Philippines Tenders - 23 February 2026 (Page 10 of 13)

2,562 tenders published in Philippines on 23 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 February 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 10 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11541787 PURCHASE OF LOPTOP FOR BARANGAY USE Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541788 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIFE JACKET Deadline04 Mar 2026 11541789 Supply and Delivery of Feed Pelleting Machine (2-Roller Type) for Official Use of PFO-Cotabato Province Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541790 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND ANTI-VIRUS SOFTWARE FOR THE USE OF DILG REGION III Deadline16 Mar 2026 11541791 Meals for Mental Health Awareness and Well-Being Support Program in th eCity of Talisay Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541792 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541793 Purchase of Office Supplies for MDRRMC/ BHERTS meeting. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541794 PDAO-26-FURNITURE-0308 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FURNITURE (EXECUTIVE TABLE AND OTHERS) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541795 PR#26-01-0267 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND DELIVERY FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SEAWEED HARVESTING PLAT BOAT AND SERVICE MONITORING BOAT UNDER EPSDP 2026 PROGRAM Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541796 BPLD-26-PS2-0322 PRINTING OF BUSINESS, LIQUOR PERMITS FORMS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541797 RENOVATION OF THE MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11541798 REPLACEMENT OF DAMAGE ROOF DUE TO TYPHOON TINO (HERRERA BLDG., MULTIPURPOSE BLDG., NEW BLDG., MKR 4 AND SBR 4) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541799 IMPROVEMENT OF NEW CEMETERY AT SAN FERNANDO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541800 Purchase of Equipment for the upgrading of Birthing Clinic facilities c/o Capital Outlay Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541801 Purchase of materials for Senior High School EXPO Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541802 Procurement of Assorted Property, Plant and Equipment and other various items. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11541803 FOOD PROVISION FOR THE SOLO PARENT WEEK CELEBRATION - CITY SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541804 Procurement of Various Vegetable Seeds Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541805 IMPROVEMENT OF EXTERNAL CEILING OF GRADE 7 CLASSROOMS (PHEM 1& 2, USBR 1-3, AGRI 2) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541806 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the Production of Instructional Materials at DepEd Cabiao District Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541807 IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL SITE AT CALIBUNGAN HS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541808 Procurement of Services of a Licensed Domestic/Human Wastewater Treatment (Sludge & Septage) Disposal Facility.REBID Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541809 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, AND CONFIGURATION OF ICT EQUIPMENT, PERIPHERALS, SYSTEMS AND SOFTWARE FOR THE LA TRINIDAD COMMUNICATION, INFORMATION & NETWORK HUB Deadline18 Mar 2026 11541810 CONCRETING ALONG YABYABAN TO LONGBOY FMR, DALIPEY BAKUN, BENGUET Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541811 PROVISION OF ONE LOT OUTSOURCE OFFICE EQUIPMENT REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES (REBID). Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541812 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road, Barangay Libo-o, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline16 Mar 2026 11541813 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road, Barangay Atiplo, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline16 Mar 2026 11541814 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGITING STRUCTURE ALONG TOBOY-SINOCALAN RIVER AT SITIO TACNIEN, BRGY. STO. DOMINGO, SAN MANUEL, PANGASINAN Deadline05 Mar 2026 11541815 Improvement of MDRRMO Building, Barangay Sagaba, Sto. Domingo N.E. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541816 Purchase of Vegetable Seeds and Garden Tools for Gulayan sa Barangay Program Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541817 Concreting of Barangay Road, Barangay San Pascual, Sto. Domingo,N.E. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11541818 BSC Sports Equipment Distribution Batch 11 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541819 Procurement of Construction Materials for Construction of Stage (Bgy. Proper) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541820 Office Supplies Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541821 100-2026-02-386 Supply and delivery of various drugs and medicines (Biperiden hydrochloride 2mg tablet, etc.) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11541822 100-2026-02-472 Supply and delivery Medical Equipment (4 units Portable Cardiac Monitor Device) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11541823 100-2026-02-423 Supply and delivery of various drugs and medicines (Adenosine 3mg/mL 2mL vial etc.) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11541824 Installation of Street Lights (Electrification), Barangay San Agustin, Sto. Domingo, N.E. