Philippines Tenders - 23 February 2026 (Page 7 of 13)

2,562 tenders published in Philippines on 23 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medals & Coins, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, GIS/GPS, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management.

This is page 7 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medals & Coins, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, GIS/GPS, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11534720 26KH0024: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Carmen, Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental (124.6088°, 8.4594°) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11534721 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3 UNITS LAPTOP & 2 UNITS PRINTER Deadline02 Mar 2026 11534723 boxes Ballpen Black Pilot 5 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11534724 360 PIECE ADULT SOMASENSOR INVOS ELECTRODES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534725 CONTINUATION ON DEVELOPMENT OF LIVELIHOOD CENTER LOCATED ALONG 1ST BASEMENT OF THE MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PARKING STRUCTURE) OF LEONILA HILL AT WEST BAYAN PARK WITH PROJECT IDENTI Deadline26 Feb 2026 11534726 Printing of BIR Printed Invoices (Non VAT Sales Invoice and VAT Sales Invoice) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534727 Procurement of Welfare Goods for MDRRMO Deadline25 Feb 2026 11534729 office supplies & devices Deadline10 Mar 2026 11534730 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING MATERIALS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534732 National Women's Month 2026 Advocacy Shirts Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534733 Purchase of Office Supplies, Other Supplies, Materials and Equipments Deadline27 Feb 2026 11534734 Contract ID 25JH0058 - Construction of School Building, Isabela City National High School, Barangay Cabunbata Isabela City, Basilan Deadline13 Mar 2026 11534735 Procurement of Provision of Surveillance Audit 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11534736 Procurement of Training Materials and Supplies for use in the conduct of Incident Command System Level 4 Training and ICS Executive Course of the MDRRMC Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534739 BARANGAY ASSEMBLY Deadline04 Mar 2026 11534740 PURCHASE OF REGULAR INTERNATIONAL ECONOMY AIRFARE TICKET FOR MNL-DOH-BRU-DOH-MNL (3 PAX) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534745 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use of Provincial Agriculturist's Office (MAMBURAO) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11534748 Janitorial Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11534750 Rental of Mechanical Ventilator for AFP Medical Center CY 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11534751 Supply of 185 pc/s. D.I. Mechanical Flange Socket Adaptor, 150MM, for UPVC Pipe Deadline26 Feb 2026 11534752 Supply of 340 pc/s. D.I. Mechanical Flange Socket Adaptor, 100MM, for UPVC Pipe Deadline26 Feb 2026 11534754 Supply of 7 box/s. Enzyme Substrate Coliform Test Deadline26 Feb 2026 11534755 1 lot Milling Services of Palay with output of 3,000 50-kilo bags of well milled Rice with markings for the period March - December 2026. ABC PHP408,000.00 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534756 INNOVATION-2026-02-19-O0071: CONDUCT OF COMMUNITY ASSEMBLY FOR ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline25 Feb 2026 11534757 Supply and Delivery of 10-in-1 Programmable Creobotics Kit with Training of Teachers on Robotics Assembly and Coding for College of Computing Studies Deadline27 Feb 2026 11534760 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies (MDRRMO) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534761 Proposed Erection of 722 cu.m. Bolted Steel Tank at Bel Air Villas, Brgy. Balintawak, Lipa City POW No. 25-06-054 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11534762 JOB ORDER: To supply labor & materials for the REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH STATION, BRGY. E. LOPEZ, Silay City. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11534763 RFQ No. 359-2026-G (1 Canvass)(medical equipments) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534765 Supply & Delivery of 2 unit Chainsaw & Rescue Gloves Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534767 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use of ENRO Deadline25 Feb 2026 11534768 Procurement of Computer Desktop for CTU-Argao BSIT Computer Laboratories Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534772 INVITATION TO BID FOR CONSTRUCTION OF ROOF EXTENSION Deadline04 Mar 2026 11534773 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11534775 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES OF ITG,TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 373,167.38 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534776 RFO/SVP No. 2026-02-202:Training Kit- 2026 Women's Month Celebration Advocacy T-shirt - MO-GAD Deadline25 Feb 2026 11534777 Cost of food supplies for Drop in Center for 1st quarter Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534779 