Philippines Tenders - 23 February 2026 (Page 4 of 13)

2,562 tenders published in Philippines on 23 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 February 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 4 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11532572 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532573 Purchase and Installation of CCTV Camera at Brgy. Campin, Mahaplag, Leyte Deadline09 Mar 2026 11532574 Purchase of 1 (One) Unit Brand New MiniBus Vehicle of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline17 Mar 2026 11532575 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES (2 GUARDS) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532577 Renovation of Social Hygiene Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532578 Procurement of Manpower and Janitorial Services for CY 2026 (Rebid) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532579 Purchase of Solar Lights and accessories for installation of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline03 Mar 2026 11532581 Purchase of Foods for Fire Prevention Month Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532583 PURCHASE OF CCTV AND OTHER ACCESSORIES USE OF BARANGAY SAN JUAN II CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11532585 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011716 CAT. 36 IT PROVIDER Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532600 R8 26-02-0231 Procurement of Food Packs for the Boat Fabrication Training of Fiberglass-Reinforced Plastic (FRP) Boats for Fisherfolk Beneficiaries from Eastern Samar (Batch 1-4) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532603 RFQ No. 356-2026-G (1 Canvass)(food supply) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532617 Procurement of Medium Multipurpose Assault Weapon (MMAW) with Precision Guided Munition (PGM) for Program 1 Lot (1st Rebidding) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11532629 MOOE2026-001-SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SPORTS SUPPLIES, & SPORTING GOODS FOR THE MAYOR'S 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11532631 Procurement of Souvenirs and Ribbons for the EOSY 2025-2026 of Patricia Homes ES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532634 Supply and delivery of Dairy Animal Disease testing Kit for NDA, Southern Mindanao Deadline27 Feb 2026 11532635 Supply and delivery of LN2 Mother tanks and field tanks for NDA Southern Mindanao Deadline27 Feb 2026 11532636 PROCUREMENT OF BIOLOGICAL (PCEC RBIS VACCINE, EQUINNE RABIES IMMUNOGLOBULIN, TETANUS TOXOID AND HUMAN TETANUS IMMUNOGLOBULIN) FOR MINGLANILLA ANIMAL BITE TREATMENT CENTER OF RHU CE Deadline11 Mar 2026 11532637 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL, GASOLINE, OIL, AND LUBRICANTS FOR CY 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11532638 Supply and Delivery of Arnis Supplies for Grassroots Program of Philippine Eskrima Kali Arnis Federation, Inc. (PEKAF) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11532639 Supply and delivery of Dairy Animal Supplement for NDA, Southern Mindanao Deadline27 Feb 2026 11532640 Supply of Liquid Nitrogen (LN2) for NDA, Southern Mindanao Deadline27 Feb 2026 11532641 Procurement of Food Stuff Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532642 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline26 Feb 2026 11532643 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2026 11532644 PURCHASE AND DELIVER OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF QUARTERLY EARTHQUAKE AND FIRE DRILLS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532645 PURCHASE AND DELIVER OF READY-MADE RIBBONS AND MATERIALS FOR LEI GARLAND FOR GRADE 12 GRADUATION CEREMONY Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532646 Procurement of Materials for the Construction of Pathwalk Deadline09 Mar 2026 11532647 Purchase of CCTV Camera at Brgy. Malinao, Mahaplag, Leyte Deadline09 Mar 2026 11532648 MOOE & RRMF, 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11532649 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Expenses Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532650 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION NO.: 2026-02-019 Supply, Fabrication, Printing and Delivery of Information, Education and Communication (IEC) Materials for the Office of the Secretary of the Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532651 PROCUREMENT OF 6 LOTS FOOD STUFF Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532652 PROCUREMENT OF 3 LOTS PRINTING SERVICES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532653 25GDK0068 - Procurement of Wheel Tire with Tire Mounting, Wheel Balance and Camber Alignment for Eleven (11) Service Vehicle of DPWH Quezon 1st District Engineering Office Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532654 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011735 CAT. 77 FABRICATION Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532655 25PG0094 -Repair/Maintenance of Bridge Abutment Protection – Keb-keb Bridge (B04883LZ) along Kiangan-Tinoc-Buguias Road, Barangay Poblacion, Tinoc, Ifugao Deadline17 Mar 2026 11532656 Supply and Delivery of Eight (8) Units Air Purifier, per BSP Technical Specifications and Terms and Conditions Deadline27 Feb 2026 11532657 MDRRM - Emergency Light for Evacuation Centers Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532658 