Philippines Tenders - 16 February 2026 (Page 9 of 11)

2,048 tenders published in Philippines on 16 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 February 2026, across industries like Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Medals & Coins, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Security Printing, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services.

This is page 9 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Medals & Coins, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Security Printing, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11440269 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXP.- DISASTER RESPONSE & RESCUE EQUIPMENT Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440270 Supply and Delivery of Slippers –for Civic Action Program Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440271 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for Civic Action Program Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440272 IMPROVEMENT OF STOCK ROOM, TUAO SOUTH, BAGABAG, NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440273 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for V-MO Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440274 Enhancement of Barangay Hall at Barangay Baobaoan, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440275 Supply and Delivery of IV Fluids Deadline18 Feb 2026 11440276 Rehabilitaion of PNREO Building Deadline18 Feb 2026 11440277 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for Kapalong East, Kapalong West and Langilan District Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440278 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for SBO Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440279 SHS SHS EXPO PASTRY INGREDIENTS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11440280 Supply and Delivery of Uniform -MDRRM Personnel Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440284 Procurement of Medicines and Supplies to Support Maternal and Child Care Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440285 CMO-PURCHASE OF T-SHIRTS FOR KAAMULAN 2026 CELEBRATION Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440287 SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440289 PURCHASE OF ADDITIONAL CCTV WITH INSTALLATION AND REPAIR OF EXISTING CCTV - MDRRM MOOE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440290 Procurement of Security Services for the period of Nine (9) Months from April 1, 2026 – December 31, 2026 at Cebu City Hall and Satellite Offices. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11440291 RENTAL FOR BUDGET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM FOR THE MONTH OF FEBRUARY TO DECEMBER OF CY 2026 (MBO) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440332 Various Parts for the Mimaki JV300-160 Large Format Printer Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440334 CGSD-26-AMS-0264 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS WITHIN THE QUEZON CITY GOVERNMENT FACILITIES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11440335 Supply and Delivery of Hot Asphalt (85/100 pen grade) & 21 others Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440336 PROCUREMENT OF COMPLETE SET OF AUDIO EQUIPMENT FOR USE IN ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440337 PROCUREMENT OF WELDING MACHINE AND SUPPLIES FOR USE IN MOTORPOOL Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440338 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440339 PR#26-01-0104 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF 4 UNITS TILAPIA FISHPEN FOR AQUATOURISM PROJECT (FISHYALAN) IN SIKATUNA BOHOL UNDER SAAD PHASE 2 PRO Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440340 1 lot Supply and Delivery of Electrical Supplies/Assorted Materials for Electrical Maintenance and Facility Repair, CPSO - For use in the Maintenance of Various Street Lights Activ Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440341 Procurement of Framework Agreement for the 2026 Maintenance Materials for UP Cebu Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440342 HIRING OF TECHNICAL WRITER FOR THE DIRECT CADT APPLICATION OF DINALUPIHAN ANCESTRAL DOMAIN (COMPLETION OF RECOGNITION BOOK) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440343 P.R. No. 26-0038 - Supply & Delivery of Various Fittings for rehabilitation of meter stand assembly and cluster Deadline10 Mar 2026 11440344 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Expansion and Rehabilitation of Distribution Lines of Amadeo Water District in Barangay Dagatan, Barangay Banaybanay and Barangay Pangil – A Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440345 1 lot Supply & Delivery of Trophies, Medals & Plaque, OCM - For Summer League 2026 – Inter-Barangay Basketball and Volleyball Tournament from March 2026 to June 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440346 ENGINEERING-26-CMS1-0276 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF READY-MIX CONCRETE AND OTHERS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11440347 Supply & Delivery of 50 pcs Polo Shirt Sublimation & Other Item, OCM - For Summer League 2026 – Inter-Barangay Basketball and Volleyball Tournament from March 2026 to June 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440348 Supply and Delivery of Dehumidifier; PR No. 25-4126 dated September 17, 2025. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440349 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Repair and Maintenance – Infrastructure Assets (Road Network) at Poblacion Brgy. I, II, III, IV, Taysan, Santo Cristo, and Banayb Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440350 Supply & Delivery of 3 units Brand New Mobile Phone, CDRRMO - To be used as emergency hotlines for enhancing emergency communication, improving real-time data gathering, and facili Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440351 P.R. No. 26-0037 - Supply & Delivery of Various Hardware Materials for rehabilitation of meter stand assembly and cluster Deadline10 Mar 2026 11440352 “CONSTRUCTION OF LANDMARK GATEWAY AT BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO, BAYOG, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR” Deadline05 Mar 2026 11440353 “PURCHASE OF LEGISLATIVE INFORMATION SYSTEM AND PAPERLESS SUPPORT SYSTEM” Deadline05 Mar 2026 11440354 2026-JAN-097 MAINTENANCE OF 3 BEDROOM STAFF HOUSE AT OLD PIEMO COMPOUND Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440355 CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL PUROK IPIL-IPIL AMOUNTING 437,012.20 FROM BDF 20% YEAR 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11440356 Supply and delivery of various HDPE Pipes to be distributed to the ICC/IPs beneficiaries of the Kabuhayan at Kaunlaran ng Kababayang Katutubo (4Ks) Program in Region 1 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440357 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPAREPARTS FOR VICE MAYOR'S OFFICE MUNICIPAL VEHICLE - FORD RANGER 4X4 SPORT 2023 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440358 PROCUREMENT OF CLASSROOM MATERIALS/ SUPPLIES FOR THE FIRST QUARTER- SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440359 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440360 PROCUREMENT OF CLASSROOM MATERIALS/ SUPPLIES FOR THE FIRST QUARTER - ELEMENTARY Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440361 Rehabilitation of Roads and Drainage at Kasiglahan Village, Brgy. San Jose, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline25 Feb 2026 11440362 Procurement of Drugs, Medicines, Dental, and Laboratory Supplies for the Municipal Health Office Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440363 WATER AND WASTE WATER TREATMENT SUPPLIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440364 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR TRAINING ON THE NEW GOVERNMENT PROCUREMENT ACT (RA 12009) AND ITS IMPLEMENTING RULES AND REGULATIONS (IRR) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440365 OFFICE AND ADMIN SUPPLIES USE FORT 1ST QUARTERFOR RECOGNITION & COMPLETION CEREMONY USE Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440366 COAST GUARD DISTRICT EASTERN VISAYAS INTERNET CONNECTION SERVICES Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440367 PROVISION OF GLASS ENCLOSURE AT CD WARD, PROVISION OF BMC AMBULANCE PARKING, FABRICATION & INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS FURNITURES & UPS BATTERY BRACKET & REPAINTING OF ELEVATED WATER T Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440368 GOODS-2026-02-147 PROCUREMENT OF ANIMAL ZOOLOGICAL SUPPLIES TO BE USED AT POULTRY FARM IN DANLUGAN,THIS CITY. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440369 Repair with Improvement on the Senior High School Gate Deadline25 Feb 2026 11440370 REPLACEMENT OF DAMAGED WINDOWS IN CLASSROOMS - 1ST FLOOR, BUILDING 2 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440371 OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440372 Provision BPSO and BHERT Protective equipment 2-way radio transceiver Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440373 Provision of Materials for Barangay Urban Gardening and Beautification Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440374 Subscription to Session Initiation Protocol (SIP) Trunks for the Internet Protocol-Private Branch Exchange (IP-PBX) of the Presidential Management Staff (PMS) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440375 Procurememt of Office Supplies and Equipment for DOST VI use Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440376 PR No. 2026-01-0052 - Printing and Binding Services for SCV Publication of Literary Art Folio for Summer 2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11440377 PR No. 2026-01-0057 - Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline11 Mar 2026 11440378 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF STREETLIGHTS VARIOUS BARANGAYS Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440379 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall at Barangay Quezon Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440380 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS AND SERVICES: SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF DIESEL POWER PLANT ELECTRICAL /ELECTRONIC TRANSFORMER AND AUXILIARY SYSTEM UPGRADING AT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440381 COSTUMIZED SHIRTS FOR ORGANIZERS AND BCC FACULTY AND STAFF AND TOKENS FOR JUDGES FOR BCC 7TH FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440382 Supply & Delivery of 1 lot Procurement of 2 units Patrol Banca, OCM - For maritime patrol, coastal security and law enforcement Operations within Oroquieta City territorial wa Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440383 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 2 – Gastro-Genitourinary Medicines Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440384 Syringe, 20cc, luer lock with needle G19-21 x 1-1 1/2 inch, sterile Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440385 Procurement of Fuel Additives and Lubricants Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440386 INSTALLATION OF STEET LIGHTS AMOUNTING 100,000 FROM BDF 20% YEAR 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440387 Procurement