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURE OF ITG,TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 439,722 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534780 Purchase of Monoblock Chairs Deadline25 Feb 2026 11534781 RFO/SVP No. 2026-02-197: Token for Donors for the Blood Donation/Blood Letting Activity - MHSO Deadline25 Feb 2026 11534782 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Youth Leadership Summit Deadline05 Mar 2026 11534783 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR DILG OFFICE USE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534785 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment and Other Supplies (Enabling Mechanism, Functional Crisis Center and Information and Data Management) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11534786 Procurement of Rope Rescue Training Equipment for the Operational Use of the Special Rescue Force of BFP Caraga Region Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534788 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES (1 Security Guard w/ Metal Detector for 9hrs, Monday to Friday) OF THE NUMANCIA INTEGRATED SCHOOL (SECONDARY) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11534789 One (1) Lot - Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Drinking Stations at BSP-SPC Common Areas, per BSP Terms of Reference and Technical Specifications Deadline04 Mar 2026 11534792 RFQ-ENHS QUARTER 1- 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534793 CONSTRUCTION / IMPROVEMENT OF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BUILDING PHASE III Deadline13 Mar 2026 11534794 Concreting of Sidewalk , Poblacion Public Market, Barangya Poblacion, Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534795 Supply and Delivery of License Endpoint Security Software Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534796 Purchase of Spare Parts for the Repair of L300 NL 0181 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534797 PR-2026-ACCTG-C7-0002 - Procurement of Steel Rack and Materials for Accounting Office Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534799 MEEDO-ERMO - Fuel, Oil & Lubricants for 1st Quarter CY 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11534800 FOOD AND DRINKS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11534802 1 unit Computer set for TMC- Clinic Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534803 R&M Motor Vehicle (26-01-0169) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534804 Request for Quotation - Tax Campaign Giveaways Deadline25 Feb 2026 11534805 Food and Accommodation for Finalization and Pilot Testing of SEL Learning Guides Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534806 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR ASSESSMENT ON ISO 9001:2015 AND TRANSITION TO ISO 21001:2025 STANDARDS (QUALITY ASSURANCE) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534807 MEEDO-ERMO - Purchase of ICT Equipment Deadline25 Feb 2026 11534808 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR 1ST QUARTER 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534809 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Office Equipment Supplies to be used for the Center’s Training and Activities for FY 2026 under Corn Program Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534812 FOR USE DURING THE CONDUCT OF CAGAYAN DRRM OFFICERS 1ST QUARTERLY MEETING AND BENCHMARKING IN SANCHEZ MIRA Deadline25 Feb 2026 11534813 Purchase of Other supplies and materials for TMC- Clinic Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534814 Go Bag Kits to be given to the Selected Learners of SDO Iloilo Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534816 Various Office Supplies Deadline27 Feb 2026 11534817 Purchase of Supplies and Equipment for NBI Satellite Office in this municipality Deadline25 Feb 2026 11534819 Installation of Additional Solar lights @ Busel-busel, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline02 Mar 2026 11534822 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BARANGAY TIGBAO,BADIAN,CEBU Deadline24 Mar 2026 11534823 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE USE OF DIFFERENT BARANGAYS IN THE CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline25 Feb 2026 11534827 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT WIFI DUPLEX PRINTER Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534828 Heavy Duty Paper Shredder Deadline27 Feb 2026 11534829 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MAINTENANCE ( 2ND BIDDING) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11534830 Procurement of Ammunitions Deadline27 Feb 2026 11534832 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Printing services to be used for the production of Various knowledge production for the Centers training and activities for FY 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534840 PR# 26-0643- TO BE SERVED DURING THE FIRE PROTECTION MONTH & BFP PAMPANGA COMMUNITY FIRE AUXILIARY GROUP Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534841 Public Bidding: Procurement of rescue vehicle Deadline02 Mar 2026 11534842 Purchase and Installation of Public Address System for Barangay Balite Deadline02 Mar 2026 11534845 26PB0009 - Department