Philippines Tenders - 24 February 2026 (Page 12 of 12)

2,301 tenders published in Philippines on 24 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 February 2026, across industries like Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Logistics, Government & Community Services.

This is page 12 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Logistics, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11567485 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PORTABLE SOLAR POWERED CENTRIFUGAL IRRIGATION PUMP FOR SOLANA PUMP IRRIGATION SYSTEM, SOLANA, CAGAYAN Deadline05 Mar 2026 11567486 Barangay 583 AB - MOOE 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11567487 26G0112B Deadline17 Mar 2026 11567488 DESIGN AND BUILD OF THE CBDC RIVER WATER SYSTEM IN THE SAN VICENTE FLAGSHIP TOURISM ENTERPRISE ZONE IN PALAWAN Deadline12 Mar 2026 11567489 PROCUREMENT FOR THE PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE RE-PAINTING OF EXTERIOR WALLS OF 32 CLASSROOMS, PLANT BOXES AND FENCES IN SCHOOL, REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF CANOPY FROM THE GATE T Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567490 Transportation Services for the Conduct of CY 2026 DARCO End-Users Forum and Training Workshop on the New Government Procurement Act (R.A. 12009) and World Bank Procurement Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567491 MOOE January to March 2026 DALLAO ES Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567492 PROCUREMENT OF SPEAKER AND MICROPHONE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567493 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND SERVICES FOR RETIREMENT/HONOR PROGRAM FOR LGU BROOKE’S POINT RETIREES FOR FY 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567494 Development of Halfway House, Brgy. Bancasi Deadline19 Mar 2026 11567495 PBG-2026-02-15: SUPPLIES AND SPORTS UNIFORM TO BE USED FOR ZPRAA MEET 2026, THIS CITY . Deadline03 Mar 2026 11567496 Repair and Maintenance Supplies for Malitbog Central Elementary School- Quarter 1 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567497 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/UPGRADING/IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL BUILDING/FACILITIES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11567498 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Furniture for BSP Iloilo as per BSP Terms of Reference and Furnishing Specifications Deadline17 Mar 2026 11567499 Delivery of school equipment and supplies Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567500 Construction of School Building Deadline19 Mar 2026 11567501 PROCUREMENT OF PRIZES FOR FUNCTIONAL BCPC BARANGAYS - MSWDO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11567502 Supply/Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline03 Mar 2026 11567503 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) Unit 3-in-1 CBCT, Cephalometric and Panoramic X-Ray Machine (Large FOV) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11567504 Supply/Delivery of Agricultural Supplies (Rebid: item no. 1 Hybrid Rice Seed (at least 18kg/bag) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11567505 25DK0199 – CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads leading to Major/ Strategi Deadline17 Mar 2026 11567506 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR MUNICIPAL AMBULANCE/RESCUE VEHICLES OF THE MUNICIPALITY Deadline03 Mar 2026 11567507 Supply and Delivery of Customized School Uniform for Grade 9 Lot B Deadline16 Mar 2026 11567508 Rental of Motor vehicles for the conduct of trainings/symposium/meetings for the ICARS-funded project Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567509 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Brand-New Whole Slide Imaging System Deadline16 Mar 2026 11567510 Supply and Delivery of Customized School Uniform for Grade 10 Lot A Deadline16 Mar 2026 11567511 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Machinery & Equipment Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567512 PBG-2026-02-13 PROCUMENT OF BUSINESS PLATE TO BE USED BY PERMITS AND LICENSE DIVISION, THIS CITY . Deadline03 Mar 2026 11567513 Supply and delivery of Decorative Materials Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567514 Supply and Delivery of Customized School Uniform for Grade 8 Lot B Deadline16 Mar 2026 11567515 PURCHASE OF RABISIN FOR MASSIVE ANTI RABIES VACCINATION FOR DOGS AND CATS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11567516 Supply and Delivery of Customized School Uniform for Grade 7 Lot B Deadline16 Mar 2026 11567517 Supply and Delivery of Customized School Uniform for Grade 7 Lot A Deadline16 Mar 2026 11567518 Supply and Delivery of Customized School Uniform for Grade 6 Lot B Deadline16 Mar 2026 11567519 Supply and Delivery of Customized School Uniform for Grade 5 Lot B Deadline16 Mar 2026 11567520 Supply and Delivery of Customized School Uniform for Grade 5 Lot A Deadline16 Mar 2026 11567521 Supply and delivery of Ice Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567522 PURCHASE OF CONSUMABLE MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE FIRST QUARTER OF 2026 - SHS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567523 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE MOOE, CAPITAL OUTLAY, & BCPC ( ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES, R/M CCTV, R/M MOTOR VEHICLE, MOTOR VEHICLE, OTHER PROPERTY & EDUC. MATERIALS )) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11567524 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF SUBMERSIBLE PUMPS WITH CONTROL PANELS AND CABLES FOR SOLANA PUMP IRRIGATION SYSTEM, SOLANA, CAGAYAN Deadline05 Mar 2026 11567525 To purchase school/office supplies for the month Capucao C ES Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567526 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL (MATERIALS ONLY) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11567527 Supply and Delivery of Customized School Uniform for Grade 3 Lot B Deadline16 Mar 2026 11567528 Supply and Delivery of Customized School Uniform for Grade 2 Lot B Deadline16 Mar 2026 11567529 Office Supplies and Equipment Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567530 Provision for the Joint Kahuyang Pangkalikasan at Pangkabuhayan (KPP) Project CY 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567531 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567532 Supply and Delivery of Customized School Uniform for Grade 1 Lot B Deadline16 Mar 2026 11567533 PURCHASE OF GENERATOR SET Deadline04 Mar 2026 11567534 PBG-2026-02-12 PROCUMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR TRAININGS IN ENHANCING COMMUNITY RESILIENCE FOR EFFECTIVE DISASTER RESPONSE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11567535 Supply and Delivery Dairy Animal Conventional Semen with Slick Gene for NDA, Southern Mindanao Deadline02 Mar 2026 11567536 