Philippines Tenders - 23 February 2026 (Page 8 of 13)

2,562 tenders published in Philippines on 23 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 February 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Medals & Coins, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 8 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Medals & Coins, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11535328 purchase of portable laptop Deadline02 Mar 2026 11535329 PURCHASE OF 2 UNITS LAPTOP Deadline25 Feb 2026 11535334 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE of Automatic Fire Sprinkler System (AFSS) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11535336 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT ICT EQUIPMENT (BFP) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11535339 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THREE (3) UNITS OF BRAND NEW MOTOR VEHICLE FOR IMMEDIATE FIRE RESPONSE Deadline13 Mar 2026 11535341 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 UNITS AUTOMATIC QUEUING MACHINE FOR TREASURY AND BPLO OPERATIONS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11535343 PROCUREMENT OF LED WALL AND LED WALL WITH SOUND SYSTEM FOR RECOGNITION, MOVING UP AND GRADUATION CEREMONY SY 2025-2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11535347 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of ICT Equipment for Island Climatics Deadline25 Feb 2026 11535349 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) SET 625KVA GENERATOR. Deadline04 Mar 2026 11535353 Procurement of Automated Weather Station with Installation and Software Subscription Deadline25 Feb 2026 11535376 Procurement of wet & dry goods and other related food materials in support of the Polillo Founding Anniversary 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11535377 Procurement of Supplies for Recognition Deadline25 Feb 2026 11535378 Supply and Delivery of supplies, tarpaulin & materials for Fire Prevention Month Deadline25 Feb 2026 11535379 Purchase of Emergency Safety Supplies/Equipment Deadline02 Mar 2026 11535380 Procurement of Computers & HDMI Cable for JHS & SHS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11535381 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Feb 2026 11535382 REPAIR OF CCTV Deadline06 Mar 2026 11535488 Purchase of Customized Shirt Deadline25 Feb 2026 11535506 Medical Check-Up for Kababaihan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11535509 Cost of rental of 4 drones for three (3) days for the Tan-Ok Festival 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11535511 PROCUREMENT OF STARTER KIT PROJECT SHIELDED METAL ARC WELDING NCI/NCII FOR LIVELIHOOD ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND EMPLOYMENT PROGRAM, LGU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline18 Mar 2026 11535512 Supply of Office Equipment for Programming and ROW Sub Unit Deadline25 Feb 2026 11535513 RFQ DMW-NCR-001-2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11535514 Supply of Tubeless Tires and Tires with Tube and Flap for Various NIA RO7 Units Deadline25 Feb 2026 11535515 Purchase of Materials for Emergency Use for NIA Region 7 Offiices Deadline25 Feb 2026 11535516 Construction of Canal Lining at Lateral B (LMC) Sta 1+900 – 2+300, Lateral A-A Sta 0+000 – 1+000) and Its Appurtenant Structures of Malaig RIS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11535517 Construction of Suspended Bridge at Lateral D (sta. 0+277) of Masiu NIS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11535518 Supply and delivery of Construction Materials for Construction of Main Canal Station 1+120 – 2+025 of Malabang CIS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11535519 Construction of Llanera North Gate Deadline09 Mar 2026 11535520 Rehabilitation and Expansion of CTTMD Office CARBDP Compound Brgy. Doongan Deadline17 Mar 2026 11535521 RENTAL OF TABLES, CHAIRS AND TENTS FOR RECOGNITION, MOVING UP AND GRADUATION CEREMONY Deadline13 Mar 2026 11535522 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE FOR ISUZU 10WHEELER TRUCK (RLT-940) (5375) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11535523 Procurement of ICT Equipment for iSLAND CLIMATICS Deadline25 Feb 2026 11535524 RENTAL OF LIGHTS, SOUNDS, LED WALL, DOME STAGE AND BACKLINE FOR SOMINIANS NIGHT Deadline02 Mar 2026 11535525 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Airconditioning Unit for iSLAND CLIMATICS Deadline25 Feb 2026 11535534 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICINES AND SUPPLIES Deadline02 Mar 2026 11535584 Purchase of 33 units Solar Light (1,000W) without panel, Barangay Poblacion, Burgos, Pangasinan Deadline02 Mar 2026 11535587 PROCUREMENT OF SHIPPING SERVICES FOR THE INTRA AND INTER-REGIONAL TRANSFER OF GRAINS BY NFA REGION IV (SOUTHERN TAGALOG) FOR THE CALENDAR YEAR (CY) 2026 - REBIDDING Deadline16 Mar 2026 11535620 Procurement of One (1) unit Multi-Purpose Vehicle for the use of the Sangguniang Bayan Office Deadline02 Mar 2026 11535639 25G0576B Deadline16 Mar 2026 11535643 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for the Municipal Health Office