Philippines Tenders - 23 February 2026 (Page 5 of 13)

2,562 tenders published in Philippines on 23 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 February 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Medals & Coins, Education & Training, Telecom, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Adhesive & Labels, Meters.

This is page 5 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Medals & Coins, Education & Training, Telecom, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Adhesive & Labels, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11532838 LAPTOP Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532839 Guns & Weapons Deadline10 Mar 2026 11532840 Provision of rice for the activity Compassion that Sustains: Malasakit na May Gawa sa Maguindanao del Norte.Province-wide rice support ensuring household stability Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532841 RFQ 1st MAGBABADIL ES Deadline27 Feb 2026 11532842 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532843 VARIOUS PERISHABLE ITEMS FOR QUOTATION Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532844 R&M Motor Vehicle (26-01-0117) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532846 Purchase and Delivery of Uniforms for the 2026 Regional Festival of Talents Team Ilocos Sur Delagates Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532847 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Supplies, Materials and Equipment Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532848 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Emergency Response Vehicle: Pick up type for Carcar Fire Station Deadline17 Mar 2026 11532849 Procurement of food packs for the activity FoodBridge MDN: Tulay sa Seguridad ng Pagkain sa Maguindanao del Norte.Sustainable food assistance strengthening community stability Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532850 Supply and Delivery of General Merchandise Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532851 Goods 2026-012 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Supplies, Equipment and Devices, Catbalogan City Deadline16 Mar 2026 11532852 Supply and Delivery of Books for the JRSMU- Katipunan Campus Library Deadline27 Feb 2026 11532853 CONSTRUCTION OF CLUSTERED INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11532854 Request for Quotation for 2 Pcs Tissue Processor, etc 0014 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532855 Food Supplies - Mayor's Office Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532856 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE USE OF DIFFERENT BARANGAYS IN THE CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532857 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Token and Awards to be used for the Center’s Training and Activities for FY 2026 under Corn Program Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532858 40 BOX OF 12 SURGICAL STEEL WIRE M660G 12'S Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532859 Completion of (7.5Mx1.5M) Two Storey Multi-Purpose Building Deadline03 Mar 2026 11532860 INVITATION TO PAKYAW GROUPS FOR BALIANAGO (CALAMBA AREA) Construction of Bench Flume MFD 1 @ Sta. 0+000 - 0+248 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532861 Provisions of 7 airconditioned van rental to fetch the 140 participants from Daraga Airport to Hotel Accommodation vice-versa during the NIA-NCIA GENERAL ASSEMBLY on March 17-19, 2 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11532862 Open Steel Shelf Cabinet Heavy Duty Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532863 RFO/SVP No. 2026-02-210: Supplies and Materials (including Training Kits) for the Capability Building for TPC members - MO-CAS Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532864 Supply & Delivery of Portable Radio Communication & Cloud Sim Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532865 MGPINSVP 2026-020 - Repair and Maintenance of Ambulance (F1N995) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532866 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use in the Operation of Provincial Governor's Office Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532867 RFQ 035-02-2026 PURCHASE OF PHOTO WALL FRAME FOR THE LEGISLATIVE BUILDING Deadline26 Feb 2026 11532868 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES & OTHER MATERIALS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532869 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532870 PRN 032-INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION-VALTECH-GOODS-2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11532871 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SOUND AND OR COMMUNICATION SYSTEM EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532872 PROCUREMENT OF WHITE BOARD AND STEP LADDER Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532873 To be used for Super Health Center, City Health Office and Upper Pulangi Lying In Center.