Philippines Tenders - 16 February 2026 (Page 7 of 11)

2,048 tenders published in Philippines on 16 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 February 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medals & Coins, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Logistics.

This is page 7 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medals & Coins, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11438343 Supply & Delivery of Various Other Supplies use for Local Executive Administration Program for 1st quarter 2026, Himamaylan City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11438600 Supply and delivery of equipment on compliance to sea products’ standards for the Seaweed Research and Development Center (SEARDEC), Mindanao State University (MSU) Tawi-Tawi; Ba Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439218 NP2 2025-132 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT DUE TO TWO FAILED BIDDINGS FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES (LOT1) C/O HSO Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439221 PURCHASE OF FOODS FOR THE 4Q BOARD PASSERS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439264 RFQ FG NO. 019-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT PRINTING AND PUBLICATION EXPENSES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11439267 RABIES VACCINE FOR CHO Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439314 PHOTOCOPIER FOR LDRRMO Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439318 Supply/Delivery of Multifunctional Laser Color Copier. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439320 SHS STOCKROOM LABOR Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439322 Supply & Delivery of Various Hardware Materials & Supplies use for Early Childhood Care & Development Program 2026, Himamaylan City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439323 SHS LABOR SERVICES N-COMPUTING TABLE Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439324 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for Cultural Activity Deadline24 Feb 2026 11439325 DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROADS AT BRGY. NANGABULAN, TALUGTUG, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11439326 SHS EXPO DECOR Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439327 DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROADS AT BRGY. PATOLA, TALUGTUG, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11439328 Supply & Delivery of Various Vehicle Parts & Accessories use for the Replacement of Spare Parts of JMC Ambulance (U6H 851) LDRRM Program 2026, Himamaylan City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439329 Supply & Delivery of Various Other Supplies use for Legal Enforcement Program for 1st quarter 2026, Himamaylan City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439330 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for Division Festival of Talents 2026 in Dalaguete, Cebu on February 24-27, 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439331 Supply & Delivery of Various Other Supplies use for Motorpool Operation & Maintenance Program for 1st quarter 2026, Himamaylan City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439332 Supply & Delivery of Various Other Supplies use for City Traffic Enforcement Team for 1st quarter 2026, Himamaylan City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439333 Supply & Delivery of Various Medical & Laboratory Supplies use for City Emergency Responders Program for 1st Quarter 2026, Himamaylan City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439334 Supply & Delivery of Various Other Supplies use for City Hall Building for 1st quarter 2026, Himamaylan City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439336 Labor/Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Nissan Ambulance NV350 (F3U 953) LDRRM Program 2026, Himamaylan City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439337 Procurement of Patient Transport Vehicle with Rescue Equipment & Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2026 11439338 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE/CLASSROOM SUPPLIES FOR 1ST QUARTER Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439339 Construction of GAD Training Center and Office (Sitio Gua, Brgy.Poblacion) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11439340 Supply & Delivery of Various Other Supplies use for HRMO for 1st quarter 2026, Himamaylan City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439341 Procurement of DRRM Supplies and Materials Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439342 Supply & Delivery of Various Office Equipment Supplies & Consumables use for City Civil Registrar's Office for 1st quarter 2026, Himamaylan City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439343 SHS - IMMERSION Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439344 SHS - DECOR Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439345 RFQ FG NO. 013-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11439346 RFQ-DVO PR. NO. 26011673 CAT. 29 FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439347 RFQ-DVO PR. NO. 26011886 CAT. 57 SPORTS ATTIRE - A Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439348 Various Utility Supplies - GSO Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439349 410MW - R&M of AGE (Small Value