of Education (DepEd) under the FY 2024 GAA Quick Response Fund (QRF) - Batch 5 Repair/Rehabilitation of School Building in Apayao 1st (Mawigue ES and Musimut Deadline12 Mar 2026 11534846 PB-03-03-26 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Construction of Drainage Canals w/o Cover(Open Canal) at Timog Ave., Prk. Timog, Visayan Village, Tagum City Deadline03 Mar 2026 11534847 Purchased of Ring Set Deadline02 Mar 2026 11534849 Supply & Delivery of 3 unit Laptop Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534850 PROCUREMENT OF JACKETS AND T-SHIRTS WITH RFQ NO. 26-02-026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534853 Supply and Delivery of Various Inks and Toner Cartridges for Supply and Property Unit 1st Quarter Stocks Deadline27 Feb 2026 11534854 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use in the Operation and Various Programs of Provincial Governor's Office (SAMARICA) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11534855 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE BLDG. - Phase2 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11534856 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - ADVOCACY KIT FOR BLGF NATIONAL WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION (NWMC) FY2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534858 Official used for BFAR Caraga Vehicle and Motorcycle 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534859 Improvement of CR at Plaza Deadline27 Feb 2026 11534860 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies for Various Agricultural Projects Deadline27 Feb 2026 11534861 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL DIKES AND CROSS DRAINAGE SYSTEM @ PUROK 3, MASAYA SUR, SAN AGUSTIN, ISABELA Deadline03 Mar 2026 11534864 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use of Office of the Provincial Administrator Deadline25 Feb 2026 11534866 Fabrication of Signages (materials) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11534867 Procurement of Diesel and Gasoline use of all NIA Region 02 Service Vehicles, Generator and Heavy Equipment Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534870 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-12-1758) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534875 S20260485 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline26 Feb 2026 11534878 Procurement of food packs for the activity Hapag ng Pag-asa: Food Security Initiative ng Maguindanao del Norte.Organized provincial food security response for vulnerable groups Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534881 S20260513 Procurement of Fuels/Fuel Additives & Lubricants & Anti Corrosive Deadline26 Feb 2026 11534882 PURCHASE OF PALLETS FOR THE STOCKPILING OF RELIEF GOODS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534884 Procurement of ECCD Checklist Deadline25 Feb 2026 11534891 (SP-OSEC) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534896 26BJ0023: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Bridge Program - Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Antutot Br. 2 (B04652LZ) a Deadline19 Mar 2026 11534898 Purchase of 1 Unit Photocopier Machine and Accessories to be used of Department of Interior and Local Government (DILG) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534900 Procurement of advocacy materials for the CFIDP program activities Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534902 Ambulance Supplies for Emergency Purposes Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534904 Provision of rice for the activity Shared Strength: Lakas ng Bayan sa Maguindanao del Norte.Coordinated rice support for food and income security Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534906 Procurement of DIESEL/GASOLINE (OFFICE MOBILIZATION.) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11534908 S20260487 Procurement of General Merchandise Deadline26 Feb 2026 11534911 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Token and Awards to be used for the Canter’s Training and Activities for FY 2026 under NUPAP Program Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534913 26BJ0028: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Bridge Program - Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Nacio Br. (B05086LZ) along Deadline19 Mar 2026 11534915 Purchase of Materials for Construction of Line Canal in Purok Masipag, Silway 8, Polomolok, South Cotabato (MDRRMO) - 0263 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11534917 Provision of rice for the activity Tatag Negosyo Program: Rice Assistance para sa Micro at Small Enterprises ng Maguindanao del Norte.Rice livelihood assistance ensuring operationa Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534919 T-Shirt & Polo Shirt (Full Sub) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534922 PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT USE FOR LIVE STREAMING Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534924 Purchase of 1 Unit Computer Laptop Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534926 ACCOMODATION Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534928 Improvement of Executive Building Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534931 