Philippines Tenders - 23 February 2026 (Page 1 of 13)

2,562 tenders published in Philippines on 23 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility.

This is page 1 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11525222 International Smart Irrigation Digital Water Infrastructure Specialist Deadline25 Feb 2026 11525371 RFQ 26-02-0020 MEALS OF PATIENTS FOR THE PERIOD MARCH 1-31, 2026 (MEAT) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525374 Procurement of Pork meat for the Food Service Operation for the month of March 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525536 Supply and delivery of Milking Machine (Goat and Cattle) for NDA- Southern Mindanao Deadline27 Feb 2026 11525537 Supply and delivery of Milk Cans for NDA, Southern Mindanao Deadline27 Feb 2026 11525538 R8 26-02-0206 Procurement of Food and catering services for the Capacity Building on Value-Addition of Fishery Products (Milkfish Deboning) cum Organizational Development in Northe Deadline25 Feb 2026 11525744 Meals during the conduct of the Training on Boat Admeasurement Cum Deputation of Admeasurement Officers in the Province of Camarines Sur on March 10-11, 2026 at LGU Calabanga, Cama Deadline02 Mar 2026 11525745 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS SNACK FOR INTENSIVE TRAINING OF GYMNASSTIC FOR REGIONAL QUALIFIERS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525746 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR THE 1ST SEMESTER AREA WIDE SEMINAR ON MARCH 12, 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11525747 Procurement of Various Catering Services 02-002(P)PSWDO Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525748 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Various Programs CSWDO for 2026 and Supply of Meals, Snacks and Accommodation for the Various Programs CSWDO for 2026 (for Guest and Deadline27 Feb 2026 11525749 Request for Quotation on Catering Meals and Snacks Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525750 Food Provision for Various Activities of PLP (Framework Agreement) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11525757 R8 26-02-0202 Procurement of Food, Accommodation, and Transportation for the Reactivation of the Matarinao Bay Alliance on March 10–11, 2026, in Salcedo, Eastern Samar Deadline25 Feb 2026 11525758 RFQ 26-02-0018 MEALS OF PATIENTS FOR THE PERIOD MARCH 1-31, 2026 (EGGS) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525759 RFQ 26-02-0019 MEALS OF PATIENTS FOR THE PERIOD MARCH 1-31, 2026 (FISH) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525760 RFQ 26-02-0016 MEALS OF PATIENTS FOR THE PERIOD MARCH 1-31, 2026 (BREAD) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525761 Lease of Venue including Meals for the Various Learning and Development Programs Deadline25 Feb 2026 11525762 Meals for the Conduct of Workshop and Meeting on TWG on Industrial Classification Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525763 Procurement for the Provision of Catering Services to Various Trainings/ Workshops/ Conferences (Within Cabanatuan City) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525764 Supply and Delivery: Meals and Snacks for the BIGA AD CADT Application (1 lot) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11525765 MEALS AND VENUE FOR THE CONDUCT OF CAPACITY BUILDING ON LEARNER RIGHTS AND PROTECTION FOR SSLG OFFICERS AND ADVISERS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525766 Supply and Delivery of Meals for Various Specific Trainings and Selected Official Activities for CGDSWM in FY 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11525767 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE FOLLOWING ACTIVITIES FOR 2026 NATIONAL WOMEN’S MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525768 Procurement of Meals and Snacks Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525769 R8 26-02-0185 Procurement of FOOD and CATERING SERVICES during the conduct of Training on the Development of a Marketing Plan in the areas under SAAD program in the province of Ley Deadline25 Feb 2026 11525770 R8 26-02-0189 Procurement of FOOD and CATERING SERVICES during the conduct of Training on Bookkeeping and Basic Accounting for Non-Accountant in the areas under SAAD program in the Deadline25 Feb 2026 11525771 Procurement of Venue Lease, Accommodation, Meals, Board and Lodging Services for the Conduct of the ARAL Program Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525772 To provide meals during the various activities of PSWDO. (PR NO. 100(01)26-02-0341;0342;0344) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525774 R8 26-02-0232 Procurement of Food and Catering Services for the conduct of Fishery Cooperative Enterprise Development Consultation Meeting for the Seaweed Farmers and Sagip Saka Or Deadline25 Feb 2026 11525775 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS (2026-02-001556) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525776 Catering Services - 2026 BIR Tax Campaign Kick-off on March 13, 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525777 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011849 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525778 Snacks & Lunch for Civil Registration month Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525779 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011684 CAT. 25 FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525780 Procurement of meals for the Conduct of Language Identification Tool (LIT) Model (Refinement Workshop) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525781 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Fire Prevention Month Activities CY 2026 of BFP