Procurement) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439350 Supply and Delivery of Medals for the University Honors Day Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439351 PRINTING SERVICES AND MATERIALS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439352 Procurement for Zoom Business Subscription Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439353 RFQ FG NO. 011-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11439354 Purchase of Food Supplies for Mari-it Conservation Park, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439355 RFQ-DVO PR. NO. 2602208 CAT. 77 FABRICATION Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439356 410MW - R&M of AGE (Small Value Procurement) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439357 410MW - R&M of AGE (Small Value Procurement) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439358 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Pressurized Water Tank for COMELEC Baguio Cottages (Project ID No. SVP-2026-003-PWT) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439359 PROCUREMENT OF 5 TONNER SPLIT TYPE 6HP AIRCON (6 UNITS) AT DIPOLOG AIRPORT Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439360 REPAIR/ MAINTENANCE OF AIRCONDITIONING SYSTEM AT DIPOLOG AIRPORT Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439361 100-2026-01-232 upply and Delivery of Snacks Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439362 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION AND ELEVATION OF LGU MTO & MDRRMO OFFICES AFFECTED/DAMAGED BY FLOODING Deadline23 Feb 2026 11439363 Furnishing of Construction Materials for Bohol Integrated Irrigation System-Malinao IS (San Miguel) FAW Repair NIS CY 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439364 PR 2026-02-0005 - Supply and delivery of 3,000 liters Unleaded Gasoline for use in various equipment in Maintenance Section (Grasscutter, Chainsaw, Generator Set and Plate Compacto Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439365 Supply/Delivery of 2 persons workstation without drawers, 1 person workstation with drawers & Pedestal Mobile 3 drawers. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439366 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL AND DENTAL SUPPLIES FOR MEDICAL MISSION OUTREACH PROGRAM FOR BARKADAHAN SA KABARANGAYAN FOR THE MONTH OF FEBRUARY. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439374 Supply/Delivery of Furnitures & Fixtures. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439375 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CLEANING MATERIAL PACKAGES Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439376 Supply/Delivery of 2 units of Aircon. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439377 Supply/Delivery of Drugs and Medicines. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439378 2026-02-0555 Restoration of the Governor's Mansion, Capitol Compound, Lucena City - PEO Deadline24 Feb 2026 11439380 Furnishing of Construction for Benliw Small Reservoir Irrigation System-FAW Repair NIS CY 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439381 100-2026-01-216 Supply and Delivery of Dishwashing set, and Rag cloth and Frame set Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439382 MATERIALS FOR BUGAY SAGAY/AGRO-AQUA VILLAGE (SINIGAYAN FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439383 ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR CEO (SINIGAYAN FESTIVAL 2026) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439384 SVP-26-0187 Supply of Petroleum Products for the use of PDRRMO. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439385 SVP-26-0074 Supply of Petroleum products for the use of the Office of the Provincial Treasurer. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439386 SVP-26-0023 Supply of Petroleum Products for the use of Shuttle Bus 2nd District. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439387 SVP-26-0185 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the use of PHRMO various activities. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11439741 SOLARIZATION OF STREETLIGHTS Deadline06 Mar 2026 11439784 gepsJHS2026-02-001 Project Provision for Teachers ICT Equipment for Instruction Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439834 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for VMCH Infirmary (1st Semester) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Deadline09 Mar 2026 11439840 Supply and Delivery of Toners for 79A Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439887 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 11 – Mental Health Medicines Deadline09 Mar 2026 11439888 Supply and Installation of CCTV at Brgy. Capudlosan, Hindang, Leyte Deadline23 Feb 2026 11439889 PB-26-100, Supply & Delivery of Medicines & Medical Supplies for Adolescent and Safe Motherhood Programs of Integrated Provincial Health Office, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline23 Feb 2026 11439891 Procurement of Supply & Delivery of Plow and Harrow and Generator Set (SAAD) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11439892 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 4 – Upper & Lower Respiratory Tract Medications Deadline09 Mar 2026 11439893 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 3 – Anti-Inflammatory & Symptom Relief Medications Deadline09 Mar 2026 11439898 DRUGS AND MEDICINE FOR OSPITAL