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602633 CAT. 94 SERVICES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532659 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602628 CAT. 103 EVENT ORGANIZER Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532660 RFQ No. 2026-02-006: Purchase of Coldmix for Patching of Potholes, Within the District Deadline27 Feb 2026 11532661 Supply and Delivery of Water Disconnection Supplies for February to June Consumption Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532662 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF KIMAGTING ES OFFICE & SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532663 Procurement of ICT Asset Inventory and Patch Management Subscription (2nd Posting) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532664 Supply of materials and labor for maintenance of Isuzu Boondock Dmax 2021 model- SCA 9348 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11532665 Supply of Materials and installation of Genuine Throttle body assembly for Isuzu Boondock Dmax 2021 model- SCA 9348 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11532666 Repainting of Exterior Walls and Removal and Replacement of Damaged Windows of BIR RR 3- Cagayan Valley Regional Office Building Deadline18 Mar 2026 11532667 ATI-RTC 02 2025-06-027 AIRCONDITIONING UNITS MAINTENANCE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532668 Supply and Delivery of Meeting Kits Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532669 GOODS-2026-0244- PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER FOR THE PERSONS WITH DISABILITY AFFAIRS OFFICE OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532670 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL CABLES, WIRES, AND TAPES FOR WATER SYSTEM FACILITIES” Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532671 PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTER LAPTOP FOR ITSU Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532672 ATI-RTC 02 2026-02-047 CUSTOMIZED TRAINING SUPPLIES UNDER CFIDP Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532673 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use of Paluan Community Hospital Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532674 25HE0125 (Re-bid) - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Public Water Supply System – Construction of Solar Water System, Barangay B Deadline17 Mar 2026 11532675 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011609 CAT. 36 IT PROVIDER Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532676 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011857 CAT. PUBLICATION Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532677 25GHE012 - Supply and Delivery of Road Safety Devices for Used in Repainting of Faded Pavement Markings along National Roads within Area of Jurisdiction, Argao to Samboan, Cebu Deadline17 Mar 2026 11532678 25GHE010 - Supply and Delivery of Road Safety Devices and Bituminous Material for use along National Roads within Area of Jurisdiction, Argao to Samboan, Cebu Deadline17 Mar 2026 11532679 ATI-RTC 02 202-01-008 PPE'S for the Training on Pesticide Handling and Mngt. for Farmer Leaders 4 batches Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532680 Proposed Electric Vehicle Charging Station Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532681 3,000 pax Meals and 4,000 pax Snacks Deadline02 Mar 2026 11532682 Procurement of Office Supplies and Equipment for Payroll Services Unit Deadline26 Feb 2026 11532683 Purchase of 45 rolls HDPE Pipes (100mtrs/roll) for the distribution of the Provincial Government of Albay province-wide (PR NO. 100(01)26-02-0241) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532684 ATI-RTC 02 2026-02-040 SOLAR POWERED WATER SYSTEM Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532685 EMERGENCY PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR 2026 AT MUNICIPALITY OF MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11532686 Acquisition of Multicab for Garbage Collector Deadline06 Mar 2026 11532687 Catering Services Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532688 Drugs and Medicines Deadline27 Feb 2026 11532703 INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERAS ALONG JUDGE JOSE STREETS, ANTONIO STREETS, REYES STREETS, ESCOBAR STREETS, CUSTODIO STRRETS, AND BARRERA STREETS AT BARANGAY 2 GEN. CANDIDO TIRONA, DAL Deadline02 Mar 2026 11532707 26BI0001 (Re-Advertisement) Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP): Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the Nati Deadline16 Mar 2026 11532708 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 80 SETS OF TOKEN FOR THE CONDUCT OF PARANGAL SA MGA ANAK NG OFWs SA REHIYON UNO ON MARCH 7, 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532709 RENTAL OF LIGHTS AND SOUNDS, GRAND VIP STAGE, LEDWALL, TENTS, TABLE, BARRICADE FENCE, MOVABLE BLEACHERS, CONFETTI AND SMOKE MACHINE FOR SUGAT KABANHAWAN FESTIVAL 2026 AT MINGLANILL Deadline11 Mar 2026 11532710 Supply and delivery Cow and Goat Caricature/ 3D Models for NDA, Southern Mindanao Deadline27 Feb 2026 11532711 26BI0006 (Re-Advertisement) Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP): Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the Na Deadline16 Mar 2026 11532712 Provision and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532713 Purchase