Caraga Region Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525782 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LUNCH AND SNACKS INTENDED FOR CAPABILITY TRAINING FOR WOMEN/ENTREPRENEURSHIP IN BASIC LETTUCE CULTIVATION TRAINING (MARCH 24-26,2026) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525783 Provision of Meals, Snacks and Accommodation for the Public Service Continuity Planning Workshop on March 25-27, 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11525784 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED DURING THE 2026 CAPACITY BUILDING ON VIOLENCE AGAINST WOMEN AND THEIR CHILDREN (VAWC) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525785 Procurement of Catering Services to be served on the Gabi ng Parangal during the Siquijor State College's 31st Charter Anniversary (NTC-02-2026-049) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525835 RFQ No. 2026-02-0042: Procurement of Food supplies for the use of Regional Rehabilitation Center for Youth (RRCY) for the 1st semester of CY2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11525836 IB No. 2601-46 Proc. of Goods (Meals, Snacks and Accommodation – within the Municipality of Dauis)(REBID) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11525837 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be served during the Writeshop on Workforce Development Plan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525838 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011846 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525839 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Training and Seminar related to Basic Law Enforcement Deadline27 Feb 2026 11525840 PR No. 2026-02-0010 – Supply and Delivery of Food and Catering Services to be used on March 27, 2025 for the culminating activity of 2026 Women's Month Celebration at Schools Div Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525841 Procurement of 7,000 Pax 1 Meal with Venue under P.R No. 0648-2026-Mayor's Special Fund Deadline18 Mar 2026 11525842 IB No. 2602-80 Proc. of Goods (Meals and Snacks with Venue – within Tagbilaran City) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11525843 Procurement of 1014 pax Pack Meal - Lunch Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525844 RFO/SVP No. 2026-02-203: Meals and Snacks for the Women's Month Celebration @ Old PNP Building - MO-GAD Deadline25 Feb 2026 11525845 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT MEALS AND SNACKS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES” ITB No. G-2026-083 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11525846 RFO/SVP No. 2026-02-195: Meals and Snacks for the Joint Inspection of various business establishments - BPLO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11525847 RFO/SVP No. 2026-02-192: Meals, Snacks, and Accommodation, inclusive of lodging with the use of funtion hall for theCapability building of Child Organization Members - MO-MCPC Deadline25 Feb 2026 11525848 IMPLEMENTATION OF THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR SY 2025-2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525849 Supply and Delivery of Meals, Snacks and Tokens to be used for the Grant-Writing Workshop Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525850 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR PROVINCIAL WOMEN'S SUMMIT USE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525851 S20260516 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline26 Feb 2026 11525852 Meal Service Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525853 Provision for Catering Services during Monthly Meetings, Special and Emergency Meetings in the Preparation for Library Activities of BULS Personnel Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525854 Meals and Snacks for the 2026 Regional Festival of Talents Team Ilocos Sur Delagates Deadline25 Feb 2026 11525855 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR SP Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525856 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PACKED MEALS AND SNACKS FOR PGO-RONDA Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525857 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS (2026-02-001488) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525858 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS(Protection of Children) by OPSWD Deadline25 Feb 2026 11525859 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Catering Services Deadline02 Mar 2026 11525860 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011388 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525874 Provision of Meals for FGD-LAC Session Training (ABM, HOPE, TWG's Work Immersions & etc) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525875 Provision of Food and Accommodation for NSHS Budget Planning 2027 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525876 RFQ 26-02-0017 MEALS OF PATIENTS FOR THE PERIOD MARCH 1-31, 2026 (BEVERAGES) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525877 Catering Services (Meals and Snacks) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525878 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-02-050 MEALS & SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF MANAGEMENT REVIEW ON FEBRUARY 26-27,2026 AT ATI-RTC 02, SMI Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525879 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE USE BY AMADEO BFP FOR FIRE PREVENTION ACTIVITIES 2026 LOCATED @ AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525880 RFQ 26-02-0021 MEALS OF PATIENTS FOR THE PERIOD MARCH 1-31, 2026 (GROCERIES) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525881 