-065 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11532874 PURCHASE OF ASSISTIVE DEVICE FOR OUR SENIOR CITIZENS AND PWD Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532875 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532876 Electrical Supplies Deadline26 Feb 2026 11532877 Procurement of ICT Equipment for the operation of the Office of DOST MIMAROPA and PSTOs Deadline27 Feb 2026 11532878 PROCUREMENT OF PVC ID CARDS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532879 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532880 Procurement of Supplies for Moving Up, Graduation and Recognition Rites for School Year 2025-2026 of Porfirio G. Comia Memorial National High School. Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532881 Procurement and Delivery of Motor Vehicle Deadline16 Mar 2026 11532882 Procurement of Customized Medals and Badges for BFP Caraga Region CY 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532883 Restoration and Renovation of Lara Hall, Ground and Second Floors, College of Public Health, University of the Philippines Manila Deadline17 Mar 2026 11532884 Procurement of ID Sling with ID Protector for the University Press Deadline27 Feb 2026 11532885 Printing & Publication Exps(26-01-0176) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532886 ICT Office Supplies Exps (26-01-0175) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532887 SAFE Program-Repair of comfort rooms at the Related Subjects Area (beside Mrs. Abuels' Room)-Instructional Materials for SMAW G11 learners Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532888 Tire # 12R 22.5 for Tour Bus RJC-918 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532889 MEEDO-ERMO - Office Supplies for 1st Quarter CY 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532890 Representation Expenses (26-01-0168) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532891 Supply and Delivery of Drum and Lyre Instruments for Solano East Central School Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532892 FOR USE DURING THE CONDUCT OF CAGAYAN DRRM OFFICERS 1ST QUARTERLY MEETING AND BENCHMARKING IN SANCHEZ MIRA Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532893 sound system Deadline09 Mar 2026 11532894 Supply and Delivery of Acoustic Materials for IBC New Studio Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532895 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Agricultural Supplies to be used for the Center’s Training and Activities for FY 2026 under Corn Program Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532896 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BARANGAY SANTICON,BADIAN,CEBU Deadline24 Mar 2026 11532897 Various medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for TMC- Clinic Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532898 Supply and Delivery of Sports Equipment for the PEZA-BCEZ Multi Purpose Center Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532899 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11532900 Engagement of a Contractor to Conduct General Cleaning and Preventive Maintenance Services of Air-Conditioning Units for PNOC EC Coal Operations Group in Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline26 Feb 2026 11532901 Procurement of Housekeeping Supplies (SVp-26-02-065) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11532902 Procurement of ICT Equipment for the Office of the President Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532903 PR NO. 26-02-171 NATIVE CHICKEN Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532904 Supply & Delivery of 1 unit Automatic Egg Incubator Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532905 Construction of Batoan-Akikian Farm to Market Road Deadline02 Mar 2026 11532906 Supply and Delivery of Dialysis Supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532907 300 Piece Central Line Drape Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532908 PR# 2026.02.019 Service Provider for the Conduct of Tourism Promotions Board (TPB) 2026 GAD Awards Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532909 Food and Accommodation for the Capacity Building on Localization of the Infant-Toddler Early Development (ITED) Program on March 23-28, 2026 (Batch 1) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11532910 ICT Software Subscription (26-01-0165) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532911 PR-2026-MSWD-C7-0039 - Procurement of Various Materials for ECCD Repair Works Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532912 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline02 Mar 2026 11532913 Supply and Delivery of GYM COVER with STORAGE RACK Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532914 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE WITH BEAUTIFUL GATE located at PERFECTO SAGARINO NHS, BRGY. LABON, SULOP, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline17 Mar 2026 11532915 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT, PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR CITY ENGINEERING OFFICE USE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532916 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532918 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of the License Subscription of the existing Hyper Converge Infrastructure (HCI) Server Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532919 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT OF ITG,TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 457,308 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532920 Training Supplies Exps (26-01-0163) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532921 PURCHASE OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532922 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CGDNCR-CL PLAQUE, MEMENTO AND OTHER PARAPHERNALIA Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532923 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO DIFFERENT BARANGAYS/ ORGANIZATIONS Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532924 Supply and Delivery of Appreciation Items for the National Women's Month Celebration 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532925 Siphoning of human waste and declogging of pipes and drainage at JBDAPH (PR NO. 100(01)26-02-0269) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532926 PRN 023-SCHOOL UNIFORMS-ES-LSB-MO-GOODS-2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11532927 PRINTING OF TEST PAPER FOR QUARTER 4 PERIODIC TEST Deadline27 Feb 2026 11532928 PB-03-03-26 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Construction of Drainage Canals Without Cover (Open Canal) at Ferido St., Prk. 3, La Filipina, Tagum City (PR Deadline03 Mar 2026 11532929 MEO - Heavy Equipment Parts for Terex Backhoe Repair Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532930 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FURNITURE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532931 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DATA CABINET FOR NETWORK SERVER OF PCIC ROI Deadline27 Feb 2026 11532932 Renovation and Improvement of RHU-Clinic at Brgy. Magsasaka, San Fernando, Masbate Deadline02 Mar 2026 11532933 Procurement of 1 Electric drill for agricultural carpentry works of Sum-ag Farm School Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532934 MDRRMO - Purchase of Tires & Spare Parts for Ambulance & RDANA Vehicle Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532935 100 PCS ADULT FLOWSENSOR COMPATIBLE TO UTAS/UVENT VENTILATOR Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532936 VARIOUS TESTS FOR NUTRITIONAL LABELING FOR MPCO (5394) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532937 Supply & Delivery of Various Foodstuff for MAM-2026-0085 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532938 Procurement of Food Supplies for Rice Assistance to Patrol Base (CAFGU's) of AFP (19th SF) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532939 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES FOR PUROKALUSUGAN PROGRAM (E-KONSULTA) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532940 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF STREETLIGHT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11532941 S20260539 Procurement of Printing Services Deadline26 Feb 2026 11532942 MEDICINES FOR THE USE OF CHO FOR RABIES CONTROL PROGRAM (RABIES VACCINE, HUMAN I.P) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532943 EIM Innovation proposal Final CCTV_025712 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11532944 Supply and Delivery of Tools for the official use of Malay Elementary School - Schoolboard, Malay, Aklan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532945 PB-03-03-26 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Improvement of Drainage Canals at Nabintad Riverside Road, Prk. 1A, Madaum, Tagum City (PR#100-26-02-00405) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11532946 Improvement of Natdok-Babalak Potable Water System Deadline02 Mar 2026 11532947 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL RECLINER CHAIR WITH IV POLE (FEBRUARY 2026) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532948 S/D OF THREE (3) PCS TIRE 2.55x17 (R&M OF MOTORCYCLE) AND TWENTY FOUR (24) OTHER LI OF HCER, PA (PHP 211,625.00) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532949 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PLASTIC TABLES AND CHAIRS TO BE USED IN THE OFFICE OF THE MAYOR Deadline02 Mar 2026 11532950 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT DIGITAL SCOREBOARD LED Deadline02 Mar 2026 11532951 ITB No. 2026-G-01-01: Purchase of Medicines (for Lagawe Super Health Center) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11532952 Functional Fire Detection and Alarm System of LGU - Buildings Deadline16 Mar 2026 11532953 Purchase of 3,100 Medical Oxygen Refill to be used of patients undergoing treatment at JBDAPH. (PR NO. 100(01)26-02-0272) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532954 Procurement of School and Office Supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532955 Procurement of Office Supplies for School Consumption for 1st Quarter of CY 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11532956 womens month forum 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532957 PROCUREMENT OF SCOURING PAD STANDARD AND OTHER JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532958 Purchase of Materials for Construction of Drainage Canal in Prk. San Agustin, Poblacion (MDRRMO) - 0261 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11532959 RFQ No. 2026-027 A: Procurement of Siphoning Services and Maintenance of Septic Tank for CY 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532960 Provision of rice for the activity Bangon Negosyo Initiative: Rice Aid for Micro & Small Enterprises in Maguindanao del Norte.Targeted rice aid to help distressed micro and small e Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532961 180 bottles Albendazole 15 percent Suspension, 1 ltr/bot., etc. (36 items) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11532962 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Barcode Sticker Labels and Blood Bag Label Stickers Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532963 S/D of 40 set Wreath round type (attached technical specifications) & 1 other Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532964 Procurement of rubber matting for Nissan Urvan (FC-4A-26-014) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11532965 Procurement of 25 units TV console on melamine laminated plywood, etc. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532966 RFQ No. 358-2026-G (1 Canvass)(animal feeds) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532967 SUPPLY, DELIVERY OF ATM THERMAL PAPER AND CONTINUOUS FORM- 1 PLY Deadline27 Feb 2026 11532968 Supply and Delivery of Maintenance Supplies and Materials for Post Harvest Section Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532969 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory/Processing Equipment Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532970 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO HUNDRED SIXTY-SIX (266) PIECES OF PURPLE ROUND NECK T-SHIRT INCLUDING PRINTING Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532971 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT OF ITG,TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 287,586.00 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532972 Supply Labor and Materials for the Repair of Turbine Motor (Constant Pressure System) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11532973 STAGE/VENUE SETUP Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532974 Printing Services Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532975 Various Supplies and Materials for Mass Recognition and Awarding of Certificate of Completion Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532976 TRAINING OF BASIC INCIDENT COMMAND SYSTEM (BICS) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532977 BUFFER SOLUTION PH7 (5379) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532978 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (REPAINTING OF WALLS & CEILINGS) @TABANG Deadline02 Mar 2026 11532979 Procurement of Fully Synthetic D. Engine Oil & 6 others ( RFQ 2026-0220-036 PIMO) Equipment Deadline24 Feb 2026 11532980 Improvement of School Buildings Deadline27 Feb 2026 11532981 Supply and Delivery of Spare parts and equipment for Light Equipment Vehicle at NIA Regional Office 5, Naga City Deadline27 Feb 2026 11532982 JOB ORDER: To supply labor & materials for the REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH STATION, BRGY. GUIMBALA-ON, Silay City. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11532983 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materials for the repair of NIA Quarters at NIA RO V, Naga City Deadline27 Feb 2026 11532985 TRANSPORTATION VEHICLES FOR OFFICIAL USE OF THE OFFICE OF THE CITY COUNCILOR Deadline25 Feb 2026 11532986 Rehabilitation of Multi-purpose Hall Deadline02 Mar 2026 11533010 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE INSTALLATION OF LED SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS located at SITIO MANGKAY, KISULAN, KIBLAWAN, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline17 Mar 2026 11533019 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE IN BARANGAY TAMOKOE ECCD Deadline13 Mar 2026 11533032 Supply and Delivery of One set Desktop PC under PR 14127 and One unit Laptop under PR 14128 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11533036 Purchase of Fuels and Oils for the use of Various Garbage Vehicle, GSO, Silay City. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11533037 S20260495 Procurement of AUDIO Visual Equipment Deadline26 Feb 2026 11533038 26BJ0029: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Bridge Program - Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Papaya Br. 2 (B04443LZ) al Deadline19 Mar 2026 11533039 WOMEN'S MONTH 2026 (Launching) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11533040 INVITATION TO BID FOR the Procurement of Food Items for the Disaster Preparedness Deadline02 Mar 2026 11533041 26BJ0026: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Bridge Program - Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Lobo Br. (B01249LZ) along Deadline19 Mar 2026 11533042 (GO-PDRRMO) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Animal/Zoological Supplies Deadline25 Feb 2026 11533043 Provision of rice for the activity NegosyoCare MDN: Rice Support for the Growth of Micro & Small Enterprises in Maguindanao del Norte.Rice distribution support to stabilize and str Deadline25 Feb 2026 11533044 26BJ0025: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Bridge Program - Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Dumog Br. (B04650LZ) along Deadline19 Mar 2026 11533045 BAC-NT/RFQ 2026-02-001 Machine Rental Deadline24 Feb 2026 11533046 PROCUREMENT OF TRANSPORTATION SERVICES FOR OFFICIAL TRAVELS OF PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL CALABARZON REGION CAMPUS IN BATANGAS CITY EMPLOYEES AND SCHOLARS FOR CALENDAR YEAR 202 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11533047 26BJ0024: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Bridge Program - Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Batu Br. (B02767LZ) along Deadline19 Mar 2026 11533048 S/D of 6 pcs UPS 2200VA & 3 others Deadline24 Feb 2026 11533049 S20260494 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline26 Feb 2026 11533050 MO-Peace & Order - Purchase of Vegetables (seeds) and Materials (Lot A,B & D) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11533051 Supply and Delivery of Various office Supplies for Supply and Property Unit 1st Quarter Stocks. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11533052 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT WASHING MACHINE FOR SPH-MAITUM (RE-NP)` Deadline24 Feb 2026 11533053 Provision of rice for the activity Shared Strength: Lakas ng Bayan sa Maguindanao del Norte.Coordinated rice support for food and income security Deadline25 Feb 2026 11533054 MO-Peace & Order - Purchase of Materials & Foods for Bantay Dagat Program (Lot B,C & D) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11533055 Bonga Pump #2 PIS; Repair of Pump/Motor Components; Repair of Pump Irrigation System Fund; CY 2024 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11533056 S20260484 Procurement of Printing Services Deadline26 Feb 2026 11533057 Provision of rice for the activity Steady Tables Initiative: Matatag na Hapag para sa Maguindanao del Norte.Supplemental rice aid for marginalized barangays Deadline25 Feb 2026 11533058 PROCUREMENT OF MONTHLY PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF 78 UNITS AIRCON FOR EVERY OTHER MONTH FOR TEN MONTHS FY2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11533059 Provision of rice for the activity Care in Action: Pagkalinga para sa Kabuhayan ng Maguindanao del Norte.Rice assistance to protect food security and livelihood continuity Deadline24 Feb 2026 11533060 PURCHASE OF CAMPING AND MODULAR TENTS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11533061 Installation of Directional Signages (April 2025) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11533062 LBRDC Head Office (RFQ 2026-L023)- NATIONAL WOMEN'S MONTH 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11533063 BUS RENTAL Deadline24 Feb 2026 11533064 Purchase of Office Equipment Deadline24 Feb 2026 11533065 Supply and delivery of various Medical Supplies for use in Anti-Rabies Injection of the Provincial Health Office. ABC PHP49,550.00 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11533066 Repair and Improvement of Ceiling in grade 1 and grade 4 classroom. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11533067 Purchase of Materials for the Supply and Installation of Brass Steel Build-up Logo (Palayan City Logo) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11533068 Construction of 10 Faucet Handwashing Facility and Renovation of School Stage (Ceiling Repair, Wall & Railing Repainting, Flooring Works) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11533069 Procurement of Supplementary Learning Resources for School Libraries Deadline11 Mar 2026 11533070 Event Management for the conduct of the Pamana: A Celebration of Filipino Heritage and Traditions Exhibit Deadline25 Feb 2026 11533071 Construction of Drainage Canal Deadline02 Mar 2026 11533072 (GO) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Tokens Deadline24 Feb 2026 11533073 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS OF ARMORDIV,PA AMOUNTING TO 200,000 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11533074 REPLACEMENT OF STAIR NOSING AT KAAMULAN OPEN THEATRE (2026-01-7665) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11533075 Supply and Delivery of Additional Customized 2026 SEI Planner (2026-02-0120) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11533076 Kawayan Festival 2 Float Deadline25 Feb 2026 11533077 Supply and Delivery of Various Software Subscription (2026-02-0089,2026-02-0090, 2026-02-0091, 2026-02-0141, 2026-02-0167 and 2026-02-0168) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11533078 608 pieces Jacket and 608 pieces Bag (Conduct 2026 negros insland regional athletic association) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11533079 Veterinary Extension Program (Purchase of Veterinary Medicines and Supplies) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11533080 White Corn Crop Food Production Program (Purchase of RR White Corn Seeds) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11533081 2 Combined Cubicle - COED Deadline25 Feb 2026 11533082 RFQ-2026-II-26-03- LABORATORY SUPPLIES (MHO) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11533084 Procurement of Meals & Snacks for Different Offices Deadline26 Feb 2026 11533086 Procurement of Office Supplies for the various offices for 1st Quarter 2026 charge to GAA. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11533087 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of 5-layer Glass & Metal Swing Door Cabinet and other office equipment Deadline24 Feb 2026 11533088 CONSTRUCTION OF ELEVATED STEEL TANK WATER SYSTEM LEVEL 1, BRGY. CEBUANA, BATO, LEYTE Deadline13 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us