Philippines Tenders - 24 February 2026 (Page 3 of 12)

2,301 tenders published in Philippines on 24 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 February 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Energy, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 3 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Energy, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11548120 MOOE 2026 QUARTER 1 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548121 PROCUREMENT OF WHOLE PIG FOR NAGTIPUNAN DAY 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548122 Procurement of meals and snacks for 3 days in Quezon province (PR26-0130) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548123 CONSTRUCTION OF EMBANKMENT PROTECTION (REVETMENT) W/ STEEL SHEET PILE CUT OF WALL AT NILUDIN COMMUNAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM, STA. ANA, CAGAYAN Deadline05 Mar 2026 11548124 Procurement of ICT Supplies for Library Operations Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548125 Supply and Delivery of Customized School Uniform for Grade 6 Lot A Deadline16 Mar 2026 11548126 Supply and Delivery of Customized School Uniform for Grade 2 Lot A Deadline16 Mar 2026 11548127 PURCHASE OF CHAIRS & FOLDABLE TABLE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11548128 Supply and Delivery of Ordinary Meals and Snacks Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548129 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548130 Procurement of Various Hardware and other supplies Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548131 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES AND TRAINING FACILITIES FOR STRATEGIC PLANNING AND FORMULATING OF GAD BUDGET Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548132 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING AT PASOBOLONG ANNEX, PASOBOLONG Deadline04 Mar 2026 11548133 PROVISION OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR DIFFERENT OFFICES OF LGU-ROXAS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11548134 S/D of 145 Pack Chromatic Alginate Type 2 454g & 20 others Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548135 PROCUREMENT OF LIGHTS AND SOUNDS RENTAL SERVICES Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548136 PROVISION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR DIFFERENT OFFICES OF LGU ROXAS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11548137 Procurement of meals and snacks for training initiatives in Laguna province (PR26-0058) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548138 Supply and delivery of Vehicle Parts & accessories Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548139 2,880 liters Premium Gasoline and 19,530 liters Diesel Fuel Deadline04 Mar 2026 11548140 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the Crashed Vehicle Extrication and Rescue Training (CVERT) for Responders 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline02 Mar 2026 11548141 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548142 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the various Activities of the Incident Management Team for 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga subject to Ordering Agreement Deadline02 Mar 2026 11548143 S/D of 50 pcs 12 mm steel bar & 18 others Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548144 SITE DEVELOPMENT AT SALUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN JOSE GUSU Deadline04 Mar 2026 11548145 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548146 S/D of 38 pcs Def Stl Bar 25mm & 75 others Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548147 Procurement of meals and snacks for training initiatives in Quezon province (PR26-0060) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548148 S/D of 100 box Fastener Metal & 35 others Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548149 PROVISION OF FUEL AND LUBRICANTS FOR MDRRMO, BANTAY DAGAT AND ASSESSOR’S OFFICE Deadline18 Mar 2026 11548150 Supply and delivery of Vehicle Parts & accessories Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548151 PROCUREMENT OF 31 BAGS RICE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548152 Procurement of meals and snacks for training initiatives in Cavite province (PR26-0054) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548153 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE AT SITIO DAPITILOG Deadline04 Mar 2026 11548154 Supply and Delivery of Information Technology and Perephirals Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548155 Space Rental of DTI SLPO for 9 months FY 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548156 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE AT NMP KIANGAN, IFUGAO Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548157 Purchase and Delivery of Advocacy T-Shirts for the 2026 Womens Month Celebration Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548158 Procurement of Materials for the Conduct of Project PAN, Office Supplies, and Equipment for School Operations and Janitorial Supplies of DCNDSMHS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548159 Meals and Snacks for the 2026 Womens Month Celebration Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548160 Purchase of One (1) unit Laptop Deadline04 Mar 2026 11548161 S/D of 18 box Sign Pen .5 Blue 25 pcs per box & 49 others Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548162 IMPROVEMENT OF TOPINAO FARM TO