RFQ 26-02-0022 MEALS OF PATIENTS FOR THE PERIOD MARCH 1-31, 2026 (FRUITS, VEGETABLES & FRESH FOOD) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525882 Provision of Meals and snacks for Various Health Related Activities of Gen. MacArthur, Eastern Samar Deadline16 Mar 2026 11525883 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602610 CAT. 25 FOOD AND SERVICES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525884 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS WITH VENUE Deadline25 Feb 2026 11525885 R8 26-02-0239 Procurement of Food and Catering Services for the conduct of TWG and SAG meeting for Eastern Visayas and CARAGA Region on March 3-6, 2026 in Surigao City Deadline25 Feb 2026 11525886 MEALS FOR CHARTING THE FUTURE: OFFICIAL LAUNCHING OF THE COMPETENCY-BASED HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT (CBHRM), RSP, AND PMES POLICIES Deadline25 Feb 2026 11525887 FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE TALAKAYAN ON ABRA MINING IN ABRA PROVINCE ON MARCH 2-4,2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525888 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF 4-DAY ONBOARDING FOR ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II (AO II) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525889 Meals & Snacks for VPREI (March 5-6, 2026) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525890 Supply and Delivery of Meals for Summer Sports Festival Inter-Barangay Basketball/Volleyball Tournament-District III, Caloocan City Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525891 Meals & Snacks for PDU (March 3-4, 2026) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525892 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Women’s Meetings Deadline25 Feb 2026 11525893 Supply and Delivery of Meals for the Coverage Team during and Event/Coverage Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525894 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011646 CAT. 25 FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525896 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Senior Citizen Meetings Deadline25 Feb 2026 11525897 RFQ meals and snacks Women's Month Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525898 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE WOMENS MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525899 Supply and delivery of meals & drinks for the Fire Prevention Month activities Deadline25 Feb 2026 11525900 Procurement of food for the conduct of the 2026 CHED National Women's Month Celebration on March 19-20, 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525901 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks to be served for the conduct of Operations, Sangguniang Kabataan of Ilocos Norte Operations, City/Municipality Youth Development Officers Op Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525902 Meals for Workshop on the Preparation of e-Publications for the 2023 CPBI to support the Successful conduct of a 3-day workshop Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525903 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Annual Women's Month Celebration Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525904 2026-01-0042 - Catering services for the conduct of 2026 Regional Integrated Performance Review and Evaluation Workshop on September 1-4, 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11525906 Meals, Snacks and accommodation for WASAR Training Orientation for life guard of floating cottages Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525907 Supply and Delivery of Food (Albay) for the conduct of SAGIP SAKA Orientation Seminar under Sagip Saka 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11525910 Supply and Delivery of Food (Albay) for the conduct of Farmers and Fisherfolks Enterprise Development System (FFEDIS) 2.0 Information Caravan under MDS 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11525911 RFQ No. 357-2026-G (1 Canvass)(meals & snacks) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525914 Procurement of 212 pax Buffet Lunch, etc. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525916 BM2026-02-073 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CWD's, GUESTS AND PRE K COMPLETERS FOR MOVING UP CEREMONY Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525918 Procurement of Meals with Venue and Snacks Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525920 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR NMRAA QUALIFIERS 2026 GYMNASTICS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525922 Procurement of Meals with Venue and Snacks Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525924 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the Training on Basic Urban Gardening and Edible Landscaping for Farmers/FL (Batch 2) on May 26-28, Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525926 Food and Accommodation for the Integration Program for Child Development Teachers and Child Development Workers on April 12-18, 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11525928 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services Deadline25 Feb 2026 11525932 Procurement of food packs for the activity SecurePlate MDN: Matatag na Pagkain para sa Maguindanao del Norte.Strategic food pack allocation to stabilize at-risk households Deadline25 Feb 2026 11525935 INVITATION TO BID FOR the Procurement of Meals, Snacks and Refreshment for the Conduct of the 2026 Municipal Youth Summit Deadline02 Mar 2026 11525937 Procurement of Meals and Snacks - CMO-RFQ-2026-02-016955 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11525939 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Catering