of Foods for Volunteer skills Demonstration: Enhancing Community Resilience Through Preparedness and Response Readiness Deadline27 Feb 2026 11532714 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Covered Court(Bleachers) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11532715 Provision and Delivery of Office Supplies for ARAL Program Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532716 Supply and Delivery of 12 units Tires for the Utility Vehicles Deadline27 Feb 2026 11532717 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts and Accessories for use of 53EBDE, PA Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532718 26BI0003 (Re-Advertisement) Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP): Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the Nati Deadline16 Mar 2026 11532719 Provision and delivery of Cleaning Supplies under Project i-KKL MO! Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532720 RFQ PR 26-02-041 EGGS, 55-60G PER PC, 30 PCS/TRAY Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532721 Provision and Delivery of Office Supplies-SHS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532722 Procurement of Consumable Supplies for the ID Printing of BTA Employees, BTA-BARMM Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532724 Bid No. OSDS-2026-0031 PR No. 2026-02-0043 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532725 Provision and Delivery of Supplies for ICT Month 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532726 26MI0014: ASPHALT OVERLAY ALONG MAKILALA-ALLAH VALLEY RD - K1629 + 976 - K1631 + 134 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11532727 PURCHASE OF CONSUMABLES FOR THE PREVENTUVE MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS GOVERNMENT VEHICLE OF THE CITY OF IMUS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532728 GF 26 034: Provision of Internet Leased Line Subscription and Printing Equipment for the Computerization Program Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532729 FIREWORKS FOR OPENING PROGRAM FOR NORTHERN MINDANAO REGIONAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION MEET (NMRAA) (2026-02-8357) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532730 Provision of printed shirts for the activity of Masaganang Coco-Buhayan: Radyo Eskwela sa Pagniniyugan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532731 REHABILITATION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM ALONG YANGCO ROAD (RE-BIDDING) AT UPPER GENERAL LUNA WITH PROJECT ID NO. 8918-26-33 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11532732 GF 26 035: Provision of various JobStart Philippines Advocacy and Promotional Materials for FY2026 Implementation Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532733 ARTISTIC DIRECTOR FOR SUGAT KABANHAWAN FESTIVAL, SUGAT KABANHAWAN FESTIVAL QUEEN AND EASTER FEAST OF RESURRECTION (SUGAT SA KADLAWN) AT MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline11 Mar 2026 11532734 Construction of Drainage System at Del Pilar St. Extension, Brgy. Talisoy Deadline18 Mar 2026 11532735 Supply and Delivery of Various Vaccines Deadline03 Mar 2026 11532736 INSTALLATION OF LIGHTS AT SKATE PARK CITY GOVERNMENT CENTER BULIHAN CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532737 Production Services for Promotional Corporate Video for NDA, Southern Mindanao Deadline27 Feb 2026 11532738 Procurement of Office Supplies for Patricia Homes ES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532739 R8 26-02-0228 Procurement of Food for the conduct of FARMC Strengthening Activities with selected Municipal and City Fisheries and Aquatic Resources Management Councils in Leyte Pr Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532740 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT BIOMETRIC WITH INSTALLATION AND TRAININGS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11532741 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be served during the Conduct of Employment Summit 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532742 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES TO BE USED FOR INDIGENT PATIENTS OF CAUAYAN DISTRICT HOSPITAL (HAPI) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532743 Solar Light Installation at Purok Kolo Dekiam, Maghaway, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline02 Mar 2026 11532744 Supply and Delivery of Logistical Requirements for 6th PCG-MARINA Forum 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532745 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP FOR ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532746 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER @Balanni (REPOST) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11532747 Tokens & awards Deadline10 Mar 2026 11532748 Repair and Maintenance of Buildings for 1IMB,IMCOM amounting to PHP 179,726.00 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532749 K9 Supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532750 Procurement of Batteries for Firetrucks CY 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532751 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURES FOR MUNICIPAL REGISTRAR OFFICE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532752 Engagement of a Contractor for the Repair and Maintenance of Stationary Screw Compressors for Mine 3 Coal Project Deadline26 Feb 2026 11532753 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR FABRICATION SECTION USE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532754 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FRUITS AND VEGETABLES FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026 (BAGUIO BEANS, ETC.) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532755 Soundsystem Rental for the Month of March 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532756 Procurement of Tires for Firetrucks CY 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532757 Procurement of Group Student Personal Accident Insurance/Annual (GF-2026-01-00644 & STF-2026-02-01344 ) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532758 Elevated Solar Dryers, Fish Stall Live holding tank and Chilling Tank for Various Fisheries Projects of BFAR Caraga CY 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532759 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for BAC Office Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532760 TARPAULIN PRINTING Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532761 School Mini Gym Phase 1 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11532762 Supplies and Consumables for Moving-Up and Recognition 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11532763 Procurement of common-use-supplies (PR-2026-02-74) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532764 Repair & Maintenance of Isuzu Water Tender Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532765 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEAVY-DUTY STEEL STORAGE RACK Deadline27 Feb 2026 11532766 Supply and Delivery of Various Janitorial Supplies for Three (3) Months Deadline27 Feb 2026 11532767 CONSTRUCTION OF BREAKWATER Deadline03 Mar 2026 11532768 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532769 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011747 CAT. 27 FURNITURE AND FIXTURES (ERGONOMIC AND EUROTECH TYPE) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532770 PURCHASE OF NEW BORN KIT FOR BIRTHING MOTHER Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532771 MEEDO-MSTC - Fuel, Oil & Lubricants for 1st Quarter CY 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532772 PROCUREMENT OF FIVE HUNDRED (500) PIECES TOTE BAGS FOR THE CELEBRATION OF NATIONAL WOMEN'S MONTH 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532773 Supply and Delivery of Technical and Scientific Equipment for Rapid Damage and Needs Assessment (RDANA) Mission Kit of MDRRM Office Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532774 Procurement of Office Supplies, Ink and Toner for 2nd Qtr. 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11532775 Supply, delivery and installation of PEZA logo and build-up letters with lights for the PEZA-BCEZ Multipurpose Building Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532776 524 PIECE JACKSON PRATT HEMOCONDUCT DRAIN FR.15 100ML RECEPTACLE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532777 Purchase of Furniture and Fixtures to be used at JBDAPH (PR NO. 100(01)26-02-0270) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532778 Procurement of Various Tires ( RFQ 2026-0220-037 PIMO) Equipment Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532779 Repair and Maintenance of Other Structure for 1IMB, IMCOM amounting to PHP 1,233,330.00 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532780 Supply and Delivery of Animal and Zoological Supplies for Implementation of OAP 2025 (continuing) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11532781 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Guedel Airway size 3 and other medical supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532782 Procurement of Ready to lay pullets and Animal Feeds- RFQ 356 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11532783 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT FOR STRENGTHENING SKILLS DEVELOPMENT OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM TECHNICAL VOCATIONAL LEARNERS Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532784 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE AIRCON CLEANING FOR MUNICIPAL SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532785 Supply and Delivery of spare parts, accessories and lubricant with service labor for the repair and maintenance of various motor vehicles Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532786 general merchandise Deadline10 Mar 2026 11532787 198 PIECE PLASMA STERILIZATION CASETTE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532788 Supply and Delivery of Submersible Pumps Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532789 70 BOX OF 12 SURGICAL STEEL WIRE M650G 12'S Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532790 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL AT BARANGAY 2 GEN. CANDIDO TIRONA, DALAHICAN CAVITE CITY Deadline02 Mar 2026 11532791 SD of Materials for Construction of Perimeter Fence @ Slaughterhouse, P1, Ibo Malalag Deadline27 Feb 2026 11532792 PROCUREMENT OF SNACKS FOR THE CELEBRATION OF NATIONAL WOMEN'S MONTH 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532793 IB 2026-034 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR CY 2026 REQUIREMENTS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11532794 Supply and Delivery of Various Hardware Materials Deadline02 Mar 2026 11532795 Tokens & awards Deadline10 Mar 2026 11532796 KUMALIWAT ES 1st QUARTER OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532797 For CEO Vehicle.