operations Deadline02 Mar 2026 11535649 Installation of Solar Streetlights at Barangay Poblacion 2 - 2nd Posting Deadline02 Mar 2026 11535680 26F0108B Deadline16 Mar 2026 11535682 26G0107B Deadline26 Feb 2026 11535686 26G0109B Deadline16 Mar 2026 11535733 OFFICE EQUIPMENT - LAPTOP Deadline27 Feb 2026 11535735 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline02 Mar 2026 11535739 Rental of Audio-Visual Equipment and Technical Production Deadline25 Feb 2026 11535740 Procurement of activity materials for the activity “Startup Sparks: Ignite Your Social Venture”.Engaging workshop to inspire the public to create social enterprises, combining Deadline25 Feb 2026 11535741 PROCUREMENT OF REHAB SULLPIES (HYGIENE KITS-MALE PDL) - 1ST SEM CY 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11535743 Construction of Protection Works and Canal Structures at Main Canal, Package 8 of Macalelon SRIP located in Macalelon, Quezon with PIN 4AQ-LPM-23-040 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11535744 Procurement of agri-products for the activity “Farmers’ Power Pack Distribution Rally”.Provides bundled agri products (seeds, fertilizers, tools) in a high-energy community e Deadline25 Feb 2026 11535745 Construction of Canal Lining and Canal Structures at Main Canal 2, Package 7 of Macalelon SRIP located in Macalelon, Quezon with PIN 4AQ-LPM-23-039 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11535746 Procurement of agri-products for the activity “GrowNation Drive: From Soil to Success”.Highlights the connection between distributed farm inputs and improved farm outputs, rein Deadline25 Feb 2026 11535747 Provision of rice for the activity “Operation Bigas Bayanihan”.Turns rice distribution into a community solidarity event, reinforcing cooperation and reintegration through shar Deadline25 Feb 2026 11535748 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR PURCHASE OF 47 BAGS FERTILIZER AT BRGY.HILWAN ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11535749 Provision of rice for the activity “Harvest of New Beginnings”.Symbolizes fresh starts by integrating rice assistance with livelihood starter kit orientation for sustainable in Deadline26 Feb 2026 11535750 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE AND ICT SUPPLIES CY 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11535751 PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PUMP AND ACCESSORIES FOR TIGASAO WATER SYSTEM Deadline02 Mar 2026 11535752 Construction of Line Canal in F. Braga St. Barangay Poblacion, Burgos, Pangasinan Deadline02 Mar 2026 11535754 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPAREPARTS OF SAKAI SV512 ROAD ROLLER AND EX-200 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11535755 Purchase of Pump, Motor, Controller with Pipe, Fittings, and Electrical Connections at Tayong Water Treatment Plant (Back-Up Pump Assembly) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11535756 Construction of Line Canal in P. Ruiz St. Barangay Poblacion, Burgos, Pangasinan Deadline02 Mar 2026 11535757 Rehabilitation of Transmission Pipeline of Loctob Spring Source for the Loay Municipal Waterworks System Deadline06 Mar 2026 11535758 Improvement of Sanitary Landfill (Phase I) – 2nd Posting Deadline02 Mar 2026 11535759 Construction of Ilayang F. Nanadiego Child Development Center at Barangay F. Nanadiego Deadline02 Mar 2026 11535760 26BI0011 (Re-Advertisement) Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP): Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the Nati Deadline16 Mar 2026 11535761 RFO/SVP No. 2026-02-213: ICT Supplies for Office use- MTO Deadline25 Feb 2026 11535762 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Multi-purpose Building (Mini-gym) at Bontoc Elementary School Deadline09 Mar 2026 11535763 PURCHASE OF SPLIT TYPE AIRCON WITH INSTALLATION Deadline02 Mar 2026 11535764 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MULTI MEDIA EQUIPMENT FOR THE CITY PUBLIC INFORMATION OFFICE Deadline25 Feb 2026 11535765 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline05 Mar 2026 11535766 PURCHASE OF DIESEL AND LUBRICANTS( DEL GALLEGO CEMETERY SITE) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11535767 PURCHASE OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11535768 Supply and Delivery of Rabies Vaccines for Animals Deadline09 Mar 2026 11535769 Supply, Delivery and Installation of High-Volume, Low-Speed (HVLS) "Giant Ceiling" Fans Deadline09 Mar 2026 11536733 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE BRGY HALL Deadline19 Mar 2026 11536734 Construction of Evacuation Center Brgy. Cantiasay, Surigao City Deadline16 Mar 2026 11536740 Construction of Bridge- Barangay Bessang Deadline16 Mar 2026 11536743 Labor and materials for Proposed Renovation of Balay Pasilungan at Hacienda Yusay, Brgy. Dos Hermanas, Talisay City Deadline26 Feb 2026 11536954 Results-Based Climate Budgeting Expert Deadline24 Feb 2026 11537260 100-2026-01-208 Supply and delivery of various food supplies (60 case evaporated milk 370mlx48cans/case, 400 pack brown sugar 1 kilo/pack, etc. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11537267 PR#26-02-378 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ANIMAL FEEDS FOR 1 UNIT MILKFISH CULTURE IN PEN PROJECT UNDER SAAD PHASE II FOR CY 2026 @SAN PEDRO, TALIBON, BOHOL Deadline26 Feb 2026 11537344 Long Term Arrangement for Family Hygiene and Dignity Kit (OPEN FOR PHILIPPINE SUPPLIERS ONLY) Long Term Arrangement for Family Hygiene and Dignity Kit (OPEN FOR PH Deadline02 Mar 2026 11537376 Supply and Delivery of Poly Audio-Visual and Video Conferencing Systems Supply and Delivery of Poly Audio-Visual and Video Conferencing Systems Deadline23 Feb 2026 11537449 Development of the Operational Plan for the Implementation of the DRS Development of the Operational Plan for the Implementation of the DRS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11537526 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL: Tender No.2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135596- Services for Feasibility Study and Policy Assessment for Rice–Fish (Loach) Integrated Farming Systems in Ifugao Rice Terr Deadline23 Feb 2026 11537528 Results-Based Climate Budgeting Expert Results-Based Climate Budgeting Expert Deadline24 Feb 2026 11537529 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL: Tender No.2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135595- Services for Development of Digital Village Platform for Agrarian Reform Communities (ARC) REQUEST FOR PROPO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11537574 Implementing a Barcoding System integrated with the eLMIS to enhance the Department of Health (DOH) Supply Chain and Management Operations for FP Commodities Impleme Deadline27 Feb 2026 11538732 Procurement of Video Storage and Power bank of Body worn Camera for Fire Safety Inspectors of BFP Region 5 for CY 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11538756 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of 5-panel Drug test kit 5-in-1 drug rapid test cassette Deadline24 Feb 2026 11538908 PROCUREMENT OF A GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION SYSTEM (GIS) SOFTWARE LICENSE AND SUPPORT FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE NATIONAL ASSET REGISTRY (NARS) OF THE BUREAU OF THE TREASURY Deadline24 Feb 2026 11539038 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS/ SOLAR PANEL Deadline02 Mar 2026 11539183 Procurement of Three (3) units Multi-Purpose Vehicle for the transport of personnel, equipment, supplies, products and materials. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11539188 26G0110B Deadline16 Mar 2026 11539192 26G0106B Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539196 26G0105B Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539219 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for the Municipal Health Office operations Deadline02 Mar 2026 11539220 Supply and Delivery of Office and Janitorial Supplies, 1 Lot Deadline25 Feb 2026 11539221 PROVISION OF GOODS (ICT SUPPLIES) FOR STOD ACTIVITIES Deadline25 Feb 2026 11539222 Supply and Delivery of Traffic Plastic Barriers, 110 units Deadline25 Feb 2026 11539223 PROVISION OF GOODS (OFFICE SUPPLIES) FOR DARPO OFFICE USE Deadline25 Feb 2026 11539224 Purchase of Customized Trophies Deadline25 Feb 2026 11539225 Purchase of Customized Medals Deadline25 Feb 2026 11539226 Cost of services for the production team of Tan-Ok Festival 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11539227 Procurement of aqua-products for the activity “Aquatic Avengers: Fish Distribution Rally”.Turns distribution into a fun, high-energy community event, recognizing fish farmers a Deadline25 Feb 2026 11539228 Procurement of activity materials for the activity “Entrepreneurial Adventure Day”.Interactive workshops simulating the journey of starting a social enterprise, making learning Deadline25 Feb 2026 11539229 BM2026-02-075 SURVEYING SERVICES FOR LGU BUILDINGS AND MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITY COMPOUND OF MUNICIPALITY OF BAYAMBANG Deadline25 Feb 2026 11539230 Installation of Rescue Equipment or Warning Devices Deadline02 Mar 2026 11539231 Construction of Line Canal in N. Bonilla St. (Upper Portion) Barangay Poblacion, Burgos, Pangasinan Deadline02 Mar 2026 11539232 BM2026-02-077 REPLACEMENT OF BUSTED LIGHTS AT EVENTS CENTER Deadline25 Feb 2026 11539233 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELL MILLED RICE FOR BPAT'S IN DIFFERENT BARANGAYS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF ARAKAN Deadline25 Feb 2026 11539234 BM2026-02-078 OFFICE SUPPLIES OF BAYAMBANG I DISTRICT Deadline25 Feb 2026 11539235 BM2026-02-074 SNACKS AND RICE FOR THE IEC ON ANIMAL BITE TREATMENT PROGRAM Deadline25 Feb 2026 11539236 Purchase and Installation of Air-Condition Units at DTI CamSur's New Office Deadline25 Feb 2026 11539237 PROVISION OF GOODS (ICT SUPPLIES) FOR DARPO-STOD ACTIVITIES Deadline25 Feb 2026 11539250 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS OF BARANGAY POBLACION,ALEGRIA,CEBU Deadline06 Mar 2026 11539362 DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS ( PHASE II) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11539568 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline12 