of Materials for the Installation of Solar St.Light- Lumaynay,Altavas,Aklan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440388 PROCUREMENT OF CLINICAL LABORATORY EQUIPMENT, IB NO. SB-2026-015 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11440389 Negotiated Procurement for Purchase of One (1) Unit of Bongo (Surplus) To be Used as a Rescue Vehicle in This Barangay Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440390 Supply, delivery and installation of Signages and Teller's Backwall for DBP Narra Branch Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440391 Procurement of Materials for the Installation of Solar St.Light- Odiong,Altavas,Aklan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440392 BUILDINGS – REHABILITATION/ IMPROVEMENT OF GOVERNMENT BUILDINGS Brgy. Poblacion, Polillo, Quezon Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440393 Supply and delivery of 2,330 kg Ginger Rhizome to be distributed to the ICC/IPs beneficiaries of the Kabuhayan at Kaunlaran ng Kababayang Katutubo (4Ks) Program in Region 1 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440394 Improvement of Streetlights/Solar Streetlights Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440395 Installation/Purchased of Solar Powered Streetlights @ National Highways, Calitlitan, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440396 Procurement of Various Medicines & Supplies for Deadline10 Mar 2026 11440397 Procurement of Materials for the Installation of Solar St.Light Altavas National School - Poblacion,Altavas,Aklan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440398 PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW FIRETRUCK WITH COMPLETE FACILITIES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440399 PROCUREMENT OF PLAQUES AND CERTIFICATES - MSWDO (MCPC) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440400 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT PATIENT TRASNPORT VEHICLE (PTV) FOR BARANGAY STA. RITA, OLONGAPO CITY Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440401 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE CSWDD’S BAHAY PAG-ASA Deadline10 Mar 2026 11440402 SVP 26-0122 - Purchase of 2,000 gals Isopropyl Alcohol & etc. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440403 PROVISION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS@ INNER ROADS, CALITLITAN, ARITAO, NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440404 PB-26-090, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for senior citizen clients with hypertension and diabetes Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440406 Procurement of Grocery Items - Feeding Program Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440407 CITYADMIN-PURCHASE OF LAPTOP FOR OFFICE USE Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440408 Supply and delivery of vegetable seeds to be delivered at Municipal Agriculture Office, this Municipality Binangonan, Rizal Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440409 DepED-PURCHASE OF STRING BAG FOR THE DELEGATION OF NMRAA MEET Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440410 CMO-PURCHASE OF TRADITIONAL ETHNIC COSTUME, PROPS MEN COSTUME FOR KAAMULAN 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440411 INSTALLATION OF 27 SETS SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11440412 PURCHASE OF HOSPITALITY GIFTS FOR DEP-ED Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440413 CMO-PURCHASE OF INSTRUMENTS FOR KAAMULAN FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440414 CMO-KAAMULAN FLOAT FABRICATION SERVICE FEE FOR KAAMULAN 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440415 GAD-LEASE OF VENUE WITH ACCOMMODATION FOR THE SEMINAR-WORKSHOP ON THE FORMULATION OF THE GAD AGENDA 2027-2031 AND INITIAL GAD PLANNING AND BUDGET FOR 2027 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440416 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR CONCRETING OF PATHWAY FROM VELUZ RESIDENCE TO BAYLON RESIDENCE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440417 NEGO-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 4 UNITS THREE WHEELED VEHICLE , LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440418 AIRCONDITIONER , 1.4 HP Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440419 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies to be used at HVCDP Office for the Year 2026 with PR No. 2026-01-0191 & ABC of PhP275,872.21 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440420 Supply and Delivery of Online Video Conference Licenses for CES Learning Programs Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440421 Purchase of Digital Camera for the use of the City Youth and Sports Development Office to support office documentation of programs and activities in the City of Biñan, Laguna Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440422 Procurement of Rapid Damage Assessment and Needs Analysis (RDANA) Monitoring Equipment Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440423 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT AT PUROK DAYA, BRGY. BAYBAYAOAS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440424 Purchase of Office Supplies to be used - Municipal Treasurer's Office - General Fund Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440425 IMPROVEMENT AND REHABILITATION OF COMMUNAL IRRIGATION AT PUROK 6, BRGY. PITOMBAYOG Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440426 PR#26-01-0106 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FEEDS FOR 2 UNITS PROVISION OF TILAPIA FEEDS FOR TILAPIA IN CAGE FOR FISHERFOLK ASSOCIATION OF BRGY. MAGSAYSAY AND