade) & 3 others Deadline19 Feb 2026 11435269 Repair and Maintenance- Infrastructure Assets-Road Networks (Cross Drainage Box Culvert) at Brgy. Milagro, Ormoc City. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11435270 Supply & Delivery of 1 lot Motorpool Supplies for Motorpool Operations, CPSO - For motorpool use Deadline19 Feb 2026 11435271 Repair and Maintenance-Land Improvement-Other Land Improvements at Estero along Real St.,-Mabini St., Brgy. South, Ormoc City. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11435272 1 lot Supply & Delivery of Various Food Supplies, CHO - To be given to the TB patients admitted/enrolled to TB DOTS Treatment at the City Health Office Deadline19 Feb 2026 11435325 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANELS FOR BRGY. STO. NINO CITY OF BINAN LAGUNA Deadline20 Feb 2026 11435607 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11435998 Construction of Stage Deadline23 Feb 2026 11435999 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for 1st and 2nd Quarter 2026 (RHU-II) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11436000 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for 1st and 2nd Quarter 2026 (RHU-II) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11436001 Supply and Delivery of Polemast with Ultrasonic Arm pole and Sensor Casing Deadline23 Feb 2026 11436002 PRINTING, OFFICE, SCHOOL & GRADUATITION ITEMS Deadline19 Feb 2026 11436003 PRDP Joint PSO, RPCO-CAR and P/MPMIUs 1st Quarter Project Performance Assessment Deadline23 Feb 2026 11436004 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LANTERNS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11436005 Lease of Real Property and Venue for 2 days the Conduct of Entrepreneurship and Financial Literacy for Sustainable Livelihood Training for Kawayan People's Organization (KUwaGoSD, Deadline19 Feb 2026 11436006 Purchase of Monoblock Chairs for Event Center Deadline19 Feb 2026 11436007 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11436008 GOODS-2026-02-146 PROCUREMENT OF SPAREPARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF FOUR (4) UNITS MOTORCYCLE XRM125, USED IN THE CITY GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11436009 Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants for Rehabilitation of Barangay Road @ P-6 Quarry 2 Barangay Cayamcam, Tungawan, ZSP. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11436010 Procurement of Forwarding Services for the Hauling of Humanitarian Cargo Deadline19 Feb 2026 11436011 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for the 1st and 2nd Quarter of the Year 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11436696 CONSTRUCTION / REHABILITATION OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD - PATHWAY (Straight Contract) AT BARANGAY CABULIHAN, PITOGO, QUEZON Deadline23 Feb 2026 11436731 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT PUROK 3, BRGY. NANGALISAN, INFANTA, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Feb 2026 11436733 OPENING AND GRAVELLING OF NEW ACCESS ROAD FOR SANITARY LANDFILL AT SITIO BABANGA, BRGY. BAMBAN, INFANTA, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Feb 2026 11436735 CONCRETING OF TOURISM ACCESS ROAD AT SITIO BALLASIW, BRGY. CATO, INFANTA, PANGASINAN Deadline09 Mar 2026 11436737 DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROADS AT BRGY. VILLA ROSARIO, TALUGTUG, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11436745 IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROAD BRGY. CANTOYOC, CLARIN, BOHOL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11436747 IMPROVEMENT OF DINUMLOT ROAD AT SITIO UPPER PAHDUAN Deadline23 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us