NG MALABON Q1 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439899 SPARE PARTS Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439900 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies ( PR RGA-NIH-2026-027 - PROJECT 2) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11439901 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD (32M X 3 X .15M) & (110.5M X 2.5M X .15M) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11439902 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TENTS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11439903 Fire Alarm System Installation for UTPRAS Registration of Various Qualifications at Instructional Services Unit Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439904 Construxtion of Barangay Gymnasium Phase II (One Job), Brgy. Pughanan, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline27 Feb 2026 11439905 CONSTRUCTION/REPAIR/ REHAB OF VARIOUS DALUPIRIP INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS UNDER CLUSTER INFRA 002-2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11439906 Purchase of Sports Uniform in Support to Aide to 2026 NIRAAM Meet Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439907 Renovation of Public Comfort Room (Male) Ground Floor at Cauayan City Hall, Barangay District 3, Cauayan City, Isabela Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439908 OCM-CDF(ENGINEERING)-26-BLDG-00009 REHABILITATION OF PALTOK HEALTH CENTER Deadline12 Mar 2026 11439909 PB-26-101, Supply & Delivery of Medicines & Medical Supplies for Chronic Kidney Disease Prevention and Control Program of Integrated Provincial Health Office, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline23 Feb 2026 11439910 QCU(ENGINEERING)-26-BLDG-00006 REHABILITATION OF BELMONTE BUILDING AT QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY IN BARANGAY SAN BARTOLOME Deadline12 Mar 2026 11439911 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 13,045 BAGS COMMERCIAL RICE (@25 KLS. PER BAG) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11439912 Payment of Hired Van use for the Transportation of Aedow/ Adlaw Tu Mgo Tribung Agsurnon Participants in Celebration of 35th Naliyagan and 59th Founding Anniversary Deadline23 Feb 2026 11439913 Payment of Hired Van use for the Transportation of Agri-Booth Contest Participants in Celebration of 34th Naliyagan Festival & 59th Founding Anniversary Deadline23 Feb 2026 11439914 Payment of Hired Van use for the Transportation of Governance Night in Celebration of 34th Naliyagan and 59th Founding Anniversary Deadline23 Feb 2026 11439915 REHABILITATION OF BRGY HALL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11439916 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for VMCH CHO (1st Semester) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Deadline09 Mar 2026 11439917 Supply of spareparts for the use of NIA IMO DDO Light and Heavy equipment (4 packages) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439918 Construction of Zone1,Zone 6, and Zone 3 Road Railings Deadline26 Feb 2026 11439919 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH Infirmary (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 2 – IV Fluids Deadline09 Mar 2026 11439920 Purchase of Grocery Items use to Support to Peace and order Program and Activities PMFC Deadline23 Feb 2026 11439921 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 13 – Anti-tuberculosis Medicines Deadline09 Mar 2026 11439922 Payment of Hired Van use for the Transportation of BAI Naliyagan Participant in Celebration of 34th Naliyagan Festival and 59th Founding Anniversary Deadline23 Feb 2026 11439923 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 12 – Animal Bite Medicines Deadline09 Mar 2026 11439924 Purchase of Janitorial Equipment use for the Municipal Health Office Deadline23 Feb 2026 11439925 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 9 – Dyslipidemic Agents Deadline09 Mar 2026 11439926 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 8 – Cardiovascular Medicines Deadline09 Mar 2026 11439927 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 10 – Miscellaneous Medications Deadline09 Mar 2026 11439928 Purchase of Multivitamins use for the Municipal Health Office in rendering Health Care Services Deadline23 Feb 2026 11439929 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 7 – Antihyperglycemic Agents Deadline09 Mar 2026 11439930 Improvement of Economic Enterprise Office Deadline23 Feb 2026 11439931 Purchase of Fuel, Oil & Lubricants usefor the Mobilization of Monitoring and Collection of Garbage of the Municipality of Bunawan, Agusan del Sur Deadline23 Feb 2026 11439932 Procurement of Various Feeds for the College of Agriculture (Feed Fermentation project) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11439933 Supply and Delivery of Tires for LTFRB Service Vehicle Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439934 Installation of Additional CCTV Camera and TV Monitor at Brgy. Ariston West, Asingan, Pangasinan Deadline06 Mar 2026 11439935 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Hybrid Corn Seeds (SAAD) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11439936 Purchase of Grocery Items use to Support to Peace and Order Program and Activities 2nd PMFC, Bunawan Brook, Bunawan, Agusan del Sur Deadline23 Feb 2026 11439937 PROCUREMENT OF GRAPES AND APPLE (MADAC MEETING-1ST