Philippines Tenders - 16 February 2026 (Page 2 of 11)

2,048 tenders published in Philippines on 16 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 February 2026, across industries like Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Energy, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy.

This is page 2 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Energy, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11429226 Supply & Delivery of Grocery Items Deadline24 Feb 2026 11429232 Provision for Children's Night package in support to BARMM 2026 Ramadhan Activities per OCM Guidelines Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429233 Procurement of one (1) lot Event Multimedia and Live Streaming Services for the 44th Anniversary Celebration Deadline20 Feb 2026 11429234 1260 Box Sacubitril + Valsartan (Vymada) 200mg Tabs 28's Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429235 250 pc. Bath Towel, etc. (26 items). Deadline23 Feb 2026 11429236 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Materials for the Fabrication & Assembly of Candon City Float 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429237 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011559 CAT. 10.1 COMPUTER PERIPHERALS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429238 200 Box Lidocaine Hydrochloride (Eurocaine) 2% 20mg/ml, 5ml, 50's Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429239 700 Case of 12 Sodium Chloride (0.9% Sodium Chloride in Plastic Bottle 12's x 1000ml) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429240 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND BEVERAGES FOR VARIOUS TRAININGS/SEMINARS OF THE OSG Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429241 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR LGU-BACUAG, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline26 Feb 2026 11429242 Fire Suppression System Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429243 Procurement of Goods: Foodstuff (SVP 2026-75) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429244 "SUPPLY OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES" Deadline26 Feb 2026 11429245 Provision of Rental for LED wall and other support services for the Night Show at the Mac Arthur National Park Palo, Leyte on Feb 27, 2026.ABC PHP75,500.00 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11429246 PROVISION OF ONSITE CATERING for the Conduct of SSIPs, SSISs and AWS in REGION IVA Deadline23 Feb 2026 11429247 HO-TFM26-008 (SHB2) - Supply and Delivery of Plumbing Supplies Deadline20 Feb 2026 11429248 Sports Uniforms ( Conduct 2026 negros island regional athletic association) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429249 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies of SP25 Project (rfq-2026-1006) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429250 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602507 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429251 UPLB-S-023-02-26, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY FOR CDC-DDBT Deadline24 Feb 2026 11429252 Procurement of Snacks for the Reception, Hosting, Consultative, Coordination and other Inter-agency, Task Force, Councils, Boards or Committees Undertakings Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429253 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602368 CAT. 14 CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429254 Construction of Concrete Road at Sitio Malbog, Badiangan Deadline09 Mar 2026 11429255 Supply and Delivery of Canon and Epson Ink Deadline20 Feb 2026 11429256 RAKPUBLIKA 2026 FOOD FOR 2 DAYS FEB 20 AND FEB 21, 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429257 Procurement of Goods Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429258 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602369 CAT. 46 PAINTING TOOLS AND MATERIALS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429259 Executive Swivel Chair 2026 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429260 RAKPUBLIKA 2026 LIGHTS AND SOUNDS AND STAGE SET UP Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429261 Provision thru lease of an Office Space for TMO ISABEL Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429262 PROVISION OF ONSITE CATERING REGION II Deadline23 Feb 2026 11429263 Procurement of Consultant Services Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429264 Provision thru lease of an Office Space for TMO ISABEL Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429265 Diesoline (Road Rehabilitation) at Sitio Rancho-Tahakayo Road, Brgy. Amsipit, Maasim Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429266 Procurement of Goods Office equipment Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429267 Procurement of 3 room 2 Bedroom Suite, etc., Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429268 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment-Laptop (MMO) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429269 2026-02-0017: Supply of Diesel fuel for various service vehicles and equipment to be used in the routine maintenance of national roads and bridges under the district’s jurisdicti Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429270 Construction of One (1) Classroom Building at Capuseran Elementary School Deadline23 Feb 2026 11429271 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS VEHICULAR SPARE PARTS FOR MDRRMO RESCUE VEHICLES Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429272 0354 Pelvic stabilization device Deadline19 Feb 2026 11429273 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment for Personnel Office Use Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429274 Procurement of Glass Ionomer Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429275 Request for Quotation (Supply and Delivery of Acrylic Plastic Board; etc.) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429276 Procurement of Early Warning Device Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429277 Procurement of supplies and materials for Examination and Graduation Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429311 Purchase of Business Plate Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429319 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE/ICT EQUIPMENT FOR MO—NCDC Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429322 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR SPH-MALUNGON (RE-NP) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429331 Procurement of Biologics for Animal Raisers Deadline19 Feb 2026 11429334 Supply and Delivery of Cleaning Materials to be used in Day Care Centers in this Municipality of Cabiao, N.E., for the Month of April to September 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429335 Procurement of Tetanus Immune Globulin (TIG) for Barangay South Poblacion, San Fernando, Cebu Deadline04 Mar 2026 11429336 02-2026 Improvement of Drainage System near Temporary Barangay Hall, Barangay Biaan, Mariveles, Bataan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11429337 Food Provision for Business Forum-SHS Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429338 Supply and Delivery of Plumbing Supplies and Materials - PR - 0040 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429340 Bid No. 26-0325 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR DATA CENTER (MO/IT) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11429341 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR DRRM ADMIN SECTION USE Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429342 Procurement of Promotional Materials (Tarpaulins) for the 28th Cityhood Anniversary Celebration Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429343 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS ACCOUNTABLE FORMS FOR THE OFFICEOF THE TREASURY, CITY OF KABANKALAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429344 Procurement of Event Shirts for the 28th Cityhood Anniversary Celebration Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429345 Provision and Delivery of Food Supplies for Emergency Preparedness-SDDRM Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429346 Procurement and Delivery of Chicken, Beef, and Ground Beef Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429347 Procurement of Commodities Nutritional Commodities for NAR Deadline11 Mar 2026 11429348 Supply and delivery of spare parts for the grader and Doosan Solar 225 LC-V crawler excavator (repair and maintenance of government heavy equipment). Deadline23 Feb 2026 11429349 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FULL SUBLIMATION ADVOCACY POLO SHIRTS AND COTTON ROUND NECK WITH PRINTS ADVOCACY SHIRTS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429350 TUKIB Tacurong – National Arts Month Celebration Deadline19 Feb 2026 11429352 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE FURNITURES AND EQUIPMENT FOR EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER (EOC) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11429354 Training of Trainers for Teachers in the Integration of Environmental Management Deadline19 Feb 2026 11429355 General Merchandise Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429356 REHABILITATION OF PATHWAYS CANOPY Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429358 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Various NSIC Approved Hybrid Rice Seeds (By Lot) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11429360 Supply and Delivery of Thirty (30) Toners and Cartridges for the Office of the Government Corporate Counsel Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429361 IB NO. 2026-02 Procurement of Hospital Equipment II Deadline09 Mar 2026 11429362 SBO - Purchase Fuel for 1st Quarter CY 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429363 IB No. 2510-546 Proc. of Goods [Motor Vehicle](REBID) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11429364 NEONATAL ICU SUPPLIES Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429365 ONSITE CATERING FOR THE TECHINICAL BRIEFING/HARVEST FESTIVAL FOR REG 9 & BARMM Deadline23 Feb 2026 11429366 Service Maintenance for Elevator Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429367 Procurement of Government Vehicle Spare Parts Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429368 CMO MAIN ARCH Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429370 Barangay Rescue Olympics Deadline19 Feb 2026 11429371 CMO