Philippines Tenders - 23 February 2026 (Page 13 of 13)

2,562 tenders published in Philippines on 23 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, GIS/GPS, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Armored Steel, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Adhesive & Labels, Government & Community Services, Medals & Coins.

This is page 13 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, GIS/GPS, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Armored Steel, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Adhesive & Labels, Government & Community Services, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11544907 Supply & Delivery of Various Materials for the Construction of Drainage System Deadline06 Mar 2026 11544909 Procurement of Supply & Delivery of Various NISIC Approved Rice Registered Seeds (RS) @ 20 kilograms per bag Deadline02 Mar 2026 11544913 SUPPLY OF SOLAR PANELS, INVERTER AND ACCESSORIES USE OF BARANGAY SANTIAGO CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11544916 VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS UNDER CLUSTER B-2026, DALIPEY, BAKUN, BENGUET Deadline02 Mar 2026 11544923 Rehabilitation of Grandstand located at Brgy. Burol Main, City of Dasmariñas, Cavite Deadline26 Feb 2026 11544926 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline02 Mar 2026 11544929 Supply & Delivery of Construction Materials for the Rehabilitation of Stage @ New Princesa Deadline02 Mar 2026 11544930 Purchase of Construction Materials Deadline26 Feb 2026 11544931 SUPPLIES & DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF CABUAAN MOBILE HEALTH STATION Deadline26 Feb 2026 11544974 REPAIR OF SCHOOL BUILDING ROOFS AND IMPROVEMENT OF FOOTWALK INBETWEEN OF KALAHI BLDG. 2 & 3 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11544976 Food and Other Supplies Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545011 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR USE AT THE KALINGA PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL, 26-01-21 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545012 GENERAL MERCHANDISE Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545013 Supply and Delivery of External Hard Drives Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545014 Provision of an Event Management for Various Priority Health Events Deadline16 Mar 2026 11545016 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines to Support Lab 4 All Deadline16 Mar 2026 11545017 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Equipment Deadline02 Mar 2026 11545018 Fuel and Lubricants for the Construction/Opening of Barangay Road at Purok Nangka and Sibucao at Barangay MAbini, , R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Siguay Deadline27 Feb 2026 11545019 PR2026-02-0023 Supply,Delivery Installation and Commissioning of Split type Inverter Aircon of Various SDS offices_SDS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545021 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT AT NIA CALAPANGAN SRIP, CALAPANGAN,STO. NIÑO, CAGAYAN Deadline02 Mar 2026 11545022 For Purchase of Food for Women’s Month Celebration – MSWDO, R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline02 Mar 2026 11545023 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE (BRAND NEW) FOR LEGISLATIVE OFFICE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11545024 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA @ NIA CSRIP, CALAPANGAN, STO NIÑO, CAGAYAN Deadline02 Mar 2026 11545025 Supply and Delivery of Appreciation Kit Deadline16 Mar 2026 11545026 INFR-26-015- COMPLETION OF STA. CLARA- VIBORA BRIDGE APPROACH (VIBORA SIDE) AT BARANGAY VIBORA, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline05 Mar 2026 11545027 Repair and Water Proofing of RDC Building at Camp Bagong Diwa, Bicutan, Taguig City Deadline16 Mar 2026 11545028 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR OF MINI DUMP TRUCK BOX (MENRO) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545029 CONSTRUCTION OF PAALABAN TO BETO FOOTPATH WITH HANDRAILS, DALIPEY, BAKUN, BENGUET Deadline02 Mar 2026 11545031 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SWINE WITH FEEDS FOR LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE TO TOBACCO FARMERS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11545032 Improvement of Porch Roofing located at Dasmariñas City Health Office I, Brgy. Zone II, City of Dasmariñas, Cavite Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545033 Various Hardware Materials Deadline03 Mar 2026 11545034 Grocery Items Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545035 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for MDRRMO Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545036 Supply and Delivery of Water Services Connection Materials/Fittings Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545037 Purchase of 6,000 Liters Diesel Fuel Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545038 Cranial Fixation (Titanium) and Cranial Perforator, pedia, universal Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545042 FURNISHING OF LABOR, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT for CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER in Sta. Isabel, Bato, Catanduanes Deadline16 Mar 2026 11545043 REHABILITATION OF PERIMETER CONCRETE FENCE BROUGHT BY TYPHOON CRISING AND FOOTWALK IMPROVEMENT Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545044 Supply and