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11541825 PROCUREMENT FOR ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541826 PROCUREMENT FOR IT EQUIPMENT 2 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541827 Flowers and Materials for Recog Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541828 PROCUREMENT FOR IT EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541829 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial/ Housekeeping Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541830 IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE CENTER @ BRGY. SAGNEB, BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541831 100-2026-02-454 Supply and delivery of 7,954 pax meals with drinks Deadline16 Mar 2026 11541832 PROCUREMENT FOR INK AND PVC CARDS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541833 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FLOOR STANDING TYPE AIR CONDITIONER Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541834 Purchase of Chairs Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541835 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials for 1st Quarter MOOE 2026 of Villa Victorias Elementary School (formerly Villa Miranda Elementary School – Villa Victorias Extension). Deadline27 Feb 2026 11541836 Labor for the Inclusive and GAD-Compliant Rehabilitation of Comfort Rooms and cementation of footwalk 1.5m x 4m x 4" & 1.5m x 50m x 4" for NIRAAM Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541837 BARANGAY STATE OF THE WOMAN ADDRESS (SOWA) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541838 ACQUISITION OF PORTABLE SOUND SYSTEM Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541839 Purchase of Tent Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541840 Procurement of Materials for the Inclusive and GAD-Compliant Rehabilitation of Comfort Rooms and cementation of footwalk 1.5m x 4m x 4" & 1.5m x 50m x 4" for NIRAAM Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541841 CELEBRATING WOMEN'S MONTH TO HONOR WOMENS ACHIVEMENTS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541842 Procurement of Food packs and Rice for the conduct of Provincial Women’s Month Celebration and VAWC Advocacy Program. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541843 PB-26-126, Supply & Delivery of Veterinary Supplies for the different projects of the Office of the Provincial Veterinarian, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541844 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR BARANGAY FIESTA CELEBRATION Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541845 PB-26-123, Supply & Delivery of Medical Equipment for Arakan Valley District Hospital, Antipas, Cotabato Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541846 Procurement of IEC Materials for the conduct of the activity "Bakuna Fest: Sama-sama para sa Healthy Maguindanao del Norte" Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541847 REHABILITATION OF MULTIPUROPSE HALL Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541848 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Coaching and Mentoring Session Management Strengthening Child-Friendly Local Governance in Maguindanao del Norte Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541849 Procurement of Office Supplies for 1st Quarter MOOE 2026 of Villa Victorias Elementary School (formerly Villa Miranda Elementary School – Villa Victorias Extension). Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541850 Procurement of Learning Materials for the activity “Mga Pangarap Ko, Paninindigan Ko: School Supplies and Bag Distribution for Children’s Education” in Municipality of Para Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541851 PB-26-062, Supply & Delivery of Supplementary Reading Materials for strengthening Aral Program (CY 2026) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11541852 Procurement of SERVICES: Siphoning of Septic Tank Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541853 Procurement of Hygiene Kits to be distributed during the Provincial Nutrition Support Activity for ECCD Learners in Municipality of Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao del Norte. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541854 Procurement of Food Packs to be distributed during the Provincial Nutrition Support Activity for ECCD Learners in Municipality of Sultan Mastura, Maguindanao del Norte. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541855 Construction of Two-Storey Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Zone 4 Poblacion, Sta. Fe, Leyte Deadline16 Mar 2026 11541856 Procurement of Food Packs to be distributed during the Provincial Nutrition Support Activity for ECCD Learners in Municipality of Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao del Norte. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541857 BSC Sports Equipment Distribution Batch 5 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541858 PROCUREMENT AND DISTRIBUTION OF AGRICULTURAL MACHINERIES & EQUIPMENT Deadline20 Mar 2026 11542085 Purchase of Meat Products (Dietary supply to be used by Provincial Hospital) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542132 Purchase of food and drinks to be used for "City-Wide Youth Info Caravan 2026: Bringing City Services Closer to the Youth" to be held at various Barangays in the City of Imus, Cavi Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542134 Meals and Accommodation for GFPS (GAD) Planning and Budgeting Deadline27 Feb 2026 11542136 Procurement of School Activity Package for End of School Year Rites Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542138 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE INTERNATIONAL WOMENS MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline02 Mar 2026 11542141 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Health Program Support Division ISO Management Review Deadline27 Feb 2026 11542143 