Philippines Tenders - 24 February 2026 (Page 7 of 12)

2,301 tenders published in Philippines on 24 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 February 2026, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Adhesive & Labels, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Medals & Coins, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 7 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Adhesive & Labels, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Medals & Coins, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11563638 Job Order for Preventive Maintenance of Mitsubishi Strada (BOY 111) – PFO Cotabato Province Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563639 Procurement of T-shirt with print for the City Social Welfare Department, Ormoc City Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563640 Purchase of Fuel Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563641 Printing and procurement of 2026 GAD Shirt for School Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563645 ELECTRIC MOTOR (PR8686) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563646 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE ATHLETES OF SDO SORSOGON PROVINCE FOR PALARONG BICOL 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563647 Tarpaulin- As per design for the use of Various PSWDO Programs > SVP 26-C0140 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563651 Purchase of brass safety valve 3/4 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563653 DISINFECTION SERVICES for the Philippine Mining Development Corporation - 1 year Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563654 Purchase of Supplies for the Livelihood and Micro Enterprise Development Office of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563657 Purchase of Customized Stickers for the Registration Plates Issued by the City of Dasmariñas Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563661 PR 18-26-02-0317, FOR THE USE OF VARIOUS VEHICLE & EQUIPMENT ASSIGNED IN SANITATION & ENVT’L. PROTECTION PROGRAM, CITY ENVIRONMENT MANAGEMENT OFFICE,CEMO THIS CITY. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563662 Operation of Agricultural & Fisheries Council (OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS EXPENSES) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563663 Information Equipment for the use of Multimedia operations and various offices distributions > SVP 26-C0169 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563664 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines use for Anini-y Polyclinic and Primary Health Care Facility. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563665 RFQ No. 2602-89 Proc. of Goods (Oxygen Tank Refill) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563666 Supply and Delivery of Customized T-Shirt Fabric/Material: Sublimation with DENR Logo, DENR-NCR GAD SEC Logo and 2026 NWMC theme logo(PR 2026-083) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563667 Suppy and Delivery of Communication Equipment-Cellphone (MASSO) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563668 EMBANKMENT & CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL & DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT AQUA BAY RESORT Deadline19 Mar 2026 11563670 Purchase of Utility Supplies _ MTO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563671 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AND PATHWAY NEAR BRETT LIKIGAN TO HIGHWAY Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563672 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines at Provincial Hospital Management Services Office, Lingayen, Pangasinan (for use of Bayambang District Hospital PHIC Gamot) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11563677 Purchase of Office Supplies _ MTO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563678 Procurement of Room Accommodation for Various Activities Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563679 TOKEN FOR DAYCARE CHILDREN'S RECREATIONAL ACTIVITY Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563680 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Office Supplies and Devices to be used during the conduct of the DAC4RCEF Rollout starting August 3-September 25, 2026 in selected Munici Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563681 MG-TSE26-007/SVP26-0219-MGJTDC-002 WIRE #10 AWG, THHN/THWN, STRANDED, COPPER WIRE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11563682 Purchase of Office Supplies and Other Materials for Study Hub Area Deadline04 Mar 2026 11563683 Procurement of Additional Catering Services for NIRAAM 2026 Activities of DepEd, Division of Bacolod City Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563684 Procurement of Steel Cabinet and etc. for the Public Affairs Info. and Assistance Office, Ormoc City. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563685 (Re-advertised) Completion/Upgrading/Repair of Barangay Health Station (Phase II), San Francisco, Aglipay, Quirino Deadline17 Mar 2026 11563686 Procurement of Office Equipment for the Use of the Office of the Parliament Speaker, BTA-BARMM Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563687 CONSTRUCTION / INSTALLATION OF PROTECTION WALL AT SABARAN, BIYOY Deadline05 Mar 2026 11563688 Purchase of Gym Supplies and Materials for Fitness for Success: Youth Gym Initiative Deadline04 Mar 2026 11563689 PROCUREMENT OF DIETARY SUPPLEMENTATION FOR PREGNANT WOMEN AND CHILDREN (6-23 MONTHS OLD) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11563690 Purchase ink supplies for BCC Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563691 Purchase of Diesel Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563692 CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE WITH CR IN SITIO PALAYAN - Sitio Palayan, Brgy. Caucab, Almeria, Biliran Deadline16 Mar 2026 11563693 Fabrication of Cabinets with Caster Wheel at Museo ng Muntinlupa., Centennial Ave. Tunasan, Muntinlupa City Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563695 Purchase of Fuel Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563696 Gigabit cloud-manage PoE router, etc. (02-0089) Sangguniang Panlungsod Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563697 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines at Provincial Hospital Management Services Office, Lingayen, Pangasinan (for use of various hospitals – Asingan Community Hospi Deadline17 Mar 2026 11563698 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supply Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563699 26GJF0035 - Diesel Fuel, Regular Gasoline and 2T-Oil for use along the national roads and bridges under the Maintenance Section, this district Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563700 Purchase of Supplies for the Livelihood and Micro Enterprise Development Office of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563701 PURCHASE OF DESKTOP COMPUTER FOR AGRICULTURE & BFP OFFICE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563702 26EF0007 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Aribungos Brooke’s Point, Palawan (8.83756, 117.84491) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11563704 Office Supplies Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563706 Procurement of YAKAP Drugs and Medicines for MHO under Capitation Fund Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563707 One Hundred Forty-One (141) pcs Ballpen (Blue), 0.7 and Eleven (11) other line items Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563709 2026 LOT 18 - Procurement of Various Medicines Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563710 Purchase of Kitchenware Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563711 Supply and Delivery of Tokens for Various Meetings, Activities and Events with VIPs through Framework Agreement Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563712 Repair and maintenance of Government Patient Transport Vehicle (OD173A) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563713 Window type Air-conditioning (1.0HP & 2.0HP) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563714 Repair and Maintenance of Semi-Expendable Disaster Response and Rescue Equipment (Refill of Fire Extinguishers) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11563715 BODY REPAIR AND REPAINTING OF AMBULANCE WITH PLATE NO. SAA 7838 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563716 Supply and Delivery of Kitchen Supplies for Roxas Memoerial Provincial Hospital Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563717 PR 1-26-02-0309, FOR USE OF PNP SAN CARLOS. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563720 Purchase of various janitorial supplies for cleaning and clearing operations Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563721 Purchase of Two (2) Unit Computer with Printer Deadline16 Mar 2026 11563722 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL/DIESEL FOR MOBILIZATION FOR POLICE OPERATION/INTELLIGENCE MONITORING/INVESTIGATION - 1ST POSTING (ITB NO. 04-GOODS-2026) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563724 Tires for the use of Various Davao de Oro Provincial Hospital (Tires) 1st quarter > SVP 26-C0075 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563725 For use in Local Government Executive & Managers Class (LGEMC) Course on Local Fiscal Administrative & Management in the City Government. CMO Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563726 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline05 Mar 2026 11563727 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS (ACRYLIC PLATES) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563728 PROCUREMENT OF MOTORIZED DRILLING RIG FOR WATER WELL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11563729 INSTALLATION OF CCTV FOR PMMA PREMISES Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563730 Procurement for the Engagement of the Services of a Certifying Body for the Recertification of the BCDA Quality Management System (QMS) to the ISO 9001:2015 Standard Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563731 Procurement of One (1) Unit Tricab for Utility Maintenance Services of Barangay Ampayon, Butuan City Deadline17 Mar 2026 11563732 Procurement of Entertainment Services for Cultural Activity Deadline04 Mar 2026 11563733 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Electrical Supplies for General Stocking Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563734 Provision of Labor and Materials for the Preventive Maintenance Service of Toyota Hilux,Toyota Hiace,Isuzu elf,Toyota Innova & etc, for use of Government Service vehicle.ABC PHP229 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563735 SUBSCRIPTION TO BACK UP SOFTWARE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563736 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline05 Mar 2026 11563737 PURCHASE OF VIDEOKE WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563738 CB(B)-26-010 (CEO-INFRA) CONSTRUCTION OF HALFWAY HOUSE INCLUDING AMENITIES (Phase 2), BRGY. DIGKILAAN, ILIGAN CITY Deadline17 Mar 2026 11563740 MINI TRUCK (4x2) under