Installtion of Network Cabling and Router, Start Up and Configuration of Internet Access for MHO, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline03 Mar 2026 11545045 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF ELECTRO-MECHANICAL EQUIPMENT, MATERIALS & ACCESSORIES OF PAGDALAGAN PUMPING STATION Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545126 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER AT SITIO LUMONDAY, BRGY. GANATAN, ARAKAN, COTABATO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11545529 ADDITIONAL\INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT BETWEEN BLOCK 2 & 3 BRGY P. GRANADOS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11545532 CAPITAL EXPENDITURES TOURISM SPOT DEVELOPMENT AND PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT Deadline05 Mar 2026 11545590 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRASS STANCTIONS, SET COVER (WHITE & BLUE) AND MONOBLOCK CHAIRS AND TABLES Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545591 RFQ 2026-0007 Supply and Delivery of Common-Use Supplies Deadline27 Feb 2026 11545592 CONSTRUCTION OF 55 LM DRAINAGE SYSTEM_NORTHERN POBLACION Deadline02 Mar 2026 11545593 Construction of Water Supply System in Barangay Poo; Lazi, SIquijor Deadline18 Mar 2026 11545594 FOR RURAL HEALTH UNIT USE Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545595 Purchase of Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of City Government Vehicles as requested by City Mayor's Office (PR# 0044) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11545596 Procurement of Various Office Supplies Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545609 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS OF BARANGAY POBLACION,ALEGRIA,CEBU Deadline06 Mar 2026 11545667 Supply and Delivery of Materials w/ Hauling Cost for Installation of Solar Streetlights at Brgy. Senote, Dumingag, Zamboanga del Sur (Brgy) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11545755 PURCHASE OF CHLORINE Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545797 Materials to be used in Installation of Solar Streetlights at Brgy. Malapad, Baco Deadline03 Mar 2026 11545799 Installation of 44 units 60 watts LED Solar Powered Streetlights (Spacing = 20m, Height = 6m) at Brgy. San Antonio I, Noveleta, Cavite Deadline12 Mar 2026 11545861 QCPC-26-OSD-0274 PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING KIT FOR WOMEN'S RIGHTS AWARENESS SESSIONS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11545862 2026-FEB-113 REPAIR OF DAMAGED SIGNAGE AT THE ADMINISTRATION BUILDING Deadline02 Mar 2026 11545863 25FI0081 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Various School Buildings at Sog-ong Elementary School, Baleno, Masbate Deadline16 Mar 2026 11545864 SUBSCRIPTION OF CLOUD BASED GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION SYSTEM (GIS) WITH GIS-BASED BILLING AND SERVICE REQUEST SYSTEM Deadline27 Feb 2026 11545865 QCTAC-26-SA-0311 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND OTHERS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11545866 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER CONNECTION MATERIALS/FITTINGS FOR WATERWORKS SUPPLY Deadline04 Mar 2026 11545867 Purchase of Kwentong Kalasag Supplies Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545868 NP-SVP-2026-003-A PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING SERVICES FOR THE ADVANCED CARDIAC LIFE SUPPORT (ACLS) TRAINING Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545869 REPAIR OF AVBR ROOF (PHASE 1) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545957 Supply and Delivery of Food and Accommodation/Supplies and Printed Materials ( GAD Planning and Budgeting) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11545969 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTINGS OF DOMOCLAY BATANGAS CITY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11546056 GSS - PLUMBING SUPPLIES Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546057 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD FOR GRADUATION SHS 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546058 CONSTRUCTION OF SEAWALL AT BARANGAY MAKAWAYAN, TINGLOY, BATANGAS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11546059 Purchase of Day Care Center at Sitio Balabago Deadline27 Feb 2026 11546155 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11546173 Purchase of various vehicle parts and accessories for the use of Garbage compactors and dumptruck, City of Talisay Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546206 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED FABRICATION OF 300 PCS. MOVABLE STEEL BOLLARD NAIC, CAVITE Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546214 For use in Biometric Logging In, PhilHealth Office, Laboratory Section and E-Konsulta of San Andres Municipal Hospital, San Andres, Romblon Deadline27 Feb 2026 11546262 Installation of Solar Street Light, Brgy. Tugas, Daram, Samar Deadline12 Mar 2026 11546295 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE OF BRGY PIANDA-AN SUR, ALIMODIAN, ILOILO Deadline04 Mar 2026 11546296 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE OF BRGY CUYAD, ALIMODIAN, ILOILO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11546297 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546298 Purchase of ICT Equipment Deadline02 Mar 2026 11546299 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE FORMULATION OF