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR REFRESHMENT OF TAX PAYERS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567537 Meals and Snacks (PRAS2026-02-04) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11567538 Catering services Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567539 Procurement of BMARINA Regional Vehicle Deadline16 Mar 2026 11567540 1st QUARTER READING NOOK 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11567541 Purchase of Medical Supplies To prevent and control diarrheal disease by providing good nutrition and supplementation Under P.R. No. 40-2026-02-0298 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567542 Supply and Delivery of Information Technology parts and Accessories and Perephirals Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567543 CB(B) – 26-011 (CMO) PROCUREMENT OF RICE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11567544 Purchase of office supplies for Re-organization & Strategic Planning of Barangay Associations & Municipal Federation of PWDs cum needs Assessment & Profiling of all PWDs in Buhi Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567545 Other Supplies Exps (26-01-0201) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567546 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall at Sitio Palieg, Brgy. Pita, Infanta, Pangasinan Deadline17 Mar 2026 11567547 Purchase of Repair and maintenance of official motor vehicles. Under P.R. No. 30-2026-01-0098 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567548 Repair and Maintenance Lights Facilities (Electrical Supplies) MEO Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567549 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING RESOURCES FOR RECIPIENT PUBLIC SCHOOL LIBRARIES. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11567550 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL (PHASE II) @ BARANGAYS POB. WEST, POB. EAST AND SAN PATRICIO Deadline18 Mar 2026 11567551 Supply and Delivery of 500 pcs MCIAA Customized ID Lanyard (full color ultra high definition priniting around the necklace; digital sublimation printing; standard polyester materia Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567552 One (1) Lot Technical & Scientific Equipment (Benchtop Oscilloscope w/ 3-channel USB/Ethernet Current Data Logger) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11567553 Procurement of Uniform for the 2026 Central Luzon Regional Athletic Association (CLRAA) Delegates, this city Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567554 CATERING SERVICES Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567555 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of 2026 IT Equipment Deadline20 Mar 2026 11567556 Rental of Sound System for TOPS Activity Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567557 RENTALS OF SOUND SYSTEM AND LIGHTS FOR FIESTA Deadline03 Mar 2026 11567558 One (1) Lot Hardware Supplies Deadline04 Mar 2026 11567559 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Human Papillomavirus Quadrivalent (Type 6, 11, 16, 18) Vaccine Recombinant 0.5ml suspension (IM) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567560 Purchase of office supplies for CDA Training/Seminar on Reportorial Requirements Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567561 LOT 1. Procurement of General Supplies for school LOT 2. Procurement of Supplies, materials & equipment for Project T.I.N.L.O. (Tinlo nga Eskwelahan Ipasiguro Naton, Limpyo nga ga Deadline02 Mar 2026 11567562 Purchase and Delivery of Janitorial and Other Supplies for Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Cervantes Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567563 RFQ-Various Foodstuff Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567564 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567565 PURCHASE OF CONSOLIDATED OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE 1ST QUARTER Deadline03 Mar 2026 11567566 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES INTENDED FOR INFANTA COMMERCIAL CENTER Deadline04 Mar 2026 11567567 Purchase and Delivery of Assorted Kitchen Supplies for Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Tagudin Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567568 S/D of 70 box Paper Fastener No. MF-3406 & 19 others Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567569 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. RR8B-2026-04 (GOODS) LEASE OF ONE (1) PRODUCTION DOCUMENT SCANNER WITH ONSITE SUPPORT SERVICES AT THE DOCUMENT PROCESSING DIVISION (DPD) BIR REVENUE REGION 8B-SO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11567570 Printing of Tarpaulin for CDA Training Seminar on Reportorial Requirements Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567571 Supply and delivery of Grocery Items Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567572 Purchase of Vehicle parts for Repair and maintenance of official motor vehicles Under P.R. No. 30-2026-01-0145 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567573 Procurement of Rope rescue equipment Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567574 Procurement of Rubber Shoes for the 2026 Central Luzon Regional Athletic Association (CLRAA) Delegates, this city Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567575 PROCUREMENT OF ROUND CAKE INTENDED FOR SENIOR CITIZENS OF INFANTA IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE IMPLEMENTATION OF MUNICIPAL ORDINANCE NO. 33 SERIES OF 2025 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11567576 1 lot - Supply and Delivery of Genuine Epson 008 Ink for L15150 Printer (black - 4 btls; cyan - 4 btls; magenta - 4 btls; yellow - 4 btls) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567577 Procurement of Services for the Lease of Audio/Visual Equipment for Kick-off and Culminating Activity of Observance of Fire Prevention Month 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567578 Invitation to Bid for the Site Development Works for Proposed Salong Integrated School at Brgy. Salong, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline17 Mar 2026 11567579 Installation of Split Type Aircondition Deadline04 Mar 2026 11567580 Purchase of Vehicle parts for Repair and maintenance of official motor vehicles Under P.R. No. 30-2026-01-0144 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567581 RFQ 2026-2-0137 - PURCHASE OF COSTUMES AND DELEGATION UNIFORM FOR REGIONAL AND NATIONAL CULTURE AND THE ARTS FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567585 Installation/Fabrication of Solar Lights Deadline02 Mar 2026 11567586 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIFTEEN (15) UNITS SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BARANGAY CAPONAYAN Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567587 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11567588 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline03 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us