LIGHTS Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429373 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR THE ANIMAL BITE CENTER Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429374 Snacks for various meetings Deadline19 Feb 2026 11429375 DREDGING OF CREEKS Deadline19 Feb 2026 11429376 26ID0004 - Supply of Fuel for use in operational use for the 1st Quarter of CY 2026 of service vehicles of DPWH Leyte 2ndDEO, Mac Arthur, Leyte Deadline19 Feb 2026 11429377 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Lean Meat, fresh, no skin, slice according to order Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429378 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Chicken, Fresh, cut according to order Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429379 FABRICATION OF COTTAGE AT AGPAY ECO PARK, BRGY. SAN FELIPE EAST, SAN NICOLAS, PANGASINAN Deadline05 Mar 2026 11429380 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Medicine and Supplies for First Semester 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11429381 JHS REPAIRS 1STQ 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429382 INSTALLATION OF DEEP WELL WATER SYSTEM Deadline27 Feb 2026 11429383 'Procurement of Software Subscriptions for Multimedia Software applications and Unlimited Digital Assets Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429384 0353 Dialysis Consumables Deadline19 Feb 2026 11429385 Implementation of Municipal Development Projects III-2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11429386 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP (MAO) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11429387 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline19 Feb 2026 11429388 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment-Computer Desktop for Kitaotao MPS (MMO) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429389 LBRDC SEZ FOR REPAIR OF ROOFING Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429390 Massage Ginger Oil, Spray Alcohol, Isopropyl, Face Towel, Scrub Suit and Tarpaulin Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429391 PR 26-01-011 Supplies for use in the conduct of office operations and implementation of programs, projects, and activities of the Division Office for the CY 2026 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429392 Procurement of Furniture and Fixture for Mayor's Office Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429393 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602508 CAT. 94 SERVICES Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429394 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR USE OF BARANGAY 34 LAPU-LAPU, CARIDAD CAVITE CITY Deadline23 Feb 2026 11429395 2nd Posting of Procurement of Job Order Services for the Kitchen Staff for CVIRAA 2026. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11429397 Catering Services for the Quarterly First Level Training for April 2026 Labor Force Survey Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429399 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - 28 PCS. WIRELESS LASER POINTER PRESENTER Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429401 RFQ NO. DSWD7-2026-0171 Provision of Vehicle Rental Services (Passenger Van Type) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429402 2nd Posting of Relocation of Air Conditioning Units (2 Units) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11429403 Purchase of Premium Rice 25kg/sack (200sack@1680) MMO/MPOC Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429404 PURCHASE OF CTL-2000HK TONER FOR SBO OPERATION USE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11429406 P-CFMD-26-00006 - Supply and Delivery of Lighting Fixtures Deadline19 Feb 2026 11429407 RFQ NO. DSWD7-2026-0167 Provision of Fuel, Oil and Lubricant for DSWD Negros Island Region Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429408 Supply and Delivery of Food Stuff intended for BJMP Toledo Male & Female Dormitory First Quarter Rice Subsidy Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429409 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Other Property, Plant & Equipment (PPE) for the 1st Qtr 2026 requirement of various departments/offices (RFQ2026-02-015) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429410 Lights and Sounds with Stage-Set-up Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429411 Contract ID No.: 25GOE0061 - Procurement of Painting Materials to be used for the Maintenance Activities along National Roads and Bridges within NMDEO Jurisdiction for the 1st Quar Deadline20 Feb 2026 11429412 2ND INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LOT 1- SMALL RUMINANTS & LOT 2 - LARGE RUMINANTS FOR USE UNDER LIVESTOCK AND POULTRY PROGRAM FOR FY 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11429413 Repair and Maintenance of Municipal Vehicle (SNA 6923) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429414 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (COVERED COURT) AT PUROK 3 UNIT 3, KINAMAYAN (CROSSING NIA) SANTO TOMAS, DAVAO DEL NORTE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11429415 General Repair and Maintenance Services Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429417 