THE COMPREHENSIVE URBAN DRAINAGE AND FLOOD CONTROL MASTERPLAN FOR THE CITY OF SAN PEDRO, LAGUNA Deadline16 Mar 2026 11546300 OXYGEN REFILL FOR VMCH-INFIRMARY Deadline27 Feb 2026 11546301 Supply and Delivery of Four (4) Pieces 275/70 BF Goodrich All Terrain KO2 Tires for Navara SFA-3298 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546302 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546303 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR RECOGNITION DAY MFS-SHS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11546304 MKNA-GSO-25-0035 - Bottled mineral water for various events and activities use Marikina city Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546306 SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES OF AGUTAYA CENTRAL SCHOOL 1ST QUARTER FY 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546307 Supply and Delivery of Plastic Swab Cotton and Pediatric Dacron Swab Deadline27 Feb 2026 11546308 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE ALONG M. BALUYOT STREET - PHASE 1 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11546309 PR#26-01-040 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR STEEL FILING RACK FOR ADMIN HR DOCUMENTS BODEGA Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546312 Purchase of Two (2) set Vehicle Warning Light with various specifications for the use of CDRRMO Dailysis Vehicle D2 and City Health Ambulance, City of Talisay Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546313 RFQ 26-02-0019-01 PR 25-09-0350 High Pressure Syringe Kit 990,340.00 RADIOLOGY Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546314 supply and delivery of 140 sachet Melon-Sweet Flavor (10g) for distribution to the High Value Crops Growers in Pampanga under the HVCD Program for FY 2026 with PR#2026-02-0491 with Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546315 Delivery of rapelling equipment Deadline02 Mar 2026 11546316 PROCUREMENT OF EDUCATIONAL MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES-JHS-101-26-01-002 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546318 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546319 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSISTIVE MOBILITY DEVICES FOR DISTRIBUTION TO QUALIFIED PERSONS WITH MOBILITY IMPAIRMENTS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546320 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials (1st and 2nd Quarter) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11546322 Purchase of One (1) unit Turbidity Meter for water quality Analysis, City of Talisay Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546323 Procurement of 4-unit Smart TV, Television Sets Deadline27 Feb 2026 11546324 Advertising Services for the Advocacy on Good Governance the City of Talisay for the Month of March 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546325 Installation of Temporary Fence and Construction of Steel Gate, Baybay City SHS - NHS - Night HS / Caridad ES - NHS, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546326 Supply and Delivery of Pine Tree for Industrial Tree Development Project in 17 Barangay Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546327 Exclusive Technology and Media Services for Laga Daw Malaki ta Bukidnon Candidates (Videographer and Photographer's Fee) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546328 1 lot Supply & Delivery of Various Office Equipment, CBOO - Item No.1 To be used for the implementation of ETRACS (Enhanced Tax Revenue Assessment and Collection System). Item No. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546329 PR2026-02-0015-BIL Installation of Gym Louvers (Left Side) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546330 Improvement of Covered Court (Installation of Louvers)-San Isidro Deadline13 Mar 2026 11546332 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546333 Electrical Supplies Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546335 PURCHASE OF 2 UNITS OF LAPTOP AND 2 UNITS OF PRINTER Deadline02 Mar 2026 11546336 Baking Ingredients for Feeding for Hunger Mitigation under the Provincial Nutrition Action Office Program Deadline17 Mar 2026 11546337 Reposting of Supply and Delivery of Survey-grade Multi-rotor Unmanned Aerial Vehicle System (UAVS) and Accessories for Land Surveying (PBGOODS-25-001) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11546338 Supply and Delivery of Vinyl Sticker Deadline16 Mar 2026 11546339 REPOSTING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROUND PENETRATING RADAR (GPR) AND ACCESSORIES (PBGOODS-25-002) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11546340 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT INFUSION PUMP AND GAS FLOW ANALYZER WITH STANDARD ACCESSORIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11546341 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT 2D ECHO MACHINE WITH STRESS ECHO, GLS, AND ADULT PEDIA PROBE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11546342 PROCUREMENT OF 40 UNITS INFUSION PUMP Deadline16 Mar 2026 11546343 PROCUREMENT OF 480 EPSON L3110 AND L3210 CIS INK BOTTLE 003 (BLACK), 101 EPSON L3110 AND L3210 CIS INK BOTTLE 003 (CYAN), 101 EPSON L3110 AND L3210 CIS INK BOTTLE 003 (MAGENTA) AND Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546344 Procurement of Electric Heavy Duty Puncher for the City Budget Office, Ormoc City. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546346 Procurement and Delivery of One (1) Unit Light Truck Deadline16 Mar 2026 11546347 Waste Water Quality Testing for the Environment and Natural Resources Office, Ormoc City. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546348 GSO-26-33-B PROCUREMENT OF WATER SUPPLY FOR ILOILO PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT FOR THE PERIOD JANUARY 1, 2026 TO DECEMBER 31, 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11546350 Procurement of Various Electrical Supplies 02-027(A)PGO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11546351 Improvement of Water Treatment Plant Deadline03 Mar 2026 11546352 Procurement of Various Catering Services 02-023(B)SP Deadline03 Mar 2026 11546353 Purchase of Various Materials for the Construction of Three (3) Units Socialized Housing at Don Victor Ville as requested by City Engineering Office (PR# 0038) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11546354 Purchase and Delivery of Vehicle Parts and Accessories for the Repair and Maintenance of Motor Vehicles Deadline03 Mar 2026 11546356 Medical Supplies for LPH-Luisiana District Hospital Deadline17 Mar 2026 11546357 Medical Supplies for Laguna Medical Center Eye Center Deadline17 Mar 2026 11546358 Procurement of Industrial Fan 20 inches for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546359 Reconstruction of Brgy. Baybay Barangay Hall, Brgy. Baybay, Surigao City Deadline17 Mar 2026 11546361 Purchase of Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Various Government Vehicles assigned at Sangguniang Panlungsod as requested by Sangguniang Panlungsod (PR# 0043) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11546362 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT SIX (6) WHEELER 4X2 BRANDNEW DUMP TRUCK Deadline19 Mar 2026 11546363 CLUSTER 02 - 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11546364 Upgrading/Enhancement of Hatchery at Provincial Livestock Breeding Center and Dairy Farm, Brgy. La Granja, La Carlota City, Neg. Occ./VET-2025-1901 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546419 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR CONSTRUCTION OF LAMP POST SOLAR LIGHTS OF BRGY MACAAS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11546711 TRANSPORTATION SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF SPARKLE 2026 FOR ADMINISTRATIVE AND NEWLY HIRED CONTRACT SERVICES Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546712 Supply and delivery of various medical and laboratory supplies and consumables Deadline27 Feb 2026 11546714 PROCUREMENT OF SNACKS FOR GRADUATION CEREMONY MFS-SHS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11546715 SECURITY SERVICES 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546723 PURCHASE OF I.T. EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546724 ENHANCEMENT OF FLAGPOLE AND HISTORICAL MARKER AT BRGY. GUISET SUR, SAN MANUEL, PANGASINAN Deadline05 Mar 2026 11546725 Rehabilitation of Line Canal Purok - 1, 2 & 4 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11546726 BAC-AP-26-02-0059 VARIOUS WATER REQUEST PHP 515,655.00 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546727 RFQ 26-0277 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546728 REHABILITATION/REPAIR OF 2ND PMFC (304TH BLDG.) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11546729 Procurement of Chlorine Dioxide for Water Treatment/ Chlorination Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546730 Supply and Delivery of CC-Net (90m, Double Width) for Official Use of PFO-Cotabato Province Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546731 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR BPLO Deadline27 Feb 2026 11546732 Repair/Improvement of Pavilion with Viewing Deck, Brgy. Lintaon, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546733 Construction of NCRPO Covered Path Walk Phase 1 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11546734 Construction of Open Canal, Purok Damayan 1, Barangay Ibabang Iyam, Lucena City Deadline02 Mar 2026 11546735 PEO-26-63-B Rehabilitation / Improvement / Repair Along Dueñas - Cabudian - Carvasana Road, Dueñas, Iloilo Deadline17 Mar 2026 11546736 PEO-26-59-B Rehabilitation/Improvement/Repair along JNR, Balabag – Cabilauan – Acuit Road at Barotac Nuevo, Iloilo Deadline17 Mar 2026 11546737 PR#26-02-0451 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES OF THE FISHERY TECHNICIAN'S FIRST QUARTER MEETING OF CEBU PROVINCE Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546738 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF MEDALS FOR RECOGNITION DAY SY 2025-2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11546739 Supply/Delivery of Grocery Items for CAA Patrol Bases and Detachment Deadline10 Mar 2026 11546740 INSTALLATION OF CCTV - BRGY. MACOGON Deadline02 Mar 2026 11546741 RFQ 26-02-0021-01 PR 26-02-0057 Mobile Surgical Light 117,000.00 OB Deadline26 Feb 2026 11547056 Construction of Brgy. Serna BHS, Phase 2, Brgy. Serna, Surigao City Deadline17 Mar 2026 11547057 B-10-26-001- REPAIR OF CANAL LINING AT BARANGAY CORREGIDOR, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline05 Mar 2026 11547058 Catering Services and Venue for the Major Health Promotion Campaigns: Neglected Tropical Diseases in a hotel in Legazpi City Albay on May 15, 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547061 Purified Inactive Rabies Vaccine for Provincial Health Office Public Health Services Deadline17 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us