-656 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11532798 PRINTING OF LETTERHEAD MULTICOPY PAPER LONG.SHORT AND MAILING ENVELOPE Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532799 PROCUREMENT OF FIRST AID KIT Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532800 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS I.C.T. SOFTWARE SUBSCRIPTIONS RENEWAL (VSU-GOODS-27-07) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11532801 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use of Abra de Ilog Community Hospital Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532802 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL (2026-02-001367) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532803 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY FACILITY (HEALTH STATION) AT MERRYLAND, BUENAVISTA, BOHOL Deadline04 Mar 2026 11532804 For Malaybalay City BPSO and Responders Day.CMO-083 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11532805 PROCUREMENT OF 3 LOTS GENERAL MERCHANDISE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532806 Procurement of School/Office and other Supplies for CROSSING CENTRAL ES, Libona II District Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532807 IB No. 2602-75 Proc. of Goods (Office Supplies) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11532808 MEEDO-MSTC - Office Supplies for 1st Quarter CY 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532809 Construction of Day Care Center at Brgy. San Sotero - Phase I (2026) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11532810 LBRDC Head Office (RFQ 2026-L024) NWM 2026 ADVOCACY ITEMS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532811 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOKEN (2026-02-001557) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532812 1000 QUADRUPLE BLOOD BAG 450ML Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532813 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - Procurement of Training Materials for the Conduct of the Inter-Agency Council Against Trafficking (IACAT) Advocacy and Communications Committee (ADVOCOM) An Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532814 RFQ No 2026-02-019 Supply Materials for ORD-RICTU unit supplies for support operations (ICT Office Supplies) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11532815 Purchase of Various Office Supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532816 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Consumables Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532817 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2601579 CAT. 43 OFFICE EQUIPMENT B Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532818 Construction of Day Care Center at Brgy. Macaguing - Phase I (2026) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11532819 RFO/SVP No. 2026-02-189: Packed Meals and Snacks for the Women's Summit 2026 - MSWDO Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532820 IB No. 2602-84 Proc. of Goods (Batteries, Tires and Others) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11532821 Improvement of Day Care Centers (2026) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11532822 Construction of Brgy. Covered Court - Phase II at Brgy. Caanamongan (2026) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11532823 Procurement of Health Maintenance Organization (HMO) Services Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532824 Planning and Provision of Technical Assistance on the Professional Development Programs (PDPs) for PRC-CPD Accreditation for Forging Partners, Science, Araling Panlipunan, Values E Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532825 ITB No. G-2026-086 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR PHO AND BUKPCLO” Deadline05 Mar 2026 11532826 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011653 CAT. 6 AUTO REPAIR SHOP Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532827 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEEDLINGS AND SEEDS (2026-01-000538) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532828 Purchase of General Merchandise Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532829 PURCHASE OF GOODS FOR DIETARY SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING FOR NUTRITIONALLY AT RISK CHILDREN BASED FROM OPT 2026 RESULT Deadline13 Mar 2026 11532830 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011587 CAT. 56 SPARE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR LIGHT AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532831 ITB No. G-2026-085 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTI AEDES BORNE DISEASES SUPPLIES FOR PHO” Deadline05 Mar 2026 11532832 Kit for Womens Month Deadline26 Feb 2026 11532833 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Video Wall Panel, per BSP Technical Specifications and Terms and Conditions Deadline02 Mar 2026 11532834 RFQ#26-02-0006 (PR#26-02-0030) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532835 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE (PMS) OF AIR CONDITIONING UNIT AT THE SMWD MAIN BUILDING Deadline26 Feb 2026 11532836 Procurement of Founding Shirt Deadline24 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us