QUARTER) - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR Deadline20 Feb 2026 11439938 Purchase of Grocery Items use to Support to Peace and Order Program and Activities, Bunawan Police Station Operation Deadline23 Feb 2026 11439939 PB-26-104, Supply & Delivery of Heavy Equipment Parts for various heavy equipment under the Office of the Provincial Engineer, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline23 Feb 2026 11439941 PROCUREMENT OF LOAD CARDS - MSWDO (MCPC) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11439942 PURCHASE OF COMMODITIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR MMO & PBCC Deadline23 Feb 2026 11439943 Proposed Installation of Solar Street Light at Brgy. Amandiego, City of Alaminos, Pangasinan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11439944 Procurement of Materials for the Installation of Solar St.Light- Linayasan,Altavas,Aklan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11439946 Procurement of Materials for the Installation of Solar St.Light- Ginictan,Altavas,Aklan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11439948 PROCUREMENT OF SNACKS (MADAC) - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR Deadline20 Feb 2026 11439950 Procurement of Materials for the Installation of Solar St.Light- Cabangila,Altavas,Aklan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11439951 PB-26-091, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for senior citizen clients with hypertension and diabetes Deadline23 Feb 2026 11439953 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE PRODUCTION OF P.E. UNIFORMS (JOGGING PANTS AND SHORTS) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11439954 Bid No. 26-0283 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES - FOR MAINTENANCE OF RESCUE VEHICLE (MITSUBISHI L300/ SLA 1856/ LOGISTICS) MDRRMO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11439955 Purchase of materials for SAYAWIT props and costumes Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439956 FOR BARANGAY MA-AO USE, RGY. MA-AO, BAGO CIT Deadline27 Feb 2026 11439957 “IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF COVERED COURT at Barangay Matin-ao, Bayog, Zamboanga del Sur (LITES En SHADES)” Deadline05 Mar 2026 11439958 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE - (P-5) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11439959 Purchase of Digital Scoreboard and Fiber Glass Board with Frame Deadline05 Mar 2026 11439960 REPRODUCE DEPED FORMS (JHS) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11439961 INSTALLATION OF LED LIGHTS - PIER SITE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11439962 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PURIFIED DRINKING WATER (REPOSTED) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439963 Procurement of Medical Hospital Equipment, IB No. SB-2026-016 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11439964 PROCUREMENT OFMEDICAL DIAGNOSTIC EQUIPMENT, IB NO. SB-2026-014 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11439965 25FC0104 : Installation of Warning Sign and Traffic Instruction Sign along Maharlika Highway K0250+000 – K0330+000 (with exception), Brgy. Don Tomas, Sta. Elena – Brgy. Bautist Deadline09 Mar 2026 11439966 Procurement of Airconditioning and Airconditioning Systems Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439967 PROCUREMENT OF DENTAL UNIT WITH ACCESSORIES, IB NO. SB-2026-013 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11439968 Procurement of Appliances Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439969 PROCUREMENT OF HOSPITAL BEDS, IB NO. SB-2026-012 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11439970 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI – PURPOSE HALL - PHASE II Deadline23 Feb 2026 11439971 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINE, IB NO. SB-2026-011 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11439973 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) SET MULTIPARAMETER WATER QUALITY METER FOR USE IN MENRO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11439974 Procurement of Anti-Rabies Vaccine and Supplies Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439975 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES, IB NO. SB-2026-010 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11439976 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11439977 Procurement of Polo Shirt w/ Print - Sublimation Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439978 GAD-PACKAGE OF STAGE DECORATION FOR THE WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439979 Procurement of Hardware - SB Lumampao Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439980 GAD-PURCHASE OF T-SHIRT, TOKEN AND PLAQUES FOR THE WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439981 CDRRMO-REHABILITATION OF SOLAR WATER SYSTEM, SITIO MAHAYAHAY, BARANGAY CONCEPCION Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439982 CDRRMO-PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR ALL MOTOR VEHICLES AND EQUIPMENT UNDER EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER, 2ND QUARTER Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439983 DepED-PURCHASE OF TOKENS FOR NMRAA DELEGATIONS Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439984 DepED-LEASE OF VENUE FOR VARIOUS SPORT EVENTS DURING THE NMRAA