Mar 2026 11539577 PROVISION OF FUEL AND LUBRICANTS FOR SITE LEVELLING/DEVELOPMENT OF BRGY. 4, ROXAS INTEGRATED HIGH SCHOOL AND EMBANKMENT OF NEW PNP SITE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11539582 B-22-26-001- INSTALLATION OF FORTY-SIX (46) UNITS SOLAR STREET LIGHTS ALONG PAG ASA STREET, BARANGAY PASONG CAMACHILE I, GEN. TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline05 Mar 2026 11539585 PROCUREMENT OF GENERATOR Deadline16 Mar 2026 11539593 Procurement of WheelChair Deadline03 Mar 2026 11539595 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Solar Power System, 10KW for iSLAND CLIMATICS Deadline25 Feb 2026 11539605 Procurement of Standard Cane Deadline03 Mar 2026 11539613 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS PHASE 2 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11539616 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT BARANGAY HEALTH STATION (BHS) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11539655 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT PORTABLE DIGITAL X-RAY MACHINE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11539658 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO MALINIS MALUID Deadline02 Mar 2026 11539659 Supply and Delivery of materials for the Construction of Concrete 2nd Footbridge (sitio Bungahan) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539660 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT OF 25 BARANGAYS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11539661 PURCHASE OF ANTI-RABIES PROGRAM OF VICTORIA - RHU 1 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11539662 Gram Negative Identification System Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539663 Plastic cups, hinged, 3.5-4oz with lid, 50pcs/pack Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539664 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM_CARTAGENA PROPER Deadline02 Mar 2026 11539665 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE FOR SANGGUNIANG BAYAN USE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11539666 Cobra Antivenin (IV Infusion) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539667 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES SUPPLIES FOR VICTORIA - RHU 1 (1ST QTR) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11539668 1. PURCHASE OF DESKTOP 2. PURCHASE OF LAPTOP Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539669 For use during Municipal Events and Meetings… Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539670 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR SARIAYA'S QUEST FOR CITYHOOD-REVENUE COLLECTION ENFORCEMENT Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539671 PURCHASE OF CERTIFIED SEEDS FOR WET SEASON 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11539672 Concreting of Barangay Road Sitio Taguyan Barangay Pangpang Sur, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline16 Mar 2026 11539673 Concreting of Barangay Road, Barangay Balat-an, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline16 Mar 2026 11539674 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT RE;PRINTER, LAPTOP AND OTHERS FOR REGISTRAR & ACCOUNTING USED Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539675 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW MULTIPURPOSE VEHICLE FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF CITY SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11539676 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 5 UNITS RESIDUAL CHLORINE COMPARATOR TEST KIT AND 1 PACK DPD FREE CHLORINE REAGENT Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539677 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road, Barangay Sinondojan, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline16 Mar 2026 11539678 Purchase of One (1) Unit Rescue Vehicle Deadline16 Mar 2026 11539679 IMPROVEMENT OF KAYAPA-LEGAB FMR, KAYAPA, BAKUN, BENGUET Deadline02 Mar 2026 11539680 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road Barangay Najus-an, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline16 Mar 2026 11539681 Procurement of Memory Card for Computers Deadline02 Mar 2026 11539682 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road, Barangay Poblacion Tabuc, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline16 Mar 2026 11539683 For the Construction of Drainage System at Ignacio Canto Street, Poblacion, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11539684 ASPHALT OVERLAY ALONG MUNICIPAL ROADS, SAN MANUEL, PANGASINAN Deadline05 Mar 2026 11539685 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT Deadline11 Mar 2026 11539686 Supply/Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline19 Mar 2026 11539687 PROCUREMENT OF WATER DISPENSER AND MONOBLOCK CHAIRS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539688 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipments for MMO-BPLS Use Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539689 Meals and Hotel Accommodation for the Strategic Alignment and Direction-Setting Workshop for PGL Offices Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539690 Printer with complete accessories and Portable printer Deadline27 Feb 2026 11539691 Supply and Delivery of Heavy-Duty Binding Machine and Laminating Machine for Solano I Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539692 Labor for removal and installation of damaged roofing of building SFB 9826 at Mabalacat Techno Center. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11539693 PROCURMENT OF OFFICE SCHOOL SUPPLIES OF DNHS SAN ROQUE ANNEX JHS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539694 INFORMATION AND TECHNOLOGY - INTERNET SERVICES Deadline27 Feb 2026 11539695 Purchase tables and Chairs (CMC) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539696 Procurement of Anti-Rabies Vaccine Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539697 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES & OTHER MATERIALS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539698 BOARD & LODGING FOR THE CONDUCT OF SPARKLE 2026 FOR ADMINISTRATIVE AND NEWLY HIRED CONTRACT OF SERVICES Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539699 Provision of hotel Room Accommodation during the TOT on the GAD Evaluation and Monitoring System (GEMS) on December 5-8, 2025 at Davao City Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539700 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT DEMOLITION HAMMER Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539701 Rehabilitation of Pathway Purok - 3 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11539702 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLE (SWS) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539703 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR GRADUATION CEREMONY MFS-SHS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11539704 Purchase of Other Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11539705 TILING OF DEPED BLDG AND VARGAS BLDG. Deadline05 Mar 2026 11539706 REPRODUCTION OF TEST MATERIALS 4th GRADING (GRADE I-VI) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11539707 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SCHOOL SUPPLIES OF DNHS SAN ROQUE ANNEX SHS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539708 RFQ 26-02-0020-01 PR 26-02-0056 Balfour Abdominal Retractor 289,692.00 OBOR Deadline02 Mar 2026 11539709 Construction of Drainage Canal @ Barangay Lucsuhin Ibaan Batangas Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539710 PROCUREMENT OF EDUCATIONAL MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES-ELEM-101-26-02-006 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539711 PROCUREMENT OF SNACKS FOR RECOGNITION DAY MFS-SHS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11539712 Construction of Line Canal Purok 3 & 4 Phase III Deadline02 Mar 2026 11539713 PBD OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES USE FOR CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO PUBLIC CEMETERY AT BRGY. BULULAWAN IN THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline03 Mar 2026 11539714 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS AIDS TO NAVIGATION (AToN) EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Mar 2026 11539715 Purchase of Construction Materials for the Construction of Seawall Riprapping at Brgy. Punta Barra, Roxas City Deadline02 Mar 2026 11539716 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT FY 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11539717 PEO-26-62-B Rehabilitation/Improvement/Repair along JNR, Camambugan-Libertad-Zarragosa Road at Balasan, Iloilo Deadline17 Mar 2026 11539718 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR STOCKPILING AND RELIEF OPERATION Deadline02 Mar 2026 11539719 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOOLS FOR BPP NC II TRAINING UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-05-SSP-02-003 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539720 Food to be served during the Laguna Solo Parent Federation Quarterly Meeting and Laguna Solo Parent Focal Person Quarterly Meeting Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539721 REPRODUCTION OF TEST MATERIALS FOR THE FOURTH QUARTER EXAMINATION S.Y. 2025-2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11539722 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AUXILIARY AIDS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO PERSONS WITH DISABILITIES Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539723 Drugs and medicines (intravenous fluids) for LPH-San Pedro District Hospital Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539724 OFFICE SUPPLY Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539725 IV Fluids for LPH-General Juan Cailles Memorial District Hospital Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539726 Purchase of Four (4) units Grasscutter for CENRO used, city of Talisay Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539727 Medicine for LPH-General Juan Cailles Memorial District Hospital Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539728 Procurement of Office Equipment for the Sangguniang Panlungsod, Ormoc City. Deadline26 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us