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PACKED MEALS FOR DIVISION EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEETINGS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542146 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PACKED MEALS, TRAINING KITS, TOKEN AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF SDO RIZAL STUDENT LEADERS CONVERGENCE Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542148 Food and accommodation to be served during the Training and Orientation on Early Childhood Care and Development (ECCD) to Barangay Officials and other stakeholders; during the Capa Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542151 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR VARIOUS MEETINGS AND ACTIVITIES OF MENRO, MSWDO AND MPDO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11542153 Supply and Delivery of 120 pax 2 Snacks and 1 Meal (To be served during the conduct of Cooperative Financial Management Training and Orientation on Regulatory and Reportorial Requi Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542155 Supply and Delivery of 1,200 pax 1 Snack and 1 Lunch (To be served during the conduct of the Financial Literacy Learning Program for High School Students) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542157 PR No. 100-2026-0239 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Coordination Meeting of PPOC, PADAC, ELCAC and ECLIP Deadline03 Mar 2026 11542160 Supply and Delivery of Meals for the 2026 Tax Campaign Kick-Off of BIR RR10-Bicol Region at Calamba City, Laguna Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542162 Meals for 2026 Regional Festival of Talents (RFOT) delegates of DepEd Schools Division Office of Laguna at different schools in Magdalena, Pagsanjan, Pila and Sta. Cruz, Laguna Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542164 Meals to be served for the consultative meeting of Vice Governor’s Office Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542166 Supply and Delivery of Meals for AIP 2027 Marathon Presentation - MPDO, Malay, Aklan Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542176 Meals and Snacks with Venue for the Conduct of the Implementation of the Early Language, Literacy and Numeracy (ELLN) Program Implementation with Training Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542177 Full Board Meals for 2 days (PRAS 2026-02-02) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11542178 Procurement of meals for thelast 15 days of Ramadhan as PABUKA Program during the month of Ramadhan. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542180 Procurement of meals and snacks during ramdhaan activity: Laylatul Qadr and Muhadarah. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542181 RFQ No. 375-2026-G (1 Canvass)(meals & snacks, accommodation & hall rental Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542182 RFQ_SBFP-NFP SY 2025-2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542183 Supply and Delivery of Special Meals Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542184 45 pax 1 Lunch and 2 Snacks etc... Deadline27 Feb 2026 11542185 Provision of Food and Accommodation during the conduct of “Bulig sa Mangunguma: Pinasangkad nga Agri Services Caravan” (lot 2 & 4)) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11542186 Purchase of 290 pax Meals (Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner for 13 days) (To be served to the Persons Deprived of Liberty of PPJ) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542187 Supply and Delivery of 1,400 pax Dinner (Standard Meal for Participants) and 100 pax Dinner (Meal for Speaker, Awardees & Invited Guests) (To be served during the conduct of Pangas Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542188 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the 2026 Management Support Division Activities Deadline16 Mar 2026 11542190 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR EVALUATION TEST FOR KALAHI-CIDSS SUB PROJECTS (MSWDO) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542191 Meals for 2026 ssports summit empowering school leaders, coaches, teachers and student-athletes towards excellence in sports on March 2-3, 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542192 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS & SNACKS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542193 FOOD PROVISION FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES - CITY BUDGET OFFICE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11542207 Meals for community Empowerment through development, awareness, and Social Responsibility in the City of Talisay Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542253 Meals for the strengthening Government Property and Assets Accountability Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542255 Supply & Delivery of Meals for the activity on Women's Day Out Caravan Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542257 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR MSSC VARIOUS ACTIVITIES FY 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11542259 PROCUREMENT IOF FOOD SUPPLIES TO BE USED FOR ERT, EOC STAFF, VOLUNTEER DURING SCHEDULE OPERATIONS AND SPECIAL EVENT TO ENSURE EFFICIENT AND EFFECTIVE RESPONSE OPERATION FOR 1ST QUA Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542262 2026-02-0719 Procurement of Meals and Snacks Deadline02 Mar 2026 11542264 Hotel Accommodation with Meals, Snacks and Venue for the Human Resource and Management, Ormoc City. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542282 Procurement of Various Firearms PSRBn, PSG, PSC Deadline10 Mar 2026 11542407 100-2026-01-204 Supply and delivery of 2 units Mini Dump Truck Deadline16 Mar 2026 11542410 PB-26-125, Supply & Delivery of Veterinary Supplies for the Provincial Animal Health Clinic Deadline02 Mar 2026 11542412 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TEN (10) UNITS SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BARANGAY CABURIAN Deadline27 Feb 2026 11542413 INSTALLATION OF SAFETY PUBLIC BOLLARDS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11542415 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TEN (10) UNITS SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BARANGAY BALADING Deadline27 Feb 2026 11542419 Procurement of Food Packs to be distributed during the Provincial Nutrition Support Activity for ECCD Learners in Municipality of Parang, Maguindanao del Norte. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542424 Procurement of Materials for the Installation of Solar LED Lights, Brgy. Subusub Deadline02 Mar 2026 11542426 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMER (NEW RHU BUILDING) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11542428 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS @ BRGY. BULAG, BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline02 Mar 2026 11542454 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED MATERIALS FOR CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD PUROK PAGKAKAISA TO BARANGAY BALADING BOUNDARY OF BARANGAY FUNDA Deadline27 Feb 2026 11542455 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED MATERIALS FOR CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD IN PUROK BOUGAINVILLEA AT BARANGAY BANCAL Deadline27 Feb 2026 11542457 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED MATERIALS FOR CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT BARANGAY CATADMAN (CHAPEL TO HOSPITAL) PHASE IV Deadline27 Feb 2026 11542458 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED MATERIALS FOR CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD (TANDOL ROAD) AT BARANGAY SAN CARLOS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11542459 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD, SITIO BURAWIS AT BARANGAY LUNGSOD Deadline27 Feb 2026 11542461 100-2026-02-424 Supply and delivery of various medical and laboratory supplies (Alcohol ethyl 70% 1 gallon, etc.) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11542462 100-2026-02-319 Supply and delivery of various tires intended for heavy equipment (tires 11.00x20, etc.) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11542463 Ribbons for Moving Up and Recog Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542464 100-2026-01-163 Supply and delivery of multigrade oil-diesel 15W-40, Oil 40HD, diesel, etc. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11542465 100-2026-02-463 Supply and delivery of various farming supplies and materials (allen wrench set heavy dut, etc.) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11542466 100-2026-02-298 Supply and delivery of various electrical supplies (THHN wire, 8.0mm2, etc.) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11542467 Construction of Multi Purpise Hall, Barangay Malasin, Sto. Domingo, N.E. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11542468 2025-GOODS-005_Procurement of Various Motor Vehicles for the University Deadline17 Mar 2026 11542469 100-2026-02-360 Supply and delivery of various sizes mobile garbage bins (120L capacity, etc ) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11542470 Services Deadline02 Mar 2026 11542471 100-2026-02-247 Supply and delivery of various lights and sound equipment (1 lot: 12 pcs – AD Flex 210A dual 10 active array speaker system with DSP Processor, etc.) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11542472 PROCUREMENT OF MOTORCYCLE WITH SIDECAR (KURONG-KURONG) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11542473 Purchase of Vegetable Seeds for Dispersal Program Deadline02 Mar 2026 11542474 Construction of Pathway Purok Dalungyan, Brgy. Isabang, Lucena City Deadline02 Mar 2026 11542475 Supplies and Materials Expenses (Office Supplies) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11542476 BSC Sports Equipment Distribution Batch 9 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542477 GENERAL ASSEMBLY OF SAMAHAN NG KABABAIHAN Deadline02 Mar 2026 11542478 Concreting of Road Purok Paraiso, Brgy. Ibabang Iyam, Lucena City Deadline02 Mar 2026 11542479 BSC Sports Equipment Distribution Batch 10 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542480 PROCUREMENT OF ALCOHOL AND FACEMASK Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542481 Purchase of IT Equipment Deadline03 Mar 2026 11542483 ACQUISITION OF PRINTER, OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11542484 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL/BUILDING Deadline16 Mar 2026 11542485 BSC Sports Equipment Distribution Batch 8 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542486 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GRAVEL 3/4 for ROAD GRAVELLING Deadline02 Mar 2026 11542487 BSC Sports Equipment Distribution Batch 7 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542488 REHABILITATION OF APECO MOTORPOOL BUILDING Deadline16 Mar 2026 11542489 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Guinsanga-an, Inopacan, Leyte Deadline16 Mar 2026 11542490 BSC Sports Equipment Distribution Batch 6 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542491 CONSTRUCTION PICNIC GROVE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11542492 PB-26-124, Supply & Delivery of Veterinary Supplies for the conduct of rabies vaccination provincewide Deadline02 Mar 2026 11542493 Procurement of Fuel Additives and Lubricants Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542494 CONSTRUCTION OF KOI FUND Deadline02 Mar 2026 11542495 Construction of Two-Storey Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. San Joaquin, Palo, Leyte Deadline16 Mar 2026 11542496 Slab concreting of basketball court Deadline02 Mar 2026 11542497 Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal in Brgy. Cavite East, Palo, Leyte Deadline16 Mar 2026 11542498 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 1) in Brgy. Sapsap, Pastrana, Leyte Deadline16 Mar 2026 11542499 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS STRUCTURES LIKE CENTER ISLANDS, STREETLIGHTS AND MAIN ROADS AT CITY OF IMUS, CAVITE. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542500 Supply and Delivery of Construction materials requested by MP Kadil Jojo M. Sinolinding, Jr., MD, DPBO as part of an emergency disaster response for Bangsamoro communities affected Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542501 Supply and Delivery of Construction materials requested by MP Baileng S. Mantawil will be distributed to the flood-affected communities in Poblacion (Sitio Madtalbayog), Datu Piang Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542502 Supply and Delivery of Construction materials requested by MP Basit S. Abbas intended for disaster response and early recovery of affected communities in Sandab (Darul Imam) Butig, Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542503 Procurement of Hygiene Kits to be distributed during the Provincial Nutrition Support Activity for ECCD Learners in Municipality of Sultan Mastura, Maguindanao del Norte. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542504 Delivery of Office Supplies Equipment and Consumables Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542505 Procurement of Hygiene Kits to be distributed during the Provincial Nutrition Support Activity for ECCD Learners in Municipality of Parang, Maguindanao del Norte. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542506 BSC Sports Equipment Distribution Batch 4 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542507 Supply and Delivery of Construction materials requested by MP Hashemi N. Dilangalen intended for disaster response and preparedness initiatives in the BARMM areas, which are recogn Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542508 PROCUREMENT OF TOKENS AND IEC MATERIALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF POPULARIZATION OF REFERRAL PATHWAYS. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542509 BSC Sports Equipment Distribution Batch 3 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542510 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF LIBERTAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOR THE MONTH OF JANUARY-FEBRUARY 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542511 PURCHASE OF FIRST QUARTER IV FLUIDS AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE PHARMACY DEPARTMENT OF THE PAGAMUTAN NG DASMARIÑAS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11542512 PR#26-01-0286 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION AND MAINTENANCE OF FACILITIES UNDER THE CBFF/RFTC DEMO FARM PROJECT Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542513 FIRE EXTINGUISHER 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11542514 COMPLETION OF ROAD (SANITARY LANDFILL) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11542515 PR#26-01-0049 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE 10 UNITS DRIFF GILL NET FOR ANCHOVY PROJECT UNDER SAAD PHASE II PROGRAM CY 2026 @ POBLACION UBOS, LOAY, BOHOL Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542516 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR THE REPAIR OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline05 Mar 2026 11542517 PR#26-01-0222 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FLOOR MOUNTED INVERTER AIRCON FOR CONFERENCE USE Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542518 Procurement of Educational Supplies for the activity “EduRise Maguindanao”.Supports foundational literacy through supply assistance. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542519 PR#26-01-0156 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE USE BFAR 7 REGIONAL OFFICE BUILDING MAINTENANCE Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542520 2026-001 MOOE LOT C Deadline27 Feb 2026 11542521 MAINTENANCE OF LEVEL III WATER SYSTEM Deadline09 Mar 2026 11542522 2026-001 MOOE LOT B Deadline27 Feb 2026 11542523 MAINTENANCE OF SENIOR CITIZEN CENTER Deadline09 Mar 2026 11542525 Supply and Delivery of Rubber Boat Glue With Hardener Deadline26 Feb 2026 11542527 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS OF BRGY SOLEDAD Deadline02 Mar 2026 11542529 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR BASIC LIFE SUPPORT AND STANDARD FIRST AID TRAINING Deadline27 Feb 2026 11542530 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS FOR BARANGAY MAYONDON, LOS BAÑOS, LAGUNA Deadline04 Mar 2026 11542532 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS: CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR POWERED MUNICIPAL SUB OFFICE (SIBAY ISLAND) AT BARANGAY BACONG CALUYA ANTIQUE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11542536 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11542537 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11542574 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT 3-WHEEL VEHICLE FOR THE USE OF AFP PERSONNEL DEPLOYED IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF CUYO Deadline27 Feb 2026 11542575 Installation of Solar Streetlights at Barangay Mangcamagong Deadline16 Mar 2026 11542576 Concreting of Access Road at Barangay San Felipe Deadline16 Mar 2026 11542577 Purchase of Camera– MSWDO- Senior Citizen Deadline26 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us