MARKET ROAD, POBLACION, TUBA Deadline17 Mar 2026 11548163 CONDUCT OF READ-A-THON AND CONDUCT OF READING DERBY Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548164 CCTV INSTALLATION/ENHANCEMENT/IMPROVEMENT OF OPERATION CENTER Deadline17 Mar 2026 11548165 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF LED BILLBOARD FOR BARANGAY HUGO PEREZ Deadline10 Mar 2026 11548166 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548167 PROCUREMENT OF NURSERY TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT PER PR NO. 2026-01-0090 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548168 IMPROVEMENT OF NAGAWA FARM TO MARKET ROAD, BUYACAOAN, BUGUIAS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11548169 Invitation to Bid for the Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Caluangan, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline17 Mar 2026 11548170 IMPROVEMENT OF SIMPA BARANGAY ROAD, AMPUCAO, ITOGON Deadline17 Mar 2026 11548171 Purchase and Delivery of Assorted Items for the Capacity Development Training for Employees of the Office of the Vice Governor Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548172 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548173 INVITATION TO BID FOR CY 2026 EQUIPMENT RENTAL-LEASE OF THREE (3) UTILITY VEHICLE-BRAND NEW UNIT (ADMIN WORKS) LOT 1 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11548490 National Communications Specialist Deadline09 Mar 2026 11548781 Development of the Operational Plan for the Implementation of the DRS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11548822 NATIONAL EVALUATION CONSULTANT FOR THE TERMINAL EVALUATION Deadline24 Feb 2026 11549269 FAOPH-Tender No.2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135724 - Accommodation, Venue, and Meals for LADDER Training on 23-28 March 2026 FAOPH-Tender No.2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135724 - Accomm Deadline04 Mar 2026 11549276 National Communications Specialist National Communications Specialist Deadline09 Mar 2026 11549348 Framework Agreements for Hotel Accommodation and Conference Services provided by 3-star, 4-star and 5-star range hotels within the Philippines Framework Agreements Deadline02 Mar 2026 11549591 Women and Children Protection Unit (WCPU) Evaluation Women and Children Protection Unit (WCPU) Evaluation Deadline26 Feb 2026 11549632 Retender for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Hardware and Software for the PMNP Information System Backoffice Infrastructure in Manila, Philippines Deadline05 Mar 2026 11549668 NATIONAL EVALUATION CONSULTANT FOR THE TERMINAL EVALUATION NATIONAL EVALUATION CONSULTANT FOR THE TERMINAL EVALUATION Deadline24 Feb 2026 11549766 PURCHASE OF MEAT FOR MASANAO Deadline04 Mar 2026 11549995 Meals and snacks for the Women's month community engagement activity Deadline02 Mar 2026 11549996 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS (MMO) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11549997 SVP-26-0250 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks to be use during the conduct of Serbisyong Totoo Caravan in the different LGU's of Cotabato Province in Support to the implement Deadline26 Feb 2026 11549998 SVP-26-0246 Supply and delivery of Meals and Snacks to be use during the conduct of Various Activities of OPAG. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11549999 SVP-26-0221 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the use of PDRRMO (Verious Meetings). Deadline26 Feb 2026 11550000 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PACKED MEALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE 2026 NATIONAL WOMEN’S MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550001 Procurement of Food, Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of Business Planning Writeshop for IREAP Proposed Scale-Up SP Deadline03 Mar 2026 11550002 Procurement of Food, Venue and Accommodation to the conduct of Enterprise Operations, Skills and Technology adoption Training for Antique Dressing Plant Enterprise Deadline03 Mar 2026 11550003 Procurement of Meals and Venue for the Conduct of Leadership Enhancement Program: Empowering School Leaders Toward Effective School Management Cum Division Management Committee Me Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550004 Food, Accomodation and Venue for the 3-Day Basic Accident Command System Training Deadline03 Mar 2026 11550005 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550006 5 DAYS FOOD CATERING FOR THE 2025-2026 RFOT AND RSPC Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550007 Catering Service (Meal (1) lunch and Snacks (1) AM) for the conduct of Final Pulong-Pulong at Lower Katungal, Tacurong City, Sultan Kudarat On May 13, 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550008 Catering Service (Meal (1) lunch and Snacks (1) AM) for the conduct of initial Pulong-Pulong at Lower Katungal, Tacurong City, Sultan Kudarat On March 9, 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550009 Supply and Delivery of Patients’ Meal for TGH Deadline16 Mar 2026 11550010 Provision of Catering Services Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550011 Procurement of Meals (dinner for 30 days) to be served to then participants of the Una at Pangalawang Dula, Pugutan - Moryonan 2026 (Marinduque Holy Week Presentations), PGO-Prov T Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550012 Catering Services for the IAC Briefing and Workshop on Updating