Partnership Against Hunger and Poverty (PAHP) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563741 4th quarter peridic exam Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563742 Eradication of Rabies Program Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563743 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL PHASE II - Brgy. Jamorawon, Almeria, Biliran Deadline16 Mar 2026 11563744 Request for Procurement of Information Technology (IT) Equipment for Central Supply Unit (CSU) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563745 OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF SP COUN. LUIS ALFONSO ARCEGA Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563746 Purchase of Various Medical Supplies for the City Health Office II of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563748 Purchase of Equipment for the City Health Office of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563749 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline05 Mar 2026 11563750 Procurement of Rice - CMO-RFQ-2026-02-016892 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563751 PROCUREMENT OF TISSUE LABORATORY EQUIPMENT UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NUMBER 110-2025-10-1912 (2ND POSTING) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11563752 CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER PLAYGROUND FACILITIES AND REPAIR OF DCC Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563754 Request for Service for the general cleaning of various ACUs located at various offices Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563760 Repair and Maintenance of Water Line System at Brgy. Calango, Brgy. Najandig Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563761 2026 LOT 20 - Procurement of Megaphone for SDRRM Use Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563762 PR 9-26-01-0169, FOR USE OF THE SAN CARLOS CITY HOSPITAL, THIS CITY. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563763 Purchase of office equipments. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563764 PR 9-26-01-0212, FOR THE USE OF SAN CARLOS CITY HOSPITAL. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563765 Supply, Delivery & Installation of Fire Detection & Alarm System (FDAS) at NMP Vigan and NMP Zamboanga Deadline16 Mar 2026 11563766 Integration, Testing and Commissioning of the Existing Suspended Speakers for the Ormoc Superdome, Ormoc City. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563767 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563768 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 100W INTEGRATED SOLAR STREETLIGHT Deadline06 Mar 2026 11563769 2" x 2" x 8' Good Lumber, etc. (02-0119) CEO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563771 Repair and maintenance of Government Vehicle Mitsubishi Strada Pick up and Hilux Patrol Car Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563772 25GOH0020 RFQ - General Pest Control and Termite Treatment of SMDEO Compound Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563774 INSTALLATION OF SECURITY BARRIERS WITH STURDY SHELTER TENTS IN KATAHIMIKAN ST. AND MASIGASIG ST., BARANGAY ASSUMPTION CSJDM BULACAN Deadline04 Mar 2026 11563775 PEST CONTROL SERVICES for the Phil Mining Devt Corp - 1 year Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563776 PR 1-26-02-0332, FOR USE OF THE CITY INFORMATION OFFICE. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563777 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEARING AID FOR THE SERVICE CARAVAN PARA SA BAYAN OF THE OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL DISABILITY AFFAIRS OFFICER Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563778 Supply and delivery of Drugs and Medicine Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563779 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LANTERNS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563781 Provision of Supplies and Materials in Support to the ALS Teaching and Learning Process Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563782 Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for the use of Various Davao de Oro Provincial Hospital (Fuel, Oil and Lubricants) 1st qtr. > SVP 26-C0078 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563783 Supply and Delivery of Copper/Brass Cutter to be given to the beneficiaries in the Orientation of Livelihood Program beneficiaries under Liwanag ng Pag-asa: Reviving the Past, Ligh Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563784 Purchase of Other Supplies for the Office of the City Mayor of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563786 For use in Backhoe, Bulldozer, Water Pump, Shredder utilized at Sanitary Landfill, this city. ENRO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563787 use for Dengue Prevention and Control Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563788 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Window Blinds for Computer Laboratory. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563789 PR 1-26-02-0313, TO BE SERVED FOR THE SPEAKER, FACILITATOR AND PARTICIPANTS DURING THE ORIENTATION SEMINAR FOR NEW ENTRANTS ON MARCH 17-18, 2026 AT FUNCTION ROOM, ALGERS COMMUNITY Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563790 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL Deadline17 Mar 2026 11563791 Supply and Delivery of Hospital Equipment for Roxas Memorial Provincial Hospital Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563792 Repair and maintenance of Government Vehicle of Boomtruck and Nissan NV350 Ambulance Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563793 Repair and maintenance for Nissan NV350 Ambulance Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563794 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES FEBRUARY 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563799 Purchase of Laptop of DOST (rfq-2026-10000) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563802 Supply and Delivery of Laptop computer needed for CPDO (SVP 26-C-050)(PR#100-26-02-008). Deadline09 Mar 2026 11563804 Supply/Delivery of Solar Lights with Pole Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563806 Purchase of various supplies for dog and cat population control – mobile pet birth control clinic and barangay care caravan activity citywide Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563808 Drugs and Medicines for MHO Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563810 Procurement of 72,000 tablets Calcium Carbonate for Pregnant Women for 150 Days of Supplementation Deadline16 Mar 2026 11563814 Supply and Delivery of Diploma Case/Holder with Plastic Laminated, Landscape for Graduation 2026 use of NEMSU Tandag Campus Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563816 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR THE SERVICE CARAVAN PARA SA BAYAN OF THE OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL HEALTH OFFICER Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563818 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563821 Aircon Repair and Maintenance Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563823 Provision for delivery of ICT and office table for CFIDP various activity Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563824 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563827 Supply, Delivery, and Construction of Five (5) Units 21FT Motorized FRP Flat Boat for Official Use of PFO-Cotabato under the Regular Program for CY 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563829 200-2026-02-019 Supply and Delivery of Gold Medals, Certificate paper, Tarpaulin, mugs, etc., Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563830 TO PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND OFFICE ESSENTIALS FURNITURE TO BE USED IN SENIOR CITIZEN CENTER AND PWDs Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563832 Supply and delivery of Vehicle Parts & accessories Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563833 PR 2026-02-037 Supply and Delivery of Various Plumbing Materials for Installation of New Connections for the 1st Quarter of Year 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563834 1 Lot Catering Services (attached Terms & Condition) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563835 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Laboratory Supplies for Roxas memorial Provincial Hospital Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563836 Procurement of Tarpaulin,Trophy and Sintra board for the 18th Founding Anniversary Celebration of the CCC Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563838 Common Office Supplies and Consumables Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563839 Procurement of Molasses Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563840 “Project CONNECT: Strengthening School Connectivity for Teaching and Learning.” Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563841 Procurement of Spare Parts and Preventive Maintenance Supplies for Official Service Vehicles (MASSO) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563843 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS METROLAB WEIGHTS AND BUCKET Deadline05 Mar 2026 11563844 Gender and Development Training (Empowering Schools through Gender-Responsive Education: Responsibilities of Teachers and Personnel under DepEd Order No. 32, s. 2017 ) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563845 RFQ No. 2026-02-0082: Catering Services for the conduct of various activities of Regional Rehabilitation Center for Youth (RRCY) for the 1st semester of CY 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563846 PROCUREMENT OF SPARE PARTS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF AMBULANCE VEHICLE AND KIA OF OMDRRMO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563847 25JE0093 – Construction of OWWA Gymnasium and Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Balintawak, Pagadian City, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline16 Mar 2026 11563848 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline05 Mar 2026 11563849 Supply and Delivery of Comcolor FW Ink Cartridge for Bailan District Hospital Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563850 SHS TVL Equipement Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563851 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADULT WHEELCHAIR FOR THE SERVICE CARAVAN PARA SA BAYAN OF THE OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL DISABILITY AFFAIRS OFFICER Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563853 REPLACEMENT OF WATER PIPELINES IN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563854 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR 14TH COMMENCEMENT EXERCISE OF MONCAST Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563855 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF TRANSFORMERS AT CENTRAL NMP Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563856 Procurement of LED Wall, Lights and Sound for the CCC Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563857 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for