POBLACION, SEVILLA, Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440427 ROOM ACCOMODATION FOR LIFE GUARD TRAINING ON FEBRUARY 22-27, 2026 (MDRRMO) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440428 Distribution of items (Food Packs) (P.R No. CMO-2025-753) to various Barangays, Associations, Schools, Puroks and others Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440429 Procurement of Native Chaleko for Barangay IPMR’s, Barangay Captains and MFSCAP Officers Deadline26 Feb 2026 11440430 RENTAL LIGHTS AND SOUND SYSTEM FOR BCC 7TH FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440431 Purchase of Anti-Rabies Vaccine for Dogs and Cats Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440432 Purchase of Agricultural Supplies for OPAS - Support to Vegetables Clustering Thru Loan Program Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440433 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE GYMNASIUM BARANGAY CAWAYAN Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440434 Provision of Training Kits (Personalized Notebook and Polo Shirt) to be used in the conduct of Animal Rabies Program Planning and Workshop for FY 2026 for the provinces of Ilocos N Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440435 FENCING ON GABOC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440436 Purchase of Fertilizers for OPAS - Support to Small Potential Corn Farmers Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440437 Building of SK Office-San Isidro Deadline06 Mar 2026 11440438 Proucurement of Vegetable Seeds Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440439 1 lot Supply & Delivery of Computer Desktop and Other Items, OCM - For office use. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440440 Procurement of Medicines, Vitamins, and Medical Supplies for Animals Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440441 Services Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440442 1 lot Supply & Delivery of Various Construction Materials, CEO/Const. Div. - For use in the Improvement of Restroom (Common Restroom for Employees Only). Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440443 LARYNGOSCOPE WITH FIBER OPTIC BLADE (ADULT) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440444 Purchase of Semi-Expandable Machinery and Equipment Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440445 Supply and Delivery of CCTV Including Installation for Alcoy Public Market Deadline25 Feb 2026 11440446 HAULING AND DISPOSAL OF RESIDUAL WASTE TO SANITARY LANDFILL FACILITY, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440447 Supply & Delivery of Office Supplies (1st Quarter) - MBO Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440448 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440449 Procurement of Three (3) Year Hotel Accommodations for Casino Guests of SOG 4 under ITB no. CB26-00-002CORa-02 - Lot 2: 5-Star Hotel Category Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440450 REHABILITATION OF BRGY HEALTH STATION Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440451 Supply & Delivery of 4 pcs Wireless Microphone & Other Items, OCM - Use for LGU’s various activities Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440452 SVP 26-0144 - Purchase of 3,500 pcs Token. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440453 Broadcasting/Radio Plugging for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440454 Sticker, Blood Bag, pre-numbered design Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440455 100-26-01-30 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440456 SVP 26-0135 - Purchase of 150 cans AIR FRESHENER & etc. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440457 1 lot Supply and Delivery of Drug Testing Kits, Medical Equipment and Medicines, OCM - For the Bureau of Jail Management & Penology, Oroquieta City Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440458 SVP 26-0139 - Purchase of 3,000 pcs Infusion Set & etc. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440459 Supply and Delivery of Frame for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440460 Supply and Delivery of Go Bag Emergency Kit to be used in the DRRM Office with PR No. 2026-01-0282 & ABC of PhP250,000.00 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440461 Invitation to Bid Purchase of Rescue Vehicle Deadline06 Mar 2026 11440462 SVP 26-0130 - Purchase of 100 sacks Rice, 50kg per sack. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440463 Construction of Access Road to TSU Warehouse Deadline10 Mar 2026 11440464 SVP 26-0134 - Purchase of 5 pcs Stapler & etc. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440465 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ITEM 104 FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BARANGAY ROADS. Deadline25 Feb 2026 11440466 SVP 26-0125 - Purchase of 9,230 liters Diesoline. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440467 2026-01-0510 Procurement of Water Level Monitoring System (WLMS) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440468 SVP 26-0131 - Purchase of 310 sacks Rice, 50kg per sack & etc. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440469 QCU-26-NEWSPAPERS-0258 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS NEWSPAPERS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440470 construction of SK Office/Evacuation Center Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440471 GADCO-26-SERVICES-0284 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SERVICES OF DETAINEES AT MALE AND FEMALE DORMITORY Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440472 SVP 26-0124 - Purchase of 9,230 liters Diesoline. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440473 SSDD-26-FUEL-0286 PROCUREMENT OF LPG TANK & OTHERS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440474 PROCUREMENT OF HYGIENE PRODUCTS FOR DISTRIBUTION IN CELEBRATION OF WOMEN’S DAY Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440475 QCU-26-VEHICLES-0244 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440476 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS (FOLDING BED) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440477 CGM-SVP-CONS-003-2026-Repair/Rehabilitation of Roofing of Building Facilities at City Terminal Brgy. Pating, Masbate City Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440478 SPARE PARTS Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440479 RFQ Number: 25-11-641 REBID = Supply and Delivery of Chlorine Granules Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440480 Materials to be used by the Physical Arrangement Committee of the City Agriculture, Passi City, Iloilo/City Agriculture Office Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440481 SVP-2026-01 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440482 BCRD-26-HLMF-0247 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION AND OTHERS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440483 Procurement of Various Medical & Surgical Supplies (HCH) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11440484 ENGINEERING-26-CS-009 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE MECHANICAL, ELECTRICAL, PLUMBING, FIRE PROTECTION AND SANITARY (MEPFS) OF AMORANTO ARENA AT AMORANTO SPORTS COMPLEX, BARANGAY PALI Deadline26 Feb 2026 11440485 Supply & Delivery of Office Supplies needed for CSWDO (1st Quarter C.Y. 2026). SVP 26-C-045 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11440486 Upgrading/Improvement of Local Access Roads at Manatad, Sibonga, Cebu (0.20m x 5.00m x 1,500.00m) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11440487 ENGINEERING-26-CS-008 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE MECHANICAL, ELECTRICAL, PLUMBING, FIRE PROTECTION AND SANITARY (MEPFS) OF NOVALICHES DISTRICT HOSPITAL, BARANGAY SAN BARTOLOME Deadline26 Feb 2026 11440488 Supply and Delivery of All in one PC and other Items ; PR No. 25-5124 dated October 24, 2025. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440489 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MIXED SAND & GRAVEL FOR THE REGRAVELLING OF ZONE 1 AND 7 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11440490 PROPOSED ASPHALT OVERLAY AND SELECTIVE ASPHALT PATCHING OF VARIOUS ROADS AT DIFFERENT BARANGAYS, PARANAQUE CITY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11440491 Supply and delivery of Woodworks and Specialties and installation of Fire-exit Door and Metal Doors for DBP Narra Branch Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440492 Materials for the Building Maintenance, Passi City, Iloilo/CEO Deadline26 Feb 2026 11440493 Tipping and Hauling of Resisidual Waste Deadline02 Mar 2026 11440495 Purchase of Sports Uniform for the Participants of Cebu Provincial Sports and Cultural Meet 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440496 PROCURE TARPAULINS FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES, ADVOCACIES AND OBSERVATIONS (SHS) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11440497 Transportation of the Participants in the Cebu Provincial Sports and Cultural Meet 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440498 CONDUCT GRADUATION AND RECOGNITION RITES (SHS) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11440499 CONDUCT SYMPOSIUM ON GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT/MENTAL AWARENESS/REPRODUCTIVE AWARENESS (SHS) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11440500 FREE STUDENT ID/LANTYARD (SHS) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11440501 LAGONOY-26-02-002 / Procurement of Goods & Services for various LGU activities Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440502 Construction of Comfort Room Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440503 Procurement of ICT- Equipment Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440504 LAGONOY-26-02-005 / Purchase of Supplementary Feeding (Cookies) / PMNP Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440505 LAGONOY-26-02-003 / Procurement of Goods & Services for various LGU activities Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440506 SHS OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440507 PROCURE SHS INSURANCE POLICY (SHS) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11440508 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HALL AT BARANGAY VIII, VIGAN CITY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440509 PROCURE WATER DISPENSER (SHS) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11440510 OCM-26-GARMENTS-0255 PROCUREMENT OF T-SHIRT Deadline10 Mar 2026 11440511 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING/BARANGAY HALL AT BARANGAY PUROK A BASSIT, VIGAN CITY Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440512 FOR BARANGAY MA-AO USE, BRGY. MA-AO, BAGO CITY Deadline27 Feb 2026 11440513 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE AND SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440514 Casipungan ES Procurement of Office Supplies 1st QTR 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440515 ENHANCEMENT OF THE EXISTING INTERNET NETWORK (JHS) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11440516 CONDUCT SYMPOSIUM ON GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT/MENTAL AWARENESS/REPRODUCTIVE AWARENESS (JHS) Deadline25 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us