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES/DEVICES FOR SPH-MAASIM (RE-NP) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534933 S20260473 Procurement of Vehicle Repair and Maintenance Deadline26 Feb 2026 11534935 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment and Supplies (PR# 24-10-1140) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534937 Transportation services for the 2026 Regional Festival of Talents Deadline25 Feb 2026 11534939 P.R. 26-023 “Procurement of Desktop Computers for the College of Agriculture” Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534941 Rehabilitation and Repair of Barangay Roads Deadline02 Mar 2026 11534944 (PAO) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Re-agents for Soil and Plant Analytical Laboratory Deadline25 Feb 2026 11534946 Replacement of Concrete Pavement at Atencio Road Deadline02 Mar 2026 11534948 250 ltrs Engine Coolant (Green) and other items essential for the repair and maintenance of various city vehicles/equipment of LGU-Dumaguete Deadline02 Mar 2026 11534950 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF STUD LIGHT Deadline13 Mar 2026 11534953 Props (Materials) for Indak indak sa Bulawan Festival - MMO Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534955 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SNACKS (2026-01-001208) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534957 PURCHASE OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINE AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR ANIMAL BITE TREATMENT Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534959 Supply of 100 Meter/s. Aramid Paper, 15 MILS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11534961 Costumes and Props Rental (Bulawan Festival-2026) MMO Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534968 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11534972 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PSYCHOLOGICAL TEST MATERIALS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534974 RFQ-2026-II-=26-04- 1 UNIT LAPTOP (ASSESSOR OFFICE) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11534976 RFQ-2026-II-26-01- DESKTOP COMPUTER INKS AND PRINTER (RADYO KAABYANAN) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11534978 Yellow Corn Crop Food Production Program (Purchase of Yellow Corn Seeds) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11534986 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BARANGAY BASIAO,BADIAN,CEBU Deadline24 Mar 2026 11534987 Request for Quotation (RDTD-2026-02-0141 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Testing of Custom-Build, Double Sided Philippine Standard Time GPS Clock) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11534991 Subscription to Microsoft Office 365 E3 (No Teams) for 12 Months Deadline24 Feb 2026 11534992 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Information Technology Equipment and Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11534996 GNSS/RTK Survey Instrument for Mayor’s Office Deadline02 Mar 2026 11534999 Purchase of DIESEL for Maintenance of Municipal Vehicles. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11535000 Labor and materials for customized 1,250 document bags printed with tourism branding logo (SVP-074-2026(03) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11535002 Various supplies and materials for SMAW NC1 and NC II Programs Deadline24 Feb 2026 11535003 PURCHASE OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT TO BE USED FOR SPORTS RELATED UNDER P.R. NO. 70-2026-02-0184 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11535004 26GJI0020- Procurement of Reflectorized Traffic Paint, White & Yellow For use in(Item 1) repainting of concrete barriers along national roads, Lanao-Pagadian-Zamboanga City Road, K Deadline24 Feb 2026 11535005 MEO - Purchase of Tools for Heavy Equipment Deadline25 Feb 2026 11535007 S/D of 81 pcs Paper bag with PA seal (large) & 9 others Deadline24 Feb 2026 11535008 Purchase of One (1) unit Laptop Computer Deadline24 Feb 2026 11535009 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AND LEVELLING AT THE BACK OF THE BARANGAY HALL Deadline03 Mar 2026 11535011 Construction of Kataytayan Footbridge Deadline02 Mar 2026 11535012 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Materials for Procurement Management Office Deadline25 Feb 2026 11535013 Supply and Delivery of Feeds, Teaseed Powder, Fertilizer, and Plastic Bags Deadline02 Mar 2026 11535014 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES NOT AVAILABLE AT PS-DBM Deadline24 Feb 2026 11535015 S/D of 2 sets Hydrualic long floor Jack 2 Ton & 3 others Deadline24 Feb 2026 11535016 Construction of One (1) Test/Production Well for the Water Supply System of Sta. Elena Water District, Camarines Norte Deadline17 Mar 2026 11535017 THIRD-PARTY TESTS OF EMULFLEX LIQUID SHORTENING FOR ADDITIONAL PARAMETER REQUIREMENTS OF MONDE M.Y SAN CORPORATION (5393) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11535019 RFQ ICT EQUIPMENT FOR OFFICE OF THE GOVERNING BOARD SECRETARY Deadline26 Feb 2026 11535020 INTERNAL HALAL AUDIT GUIDELINES TRAINING (5384) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11535021 S20260526 Procurement