PSDP 2023-2029 on 03 March 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550013 Meals and Accommodation for Primary Care Facility (PCF) Orientation Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550015 Food to be served during Fire Prevention Month Kick-Off Activity with the theme “Sa Pag-iwas sa Sunog, Hindi Ka Nag-iisa” and the Fire Drill in partnership with the Bureau of F Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550016 Order for Catering Services Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550017 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR CONDUCT OF USAPANG BATANG INA AND BATANG ANAK AND CONDUCT OF DSB CARES FOR PREGNANT WOMEN OF MUNICIPA RHU Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550018 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED FOR THE PARTICIPANTS OF THE 2026 REGION 1 ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION IN VIGAN CITY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline16 Mar 2026 11550019 Procurement of Food and Venue for the Conduct of Orientation and Technical Assistance for the Implementation of Strengthened Senior High School Program SY 2026-2027 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550020 Procurement of Catering Services for the Sustainability Management Training Services on March 4-5, 2026 and March 19-20, 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550021 Catering services for MNC Quarterly Consultative meeting. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550023 Purchase of meals for Regional Meet training Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550024 Supply and Delivery of Food Stuff (Functional Crisis Center) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550025 Procurement of Meals for Completion Rites 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550026 300-2026-02-045 Procurement of meals and snacks with venue Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550027 300-2026-02-044 Procurement of meals and snacks with venue Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550028 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the City Treasurer's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550029 Engagement of Services for Purchase of Meals for an Event in the City of Dasmariñas Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550031 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE FY 2026 2ND DIVISION MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE MEETING Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550033 300-2026-02-038 Procurement of Accommodation, meals and snacks Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550035 300-2026-02-037 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550036 Meals and Snacks intended for the Creation of Fire Safety Tips Reels and Quarterly Fire Square Road Show 2026 of the BFP-NCR Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550037 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Systemwide Evaluation DC 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550039 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS & SNACKS FOR THE USE OF CMO-GAD FOR WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION 2026 (PR#100-26-02-00460) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550040 Snacks with Drinks, etc. (02-0121) Sangguniang Panlungsod Deadline03 Mar 2026 11550041 Meals and Snacks to be served during the General Assembly of PEAP beneficiaries from the Second District on March 10, 2026 at Roxas, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550043 Accommodation with meals for GAD Planning and Budgeting 2027, on March 4-6, 2026 at Subic Bay Olangapo City Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550044 300-2026-02-035 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550045 Meals & Snacks with Accommodation for Institutional Accreditation Orientation Across Campuses Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550046 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS WITH VENUE FOR THE CONDUCT OF DOLE 7 REGULAR MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE MEETINGS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550047 Request for Quotation - Room Accommodation with Meals and Snacks for Basic Incident Command System Training (BICS) for the City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550048 300-2026-02-034 Procurement of meals and snacks with venue Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550049 PURCHASE OF FOOD AND REFRESHMENTS - 2026 MUNICIPAL WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION WE (WOMEN EMPOWERMENT) FOR GENDER EQUALITY AND INCLUSIVE SOCIETY Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550050 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS WITH VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF DOLE 7 2026 YEAR END PERFORMANCE ASSESSMENT AND PLANNING EXERCISES (YEPA) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550051 300-2026-02-033 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550052 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS WITH VENUE FOR THE CONDUCT OF 2026 SPES PLEDGING AND ORIENTATION FOR PARTNER EMPLOYERS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550054 300-2026-02-032 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550056 200-2026-02-301 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550057 200-2026-02-020 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550058 