Vehicle Repair and Maintenance Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429418 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline06 Mar 2026 11429419 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL/OFFICE SUPPLIES TO MAYBANCAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL -QTR 1 - FY 2026 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429420 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR DIFFERENT TYPES OF MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT OF MEO OPERATION USE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11429422 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF LGU EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429424 Purchase of Jetmatic Pump to be distributed of the Provincial Government of Albay province wide (PR NO. 100(01)26-02-0197) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429425 Procurement of Biologics-Dewormer for Animals Deadline20 Feb 2026 11429426 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline23 Feb 2026 11429427 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE FOOTBRIDGE AT BARANGAY CARBON, ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline06 Mar 2026 11429428 1 unit 4.0HP Floor Mounted & etc., for use in Provincial Governor's Office (Old) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429429 CI Saddle Clamp Deadline20 Feb 2026 11429430 Supply and delivery of Sports shoes Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429431 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines Deadline25 Feb 2026 11429432 Procurement of supplies and delivery for 9FSSU,SPTCOM,PA Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429433 Computer Paper and Book Paper Deadline20 Feb 2026 11429434 Procurement of supplies and delivery for 547EBn, 54EBde,PA Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429435 Pugay Pangkalusugan 2026 Regional Awards Collaterals (T-Shirt) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429436 Procurement of supplies and delivery for 547EBn,54EBde,PA Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429437 25GR00020 - PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP AND MULTI-FUNCTION PRINTER FOR USE IN THE PLANNING AND DESIGN DIVISION FOR THE DETAILED ENGINEERING OF VARIOUS DPWH PROJECTS IN NIR (RE-BIDDING) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11429441 PURCHASE OF FLOOR MOUNTED AIRCONDITIONING UNIT, 3 HP INVERTER FOR GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE- CONFERENCE ROOM USE Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429442 Acetazolamide 250mg tablet Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429443 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES WITH SUPPLIES AND CLEANING EQUIPMENT FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11429484 101-26-02-RFQ0116 USED FOR MPDO - INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429494 PRINTING OF ECCD CHECKLIST FOR DAY CARE SERVICE PROGRAM USE (FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2026) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429495 INSTALLATION OF FIFTEEN (15) UNITS CCTV CAMERA Deadline23 Feb 2026 11429497 RFQ/SVP No. 2026-02-163: Meals and Snacks for the Geotagging of Rice and High Value Crops at barangay Poblacion,Taloy Sur, Taloy Norte and Tabaan Norte - MAGO Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429499 Provision and Delivery of Printer for Project LIft Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429524 Program Support Funds for WinS Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429527 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall (Old Barangay Hall) of Barangay South Poblacion, San Fernando, Cebu Deadline04 Mar 2026 11429529 Purchase of Anti-Rabies Vaccines for Barangay South Poblacion, San Fernando, Cebu Deadline04 Mar 2026 11429533 Additional Liquid Hand Soap under Program Support Funds for WINS Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429537 25KA0137 Conservation and Restoration of Gabaldon and Other Heritage School Buildings - Casisang Central Integrated School, City of Malaybalay, Bukidnon Barangay Casisang, City of Deadline10 Mar 2026 11429539 (25GBH09) Supply and Delivery of Various vehicle Spare parts for vehicle assigned in maintenance Section Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429541 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Installation of Cartridge Filter Skid Assembly at Pumping Station No. 4 (VCWD-SVP-2026-04) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11429543 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL BAG AND SUPPLIES TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO PUBLIC ELEMENTARY STUDENTS IN THE CITY Deadline04 Mar 2026 11429545 (25GBH08) Supply and Delivery of LPG with TANK use for the Repair & Maintenance of National Roads & Bridges within the District Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429547 Purchase and Delivery of Aggregates of Maintenance Section of Laguna 1ST District Engineering Office, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Deadline19 Feb 2026 11429549 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429551 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR TULUNGATUNG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429553 Provision and delivery of materials for Business Forum-SHS Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429555 Procurement of 4 Unit Table, Table Tennis, etc. under P.R No. 0515-2026-Special Education Fund-Support to Physical Fitness Deadline20 Feb 2026 11429557 EVENT MANAGEMENT SERVICES Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429559 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR DAY CARE SERVICE PROGRAM USE Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429562 Procurement of School & Office Supplies for 4th Quarter and Graduation Supplies of Alae Central Elementary School Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429564 Procurement of Catering Services for the 28th Cityhood Anniversary Celebration Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429570 PURCHASE OF 2 UNITS 4.0 HP FLOOR MOUNTED TYPE INVERTER AC FOR DRRM FIRE AND EMS SECTION USE Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429597 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOKENS, MEDALS, PLAQUES, AND LEIS FOR THE VARIOUS PROGRAMS (KICK-OFF CEREMONY, CAMPAIGN, FUN RUN, COMRES, FIRE SQUARE ROAD SHOW) IN THE CONDUCT OF FIRE PREV Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429598 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for National Women’s Month Celebration Deadline20 Feb 2026 11429645 Installation of Streetlights (Brgy. Poblacion) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11429647 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT - BARANGAY POBLACION 7, TANAUAN CITY, BATANGAS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11429649 PROVISION OF INTERNET CONNECTIVITY IN DEPED DIVISION OFFICE IN NUMANCIA, AKLAN AND OLD DIVISION OFFICE IN KALIBO, AKLAN Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429663 INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERAS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11429692 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS (GF-2026-01-00124 / 00986) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429693 Procurement of Food Stuff Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429694 Purchase and acquisition of T-shirt for Inter-Barangay Sportsfest 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11429695 Procurement of Tokens for FYFIPT Batch 6 Operational Monitoring and Evaluation in Taiwan (March 2–6, 2026) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429696 Installation of Street lights (Cabilao-Tarong Road) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11429697 Archery - 8 pc Archery Target face 80 cm. Official, etc. (184 items). Deadline23 Feb 2026 11429698 Supply and delivery of laptop for MIO tourism activities Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429699 LOT 1: PROVISION OF TRANSPORTATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING ON PROCESS MAPPING AND RISK-BASED ANALYSIS FOR CENTRAL OFFICE LOT 2: PROVISION OF TRANSPORTATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF T Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429700 Purchase of IT Equipment for Municipal Agriculture Office. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11429701 RFQ-JHS PRINTER FOR SUPPORT DAILY OPERATION Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429702 Food Stuff Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429703 Food, Venue, and Accommodation for the Conduct of Capacity Building on Investment Planning through Facilitation and I-PLAN National Coordination Meeting (PRAS 2026-034) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11429704 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602371 CAT. 21 ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429705 Procurement of Goods Vehicle Maintenance Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429706 Supply and Delivery of Foldable Table for Operations Center of CDRRMO. Deadline17 Feb 2026 11429707 Improvement of Bohol Giant Clams Hatchery Deadline25 Feb 2026 11429708 JHS CATERING 1STQ 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429709 Fabrication of Historical Markers “Marcelo H. Del Pilar National High School” and “St. Benedict Episcopal Church” Deadline20 Feb 2026 11429710 DIESEL, FUEL AND LUBRICANTS FOR THE MUNICIPAL VEHICLES USAGE FOR THE MONTH OF FEBRUARY 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11429711 JHS OFFICE EQUIPMENT 1STQ 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429712 Procurement of Goods for Drugs & Medicines Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429713 25DM0190 Re-Advertised - Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Amontay ES, Pitogo, Quezon Deadline10 Mar 2026 11429714 PROVISION OF ONSITE CATERING REGION I Deadline23 Feb 2026 11429715 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED SEEDS (HIGH VALUED SEEDS, CORN, AND PALAY) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429716 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Digital Duplicator and Electric Programmed Ream Cutter Machine with machine casing Deadline18 Feb 2026 11429717 Purchase and Installation of Hog Dehairing Machine Deadline23 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us