of Tokens and Awards Deadline26 Feb 2026 11535022 Provision of rice for the activity Asenso MDN: Rice-Based Livelihood Support for Micro & Small Enterprises ng Maguindanao del Norte.Province-wide rice-based livelihood intervention Deadline25 Feb 2026 11535023 S/D of 100 bags Cement 25kls & 4 others Deadline24 Feb 2026 11535024 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (PR# 26-01-0009) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11535025 Supply of Various Plumbing Materials for Engineering Maintenance Use, City Hall Compound, Las Pinas City Deadline24 Feb 2026 11535026 Procurement of food packs for the activity Nourish MDN: Suporta sa Food Security ng Maguindanao del Norte.Targeted food pack assistance for vulnerable and low-income families Deadline24 Feb 2026 11535027 S20260507 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies Deadline26 Feb 2026 11535028 Provision of rice for the activity Kabuhayan Sustain MDN: Suporta sa Maliit na Negosyo sa Maguindanao del Norte.Enterprise-focused rice allocation to sustain income and productivit Deadline25 Feb 2026 11535029 S20260500 Procurement of Vehicles Deadline26 Feb 2026 11535030 Supply and Delivery of Materials intended for New Public Market Wet Area Sub-Metering Installation at Barangay 1, Hinoba-an Deadline26 Feb 2026 11535031 24BJ0115: Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms Under CY 2024 Quick Response Fund: (a) Bantinan Elementary School, Santa Fe, Nueva Vizcaya (b) Santa Fe Central School, Santa Fe, Nuev Deadline19 Mar 2026 11535032 PROCUREMENT OF PEST CONTROL AND DISINFECTION TREATMENT SERVICES AT THE PPSC HO FROM MARCH TO DECEMBER FY2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11535033 S20260488 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline26 Feb 2026 11535034 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Electrical Power System/Dilapidated Devices on LGU Structures/Buildings Deadline02 Mar 2026 11535035 Procurement of Office Supplies and Other Materials-1st qtr 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11535037 1 lot - Tarpaulins for Oplan Biyaheng Ayos 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11535038 PROCUREMENT OF MONTHLY PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF 2 UNITS ELEVATOR FOR MARCH TO DECEMBER FY2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11535050 IT DEVICE(26-02-015SSDO) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11535103 Supply and Delivery of Multimedia Computing Equipment Deadline27 Feb 2026 11535156 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011375 CAT. 77 FABRICATION Deadline24 Feb 2026 11535157 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Feb 2026 11535158 Procurement of Transportation Equipment for Vehicle Maintenance and Repair for AFP Deadline24 Feb 2026 11535159 Repair and Maintenance of Buildings for 1IMB, IMCOM amounting to PHP 741,195.00 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11535160 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts, Accessories and lubricant with service labor for the repair and maintenance of various motorcycles Deadline24 Feb 2026 11535165 Supply and Delivery of Tools for Disaster Preparedness of the DPWH-Quezon City 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline24 Feb 2026 11535166 Procurement of IV Stand Deadline24 Feb 2026 11535167 Spare Parts (Heavy Equipment) for Municipal Engineering Office Deadline02 Mar 2026 11535168 Procurement of materials for the Installation of three (3) Units Free Flowing Deepwell usine 2" dia. G.I. pipe sch. 40 (48) pcs for Brgy. Personas, Calapan City Deadline24 Feb 2026 11535169 RFQ 025-02-2026 FOR OFFICIAL USE IN HR FUNCTIONS, INCLUDING RECORDS MANAGEMENT, PAYROLL PROCESSING ETC. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11535170 Diesoline (Dredging of Creeks/Rivers) at Kablacan River, Brgy. Kablacan Deadline02 Mar 2026 11535196 Supply of Materials for Construction of Shoreline Protection (Phase 12) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11535197 Asturias Agri-Express Cum Agricultural Extension Caravan of Services (Purchase of Assorted Seeds and Fertilizers) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11535199 1st Quarter DRRM Coordination Meeting (Core Group) 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11535200 500 pcs white shoes (Conduct 2026 negros island regional athletic association) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11535201 RFQ-2026-II-26-02- OFFICE SUPPLIES (RADYO KAABYANAN) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11535243 Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment for the Multipurpose Center Deadline24 Feb 2026 11535245 Purchase of Animal/Zoological Supplies to be used at Albay Park and Wildlife (PR NO. 100(01)26-02-0211) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11535247 25H00155 – Locally-Funded Projects, National Building Program, Buildings and Other Structures - Multipurpose / Facilities, Construction of QAHD Laboratory Building, Dpwh Regional Deadline16 Mar 2026 11535249 Painting Materials for the repaint of Rescue Vehicle Deadline24 Feb 2026 11535324 Supply/Delivery of Drugs and Medicines. Deadline26 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us