Procurement Meals and Snacks for the Barangay Officials for the Opening of 47th Founding Anniversary Deadline05 Mar 2026 11550059 Procurement of Meals for the 2nd Quarter 2026 Various Agricultural Statistics Surveys and Labor Force Survey of PSA-Quezon Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550060 200-2026-02-016 Procurement of training venue, meals and snacks Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550061 100-2026-02-548 Procurement of Meals and Snacks with Venue Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550063 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served during the Jobstart Graduation under the Jobstart Program 2026 of the City Public Employment Services Office in the City of San Fernando, Deadline02 Mar 2026 11550065 Procurement of Meals and Snacks with Venue for Sectoral Development Project for the LGBTQIA+ Community of Calapan City Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550067 Gender and Development Project: Provision of Venue and Hotel Accommodation w/ Meal and Transportation Services Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550069 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS, MDRRMO, BALER, AURORA Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550071 MEALS AND TOKENS FOR NMRAA DELEGATES USE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550072 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Women's Month Celebration Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550074 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of ISS related activities in Bukidnon under the RICE Program for CY 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550075 Provision of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Livelihood Training on Cacao Asexual Propagation and Disease Management _ mao Deadline03 Mar 2026 11550076 Procurement of Meals (for participants / CHD personnel) and Accommodations (for CHD personnel) for Integrated PWHS Strengthening Technical Operationalization and LHB Governance, PH Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550077 supply & delivery of Meals & Snacks Deadline05 Mar 2026 11550079 100-2026-02-392 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550081 100-2026-02-276 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550082 100-2026-02-286 Supply and Delivery of meals and Snacks Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550083 100-2026-01-081 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550084 100-2026-01-233 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550085 SHS MEALS - GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550090 Procurement of Food, Venue and Accommodation to various activities in Malay, Aklan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11550091 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PACKED MEALS FOR THE VISITORS, FACULTY AND STAFF DURING THE MOVING UP OF GRADE 10 STUDENTS AND GRADUATION CEREMONY OF GRADE 12 STUDENTS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550092 Catering Service (Meal (1) lunch and Snacks (2) AM&PM) for the conduct of SPLIT Project Monthly Assessment (Physical & Financial Reports) in preparation for the quarterly regional Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550094 Meals and Snacks to be served during the Orientation, Dry Run and Actual Drill for the 1st Quarter Nationwide Simultaneous Earthquake Drill on March 9, 10 and 12, 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550095 Catering services of snacks and meals, JSOR # 71-26 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11550096 PROCUREMENT OF VENUE, FOOD, AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF THE HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT DIVISION (HRDD) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550745 Purchase of PCR Strips etc. of Gene based Milkfish Project (rfq-2026-10049) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11550746 SUPPLIES FOR MILK FEEDING PROGRAM OF CVO AND DEPED- DIVISION OF SAGAY CITY-REBID Deadline03 Mar 2026 11553089 Strengthening Partnership with Government for Climate Resilience Connectivity and Inclusive Growth Infrastructure Index Research Associate ICT Deadline24 Feb 2026 11553165 Institutional Development Coastal Modelling Specialist Deadline27 Feb 2026 11553166 e-GP Expert for the PICs Deadline02 Mar 2026 11553168 Project Implementation Specialist Education Deadline27 Feb 2026 11553169 Tourism Investment Expert for the Cambodia Tourism Infrastructure for Inclusive and Resilient Growth Project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11553170 Identifying Investment Opportunities for Sustainable Food Systems Deadline28 Feb 2026 11553171 International Assessment Policy AP Specialist Deadline27 Feb 2026 11553172 National Assessment Policy AP Specialist Deadline27 Feb 2026 11553173 Power Sector Governance and Regulation Reform Studies Deadline28 Feb 2026 11553174 International Finance Expert on Factoring Deadline03 Mar 2026 11553176 Solid Waste Management Expert Deadline28 Feb 2026 11553178 Women s and Youth Center Operations and Program Planning Specialist Deadline03 Mar 2026 11553179 International Finance Expert on Risk-Based Supervision Deadline03 Mar 2026 11553180 Loan 4109-NEP Electricity Grid Modernization Project Additional Financing Deadline10 Apr 2026 11553191 ADPR Economic Analyst Deadline24 Feb 2026 11553192 Economist Deadline24 Feb 2026 11553193 SOL PPP Unit - Fiscal