Services Deadline02 Mar 2026 11525941 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR SP Deadline24 Feb 2026 11526181 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND MATERIALS TO BE SERVED AND USED DURING EXECUTIVE COURSE ON ICS AND EMERGENCY OPERATIONS CENTER (EOC) TRAINING Deadline24 Feb 2026 11526182 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS WITH VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR OPAG Deadline24 Feb 2026 11526183 Provision of Meals with Venue and Accommodation During the Training of School Leaders on the Revised K to 12 Curriculum (Phase 2 Implementation) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11526184 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies Expenses Deadline24 Feb 2026 11526191 Provision of Catering Services Deadline25 Feb 2026 11526192 Supply and Delivery of meals & snacks for Fire Prevention Month Deadline25 Feb 2026 11526193 Procurement of 685 Pax 1 Meal and 2 Snacks with Venue under P.R No. 0919-2026-City Human Resource Management Department Deadline27 Feb 2026 11526211 Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Training of Trainers on Vegetable Pest and Disease Diagnosis and their Management on April 6-10, 2026 at ATI-RTC 1I, tebag Est, Sta. Barbara, Pa Deadline25 Feb 2026 11526212 LEASE OF VENUE WITH MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF CULMINATION ACTIVITY FOR THE WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION CY 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11526213 Provision of Meals and Snacks Deadline25 Feb 2026 11526214 PROVISION OF GOODS (MEALS AND SNACKS) FOR THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF STOD FOR CY 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11526215 PROVISION OF GOODS (MEALS AND SNACKS) FOR THE SEMINAR ON ENHANCING EMPLOYEES’ WELFARE THROUGH BENEFITS AWARENESS AND STRENGTHENING FIRE SAFETY AND EMERGENCY PREPAREDNESS Deadline25 Feb 2026 11526229 PROVISION OF VENUE WITH MEALS FOR THE DEVELOPING CONTEXTUALIZED SCHOOL-BASED ALTERNATIVE DELIVERY MODE (ADM)IMPLEMENTATION GUIDELINES TO ENHANCE INSTRUCTIONAL ACCESS AND QUALITY Deadline25 Feb 2026 11526473 KALAHI-2026-02-12-O0038: FOR KC-KKB FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF IMELDA Deadline25 Feb 2026 11526475 CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS/ SERVICE ROADS AT MAIN CANAL (STA. 9+730.00-STA. 10+950.00) FOR CHICO RIVER PUMP IRRIGATION SYSTEM TUAO, CAGAYAN Deadline02 Mar 2026 11526476 Improvement of Road Barangay Parang, Bagac, Bataan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11526528 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD, BRGY. TABGON, CARAMOAN, CAMARINES SUR Deadline02 Mar 2026 11526529 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF CLIMATE RESILIENT BARANGAY ROAD, BRGY. HANOY, CARAMOAN, CAMARINES SUR Deadline02 Mar 2026 11526530 Construction/Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road-PAGDILDILAN Deadline11 Mar 2026 11526531 Concreting of Road/Farm to Market Road at Purok Kaimito, Barangay Ilayang Talim, Lucena City Deadline27 Feb 2026 11526532 Construction of Road at Purok Nangkaan, Barangay Ilayang Talim, Lucena City Deadline27 Feb 2026 11526543 26BI0005 (Re-Advertisement) Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Deadline16 Mar 2026 11526544 26BI0004 (Re-Advertisement) Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the Nat Deadline16 Mar 2026 11526570 CONSTRUCTIONOF CORE LOCAL ROAD AT BARANGAY CALUNASAN, MERIDA Deadline16 Mar 2026 11526571 ATI-RTC 02 2025-02-048 MATERIALS FOR RENOVATION OF STAGE OF FOODTECH BUILDING Deadline24 Feb 2026 11526572 CONSTRUCTION OF CORE LOCAL ROAD AT BARANGAY CANBANTUG Deadline16 Mar 2026 11526573 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF BRGY. ROAD AT PUROK 6, COLORADO, SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline02 Mar 2026 11526574 CONSTRUCTION OF CORE LOCAL ROAD AT BARANGAY PUERTO BELLO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11526575 Road Concreting Farm to Market Road @ Prk 1 to 4, Brgy Lapu (MO) - 0310 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11526576 Concreting of Section of Gretchen Road (2026) at Brgy. Sta. Ines Centro Deadline09 Mar 2026 11526577 26KH0023:Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Besigan (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+200), Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental Deadline16 Mar 2026 11526578 Improvement of Access Road in Barangay Tibyawan, Ayungon, Negros Oriental Deadline16 Mar 2026 11526579 25HE0130 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road Deadline17 Mar 2026 11526580 Opening of Brangay Road, Timbao Bacong, Negros Oriental Deadline02 Mar 2026 11526581 26BK0002 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Building/s facilit Deadline16 Mar 2026 11526582 DPWH-RO5-13.5-451.5-2026-02-004 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11526583 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM AT SITIO COGON P-8 BARANGAY VINTAR, VALENCIA CITY, BUKIDNON” ITB No. G-2026-089 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11526584 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT AND EXPANSION OF WATER SYSTEM IN SITIO PUERTA-LANGKANAW, BARANGAY LURUGAN, VALENCIA CITY, BUKIDNON” ITB Deadline05 Mar 2026 11526585 25GGH0063 - Purchase of Common Borrow and Aggregate Subbase Course for Re-shouldering of Unpaved Shoulders within the Jurisdiction of Iloilo 3rd DEO Deadline26 Feb 2026 11526586 IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY. MULTI-PURPOSE PAVEMENT PHASE 2 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11526587 Improvement along Lusod Proper Via Lebeng to Ba-ay FMR Deadline18 Mar 