PGO/Radyo Maragtas (FOR THE USE OF THE OFFICIAL PATROL VECHILE OF RADYO MARAGTAS FOR THE 1st VQUARTER OF CY 2026) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563858 Procurement of Fire Extinguishers (Brand New & Refill) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563859 SVP-2026-2-17 Purchase of Various Uniforms for Taekwondo, Arnis Kimono, Gymnastic MAG,WAG,RG and Aeobics for the Regional Meet (2nd Quarter CY-2026) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563860 REHABILITATION OF BAYWALK ROOFED BENCH AND LIGHTING POST AT BATO BAYWALK, BRGY. KALANGGAMAN, BATO, LEYTE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11563862 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAYS AT BRGY. PAGDADAMAYAN Deadline16 Mar 2026 11563863 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563864 DESKTOP - IIAIS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563866 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materils - Provision of Livelihood Assistance to Young Farmers (MAGRO) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563867 PROCUREMENT OF SPAREPARTS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF TRANSPORTATION EQUIPMENT OF OMDRRMO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563868 Provision of Catering Services for the Capacity Building Activities under the ‘Balik Sigla sa Ilog at Lawa’ Program for CY 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563869 RENTAL OF EQUIPMENT FOR BACKFILLING AND CLEARING OF DUMPSITE FOR 7 DAYS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11563870 Procurement of Accommodation and Catering Services for the conduct of Onsite Training Course for LGU's-Region VI- Western Visayas Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563874 Procurement of CCTV and Solar Lights Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563876 Purchase of Medical Supplies & Medical Instruments Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563879 P.R. No. 2026-02-0008 Procurement of Various IT Equipment and Consumables Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563881 Purchase and Delivery of Rice (Food Item for Stockpiling)Disaster Preparedness Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563883 PURCHASE OF COLILERT MACHINE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563884 PURCHASE OF TELEVISION Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563885 Purchase of Chainsaw _ Brgy. Cambaloctot Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563886 100-2026-02-547 Supply and Delivery of Handbook, Ballpen, pencil, lead with eraser, etc., Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563887 Supply and Delivery of various school and office supplies of Abaroan NHS- SHS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563888 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY OF CONSUMABLES AND CLEANING KIT FOR DNP MACHINE FOR THE USE OF OFFICE OF THE CITY MAYOR Deadline16 Mar 2026 11563889 Procurement of Painting Materials for Enhancement of Administrative Building Facade Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563890 Outdoor Garbage Cart Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563891 TO PROVIDE LABOR, TOOLS, MATERIALS AND EXPERTISE IN THE CONSTRUCTION OF 2 UNITS FENCING FOR 7HP SOLAR-POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563892 Procurement for Publication of Municipal Ordinance Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563893 1 lot Provision of Standard Satelite Internet Connectivity Access for PGL Disaster Resilience during Prolonged fiber breaks after typhoons or Earthquakes within the Prov'l Gov of L Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563894 Request for Quotation (HMD-2026-02-0131 Remote Desktop Software (Renewal) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563895 PR NO. 2026-02-041 PURCHASE OF WOOD TABLE DINING SET WITH TOP GLASS FOR BFP USE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563896 PROCUREMENT OF HEALTH CARD FOR QUALIFIED CITY EMPLOYEES OF CITY OF SAN JOSE DEL MONTE, BULACAN Deadline16 Mar 2026 11563897 Supply and Delivery of Various Brochures Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563898 Construction of Artesian Well with Motor and Tank at Brgy. Tocok, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563899 Purchase of Handheld Radio Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563900 1" Masking Tape, etc. (02-0108) CHO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563901 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Supplies Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563902 Supply and Delivery of IT EQUIPMENT - Per Bid Item,LGU - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline05 Mar 2026 11563903 SUPPORT TO OPERATION CENTER: PURCHASE OF MEDICAL AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR TAKLA 24/7 OPERATIONS CENTER Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563904 Supply and Delivery of Hospital Patient ID with Transparent Plastic Cover Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563905 Repair and PMS of SND-2868 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563906 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND MATERIALS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563907 Procurement of Freezing Equipment for Distribution to Associations in the Province of Cotabato (CY 2026 Regular Program) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563908 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE SHED (COMPLETION) Deadline03 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us