Commitments and Contingent Liabilities Consultant Deadline24 Feb 2026 11553194 Environment Specialist Deadline24 Feb 2026 11553233 International Prevention of Sexual Exploitation Abuse and Harassment Consultant Deadline24 Feb 2026 11553608 26FM0005 - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Construction of Road, Barangay Valparaiso to Barangay Buenos Aires, San Fernando, Deadline19 Mar 2026 11553609 26FM0002 - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Construction of Road, Barangay Progreso to Barangay Del Rosario, San Fernando, M Deadline19 Mar 2026 11553610 26KM0023; Construction of Road, Barangay Luinab, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+200, Iligan City, Lanao del Norte Deadline16 Mar 2026 11553611 26KM0024; Construction of Road, Barangay Puga-an, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+200, Iligan City, Lanao del Norte Deadline16 Mar 2026 11553612 Re-Bid No.: 26-0001 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies - Construction of Level 3 Water System, Brgy. New Katipunan, Maragusan Davao de Oro Deadline04 Mar 2026 11553613 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR ROAD CONCRETING Deadline03 Mar 2026 11553617 26FJ0001 - OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program – Road Widening – Secondary Roads – Buenavista-Kawayan Rd – K0033 + (-980) – Deadline16 Mar 2026 11553618 26EF0008 - Construction of Road, Palawan Circumferential Road (Highway to Oldsite), Sta. 0+692 – Sta. 1+119, Barangay Ransang Rizal, Palawan Deadline17 Mar 2026 11553619 26EF0006 - Construction of Road, Sta. 0+304 – Sta. 0+610, Barangay Panacan 2, Narra, Palawan Narra, Palawan Deadline17 Mar 2026 11553620 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Provincial Tourism and Cultural Affairs Office (For Chinese New Year) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11553621 IMPROVEMENT AND REHABILITATION OF SAN ANTONIO TO GUSING NORTE ROAD LEADING TO NAGUILIAN-BAGULIN ROAD, SITIO MANGKAENG, GUSING NORTE, NAGUILIAN, LA UNION. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11553622 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT SITIO BATUD, BRGY. ABUYON TO BRGY. BANI, SAN NARCISO, QUEZON Deadline16 Mar 2026 11553623 IMPROVEMENT AND REHABILITATION OF LUGNAC ROAD TO GENOVE ROAD, TUDDINGAN, NAGUILIAN, LA UNION. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11553624 OPENING WITH CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT BARANGAY ASIBANGLAN, PHASE II Deadline10 Mar 2026 11553625 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Expansion of Drainage Canal BHC Deadline27 Feb 2026 11553626 IMPROVEMENT/ REHABILITATION OF ACCESS ROAD AT SITIO CANIOGAN, SILI, NAGUILIAN, LA UNION. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11553628 Construction of Natimlan Carabao Sledge trail Deadline11 Mar 2026 11553629 Improvement along Itangan-Apunan Farm to Market Road Deadline04 Mar 2026 11553630 Improvement along Pegleyto-Binaljan-Lebeng Farm to Market Road Deadline04 Mar 2026 11553631 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD (Sitio Buliring, Abucayan, Balamban, Cebu- STA. 0+268.00 to STA. 0+538.00) Materials Only Deadline03 Mar 2026 11553632 BID NO. 26-002-Supply of Construction Materials intended for Construction of Biateles Daycare Center, Barangay Poblacion Maragusan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11553633 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROADS OF SITIO CARATAGAN, BRGY. TASLAN, DUMARAO, CAPIZ Deadline10 Mar 2026 11553634 CLUSTERED PROJECT BDF 2025-2026 1.COMPLETION OF LAP-ANGAN GYM COUNTERPART 2.IMPROVEMENT OF WATER WORKS SYSTEM 3.IMPROVEMENT OF LITEN ROAD 4.CONCRETING OF TIRE PATH 5.CONSTRUCTION O Deadline03 Mar 2026 11553635 Opening with Concreting of Road in Cogon Proper, Tineg, Abra Deadline16 Mar 2026 11553636 Procurement of materials for the repair and maintenance of school buildings Deadline27 Feb 2026 11553637 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction of Additional RCPC and Stone Masonry Headwall for Existing Cross Drain at Brgy. Tabun-acan Deadline10 Mar 2026 11553640 IMPROVEMENT OF MALANDAG-DATAL BATONG FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD, MALUNGON (REBID) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11553641 IMPROVEMENT OF NHW JCT. MARIBULAN-DOMOLOK-BOUNDARY MALUNGON PROVINCIAL ROAD, ALABEL (CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT AT DOMOLOK SECTION) (REBID) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11553642 Concretong of Barangay Road Purok 2 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11553643 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD Catungan II, Sibalom, Antique/IB NO. SC-2026-016 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11553662 PBG-2026-02-17 PROCUMENT OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR CITY/BARANGAY ROADS MAINTENANCE, THIS CITY . Deadline03 Mar 2026 11553663 26H00003 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Construction / Upgrading / Rehabilitation of Drainage along Nation Deadline17 Mar 2026 11553664 Concreting of Local Access Road at zone 1, 2, and 3, at Bgy. Sogod, Tinambac, Camarines Sur Deadline03 Mar 2026 11553665 Concreting of Local Access Road at zone 1, and 2, at Bgy. Sogod, Tinambac, Camarines Sur Deadline03 Mar 2026 11553666 26FJ0003 - CSSP - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Concrete Road, San Mateo - Deadline16 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us