MEET Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439985 DepED-PURCHASE OF POLO SHIRT FOR DELEGATION OF NMRAA MEET Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439986 IMPROVEMENT OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER - MUNTAY KOLAMBUGAN LDN Deadline23 Feb 2026 11439987 CMO-KAAMULAN STREET DANCING AND GROUND PRESENTATION SERVICE FEE FOR KAAMULAN 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439988 CMO-KAAMULAN FLOAT MATERIALS PACKAGE FOR KAAMULAN 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439989 CMO-KAAMULAN PROPS MATERIALS PACKAGE FOR KAAMULAN 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439990 PURCHASE OF CCTV CAMERAS & TABLE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11439991 GAD-PURCHASE OF TOKENS FOR SEMINAR-WORKSHOP ON GAD CONCEPTS, GENDER MAINSTREAMING, AND BARANGAY GAD PLANNING AND BUDGETING FOR CY 2027 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439992 CTO-PURCHASE OF ACCOUNTABLE FORMS, BIR # 0016 FOR THE ISSUANCE OF CTC Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439993 GAD-PURCHASE OF TABLET FOR OFFICE USE Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439994 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SPAREPARTS & HEADLIGHTS FOR THE NEW MSWDO TOYOTA HI-LUX MANUAL PICKUP WITH PLATE NO SFA 1642TIRES, FRONT WINDSHIELD & VISOR FOR THE HI-LUX 2.8 AT PICKUP TRUCK Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439995 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11439996 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI-RABBIES VACCINE Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439997 Supply and Delivery of 82 Enterprise Security Software Licenses/Endpoints with an ABC of P160,000.00. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11439998 TO PURCHASE MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR DISASTER AND EMERGENCY RESPONSE OPERATION 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11439999 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINE AND FOOD SUPPLEMENTS FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440000 Rental of Tables, Chairs and Sound System for the use of the Office of the City Mayor - Gender and Development Office for the various events in the City of Biñan, Laguna Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440001 PURCHASE OF SPORTS MATERIALS FOR TRAINING EQUIPMENT FOR SPORTS DEVELOPMENT OFFICE (BCC) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440002 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR DRYER WITH STOCKROOM IN BARANGAY PELAWAY Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440003 ITB-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440004 Procurement of CCTV Camera Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440007 Printing and delivery of Handbook Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440008 Audio and Visual Equipment Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440009 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) UNIT FIXED AND ONE (1) UNIT MOVABLE OUTDOOR LED WALL (RE-POSTING) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440012 Supply and delivery of 24 units Brush Cutter with Paddy Guard to be distributed to the 4K Target beneficiaries in support to their crop production Deadline20 Feb 2026 11440013 Procurement of 1 Lot Drugs and Medicines. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11440014 PDAD-26-ROAD-00004 REDEVELOPMENT OF VISAYAS AVENUE PEDESTRIAN CORRIDOR – NORTHBOUND (ELLIPTICAL ROAD TO ROAD 1) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11440015 OCM-CDF (ENGINEERING)-26-BLDG-00011 REHABILITATION OF CAPRI HEALTH CENTER Deadline12 Mar 2026 11440016 S/D OF GASOLINE AND DIESEL Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440017 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11440018 EMERGENCY RESPONSE ON RECOVERY PROGRAM CLEAN UP Deadline03 Mar 2026 11440019 TAGUITIES-HARDWARE-2026-001 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440020 MATARLINGES-OFFICE-001 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440021 CIA-26-CS1-0259 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND DRINKS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11440022 ENGINEERING-26-BLDG(DB)-00003 DESIGN AND BUILD FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF AUDITORIUM (MULTI-SPORTS FACILITY) BUILDING AT BARANGAY TANDANG SORA IN DISTRICT 6 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11440024 Supply and Delivery of Stainless Polemast for Sea Level Monitoring Station IP Camera Deadline23 Feb 2026 11440025 Industrial Machinery and Equipment for the use of OMSDH Patients Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440026 OCM-CDF(PDAD)-26-PARK(DB)-00007 DESIGN AND BUILD OF THE PROPOSED URBAN GREENING AND REVITALIZATION OF SB PARK AND ITS LINKAGES AT IBP ROAD, BARANGAY BATASAN HILLS Deadline12 Mar 2026 11440027 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11440028 MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF WATER SUPPLIES FOR NIRAAM 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11440029 PURCHASE OF FIRE EXTINGUISHERS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11440030 PROCUREMENT OF GO BAG Deadline03 Mar 2026 11440031 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11440032 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR BPSO Deadline03 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us