2026 11526588 26BJ0021: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Aritao-Quirino Rd - K026 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11526589 26BJ0020: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s lead Deadline19 Mar 2026 11526590 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND DIESEL FUEL FOR THE REHABILITATION ROADS AT SITIO MALIWANAG KIBANGAY (PACKAGE B) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11526591 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ROAD-GONZALES Deadline04 May 2026 11526592 26BJ0016: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s lead Deadline19 Mar 2026 11526593 26BJ0012: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Deadline19 Mar 2026 11526594 26BJ0008: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Deadline19 Mar 2026 11526595 Supply and Delivery of Construction materials requested by MP Hatimil E. Hassan to be distributed to the conflict-affected and poverty-stricken communities in Basilan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11526596 Supply and Delivery of Construction materials requested by MP Froilyn T. Mendoza for the Non-Moro Indigenous Peoples and Human Rights Victims in MDS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11526618 One Lot Construction of Brgy. Public Kitchen Barangay Anibongon, Jaro, Leyte (Re-bidding) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11526619 26BI0002: Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline16 Mar 2026 11526622 CONSTRUCTION OF CORE LOCAL ROAD AT BARANGAY SAN JOSE, MERIDA Deadline16 Mar 2026 11526623 25GHE011 - Supply and Delivery of Bituminous Materials for used in Pothole Patching Activities along National Roads within Area of Jurisdiction, Argao to Samboan, Cebu Deadline17 Mar 2026 11526624 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL III WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT ANONANG, SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline02 Mar 2026 11526626 26KH0022:Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Bayabas (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+400), Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental Deadline16 Mar 2026 11526627 Improvement of Access Road in Brgy. Banban, Ayungon, Neg. Or. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11526628 CONSTRUCTION OF STREETLIGHTS ALONG NATIONAL HIGHWAYS OF BRGY. TONDOG, TAMALAGON, TAGAS, PANAYAKAN, PUDIOT (MATERIALS ONLY) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11526629 26BK0003 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Building/s facilit Deadline16 Mar 2026 11526631 26BK0001 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Building/s facilit Deadline16 Mar 2026 11526632 CONCRETING AND/OR REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD/BARANGAY ROAD AT BARANGAY BANQUERO (NEW), SALUCONG (ROAD WIDENING) AND BINARSANG (RNR), REINA MERCEDES, ISABELA Deadline16 Mar 2026 11526633 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AND BRIDGES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11526634 Concreting of Vito Village Local Access Road at Brgy. Cacayasen, Burgos, Pangasinan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11526635 RECONDITIONING OF CROSS DRAINAGE CANAL @ PUROK 1 LAOAG, SAN AGUSTIN, ISABELA Deadline03 Mar 2026 11526636 Improvement of Kabayan Barrio Timbak Tourism Road (Debang Section) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11526637 26BJ0030: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s lead Deadline19 Mar 2026 11526638 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND DIESEL FUEL FOR THE REHABILITATION ROADS OF SAN VICENTE KAATUAN (PACKAGE B) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11526639 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD – Purok 5, Barangay Calasgasan, Daet Camarines Norte Deadline02 Mar 2026 11526640 26BJ0017: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s lead Deadline19 Mar 2026 11526641 26BJ0018: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s lead Deadline19 Mar 2026 11526642 26BJ0019: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s lead Deadline19 Mar 2026 11526643 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HALL Deadline13 Mar 2026 11526644 26BJ0010: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Deadline19 Mar 2026 11526645 26BJ0015: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Deadline19 Mar 2026 11526646 26BJ0009: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Deadline19 Mar 2026 11526647 26BJ0013: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Deadline19 Mar 2026 11526648 26BJ0011: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Deadline19 Mar 2026 11526649 26BJ0014: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Deadline19 Mar 2026 11526650 Purchase of Materials for Las Salinas Norte Pumping Station Deadline24 Feb 2026 11526658 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Concreting of Murcon-Old Murcon FMR Deadline09 Mar 2026 11526659 26BI0015 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP): Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadin Deadline16 Mar 2026 11526660 26BI0012 (Re-Advertisement) Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National R Deadline16 Mar 2026 11526661 CONTINUATION OF CONCRETING OF BRGY ROAD / RIGHT OF WAY AT ZONE 4 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11526662 Concreting of Abiog St., Florida Blanca Deadline09 Mar 2026 11526663 26BI0009 (Re-Advertisement) Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the Nat Deadline16 Mar 2026 11526664 Concreting of Farm to Market Road of Barangay Tagabaca Deadline17 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us